Candidate Portal

2014 General Election Contest/Candidate List
  Search By: County  
Office
Party
             to  
                                                                                         
ContestCountyNamePartyPhysical AddressMailing AddressEmailPhoneFiling Date/TimeBallot OrderStatus
United States SenatorUnited States Senator  ALLEN E. WEHALLENE.WEHREPUBLICAN6722 RIO GRANDE BLVD NW
LOS RANCHOS DE ALBUQUERQUE NM 87107
P.O. Box 26086
Albuquerque NM 87125
contact@allenweh.com
6722 RIO GRANDE BLVD NWLOS RANCHOS DE ALBUQUERQUENM87107(505) 828-4876contact@allenweh.com 2/4/2014 2:39:09 PM1QualifiedSW
United States SenatorUnited States Senator  TOM UDALLTOM UDALLDEMOCRATIC1252 CAMINO DE CRUZ BLANCA
SANTA FE NM 87505
P.O. Box 1881
Santa Fe NM 87504
mdixon@tomudall.com
1252 CAMINO DE CRUZ BLANCASANTA FENM87505(505) 401-8339mdixon@tomudall.com 2/4/2014 11:37:00 AM2QualifiedSW
United States Representative
District 1
United States RepresentativeDistrict 1 MICHAEL H FRESEMICHAELHFRESEREPUBLICAN3411 CORRALES RD
CORRALES NM 87048
P.O. Box 16508
Albuquerque NM 87191
max@votemikefrese.com
3411 CORRALES RDCORRALESNM87048(505) 907-3307max@votemikefrese.com 2/4/2014 11:53:00 AM1QualifiedCGX
United States Representative
District 1
United States RepresentativeDistrict 1 MICHELLE LUJAN GRISHAMMICHELLE LUJAN GRISHAMDEMOCRATIC1001 LOS ARBOLES AVE NW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87107
1001 LOS ARBOLES AVE NW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87107
debarmstrong2@mac.com
1001 LOS ARBOLES AVE NWALBUQUERQUENM87107(505) 795-5164debarmstrong2@mac.com 2/4/2014 12:58:07 PM2QualifiedCGX
United States Representative
District 2
United States RepresentativeDistrict 2 STEVE PEARCESTEVE PEARCEREPUBLICAN2009 N MCKINLEY ST
HOBBS NM 88240
2009 N MCKINLEY ST
HOBBS NM 88240
andreatodd6@aol.com
2009 N MCKINLEY STHOBBSNM88240 andreatodd6@aol.com 2/4/2014 9:05:27 AM1QualifiedCGX
United States Representative
District 2
United States RepresentativeDistrict 2 ROXANNE "ROCKY" LARAROXANNE"ROCKY"LARADEMOCRATIC801 Firestone
Carlsbad NM 88220
801 Firestone
Carlsbad NM 88220
rockylara@windstream.net
801 FirestoneCarlsbadNM88220 rockylara@windstream.net 2/4/2014 10:39:00 AM2QualifiedCGX
United States Representative
District 2
United States RepresentativeDistrict 2 JACK A MCGRANN (write-in)JACKAMCGRANNREPUBLICAN175 SKI RUN RD
ALTO NM 88312
P.O. Box 7811
Ruidoso NM 88345
jackmcgrann@gmail.com
175 SKI RUN RDALTONM88312(575) 937-8135jackmcgrann@gmail.com 6/26/2014 2:51:00 PM99QualifiedCGX
United States Representative
District 3
United States RepresentativeDistrict 3 JEFFERSON L. BYRDJEFFERSONL.BYRDREPUBLICAN3209 STATE HWY 278
TUCUMCARI NM 88401
P.O. Box 64
Tucumcari NM 83401
jeff@jeffbyrdforcongress.com
3209 STATE HWY 278TUCUMCARINM88401 jeff@jeffbyrdforcongress.com 2/4/2014 11:05:00 AM1QualifiedCGX
United States Representative
District 3
United States RepresentativeDistrict 3 BEN R. LUJANBENR.LUJANDEMOCRATIC5 ENTRADA CELEDON Y NESTORA
SANTA FE NM 87506
5 ENTRADA CELEDON Y NESTORA
SANTA FE NM 87506
ben@benrlujan.com
5 ENTRADA CELEDON Y NESTORASANTA FENM87506 ben@benrlujan.com 2/4/2014 1:52:00 PM2QualifiedCGX
United States Representative
District 3
United States RepresentativeDistrict 3 THOMAS F HOOK (write-in)THOMASFHOOKREPUBLICAN917 S AVENUE A
PORTALES NM 88130
917 S AVENUE A
PORTALES NM 88130
hooktommy87@yahoo.com
917 S AVENUE APORTALESNM88130(575) 607-6583hooktommy87@yahoo.com 6/26/2014 9:20:46 AM99QualifiedCGX
Governor and Lieutenant GovernorGovernor and Lieutenant Governor  SUSANA MARTINEZ & JOHN A SANCHEZSUSANA MARTINEZ & JOHN A SANCHEZREPUBLICAN6125 JORNADA RD
LAS CRUCES NM 88012
6125 JORNADA RD
LAS CRUCES NM 88012
melissa.sousa@gmail.com
mgonzalesjr@gmail.com
6125 JORNADA RDLAS CRUCESNM88012(505) 967-9535melissa.sousa@gmail.com mgonzalesjr@gmail.com 2/4/2014 10:36:00 AM1QualifiedSW
Governor and Lieutenant GovernorGovernor and Lieutenant Governor  GARY K KING & DEBRA A HAALANDGARYKKING & DEBRA A HAALANDDEMOCRATIC3195 STATE ROAD 41
MORIARTY NM 87035
P.O. Box 40
Moriarty NM 87035
gary@garykingforgovernor.com
onenewmexico@gmail.com
3195 STATE ROAD 41MORIARTYNM87035(505) 275-1448gary@garykingforgovernor.com onenewmexico@gmail.com 2/4/2014 11:01:00 AM2QualifiedSW
Secretary of StateSecretary of State  DIANNA J. DURANDIANNAJ.DURANREPUBLICAN909 8TH ST
TULAROSA NM 88352
P.O. Box 2345
Santa Fe NM 87504
pbwinter110@aol.com
909 8TH STTULAROSANM88352 pbwinter110@aol.com 2/4/2014 4:15:43 PM1QualifiedSW
Secretary of StateSecretary of State  MAGGIE TOULOUSE OLIVERMAGGIE TOULOUSE OLIVERDEMOCRATIC4948 STORY ROCK ST NW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87120
4948 STORY ROCK ST NW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87120
friendsofmaggie@gmail.com
4948 STORY ROCK ST NWALBUQUERQUENM87120 friendsofmaggie@gmail.com 2/4/2014 10:26:00 AM2QualifiedSW
State AuditorState Auditor  ROBERT J ARAGONROBERTJARAGONREPUBLICAN7209 JASMINE ST NW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87120
7209 JASMINE ST NW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87120
aragonlawfirm@hotmail.com
7209 JASMINE ST NWALBUQUERQUENM87120 aragonlawfirm@hotmail.com 2/4/2014 3:34:27 PM1QualifiedSW
State AuditorState Auditor  TIMOTHY M KELLERTIMOTHYMKELLERDEMOCRATIC11023 VISTAZO PL SE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87123
11023 VISTAZO PL SE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87123
tk@timkellerfornewmexico.com
11023 VISTAZO PL SEALBUQUERQUENM87123 tk@timkellerfornewmexico.com 2/4/2014 9:09:11 AM2QualifiedSW
State TreasurerState Treasurer  RICK J LOPEZRICKJLOPEZREPUBLICAN8 CONDESA CT
SANTA FE NM 87508
8 CONDESA CT
SANTA FE NM 87508
riquelopez@aol.com
8 CONDESA CTSANTA FENM87508(505) 908-8717riquelopez@aol.com 2/4/2014 1:20:00 PM1QualifiedSW
State TreasurerState Treasurer  TIM EICHENBERGTIM EICHENBERGDEMOCRATIC7800 CHARGER TRL NE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87109
7800 CHARGER TRL NE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87109
eichenberg4statetreasurer@gmail.com
7800 CHARGER TRL NEALBUQUERQUENM87109 eichenberg4statetreasurer@gmail.com 2/4/2014 1:56:00 PM2QualifiedSW
Attorney GeneralAttorney General  SUSAN M. RIEDELSUSANM.RIEDELREPUBLICAN4740 QUAIL RUN AVE
LAS CRUCES NM 88011
P.O. Box 1228
Mesilla Park NM 88047
smriedel5@gmail.com
4740 QUAIL RUN AVELAS CRUCESNM88011(575) 202-8899smriedel5@gmail.com 2/4/2014 3:23:00 PM1QualifiedSW
Attorney GeneralAttorney General  HECTOR BALDERASHECTOR BALDERASDEMOCRATIC4400 LAS CRESTAS DR NW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87120
4400 LAS CRESTAS DR NW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87120
jr@hectorbalderas.com
4400 LAS CRESTAS DR NWALBUQUERQUENM87120(575) 770-7995jr@hectorbalderas.com 2/4/2014 2:05:00 PM2QualifiedSW
Commissioner of Public LandsCommissioner of Public Lands  AUBREY DUNNAUBREY DUNNREPUBLICAN682 Miller Crossing Rd
Roswell NM 88202
P.O. Box 1047
Roswell NM 88202
blackwalnut@swwmail.net
682 Miller Crossing RdRoswellNM88202(575) 653-4910blackwalnut@swwmail.net 2/4/2014 10:43:00 AM1QualifiedSW
Commissioner of Public LandsCommissioner of Public Lands  RAY BENNETT POWELLRAYBENNETTPOWELLDEMOCRATIC805 PUEBLO SOLANO RD NW
LOS RANCHOS DE ALBUQUERQUE NM 87107
805 PUEBLO SOLANO RD NW
LOS RANCHOS DE ALBUQUERQUE NM 87107
raybpowell@msn.com
805 PUEBLO SOLANO RD NWLOS RANCHOS DE ALBUQUERQUENM87107(505) 344-1745raybpowell@msn.com 2/4/2014 1:40:29 PM2QualifiedSW
Judge of the Court of AppealsJudge of the Court of Appeals  J. MILES HANISEEJ.MILESHANISEEREPUBLICAN 2/4/2014 11:02:00 AM1QualifiedSW
Judge of the Court of AppealsJudge of the Court of Appeals  KERRY C. KIERNANKERRYC.KIERNANDEMOCRATIC 2/4/2014 12:10:00 PM2QualifiedSW
State Representative
District 1
State RepresentativeDistrict 1San JuanRODNEY D. MONTOYARODNEYD.MONTOYAREPUBLICAN4902 CAMARON AVE
FARMINGTON NM 87402
4902 CAMARON AVE
FARMINGTON NM 87402
roddmontoya@gmail.com
4902 CAMARON AVEFARMINGTONNM87402(505) 360-1510roddmontoya@gmail.com 3/11/2014 9:36:22 AM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
District 1
State RepresentativeDistrict 1San JuanALFRED GORDON GLASS, JR ALFREDGORDONGLASS, JR DEMOCRATIC420 CERRILLOS DR
FARMINGTON NM 87401
420 CERRILLOS DR
FARMINGTON NM 87401

420 CERRILLOS DRFARMINGTONNM87401(505) 564-4460  3/11/2014 4:03:05 PM2QualifiedLGX
State Representative
District 2
State RepresentativeDistrict 2San JuanJAMES R. J. STRICKLERJAMESR. J.STRICKLERREPUBLICAN2204 SANTIAGO AVE
FARMINGTON NM 87401
2204 SANTIAGO AVE
FARMINGTON NM 87401

2204 SANTIAGO AVEFARMINGTONNM87401(505) 402-3248  3/11/2014 3:31:36 PM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
District 2
State RepresentativeDistrict 2San JuanNATHAN E THOMPSONNATHANETHOMPSONDEMOCRATIC1253 N CHACO AVE
FARMINGTON NM 87401
1253 N CHACO AVE
FARMINGTON NM 87401

1253 N CHACO AVEFARMINGTONNM87401(505) 327-7093  3/11/2014 4:15:45 PM2QualifiedLGX
State Representative
District 3
State RepresentativeDistrict 3San JuanPAUL C BANDYPAULCBANDYREPUBLICAN388 ROAD 2900
AZTEC NM 87410
388 ROAD 2900
AZTEC NM 87410

388 ROAD 2900AZTECNM87410(505) 334-6721  3/11/2014 9:47:16 AM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
District 4
State RepresentativeDistrict 4San JuanSHARON CLAHCHISCHILLIAGESHARON CLAHCHISCHILLIAGEREPUBLICAN1 MILE EAST OF CUDEI CHAPTER HOUSE
SHIPROCK NM 87420
PO BOX 604
SHIPROCK NM 87420
SHARONCLAHC@GMAIL.COM
1 MILE EAST OF CUDEI CHAPTER HOUSESHIPROCKNM87420(505) 686-0836SHARONCLAHC@GMAIL.COM 3/11/2014 4:11:23 PM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
District 4
State RepresentativeDistrict 4San JuanHARRISON TODACHEENEHARRISON TODACHEENEDEMOCRATIC1 MI E H/B CHP N/64
SHIPROCK NM 87420
PO Box 540
SHIPROCK NM 87420

1 MI E H/B CHP N/64SHIPROCKNM87420(505) 686-3565  3/11/2014 9:39:45 AM2QualifiedLGX
State Representative
District 5
State RepresentativeDistrict 5 DOREEN W JOHNSONDOREENWJOHNSONDEMOCRATIC900 BOARDMAN DR A-1
GALLUP NM 87301
P.O. Box 982
Church Rock NM 87311
wandajconsulting@gmail.com
900 BOARDMAN DR A-1GALLUPNM87301(703) 200-3688wandajconsulting@gmail.com 3/11/2014 3:18:50 PM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
District 5
State RepresentativeDistrict 5 SANDRA D JEFF (write-in)SANDRADJEFFDEMOCRATIC4 REGAL RIDGE DR
CROWNPOINT NM 87313
P.O. Box 631
Crownpoint NM 87313
repsandrajeff@gmail.com
4 REGAL RIDGE DRCROWNPOINTNM87313(505) 231-6634repsandrajeff@gmail.com 6/26/2014 4:49:39 PM99QualifiedLGX
State Representative
District 6
State RepresentativeDistrict 6 ELISEO LEE ALCONELISEOLEEALCONDEMOCRATIC508 VALENCIA AVE
MILAN NM 87021
P.O. Box 2134
Milan NM 87021
eliseoalcon@msn.com
508 VALENCIA AVEMILANNM87021(505) 290-4777eliseoalcon@msn.com 3/11/2014 1:10:50 PM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
District 6
State RepresentativeDistrict 6 SHELLY C CHIMONI (write-in)SHELLYCCHIMONIDEMOCRATIC10 CHIMONI DR
ZUNI NM 87327
P.O. Box 322
Zuni NM 87327
chimoni_1207@live.com
10 CHIMONI DRZUNINM87327(505) 495-1237chimoni_1207@live.com 6/26/2014 2:26:52 PM99QualifiedLGX
State Representative
District 7
State RepresentativeDistrict 7ValenciaKELLY K FAJARDOKELLYKFAJARDOREPUBLICAN1125 MOLINA RD
BELEN NM 87002
1125 MOLINA RD
BELEN NM 87002
kelly.fajardo@gmail.com
1125 MOLINA RDBELENNM87002(505) 573-0471kelly.fajardo@gmail.com 3/11/2014 10:57:00 AM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
District 7
State RepresentativeDistrict 7ValenciaTERESA K.E. SMITH DE CHERIFTERESAK.E.SMITH DE CHERIFDEMOCRATIC346 EL CERRO LOOP
LOS LUNAS NM 87031
346 EL CERRO LOOP
LOS LUNAS NM 87031
tsdecherif@aol.com
346 EL CERRO LOOPLOS LUNASNM87031(505) 221-2389tsdecherif@aol.com 3/11/2014 11:10:00 AM2QualifiedLGX
State Representative
District 8
State RepresentativeDistrict 8ValenciaALONZO BALDONADOALONZO BALDONADOREPUBLICAN1001 PINZON ST NW
LOS LUNAS NM 87031
PO BOX 370
Los Lunas NM 87031
votealonzo.com
1001 PINZON ST NWLOS LUNASNM87031(505) 363-6214votealonzo.com 3/11/2014 12:40:00 PM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
District 8
State RepresentativeDistrict 8ValenciaFRANK A OTEROFRANKAOTERODEMOCRATIC1651 LOS LENTES RD NE
LOS LUNAS NM 87031
1651 LOS LENTES RD NE
LOS LUNAS NM 87031
faotero@aol.com
1651 LOS LENTES RD NELOS LUNASNM87031(505) 865-6654faotero@aol.com 3/11/2014 4:20:00 PM2QualifiedLGX
State Representative
District 9
State RepresentativeDistrict 9 PATRICIA "PATTY" A. LUNDSTROMPATRICIA"PATTY" A.LUNDSTROMDEMOCRATIC3406 BLUE HILL AVE
GALLUP NM 87301
3406 BLUE HILL AVE
GALLUP NM 87301
patty.lundstrom@gmail.com
3406 BLUE HILL AVEGALLUPNM87301 patty.lundstrom@gmail.com 3/11/2014 9:08:06 AM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
District 10
State RepresentativeDistrict 10BernalilloG ANDRES ROMEROGANDRESROMERODEMOCRATIC7411 ISLETA BLVD SW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87105
7411 ISLETA BLVD SW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87105

7411 ISLETA BLVD SWALBUQUERQUENM87105(505) 514-9574  3/11/2014 9:58:01 AM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
District 10
State RepresentativeDistrict 10BernalilloROBERT A. SCHILLERROBERTA.SCHILLERDECLINED TO STATE2613 GARNER RD SW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87105
2613 GARNER RD SW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87105
none@none.com
2613 GARNER RD SWALBUQUERQUENM87105(505) 873-2710none@none.com 6/26/2014 2:32:00 PM2QualifiedLGX
State Representative
District 11
State RepresentativeDistrict 11BernalilloJAVIER I MARTINEZJAVIERIMARTINEZDEMOCRATIC1101 MIS ABUELITOS DR NW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87104
1101 MIS ABUELITOS DR NW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87104

1101 MIS ABUELITOS DR NWALBUQUERQUENM87104(505) 553-1129  3/11/2014 10:13:10 AM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
District 12
State RepresentativeDistrict 12BernalilloPATRICIO R RUILOBAPATRICIORRUILOBADEMOCRATIC3917 CAMINO ALAMEDA SW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87105
3917 CAMINO ALAMEDA SW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87105

3917 CAMINO ALAMEDA SWALBUQUERQUENM87105(505) 306-0685  3/11/2014 9:20:34 AM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
District 13
State RepresentativeDistrict 13BernalilloPATRICIA A. ROYBAL CABALLEROPATRICIAA.ROYBAL CABALLERODEMOCRATIC9600 CENTRAL AVE SW 51
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87121
9600 CENTRAL AVE SW 51
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87121

9600 CENTRAL AVE SW 51ALBUQUERQUENM87121(505) 710-5997  3/11/2014 2:28:38 PM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
District 14
State RepresentativeDistrict 14BernalilloROBERT W. CHAVEZROBERTW.CHAVEZREPUBLICAN7631 VIA SERENITA SW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87121
PO BOX 72179
Albuquerque NM 87195

7631 VIA SERENITA SWALBUQUERQUENM87121(505) 750-0233  3/11/2014 12:55:42 PM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
District 14
State RepresentativeDistrict 14BernalilloMIGUEL P GARCIAMIGUELPGARCIADEMOCRATIC1118 LA FONT RD SW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87105
1118 LA FONT RD SW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87105

1118 LA FONT RD SWALBUQUERQUENM87105(505) 877-8131  3/11/2014 9:01:00 AM2QualifiedLGX
State Representative
District 15
State RepresentativeDistrict 15BernalilloSARAH MAESTAS BARNESSARAH MAESTAS BARNESREPUBLICAN10102 RIO DEL NORTE CT NW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87114
PO BOX 10154
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87184

10102 RIO DEL NORTE CT NWALBUQUERQUENM87114(505) 350-5210  3/11/2014 11:39:55 AM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
District 15
State RepresentativeDistrict 15BernalilloEMILY A KANEEMILYAKANEDEMOCRATIC9817 RIVERSIDE RD NW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87114
9817 RIVERSIDE RD NW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87114

9817 RIVERSIDE RD NWALBUQUERQUENM87114(505) 710-7101  3/11/2014 12:49:07 PM2QualifiedLGX
State Representative
District 16
State RepresentativeDistrict 16BernalilloJOHNNY F LUÉVANO, JR. JOHNNYFLUÉVANO, JR. REPUBLICAN1715 BLUFFSIDE DR NW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87105
1715 BLUFFSIDE DR NW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87105

1715 BLUFFSIDE DR NWALBUQUERQUENM87105(505) 730-3740  3/11/2014 4:01:07 PM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
District 16
State RepresentativeDistrict 16BernalilloANTONIO "MOE" MAESTASANTONIO"MOE"MAESTASDEMOCRATIC544 61ST ST NW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87105
544 61ST ST NW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87105

544 61ST ST NWALBUQUERQUENM87105(505) 242-2279  3/11/2014 2:51:10 PM2QualifiedLGX
State Representative
District 17
State RepresentativeDistrict 17BernalilloDEBORAH A ARMSTRONGDEBORAHAARMSTRONGDEMOCRATIC2015 DIETZ PL NW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87107
2015 DIETZ PL NW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87107

2015 DIETZ PL NWALBUQUERQUENM87107(505) 795-5164  3/11/2014 9:46:41 AM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
District 18
State RepresentativeDistrict 18BernalilloGAIL CHASEYGAIL CHASEYDEMOCRATIC1206 LAS LOMAS RD NE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87106
1206 LAS LOMAS RD NE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87106

1206 LAS LOMAS RD NEALBUQUERQUENM87106(505) 453-5775  3/11/2014 3:25:36 PM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
District 19
State RepresentativeDistrict 19BernalilloSHERYL M WILLIAMS STAPLETONSHERYLMWILLIAMS STAPLETONDEMOCRATIC4616 CREST AVE SE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87108
4616 CREST AVE SE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87108

4616 CREST AVE SEALBUQUERQUENM87108(505) 265-6089  3/11/2014 1:43:30 PM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
District 20
State RepresentativeDistrict 20BernalilloJAMES MITCHELL DINESJAMESMITCHELLDINESREPUBLICAN1709 SOPLO RD SE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87123
1709 SOPLO RD SE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87123

1709 SOPLO RD SEALBUQUERQUENM87123(505) 292-4349  3/11/2014 11:14:06 AM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
District 20
State RepresentativeDistrict 20BernalilloJOSH R ANDERSONJOSHRANDERSONDEMOCRATIC1207 SEA BISCUIT DR SE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87123
1207 SEA BISCUIT DR SE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87123

1207 SEA BISCUIT DR SEALBUQUERQUENM87123(505) 350-2200  3/11/2014 10:26:22 AM2QualifiedLGX
State Representative
District 21
State RepresentativeDistrict 21BernalilloMIMI STEWARTMIMI STEWARTDEMOCRATIC313 MOON ST NE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87123
313 MOON ST NE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87123
mimi.stewart@nmlegis.gov
313 MOON ST NEALBUQUERQUENM87123(505) 275-2355mimi.stewart@nmlegis.gov 3/11/2014 9:54:29 AM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
District 22
State RepresentativeDistrict 22 JAMES E. SMITHJAMESE.SMITHREPUBLICAN6 EQUESTRIAN CT
TIJERAS NM 87059
P.O. Box 1783
Sandia Park NM 87047
jim@jimsmithnm.com
6 EQUESTRIAN CTTIJERASNM87059(505) 934-1075jim@jimsmithnm.com 3/11/2014 12:43:44 PM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
District 22
State RepresentativeDistrict 22 JOHN M WALLACEJOHNMWALLACEDEMOCRATIC2 CHARLOTTE LN
PLACITAS NM 87043
P.O. Box 803
Placitas NM 87043-0803
kommanderinchief@aol.com
2 CHARLOTTE LNPLACITASNM87043(505) 573-1386kommanderinchief@aol.com 3/11/2014 2:35:54 PM2QualifiedLGX
State Representative
District 23
State RepresentativeDistrict 23 PAUL A PACHECOPAULAPACHECOREPUBLICAN4216 RANCHO GRANDE PL NW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87120
4216 RANCHO GRANDE PL NW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87120
paulandrewpacheco@yahoo.com
4216 RANCHO GRANDE PL NWALBUQUERQUENM87120 paulandrewpacheco@yahoo.com 3/11/2014 10:14:40 AM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
District 23
State RepresentativeDistrict 23 CATHERINE A. BEGAYECATHERINEA.BEGAYEDEMOCRATIC10600 CIBOLA LOOP NW 435
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87114
10600 CIBOLA LOOP NW 435
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87114

10600 CIBOLA LOOP NW 435ALBUQUERQUENM87114(505) 306-2805  3/11/2014 12:56:28 PM2QualifiedLGX
State Representative
District 24
State RepresentativeDistrict 24BernalilloCONRAD D. JAMESCONRADD.JAMESREPUBLICAN12020 BAJA DR NE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87111
12020 BAJA DR NE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87111

12020 BAJA DR NEALBUQUERQUENM87111(505) 453-2755  3/11/2014 9:09:00 AM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
District 24
State RepresentativeDistrict 24BernalilloELIZABETH L. THOMSONELIZABETHL.THOMSONDEMOCRATIC1216 WESTERFELD DR NE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87112
1216 WESTERFELD DR NE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87112

1216 WESTERFELD DR NEALBUQUERQUENM87112(505) 239-1781  3/11/2014 4:03:00 PM2QualifiedLGX
State Representative
District 25
State RepresentativeDistrict 25BernalilloMARIANNE COSTELLOMARIANNE COSTELLOREPUBLICAN2328 CAGUA DR NE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87110
2328 CAGUA DR NE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87110

2328 CAGUA DR NEALBUQUERQUENM87110(505) 307-5580  3/11/2014 1:48:00 PM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
District 25
State RepresentativeDistrict 25BernalilloCHRISTINE TRUJILLOCHRISTINE TRUJILLODEMOCRATIC1923 MADEIRA DR NE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87110
1923 MADEIRA DR NE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87110
cvtrujil@msn.com
1923 MADEIRA DR NEALBUQUERQUENM87110(505) 503-8600cvtrujil@msn.com 3/11/2014 11:10:00 AM2QualifiedLGX
State Representative
District 26
State RepresentativeDistrict 26BernalilloLOUIS TAFOYALOUIS TAFOYAREPUBLICAN6411 AVALON RD NW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87105
6411 AVALON RD NW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87105
ljtafoya@msn.com
6411 AVALON RD NWALBUQUERQUENM87105(505) 836-3189ljtafoya@msn.com 3/11/2014 11:20:40 AM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
District 26
State RepresentativeDistrict 26BernalilloGEORGENE LOUISGEORGENE LOUISDEMOCRATIC10104 ROUND UP PL SW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87121
10104 ROUND UP PL SW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87121

10104 ROUND UP PL SWALBUQUERQUENM87121(505) 250-7932  3/11/2014 2:24:00 PM2QualifiedLGX
State Representative
District 27
State RepresentativeDistrict 27BernalilloLORENZO A. LARRAÑAGALORENZOA.LARRAÑAGAREPUBLICAN7716 LAMPLIGHTER LN NE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87109
7716 LAMPLIGHTER LN NE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87109
larry@larranaga.com
7716 LAMPLIGHTER LN NEALBUQUERQUENM87109(505) 821-4948larry@larranaga.com 3/11/2014 10:05:00 AM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
District 27
State RepresentativeDistrict 27BernalilloWILLIAM B PRATTWILLIAMBPRATTDECLINED TO STATE6753 KELLY ANN RD NE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87109
6753 KELLY ANN RD NE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87109
drbillpratt27@gmail.com
6753 KELLY ANN RD NEALBUQUERQUENM87109(505) 856-1009drbillpratt27@gmail.com 6/26/2014 12:07:14 PM2QualifiedLGX
State Representative
District 28
State RepresentativeDistrict 28BernalilloJIMMIE C HALLJIMMIECHALLREPUBLICAN13008 GRAY HILLS RD NE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87111
13008 GRAY HILLS RD NE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87111
jimmiehall@aol.com
13008 GRAY HILLS RD NEALBUQUERQUENM87111(505) 294-6178jimmiehall@aol.com 3/11/2014 9:26:00 AM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
District 29
State RepresentativeDistrict 29BernalilloDAVID EDWARD ADKINSDAVIDEDWARDADKINSREPUBLICAN10444 CALLE ALAVA NW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87114
PO box 92918
Albuquerque NM 87199

10444 CALLE ALAVA NWALBUQUERQUENM87114(505) 450-8502  3/11/2014 10:25:00 AM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
District 29
State RepresentativeDistrict 29BernalilloRONNIE MARTINEZRONNIE MARTINEZDEMOCRATIC10312 RAPALLO CT NW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87114
PO Box 66551
Albuquerque NM 87193
ronniemartinez@ronniemartinez2014.com
10312 RAPALLO CT NWALBUQUERQUENM87114(505) 270-5927ronniemartinez@ronniemartinez2014.com 3/11/2014 2:07:00 PM2QualifiedLGX
State Representative
District 30
State RepresentativeDistrict 30BernalilloNATE GENTRYNATE GENTRYREPUBLICAN3716 ANDREW DR NE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87110
3716 ANDREW DR NE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87110

3716 ANDREW DR NEALBUQUERQUENM87110(505) 508-0979  3/11/2014 10:38:00 AM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
District 30
State RepresentativeDistrict 30BernalilloROBERT M. COFFEY, JR ROBERTM.COFFEY, JR DEMOCRATIC7304 BELLROSE AVE NE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87110
7304 BELLROSE AVE NE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87110

7304 BELLROSE AVE NEALBUQUERQUENM87110(505) 228-8732  3/11/2014 4:26:00 PM2QualifiedLGX
State Representative
District 31
State RepresentativeDistrict 31BernalilloWILLIAM R REHMWILLIAMRREHMREPUBLICAN10932 RICHFIELD AVE NE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87122
PO Box 14768
Albuquerque NM 87191
billrehm@comcast.net
10932 RICHFIELD AVE NEALBUQUERQUENM87122(505) 259-3398billrehm@comcast.net 3/11/2014 10:45:00 AM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
District 32
State RepresentativeDistrict 32 TOM BILL BLACKTOMBILLBLACKREPUBLICAN5555 ALMA RD SW
DEMING NM 88030
P.O. Box 1111
Deming NM 88031

5555 ALMA RD SWDEMINGNM88030(575) 543-5736  3/11/2014 1:12:00 PM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
District 32
State RepresentativeDistrict 32 DONA G. IRWINDONAG.IRWINDEMOCRATIC420 S SLATE ST
DEMING NM 88030
420 S SLATE ST
DEMING NM 88030
joanmiller339@yahoo.com
420 S SLATE STDEMINGNM88030(575) 544-5120joanmiller339@yahoo.com 3/11/2014 12:49:00 PM2QualifiedLGX
State Representative
District 33
State RepresentativeDistrict 33Dona AnaNEAL L HOOKSNEALLHOOKSREPUBLICAN920 RALEIGH RD
LAS CRUCES NM 88005
920 RALEIGH RD
LAS CRUCES NM 88005
NHOOKS.F15@GMAIL.COM
920 RALEIGH RDLAS CRUCESNM88005(575) 373-5783NHOOKS.F15@GMAIL.COM 3/11/2014 3:12:03 PM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
District 33
State RepresentativeDistrict 33Dona AnaBILL MCCAMLEYBILL MCCAMLEYDEMOCRATIC1740 CALLE DE SUENOS
LAS CRUCES NM 88001
PO BOX 458
MESILLA PARK NM 88047
BILLMCCAMLEY@GMAIL.COM
1740 CALLE DE SUENOSLAS CRUCESNM88001(702) 751-4483BILLMCCAMLEY@GMAIL.COM 3/11/2014 11:18:43 AM2QualifiedLGX
State Representative
District 34
State RepresentativeDistrict 34Dona AnaBEALQUIN BILL GOMEZBEALQUINBILLGOMEZDEMOCRATIC400 DAWSON RD
LA MESA NM 88044
400 DAWSON RD
LA MESA NM 88044

400 DAWSON RDLA MESANM88044(575) 233-3040  3/11/2014 10:52:52 AM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
District 35
State RepresentativeDistrict 35Dona AnaBETTY J BISHOPBETTYJBISHOPREPUBLICAN1900 ARLINGTON AVE
LAS CRUCES NM 88001
1900 ARLINGTON AVE
LAS CRUCES NM 88001

1900 ARLINGTON AVELAS CRUCESNM88001(575) 526-5766  3/11/2014 1:42:00 PM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
District 35
State RepresentativeDistrict 35Dona AnaJEFF STEINBORNJEFF STEINBORNDEMOCRATIC978 JASMINE DR
LAS CRUCES NM 88005
978 JASMINE DR
LAS CRUCES NM 88005

978 JASMINE DRLAS CRUCESNM88005(575) 527-9962  3/11/2014 11:04:05 AM2QualifiedLGX
State Representative
District 36
State RepresentativeDistrict 36Dona AnaANDREW ANDY NUNEZANDREWANDYNUNEZREPUBLICAN686 N FRANKLIN ST
HATCH NM 87937
PO Box 746
Hatch NM 87937

686 N FRANKLIN STHATCHNM87937(575) 267-3451  3/11/2014 9:04:15 AM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
District 36
State RepresentativeDistrict 36Dona AnaPHILLIP M ARCHULETAPHILLIPMARCHULETADEMOCRATIC2055 BRIARWOOD LN
LAS CRUCES NM 88005
2055 BRIARWOOD LN
LAS CRUCES NM 88005

2055 BRIARWOOD LNLAS CRUCESNM88005(575) 405-2719  3/11/2014 2:13:49 PM2QualifiedLGX
State Representative
District 37
State RepresentativeDistrict 37Dona AnaTERRY H MCMILLANTERRYHMCMILLANREPUBLICAN805 ROADRUNNER CIR
LAS CRUCES NM 88011
805 ROADRUNNER CIR
LAS CRUCES NM 88011

805 ROADRUNNER CIRLAS CRUCESNM88011(575) 521-3025  3/11/2014 9:20:34 AM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
District 37
State RepresentativeDistrict 37Dona AnaJOANNE J FERRARYJOANNEJFERRARYDEMOCRATIC6100 MORNING SUN WAY
LAS CRUCES NM 88012
6100 MORNING SUN WAY
LAS CRUCES NM 88012
RJFERRARY53@GMAIL.COM
6100 MORNING SUN WAYLAS CRUCESNM88012(575) 649-1231RJFERRARY53@GMAIL.COM 3/11/2014 4:25:20 PM2QualifiedLGX
State Representative
District 38
State RepresentativeDistrict 38 DIANNE HAMILTONDIANNE HAMILTONREPUBLICAN4132 N GOLD ST
SILVER CITY NM 88061
4132 N GOLD ST
SILVER CITY NM 88061
tavish38@gmail.com
4132 N GOLD STSILVER CITYNM88061 tavish38@gmail.com 3/11/2014 2:38:56 PM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
District 38
State RepresentativeDistrict 38 TERRY D. FORTENBERRYTERRYD.FORTENBERRYDEMOCRATIC3865 HUFF ST
SILVER CITY NM 88061
3865 HUFF ST
SILVER CITY NM 88061
terry_fortenberry@yahoo.com
3865 HUFF STSILVER CITYNM88061(575) 590-7969terry_fortenberry@yahoo.com 3/11/2014 9:43:11 AM2QualifiedLGX
State Representative
District 39
State RepresentativeDistrict 39 JOHN L. ZIMMERMANJOHNL.ZIMMERMANREPUBLICAN6715 PUEBLO VISTA
LAS CRUCES NM 88007
6715 PUEBLO VISTA
LAS CRUCES NM 88007
jzimmer_43@msn.com
6715 PUEBLO VISTALAS CRUCESNM88007 jzimmer_43@msn.com 3/11/2014 2:39:01 PM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
District 39
State RepresentativeDistrict 39 RODOLPHO S MARTINEZRODOLPHOSMARTINEZDEMOCRATIC2221 Ponderosa St
Silver City NM 88061
P.O.Box 164
Bayard NM 88023
rudy_s_martinez@msn.com
2221 Ponderosa StSilver CityNM88061(575) 534-7546rudy_s_martinez@msn.com 3/11/2014 2:40:05 PM2QualifiedLGX
State Representative
District 40
State RepresentativeDistrict 40 JAMES R GALLEGOSJAMESRGALLEGOSREPUBLICAN103 MOUNTAIN MEADOWS RD
CIMARRON NM 87714
103 MOUNTAIN MEADOWS RD
CIMARRON NM 87714
cimasuper@gmail.com
103 MOUNTAIN MEADOWS RDCIMARRONNM87714(575) 447-2515cimasuper@gmail.com 3/11/2014 12:28:47 PM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
District 40
State RepresentativeDistrict 40 NICK L SALAZARNICKLSALAZARDEMOCRATICST RD 74 YUNQUE OWINGEH H-3 CHAMITA
SAN JUAN PUEBLO NM 87566
P.O. Box 1076
San Juan Pueblo NM 87566

ST RD 74 YUNQUE OWINGEH H-3 CHAMITASAN JUAN PUEBLONM87566(505) 852-4178  3/11/2014 12:52:05 PM2QualifiedLGX
State Representative
District 41
State RepresentativeDistrict 41 DEBBIE A. RODELLADEBBIEA.RODELLADEMOCRATICCR 127, PRIVATE DRIVE 1156, HOUSE 16 LA MESILLA
ESPANOLA NM 87532
16 Private Drive 1156
Espanola NM 87532
debbie.rodella@yahoo.com
CR 127, PRIVATE DRIVE 1156, HOUSE 16 LA MESILLAESPANOLANM87532(505) 753-8247debbie.rodella@yahoo.com 3/11/2014 3:54:50 PM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
District 42
State RepresentativeDistrict 42TaosROBERTO 'BOBBY' JESSE GONZALESROBERTO 'BOBBY'JESSEGONZALESDEMOCRATIC26 LAVENDER RD
TAOS NM 87571
6193 NDCBU
Taos NM 87571
roberto.gonzales@nmlegis.gov
26 LAVENDER RDTAOSNM87571(575) 770-3178roberto.gonzales@nmlegis.gov 3/11/2014 9:47:00 AM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
District 43
State RepresentativeDistrict 43 GEOFF RODGERSGEOFF RODGERSREPUBLICAN110 SHIRLANE PL
LOS ALAMOS NM 87544
110 SHIRLANE PL
LOS ALAMOS NM 87544
geoffnm43@gmail.com
110 SHIRLANE PLLOS ALAMOSNM87544(505) 672-0486geoffnm43@gmail.com 3/11/2014 10:47:55 AM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
District 43
State RepresentativeDistrict 43 STEPHANIE GARCIA RICHARDSTEPHANIE GARCIA RICHARDDEMOCRATIC30 GLENVIEW CT
LOS ALAMOS NM 87544
30 GLENVIEW CT
LOS ALAMOS NM 87544
staphaniegarciarichard@gmail.com
30 GLENVIEW CTLOS ALAMOSNM87544 staphaniegarciarichard@gmail.com 3/11/2014 9:35:49 AM2QualifiedLGX
State Representative
District 44
State RepresentativeDistrict 44SandovalJANE E POWDRELL- CULBERTJANE EPOWDRELL-CULBERTREPUBLICAN114 RICHARD RD
CORRALES NM 87048
P.O. Box 2819
CORRALES NM 87048
jpandp@comcast.net
114 RICHARD RDCORRALESNM87048(505) 721-9021jpandp@comcast.net 3/11/2014 12:16:09 PM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
District 45
State RepresentativeDistrict 45Santa FeJIM R TRUJILLOJIMRTRUJILLODEMOCRATIC1901 MORRIS PL
SANTA FE NM 87505
1901 MORRIS PL
SANTA FE NM 87505
jimtrujillo@msn.com
1901 MORRIS PLSANTA FENM87505(505) 438-8890jimtrujillo@msn.com 3/11/2014 11:45:00 AM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
District 46
State RepresentativeDistrict 46Santa FeCARL TRUJILLOCARL TRUJILLODEMOCRATIC1 JERRY HATCHET LN
SANTA FE NM 87506
11 W. Gutierrez St - Unit 3212
Santa Fe NM 87506
trujillo4rep@gmail.com
1 JERRY HATCHET LNSANTA FENM87506(505) 699-6690trujillo4rep@gmail.com 3/11/2014 9:05:00 AM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
District 47
State RepresentativeDistrict 47Santa FeBRIAN F. EGOLF, JR.BRIANF.EGOLF, JR.DEMOCRATIC165 BROWNELL HOWLAND RD
SANTA FE NM 87501
165 BROWNELL HOWLAND RD
SANTA FE NM 87501
info@brianegolf.com
165 BROWNELL HOWLAND RDSANTA FENM87501(505) 795-0369info@brianegolf.com 3/11/2014 3:53:09 PM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
District 48
State RepresentativeDistrict 48Santa FeLUCIANO "LUCKY" VARELALUCIANO"LUCKY"VARELADEMOCRATIC1709 CALLEJON ZENAIDA
SANTA FE NM 87501
1709 CALLEJON ZENAIDA
SANTA FE NM 87501

1709 CALLEJON ZENAIDASANTA FENM87501(505) 982-1297  3/11/2014 1:53:31 PM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
District 49
State RepresentativeDistrict 49 DON TRIPPDON TRIPPREPUBLICAN633 NEWBERRY RD
SOCORRO NM 87801
P.O. Box 1369
Socorro NM 87801
trippsdon@netscape.net
633 NEWBERRY RDSOCORRONM87801 trippsdon@netscape.net 3/11/2014 11:45:47 AM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
District 49
State RepresentativeDistrict 49 ERIK GALE HAWKESERIKGALEHAWKESDEMOCRATIC504 SANTA TERESCITA LN
MAGDALENA NM 87825
P.O. Box 95
Datil NM 87821
erikhawkes@gmail.com
504 SANTA TERESCITA LNMAGDALENANM87825(575) 517-7004erikhawkes@gmail.com 3/11/2014 10:41:22 AM2QualifiedLGX
State Representative
District 50
State RepresentativeDistrict 50 VICKIE S. PEREAVICKIES.PEREAREPUBLICAN14 SPIRIT LN
BELEN NM 87002
P.O. Box 1486
Belen NM 87002
vpnm1416@gmail.com
14 SPIRIT LNBELENNM87002(505) 414-2705vpnm1416@gmail.com 3/11/2014 11:36:38 AM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
District 50
State RepresentativeDistrict 50 MATTHEW MCQUEENMATTHEW MCQUEENDEMOCRATIC38 AVENIDA VIEJA
LAMY NM 87540
7 Avenida Vista Grande B7-120
Santa Fe NM 87508

38 AVENIDA VIEJALAMYNM87540(505) 490-1989  3/11/2014 10:20:01 AM2QualifiedLGX
State Representative
District 51
State RepresentativeDistrict 51OteroYVETTE HERRELLYVETTE HERRELLREPUBLICAN1308 ADAMS AVE
ALAMOGORDO NM 88310
PO BOX 4338
ALAMOGORDO NM 88311
yherrell@yahoo.com
1308 ADAMS AVEALAMOGORDONM88310(575) 430-2113yherrell@yahoo.com 3/11/2014 11:59:29 AM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
District 52
State RepresentativeDistrict 52Dona AnaDOREEN Y GALLEGOSDOREENYGALLEGOSDEMOCRATIC3011 BROADMOOR DR
LAS CRUCES NM 88001
PO BOX 2915
MESILLA PARK NM 88047
DOREEN@DOREENGALLEGOS.COM
3011 BROADMOOR DRLAS CRUCESNM88001(575) 649-6325DOREEN@DOREENGALLEGOS.COM 3/11/2014 12:23:12 PM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
District 53
State RepresentativeDistrict 53 RICKY L LITTLERICKYLLITTLEREPUBLICAN305 MESILLA VIEW DR
CHAPARRAL NM 88081
305 MESILLA VIEW DR
CHAPARRAL NM 88081
ricklittleforrep@gmail.com
305 MESILLA VIEW DRCHAPARRALNM88081(575) 824-4063ricklittleforrep@gmail.com 3/11/2014 1:09:18 PM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
District 53
State RepresentativeDistrict 53 MARIAELENA JOHNSONMARIAELENA JOHNSONDEMOCRATIC721 HERMOSA
CHAPARRAL NM 88081
721 HERMOSA
CHAPARRAL NM 88081
vmen686@gmail.com
721 HERMOSACHAPARRALNM88081(575) 636-4122vmen686@gmail.com 3/11/2014 1:03:30 PM2QualifiedLGX
State Representative
District 54
State RepresentativeDistrict 54 JAMES G TOWNSENDJAMESGTOWNSENDREPUBLICAN69 W COMPRESS RD
ARTESIA NM 88210
69 W COMPRESS RD
ARTESIA NM 88210
noravazquez@mec.com
69 W COMPRESS RDARTESIANM88210(575) 513-1965noravazquez@mec.com 3/11/2014 9:49:28 AM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
District 55
State RepresentativeDistrict 55EddyCATHRYNN N BROWNCATHRYNNNBROWNREPUBLICAN1814 N GUADALUPE ST
CARLSBAD NM 88220
1814 N GUADALUPE ST
CARLSBAD NM 88220
c.brown.nm55@gmail.com
1814 N GUADALUPE STCARLSBADNM88220(575) 706-4420c.brown.nm55@gmail.com 3/11/2014 12:00:06 PM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
District 55
State RepresentativeDistrict 55EddyCHRISTY K THOMASCHRISTYKTHOMASDEMOCRATIC1024 BIRCH LN
CARLSBAD NM 88220
1024 BIRCH LN
CARLSBAD NM 88220
cthomas2525@gmail.com
1024 BIRCH LNCARLSBADNM88220(575) 302-3625cthomas2525@gmail.com 3/11/2014 4:37:59 PM2QualifiedLGX
State Representative
District 56
State RepresentativeDistrict 56 ZACH J COOKZACHJCOOKREPUBLICAN142 ROWAN RD
RUIDOSO NM 88345
1703 Sudderth #425
Ruidoso NM 88345
zachjcook@gmail.com
142 ROWAN RDRUIDOSONM88345 zachjcook@gmail.com 3/11/2014 9:32:12 AM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
District 57
State RepresentativeDistrict 57SandovalJASON CARL HARPERJASONCARLHARPERREPUBLICAN4917 FOXMOORE CT NE
RIO RANCHO NM 871448589
4917 FOXMOORE CT NE
RIO RANCHO NM 871448589
jasonharpernm@gmail.com
4917 FOXMOORE CT NERIO RANCHONM871448589(505) 554-7970jasonharpernm@gmail.com 3/11/2014 3:35:27 PM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
District 57
State RepresentativeDistrict 57SandovalDONNA I TILLMANDONNAITILLMANDEMOCRATIC5514 ROOSEVELT CT NE
RIO RANCHO NM 87144
5514 ROOSEVELT CT NE
RIO RANCHO NM 87144
ditillman@csupomona.edu
5514 ROOSEVELT CT NERIO RANCHONM87144 ditillman@csupomona.edu 3/11/2014 9:08:19 AM2QualifiedLGX
State Representative
District 58
State RepresentativeDistrict 58ChavesCANDY SPENCE EZZELLCANDYSPENCEEZZELLREPUBLICAN4173 OLD HONDO CHANNEL RD
ROSWELL NM 88203
PO Box 2125
Roswell NM 88202
csecows@aol.com
4173 OLD HONDO CHANNEL RDROSWELLNM88203(575) 625-0550csecows@aol.com 3/11/2014 3:40:08 PM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
District 59
State RepresentativeDistrict 59 NORA ESPINOZANORA ESPINOZAREPUBLICAN608 GOLONDRINA DR
ROSWELL NM 88201
608 GOLONDRINA DR
ROSWELL NM 88201
noralee@cableone.net
608 GOLONDRINA DRROSWELLNM88201(575) 623-5324noralee@cableone.net 3/11/2014 9:38:08 AM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
District 59
State RepresentativeDistrict 59 RICHARD D MASTINRICHARDDMASTINDEMOCRATIC113 BELA CENA
ALTO NM 88312
113 BELA CENA
ALTO NM 88312

113 BELA CENAALTONM88312(575) 336-2170  3/11/2014 1:18:25 PM2QualifiedLGX
State Representative
District 60
State RepresentativeDistrict 60SandovalTIM LEWISTIM LEWISREPUBLICAN2236 RANCHO PLATA AVE SE
RIO RANCHO NM 87124
P.O. Box 45792
RIO RANCHO NM 87174
lewisfornm@gmail.com
2236 RANCHO PLATA AVE SERIO RANCHONM87124(505) 702-7093lewisfornm@gmail.com 3/11/2014 10:33:46 AM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
District 60
State RepresentativeDistrict 60SandovalLINDA SANCHEZ ALLISONLINDASANCHEZALLISONDEMOCRATIC2300 WRANGLER CT SE
RIO RANCHO NM 87124
2300 WRANGLER CT SE
RIO RANCHO NM 87124
ladem77@gmail.com
2300 WRANGLER CT SERIO RANCHONM87124(214) 748-3647ladem77@gmail.com 3/11/2014 9:19:35 AM2QualifiedLGX
State Representative
District 61
State RepresentativeDistrict 61LeaDAVID M GALLEGOSDAVIDMGALLEGOSREPUBLICAN907 TWENTIETH ST
EUNICE NM 88231
907 TWENTIETH ST
EUNICE NM 88231
david.rsi@hotmail.com
907 TWENTIETH STEUNICENM88231(575) 390-7570david.rsi@hotmail.com 3/11/2014 10:37:48 AM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
District 62
State RepresentativeDistrict 62LeaLARRY R SCOTTLARRYRSCOTTREPUBLICAN406 E ARRIBA DR
HOBBS NM 88240
406 E ARRIBA DR
HOBBS NM 88240
irscott52@gmail.com
406 E ARRIBA DRHOBBSNM88240 irscott52@gmail.com 3/11/2014 10:30:49 AM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
District 63
State RepresentativeDistrict 63 GEORGE DODGE, JR GEORGE DODGE, JR DEMOCRATIC360 BACA AVE
SANTA ROSA NM 88435
P.O. Box 316
Santa Rosa NM 88435
georgedodge63@yahoo.com
360 BACA AVESANTA ROSANM88435(575) 652-9090georgedodge63@yahoo.com 3/11/2014 12:10:23 PM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
District 64
State RepresentativeDistrict 64CurryRANDAL S CROWDERRANDALSCROWDERREPUBLICAN2400 FAIRWAY TERRACE
CLOVIS NM 88101
509 Playa Drive
CLOVIS NM 88101
randalcrowder@gmail.com
2400 FAIRWAY TERRACECLOVISNM88101(575) 763-0260randalcrowder@gmail.com 3/11/2014 10:09:57 AM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
District 65
State RepresentativeDistrict 65 JAMES R. MADALENAJAMESR.MADALENADEMOCRATIC373 BUFFALO HILL RD
JEMEZ PUEBLO NM 87024
P.O. Box 255
Jemez Pueblo NM 87024
j.rogermadalena1948@gmail.com
373 BUFFALO HILL RDJEMEZ PUEBLONM87024 j.rogermadalena1948@gmail.com 3/11/2014 1:51:39 PM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
District 66
State RepresentativeDistrict 66 BOB WOOLEYBOB WOOLEYREPUBLICAN4504 VERDE DR
ROSWELL NM 88201
4504 VERDE DR
ROSWELL NM 88201

4504 VERDE DRROSWELLNM88201(575) 910-9118  3/11/2014 2:02:32 PM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
District 67
State RepresentativeDistrict 67 DENNIS J ROCHDENNISJROCHREPUBLICAN433 N SECOND ST
LOGAN NM 88426
P.O. Box 477
Logan NM 88426
denroch@hotmail.com
433 N SECOND STLOGANNM88426(575) 799-7796denroch@hotmail.com 3/11/2014 1:43:35 PM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
District 68
State RepresentativeDistrict 68BernalilloMONICA C YOUNGBLOODMONICACYOUNGBLOODREPUBLICAN9832 STONE ST NW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87114
9832 STONE ST NW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87114
monica@monicayoungblood.com
9832 STONE ST NWALBUQUERQUENM87114(505) 342-6250monica@monicayoungblood.com 3/11/2014 11:31:00 AM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
District 69
State RepresentativeDistrict 69 W. KEN MARTINEZW. KEN MARTINEZDEMOCRATIC824 MT TAYLOR AVE
GRANTS NM 87020
P.O. Box 730
Grants NM 87020

824 MT TAYLOR AVEGRANTSNM87020(505) 287-8801  3/11/2014 2:45:51 PM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
District 70
State RepresentativeDistrict 70 TOMAS E SALAZARTOMASESALAZARDEMOCRATICVILLAGE OF OJO DE CHAPELLE
CHAPELLE NM 87569
P.O. Box 66
Las Vegas NM 87701
salazarte@plateautel.net
VILLAGE OF OJO DE CHAPELLECHAPELLENM87569(505) 429-1123salazarte@plateautel.net 3/11/2014 12:09:26 PM1QualifiedLGX
Public Regulation Commissioner
District 2
Public Regulation CommissionerDistrict 2 PATRICK H LYONSPATRICKHLYONSREPUBLICAN3994 QUAY RD BE A
CUERVO NM 88417
3994 QUAY RD BE A
CUERVO NM 88417
sandylyons3@yahoo.com
3994 QUAY RD BE ACUERVONM88417 sandylyons3@yahoo.com 3/11/2014 2:50:42 PM1QualifiedPRX
Public Regulation Commissioner
District 4
Public Regulation CommissionerDistrict 4 LYNDA M. LOVEJOYLYNDAM.LOVEJOYDEMOCRATIC33 WEST MESA RD
CROWNPOINT NM 87313
P.O. Box 705
Crownpoint NM 87313
llovejoy@osogrande.com
33 WEST MESA RDCROWNPOINTNM87313(505) 249-1456llovejoy@osogrande.com 3/11/2014 11:36:08 AM1QualifiedPRX
Public Regulation Commissioner
District 5
Public Regulation CommissionerDistrict 5 BEN L. HALLBENL.HALLREPUBLICAN302 BARCUS RD
RUIDOSO NM 88345
302 BARCUS RD
RUIDOSO NM 88345

302 BARCUS RDRUIDOSONM88345(575) 937-0172  3/11/2014 9:20:27 AM1QualifiedPRX
Public Regulation Commissioner
District 5
Public Regulation CommissionerDistrict 5 SANDY R JONESSANDYRJONESDEMOCRATICS 187 W SIDE 2 MI S OF LAS PALOMAS EXIT
WILLIAMSBURG NM 87942
HCR Box 155
Williamsburg NM 87942
sandyjones1@windstream.net
S 187 W SIDE 2 MI S OF LAS PALOMAS EXITWILLIAMSBURGNM87942(575) 740-2322sandyjones1@windstream.net 3/11/2014 4:23:23 PM2QualifiedPRX
1st Judicial District Court
Division 1
1st Judicial District CourtDivision 1 FRANCIS J. MATHEWFRANCISJ.MATHEWDEMOCRATIC 3/11/2014 9:38:17 AM1QualifiedJ01
1st Judicial District Court
Division 4
1st Judicial District CourtDivision 4 SYLVIA F LAMARSYLVIAFLAMARDEMOCRATIC 3/11/2014 9:28:36 AM1QualifiedJ01
1st Judicial District Court
Division 6
1st Judicial District CourtDivision 6 DAVID K THOMSONDAVIDKTHOMSONDEMOCRATIC 3/11/2014 10:59:45 AM1QualifiedJ01
1st Judicial District Court
Division 9
1st Judicial District CourtDivision 9 MATTHEW JUSTIN WILSONMATTHEWJUSTINWILSONDEMOCRATIC 9/4/2014 2:58:31 PM1QualifiedJ01
2nd Judicial District Court
Division 3
2nd Judicial District CourtDivision 3 BRETT R. LOVELESSBRETTR.LOVELESSREPUBLICAN 3/11/2014 2:30:54 PM1QualifiedJ02
2nd Judicial District Court
Division 3
2nd Judicial District CourtDivision 3 M. DAVID CHACONM.DAVIDCHACONDEMOCRATIC 3/11/2014 10:53:29 AM2QualifiedJ02
2nd Judicial District Court
Division 5
2nd Judicial District CourtDivision 5 JAMES BAIAMONTEJAMES  BAIAMONTEREPUBLICAN 8/18/2014 12:00:00 AM1QualifiedJ02
2nd Judicial District Court
Division 5
2nd Judicial District CourtDivision 5 NANCY J FRANCHININANCYJFRANCHINIDEMOCRATIC 9/4/2014 2:45:38 PM2QualifiedJ02
2nd Judicial District Court
Division 8
2nd Judicial District CourtDivision 8 CRISTINA T JARAMILLOCRISTINATJARAMILLOREPUBLICAN 8/18/2014 12:00:00 AM1QualifiedJ02
2nd Judicial District Court
Division 8
2nd Judicial District CourtDivision 8 JOSHUA DAVID BOONEJOSHUA DAVID BOONEDEMOCRATIC 9/4/2014 2:37:23 PM2QualifiedJ02
2nd Judicial District Court
Division 9
2nd Judicial District CourtDivision 9 JUDITH K NAKAMURAJUDITHKNAKAMURAREPUBLICAN 3/11/2014 2:01:24 PM1QualifiedJ02
2nd Judicial District Court
Division 9
2nd Judicial District CourtDivision 9 JOHN T.L. GRUBESICJOHNT.L.GRUBESICDEMOCRATIC 3/11/2014 11:28:39 AM2QualifiedJ02
2nd Judicial District Court
Division 14
2nd Judicial District CourtDivision 14 SAMUEL L WINDERSAMUELLWINDERREPUBLICAN 3/11/2014 12:54:20 PM1QualifiedJ02
2nd Judicial District Court
Division 14
2nd Judicial District CourtDivision 14 MARIE WARDMARIE WARDDEMOCRATIC 3/11/2014 10:56:03 AM2QualifiedJ02
2nd Judicial District Court
Division 27
2nd Judicial District CourtDivision 27 NED S FULLERNEDSFULLERREPUBLICAN 8/18/2014 12:00:00 AM1QualifiedJ02
2nd Judicial District Court
Division 27
2nd Judicial District CourtDivision 27 VICTOR S LOPEZVICTOR SLOPEZDEMOCRATIC 9/4/2014 2:52:48 PM2QualifiedJ02
4th Judicial District Court
Division 1
4th Judicial District CourtDivision 1 GERALD E. BACAGERALDE.BACADEMOCRATIC 3/11/2014 2:25:00 PM1QualifiedJ04
5th Judicial District Court
Division 1
5th Judicial District CourtDivision 1 RAY L ROMERORAYLROMEROREPUBLICAN 3/11/2014 9:17:03 AM1QualifiedJ05
5th Judicial District Court
Division 6
5th Judicial District CourtDivision 6 JAMES M. HUDSONJAMESM.HUDSONREPUBLICAN 3/11/2014 11:42:30 AM1QualifiedJ05
5th Judicial District Court
Division 8
5th Judicial District CourtDivision 8 KEA W RIGGSKEAWRIGGSREPUBLICAN 8/7/2014 12:00:00 AM1QualifiedJ05
5th Judicial District Court
Division 11
5th Judicial District CourtDivision 11 LEE A KIRKSEYLEEAKIRKSEYREPUBLICAN 7/21/2014 12:00:00 AM1QualifiedJ05
7th Judicial District Court
Division 1
7th Judicial District CourtDivision 1 MERCEDES C MURPHYMERCEDESCMURPHYREPUBLICAN 9/9/2014 9:45:35 AM1QualifiedJ07
7th Judicial District Court
Division 1
7th Judicial District CourtDivision 1 JERRY ANTHONY ARMIJOJERRYANTHONYARMIJODEMOCRATIC 9/4/2014 2:28:54 PM2QualifiedJ07
9th Judicial District Court
Division 3
9th Judicial District CourtDivision 3 FRED TRAVIS VANSOELENFREDTRAVISVANSOELENREPUBLICAN 3/11/2014 12:12:28 PM1QualifiedJ09
12th Judicial District Court
Division 4
12th Judicial District CourtDivision 4 ANGIE KAYE SCHNEIDERANGIEKAYESCHNEIDERREPUBLICAN 3/11/2014 10:36:49 AM1QualifiedJ12
13th Judicial District Court
Division 3
13th Judicial District CourtDivision 3 ALLEN R SMITHALLENRSMITHREPUBLICAN 3/11/2014 2:16:23 PM1QualifiedJ13
13th Judicial District Court
Division 3
13th Judicial District CourtDivision 3 JOSHUA J. SANCHEZJOSHUAJ.SANCHEZDEMOCRATIC 3/11/2014 2:34:35 PM2QualifiedJ13
13th Judicial District Court
Division 6
13th Judicial District CourtDivision 6 R LAR THOMASRLARTHOMASREPUBLICAN 7/21/2014 12:00:00 AM1QualifiedJ13
13th Judicial District Court
Division 6
13th Judicial District CourtDivision 6 CINDY M MERCERCINDY M MERCERDEMOCRATIC 9/4/2014 2:54:40 PM2QualifiedJ13
13th Judicial District Court
Division 8
13th Judicial District CourtDivision 8 CHERYL H JOHNSTONCHERYLHJOHNSTONREPUBLICAN 7/21/2014 12:00:00 AM1QualifiedJ13
13th Judicial District Court
Division 8
13th Judicial District CourtDivision 8 CHRIS G PEREZCHRISG PEREZDEMOCRATIC 9/4/2014 3:00:45 PM2QualifiedJ13
District Attorney
9th Judicial District
District Attorney9th Judicial District ANDREA R REEBANDREARREEBREPUBLICAN 3/11/2014 11:00:57 AM1QualifiedJDX
District Attorney
9th Judicial District
District Attorney9th Judicial District JENNIFER JEAN BURRILLJENNIFERJEANBURRILLDEMOCRATIC 3/11/2014 1:32:32 PM2QualifiedJDX
Public Education Commissioner
District 1
Public Education CommissionerDistrict 1 ELEANOR CHAVEZELEANOR CHAVEZDEMOCRATIC1307 DEL MASTRO DR SW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87121
1307 DEL MASTRO DR SW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87121
eleanorchavez@gmail.com
1307 DEL MASTRO DR SWALBUQUERQUENM87121 eleanorchavez@gmail.com 3/11/2014 2:55:59 PM1QualifiedECX
Public Education Commissioner
District 2
Public Education CommissionerDistrict 2 MILLIE POGNAMILLIE POGNAREPUBLICAN1808 PROPPS ST NE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87112
1808 PROPPS ST NE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87112
milliepogna@comcast.net
1808 PROPPS ST NEALBUQUERQUENM87112 milliepogna@comcast.net 3/11/2014 11:39:35 AM1QualifiedECX
Public Education Commissioner
District 3
Public Education CommissionerDistrict 3 CARMIE LYNN TOULOUSECARMIELYNNTOULOUSEDEMOCRATIC4053 SIMMS CT SE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87108
4053 SIMMS CT SE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87108
Carmie.Toulouse@hotmail.com
4053 SIMMS CT SEALBUQUERQUENM87108(505) 350-2373Carmie.Toulouse@hotmail.com 3/11/2014 11:25:37 AM1QualifiedECX
Public Education Commissioner
District 4
Public Education CommissionerDistrict 4 KARYL ANN ARMBRUSTERKARYLANNARMBRUSTERDEMOCRATIC605 TOTAVI
LOS ALAMOS NM 87544
605 TOTAVI
LOS ALAMOS NM 87544
kaskacayman@gmail.com
605 TOTAVILOS ALAMOSNM87544(505) 661-6605kaskacayman@gmail.com 3/11/2014 9:35:15 AM1QualifiedECX
Public Education Commissioner
District 5
Public Education CommissionerDistrict 5 JAMES F. CONYERSJAMESF.CONYERSDEMOCRATIC1020 CHAPARRAL ST
BLOOMFIELD NM 87413
1020 CHAPARRAL ST
BLOOMFIELD NM 87413
jfsilfox@yahoo.com
1020 CHAPARRAL STBLOOMFIELDNM87413 jfsilfox@yahoo.com 3/11/2014 9:24:40 AM1QualifiedECX
Public Education Commissioner
District 6
Public Education CommissionerDistrict 6 GILBERT G. PERALTAGILBERTG.PERALTADEMOCRATIC812 FOSTER LN
SOCORRO NM 87801
812 FOSTER LN
SOCORRO NM 87801
peralta4339@msn.com
812 FOSTER LNSOCORRONM87801(575) 835-2881peralta4339@msn.com 3/11/2014 10:23:41 AM1QualifiedECX
Public Education Commissioner
District 7
Public Education CommissionerDistrict 7 PATRICIA E GIPSONPATRICIAEGIPSONDEMOCRATIC4010 FIRETHORN CT
LAS CRUCES NM 88011
4010 FIRETHORN CT
LAS CRUCES NM 88011
gipwill@gmail.com
4010 FIRETHORN CTLAS CRUCESNM88011(575) 405-9135gipwill@gmail.com 3/11/2014 9:58:34 AM1QualifiedECX
Judge of the Metropolitan Court
Division 4
Judge of the Metropolitan CourtDivision 4BernalilloCHRIS J. SCHULTZCHRISJ.SCHULTZREPUBLICAN 9/4/2014 3:05:00 PM1QualifiedJMC
Judge of the Metropolitan Court
Division 4
Judge of the Metropolitan CourtDivision 4BernalilloCOURTNEY BRYN WEAKSCOURTNEYBRYNWEAKSDEMOCRATIC 8/16/2014 3:41:00 PM2QualifiedJMC
Judge of the Metropolitan Court
Division 7
Judge of the Metropolitan CourtDivision 7BernalilloROSEMARY COSGROVE-AGUILARROSEMARY COSGROVE-AGUILARDEMOCRATIC 3/11/2014 2:04:00 PM1QualifiedJMC
Judge of the Metropolitan Court
Division 8
Judge of the Metropolitan CourtDivision 8BernalilloJOHN DURÁNJOHN DURÁNREPUBLICAN 3/11/2014 10:29:00 AM1QualifiedJMC
Judge of the Metropolitan Court
Division 8
Judge of the Metropolitan CourtDivision 8BernalilloJILL M MARTINEZJILLMMARTINEZDEMOCRATIC 3/11/2014 9:58:00 AM2QualifiedJMC
Judge of the Metropolitan Court
Division 13
Judge of the Metropolitan CourtDivision 13BernalilloMICHELLE CASTILLO DOWLERMICHELLE CASTILLO DOWLERREPUBLICAN 3/11/2014 11:27:00 AM1QualifiedJMC
Judge of the Metropolitan Court
Division 13
Judge of the Metropolitan CourtDivision 13BernalilloCARLOS SCARBOROUGHCARLOS SCARBOROUGHDEMOCRATIC 3/11/2014 10:30:00 AM2QualifiedJMC
Judge of the Metropolitan Court
Division 14
Judge of the Metropolitan CourtDivision 14BernalilloPEG A HOLGUINPEGAHOLGUINREPUBLICAN 3/11/2014 9:24:00 AM1QualifiedJMC
Judge of the Metropolitan Court
Division 14
Judge of the Metropolitan CourtDivision 14BernalilloVIDALIA G CHAVEZVIDALIAGCHAVEZDEMOCRATIC 3/11/2014 9:39:00 AM2QualifiedJMC
Judge of the Metropolitan Court
Division 15
Judge of the Metropolitan CourtDivision 15BernalilloKENNY C MONTOYAKENNYCMONTOYADEMOCRATIC 3/11/2014 12:19:00 PM1QualifiedJMC
Magistrate Judge
Division 1
Magistrate JudgeDivision 1Santa FeDAVID A. SEGURADAVIDA.SEGURADEMOCRATIC 3/11/2014 10:45:39 AM1QualifiedMGX
Magistrate Judge
Division 2
Magistrate JudgeDivision 2Santa FeGEORGE ANAYA, JR.GEORGE ANAYA, JR.DEMOCRATIC 3/11/2014 1:27:43 PM1QualifiedMGX
Magistrate Judge
Division 3
Magistrate JudgeDivision 3Santa FeDONNA M BEVACQUA-YOUNGDONNAMBEVACQUA-YOUNGDEMOCRATIC 3/11/2014 10:11:47 AM1QualifiedMGX
Magistrate Judge
Division 4
Magistrate JudgeDivision 4Santa FeDONITA O SENADONITAOSENADEMOCRATIC 3/11/2014 9:16:00 AM1QualifiedMGX
Magistrate Judge
Division 1
Magistrate JudgeDivision 1EddyFRED JOE HILLFREDJOEHILLREPUBLICAN 3/11/2014 9:32:40 AM1QualifiedMGX
Magistrate Judge
Division 1
Magistrate JudgeDivision 1EddyHENRY T CASTANEDA, JR HENRYTCASTANEDA, JR DEMOCRATIC 3/11/2014 3:57:58 PM2QualifiedMGX
Magistrate Judge
Division 2
Magistrate JudgeDivision 2EddyD'ANN READD'ANN READREPUBLICAN 3/11/2014 12:49:32 PM1QualifiedMGX
Magistrate Judge
Division 2
Magistrate JudgeDivision 2EddyDICK A VANDYKDICKAVANDYKDEMOCRATIC 3/11/2014 12:37:07 PM2QualifiedMGX
Magistrate Judge
Division 3
Magistrate JudgeDivision 3EddyDANIEL REYES, JR DANIEL REYES, JR DEMOCRATIC 3/11/2014 9:42:17 AM1QualifiedMGX
Magistrate Judge
Division 1
Magistrate JudgeDivision 1ChavesK.C. ROGERSK.C. ROGERSREPUBLICAN 3/11/2014 10:43:51 AM1QualifiedMGX
Magistrate Judge
Division 2
Magistrate JudgeDivision 2ChavesJOHN J HALVORSONJOHNJHALVORSONREPUBLICAN 3/11/2014 10:57:06 AM1QualifiedMGX
Magistrate Judge
Division 1
Magistrate JudgeDivision 1CurryDUANE K CASTLEBERRYDUANEKCASTLEBERRYREPUBLICAN 3/11/2014 4:06:07 PM1QualifiedMGX
Magistrate Judge
Division 1
Magistrate JudgeDivision 1CurryTERRY MARTINTERRY MARTINDEMOCRATIC 3/11/2014 9:51:53 AM2QualifiedMGX
Magistrate Judge
Division 2
Magistrate JudgeDivision 2CurryRICHARD L HOLLIS, JR RICHARDLHOLLIS, JR REPUBLICAN 3/11/2014 1:49:29 PM1QualifiedMGX
Magistrate Judge
Division 1
Magistrate JudgeDivision 1LeaCRAIG J LABREECRAIGJLABREEREPUBLICAN 3/11/2014 11:54:01 AM1QualifiedMGX
Magistrate Judge
Division 2
Magistrate JudgeDivision 2LeaWILLIE R HENRYWILLIERHENRYREPUBLICAN 3/11/2014 11:48:00 AM1QualifiedMGX
Magistrate Judge
Division 2
Magistrate JudgeDivision 2LeaLEMMA WHITELEMMA WHITEDEMOCRATIC 3/11/2014 9:05:03 AM2QualifiedMGX
Magistrate Judge
Division 3
Magistrate JudgeDivision 3LeaJAMES D BROWNJAMESDBROWNREPUBLICAN 3/11/2014 2:35:58 PM1QualifiedMGX
Magistrate Judge
Division 4
Magistrate JudgeDivision 4LeaDAVID E FINGERDAVIDEFINGERREPUBLICAN 3/11/2014 12:23:04 PM1QualifiedMGX
Magistrate Judge
Division 1
Magistrate JudgeDivision 1Dona AnaNELSON J GOODINNELSONJGOODINREPUBLICAN 3/11/2014 10:27:56 AM1QualifiedMGX
Magistrate Judge
Division 1
Magistrate JudgeDivision 1Dona AnaSAMANTHA MADRIDSAMANTHA MADRIDDEMOCRATIC 3/11/2014 11:12:16 AM2QualifiedMGX
Magistrate Judge
Division 2
Magistrate JudgeDivision 2Dona AnaCONRAD F PEREACONRADFPEREADEMOCRATIC 3/11/2014 4:34:48 PM1QualifiedMGX
Magistrate Judge
Division 3
Magistrate JudgeDivision 3Dona AnaBEVERLY JEAN SINGLEMANBEVERLYJEANSINGLEMANDEMOCRATIC 3/11/2014 9:12:56 AM1QualifiedMGX
Magistrate Judge
Division 4
Magistrate JudgeDivision 4Dona AnaNORMAN E OSBORNENORMANEOSBORNEDEMOCRATIC 3/11/2014 12:04:38 PM1QualifiedMGX
Magistrate Judge
Division 5
Magistrate JudgeDivision 5Dona AnaKENT L WINGENROTHKENTLWINGENROTHDEMOCRATIC 3/11/2014 4:21:49 PM1QualifiedMGX
Magistrate Judge
Division 6
Magistrate JudgeDivision 6Dona AnaJOEL CANOJOEL CANODEMOCRATIC 3/11/2014 12:33:36 PM1QualifiedMGX
Magistrate Judge
Division 7
Magistrate JudgeDivision 7Dona AnaRICHARD M JACQUEZRICHARDMJACQUEZDEMOCRATIC 9/10/2014 9:36:24 AM1QualifiedMGX
Magistrate Judge
Division 1
Magistrate JudgeDivision 1GrantMAURINE L LANEYMAURINELLANEYDEMOCRATIC 3/11/2014 9:00:00 AM1QualifiedMGX
Magistrate Judge
Division 2
Magistrate JudgeDivision 2GrantHECTOR C GRIJALVAHECTORCGRIJALVADEMOCRATIC 3/11/2014 3:20:56 PM1QualifiedMGX
Magistrate Judge
Division 1
Magistrate JudgeDivision 1ColfaxWARREN G WALTONWARRENGWALTONREPUBLICAN 3/11/2014 12:56:38 PM1QualifiedMGX
Magistrate Judge
Division 2
Magistrate JudgeDivision 2ColfaxFELIX PENAFELIX PENADEMOCRATIC 3/11/2014 2:53:03 PM1QualifiedMGX
Magistrate Judge
Magistrate
Magistrate JudgeMagistrateQuayDAVID JOEL GARNETTDAVIDJOELGARNETTDEMOCRATIC 3/11/2014 9:29:46 AM1QualifiedMGX
Magistrate Judge
Magistrate
Magistrate JudgeMagistrateRooseveltLINDA J SHORTLINDAJSHORTREPUBLICAN 3/11/2014 12:43:53 PM1QualifiedMGX
Magistrate Judge
Division 1
Magistrate JudgeDivision 1San MiguelEDDY M GALLEGOSEDDYMGALLEGOSREPUBLICAN 3/11/2014 2:03:21 PM1QualifiedMGX
Magistrate Judge
Division 1
Magistrate JudgeDivision 1San MiguelCHRISTIAN E MONTANOCHRISTIANEMONTANODEMOCRATIC 3/11/2014 9:56:49 AM2QualifiedMGX
Magistrate Judge
Division 2
Magistrate JudgeDivision 2San MiguelMELANIE Y RIVERAMELANIEYRIVERADEMOCRATIC 3/11/2014 9:00:18 AM1QualifiedMGX
Magistrate Judge
Division 1
Magistrate JudgeDivision 1McKinleyAPRIL J. SILVERSMITHAPRILJ.SILVERSMITHDEMOCRATIC 3/11/2014 10:13:34 AM1QualifiedMGX
Magistrate Judge
Division 2
Magistrate JudgeDivision 2McKinleyKENNETH HOWARD, JR KENNETH HOWARD, JR DEMOCRATIC 3/11/2014 9:08:01 AM1QualifiedMGX
Magistrate Judge
Division 3
Magistrate JudgeDivision 3McKinleyCYNTHIA C SANDERSCYNTHIACSANDERSDEMOCRATIC 3/11/2014 1:29:39 PM1QualifiedMGX
Magistrate Judge
Division 1
Magistrate JudgeDivision 1ValenciaTINA R (GALLEGOS) GARCIATINAR (GALLEGOS)GARCIADEMOCRATIC 3/11/2014 9:07:00 AM1QualifiedMGX
Magistrate Judge
Division 2
Magistrate JudgeDivision 2ValenciaJOHN R CHAVEZJOHNRCHAVEZREPUBLICAN 3/11/2014 12:10:00 PM1QualifiedMGX
Magistrate Judge
Division 2
Magistrate JudgeDivision 2ValenciaPHILLIP "SHORTY" A ROMEROPHILLIP "SHORTY"AROMERODEMOCRATIC 3/11/2014 4:18:00 PM2QualifiedMGX
Magistrate Judge
Division 3
Magistrate JudgeDivision 3ValenciaJOHN W "BUDDY" SANCHEZJOHNW "BUDDY"SANCHEZREPUBLICAN 3/11/2014 9:00:00 AM1QualifiedMGX
Magistrate Judge
Division 1
Magistrate JudgeDivision 1OteroGENE C GALASSINIGENECGALASSINIREPUBLICAN 3/11/2014 11:38:00 AM1QualifiedMGX
Magistrate Judge
Division 2
Magistrate JudgeDivision 2OteroJAMES SCOTT NEWTONJAMESSCOTTNEWTONREPUBLICAN 3/11/2014 11:40:00 AM1QualifiedMGX
Magistrate Judge
Division 1
Magistrate JudgeDivision 1San JuanCONNIE LEE JOHNSTONCONNIELEEJOHNSTONREPUBLICAN 3/11/2014 11:38:51 AM1QualifiedMGX
Magistrate Judge
Division 2
Magistrate JudgeDivision 2San JuanRENA SCOTTRENA SCOTTREPUBLICAN 3/11/2014 4:59:52 PM1QualifiedMGX
Magistrate Judge
Division 2
Magistrate JudgeDivision 2San JuanMATTHEW D. TSOMATTHEWD.TSODEMOCRATIC 3/11/2014 5:00:01 PM2QualifiedMGX
Magistrate Judge
Division 3
Magistrate JudgeDivision 3San JuanMARK STEVEN HAWKINSONMARKSTEVENHAWKINSONREPUBLICAN 3/11/2014 9:02:14 AM1QualifiedMGX
Magistrate Judge
Division 4
Magistrate JudgeDivision 4San JuanMELVIN SAMMELVIN SAMREPUBLICAN 3/11/2014 10:37:29 AM1QualifiedMGX
Magistrate Judge
Division 4
Magistrate JudgeDivision 4San JuanTRUDY M. CHASETRUDYM.CHASEDEMOCRATIC 3/11/2014 12:17:48 PM2QualifiedMGX
Magistrate Judge
Division 5
Magistrate JudgeDivision 5San JuanJAMES G MOSBERGERJAMESGMOSBERGERREPUBLICAN 3/11/2014 4:03:29 PM1QualifiedMGX
Magistrate Judge
Division 6
Magistrate JudgeDivision 6San JuanBARRY D SHARERBARRYDSHARERREPUBLICAN 3/11/2014 9:43:04 AM1QualifiedMGX
Magistrate Judge
Division 1
Magistrate JudgeDivision 1Rio ArribaJOSEPH MADRIDJOSEPH MADRIDDEMOCRATIC 3/11/2014 2:11:00 PM1QualifiedMGX
Magistrate Judge
Division 2
Magistrate JudgeDivision 2Rio ArribaALEXANDRA C NARANJOALEXANDRACNARANJODEMOCRATIC 3/11/2014 2:17:00 PM1QualifiedMGX
Magistrate Judge
Magistrate
Magistrate JudgeMagistrateUnionTIMOTHY F HODOTIMOTHYFHODOREPUBLICAN 3/11/2014 1:22:28 PM1QualifiedMGX
Magistrate Judge
Magistrate
Magistrate JudgeMagistrateUnionDAVID A OLIPHANTDAVID AOLIPHANTDEMOCRATIC 3/11/2014 9:11:41 AM2QualifiedMGX
Magistrate Judge
Magistrate
Magistrate JudgeMagistrateLunaLEEANNA M ROSSILEEANNAMROSSIREPUBLICAN 3/11/2014 2:10:40 PM1QualifiedMGX
Magistrate Judge
Magistrate
Magistrate JudgeMagistrateLunaRAY W BAESERAYWBAESEDEMOCRATIC 3/11/2014 9:19:34 AM2QualifiedMGX
Magistrate Judge
Division 1
Magistrate JudgeDivision 1TaosERNEST L ORTEGAERNESTLORTEGADEMOCRATIC 3/11/2014 3:50:00 PM1QualifiedMGX
Magistrate Judge
Division 2
Magistrate JudgeDivision 2TaosJEFF SHANNONJEFF SHANNONDEMOCRATIC 3/11/2014 11:15:00 AM1QualifiedMGX
Magistrate Judge
Magistrate
Magistrate JudgeMagistrateSierraALAN J BROWNALANJBROWNREPUBLICAN 3/11/2014 2:59:18 PM1QualifiedMGX
Magistrate Judge
Magistrate
Magistrate JudgeMagistrateSierraRONALD DEE BROWNRONALDDEEBROWNDEMOCRATIC 3/11/2014 3:57:13 PM2QualifiedMGX
Magistrate Judge
Magistrate
Magistrate JudgeMagistrateTorranceMATTHEW "MATEO" S. PAGEMATTHEW "MATEO"S.PAGEREPUBLICAN 3/11/2014 11:47:45 AM1QualifiedMGX
Magistrate Judge
Magistrate
Magistrate JudgeMagistrateTorranceGORDON E. BENNETTGORDONE.BENNETTDEMOCRATIC 3/11/2014 2:58:10 PM2QualifiedMGX
Magistrate Judge
Magistrate
Magistrate JudgeMagistrateHidalgoMARK D. THOMASMARKD.THOMASDEMOCRATIC 3/11/2014 9:29:34 AM1QualifiedMGX
Magistrate Judge
Magistrate
Magistrate JudgeMagistrateGuadalupeLINDA LOU E. BALLARDLINDALOU E. BALLARDREPUBLICAN 3/11/2014 4:49:06 PM1QualifiedMGX
Magistrate Judge
Magistrate
Magistrate JudgeMagistrateGuadalupeCHRISTOPHER A BACACHRISTOPHERABACADEMOCRATIC 3/11/2014 9:20:57 AM2QualifiedMGX
Magistrate Judge
Magistrate
Magistrate JudgeMagistrateSocorroRICHARD J. SANCHEZRICHARDJ.SANCHEZREPUBLICAN 3/11/2014 9:12:00 AM1QualifiedMGX
Magistrate Judge
Magistrate
Magistrate JudgeMagistrateSocorroFELIX WILLIAM SAAVEDRAFELIXWILLIAMSAAVEDRADEMOCRATIC 3/11/2014 9:55:41 AM2QualifiedMGX
Magistrate Judge
Division 1
Magistrate JudgeDivision 1LincolnMICKIE L VEGAMICKIELVEGAREPUBLICAN 3/11/2014 9:32:38 AM1QualifiedMGX
Magistrate Judge
Division 1
Magistrate JudgeDivision 1LincolnTONY SENOTONY SENODECLINED TO STATE 6/26/2014 11:32:32 AM2QualifiedMGX
Magistrate Judge
Division 2
Magistrate JudgeDivision 2LincolnKATIE GENE LUNDKATIEGENELUNDREPUBLICAN 3/11/2014 12:28:10 PM1QualifiedMGX
Magistrate Judge
Magistrate
Magistrate JudgeMagistrateDe BacaBUDDY J HALLBUDDYJHALLREPUBLICAN 3/11/2014 9:24:29 AM1QualifiedMGX
Magistrate Judge
Magistrate
Magistrate JudgeMagistrateCatronJOHN A SWENSONJOHNASWENSONREPUBLICAN 3/11/2014 9:19:49 AM1QualifiedMGX
Magistrate Judge
Magistrate
Magistrate JudgeMagistrateCatronCLAYTON T ATWOODCLAYTONTATWOODDEMOCRATIC 3/11/2014 9:16:34 AM2QualifiedMGX
Magistrate Judge
Division 1
Magistrate JudgeDivision 1SandovalRICHARD L ZANOTTIRICHARDLZANOTTIDEMOCRATIC 3/11/2014 1:34:37 PM1QualifiedMGX
Magistrate Judge
Division 2
Magistrate JudgeDivision 2SandovalBILL M MASTBILLMMASTDEMOCRATIC 3/11/2014 9:43:33 AM1QualifiedMGX
Magistrate Judge
Division 3
Magistrate JudgeDivision 3SandovalDELILAH M MONTANO- BACADELILAH MMONTANO-BACADEMOCRATIC 3/11/2014 5:14:35 PM1QualifiedMGX
Magistrate Judge
Magistrate
Magistrate JudgeMagistrateMoraJOHN L SANCHEZJOHNLSANCHEZREPUBLICAN 3/11/2014 11:46:38 AM1QualifiedMGX
Magistrate Judge
Magistrate
Magistrate JudgeMagistrateHardingKAREN P MITCHELLKARENPMITCHELLREPUBLICAN 3/11/2014 9:55:33 AM1QualifiedMGX
Magistrate Judge
Magistrate
Magistrate JudgeMagistrateLos AlamosBLAIR M REDMONDBLAIRMREDMONDREPUBLICAN 3/11/2014 4:18:06 PM1QualifiedMGX
Magistrate Judge
Magistrate
Magistrate JudgeMagistrateLos AlamosPAT A CASADOSPATACASADOSDEMOCRATIC 3/11/2014 11:05:38 AM2QualifiedMGX
Magistrate Judge
Division 1
Magistrate JudgeDivision 1CibolaROBERT S WINDHORSTROBERTSWINDHORSTREPUBLICAN 3/11/2014 11:04:50 AM1QualifiedMGX
Magistrate Judge
Division 1
Magistrate JudgeDivision 1CibolaLARRY D DIAZLARRYDDIAZDEMOCRATIC 3/11/2014 4:14:32 PM2QualifiedMGX
Magistrate Judge
Division 2
Magistrate JudgeDivision 2CibolaJOHNNY VALDEZJOHNNY VALDEZDEMOCRATIC 3/11/2014 9:26:35 AM1QualifiedMGX
Municipal Judge
Municipal Judge Los AlamosALAN S KIRKALANSKIRKREPUBLICAN 3/11/2014 11:03:51 AM1QualifiedMJX
Municipal Judge
Municipal Judge Los AlamosPAUL A MARTINEZPAULAMARTINEZDEMOCRATIC 3/11/2014 11:01:37 AM2QualifiedMJX
Judicial Retention
1st Judicial District Court Division 2
Judicial Retention
1st Judicial District Court Division 2
Division 2 SARAH M SINGLETONSARAHMSINGLETON  3/11/2014 12:00:00 AM99QualifiedFirst Judicial District
Judicial Retention
2nd Judicial District Court Division 1
Judicial Retention
2nd Judicial District Court Division 1
Division 1 WILLIAM E PARNALLWILLIAMEPARNALL  3/11/2014 12:00:00 AM99QualifiedSecond Judicial District
Judicial Retention
3rd Judicial District Court Division 1
Judicial Retention
3rd Judicial District Court Division 1
Division 1 MANUEL I ARRIETAMANUELIARRIETA  3/11/2014 12:00:00 AM99QualifiedThird Judicial District
Judicial Retention
6th Judicial District Court Division 1
Judicial Retention
6th Judicial District Court Division 1
Division 1 HENRY R QUINTEROHENRYRQUINTERO  3/11/2014 12:00:00 AM99QualifiedSixth Judicial District
Judicial Retention
8th Judicial District Court Division 1
Judicial Retention
8th Judicial District Court Division 1
Division 1 JOHN M PATERNOSTERJOHNMPATERNOSTER  3/11/2014 12:00:00 AM99QualifiedEighth Judicial District
Judicial Retention
9th Judicial District Court Division 1
Judicial Retention
9th Judicial District Court Division 1
Division 1 STEPHEN K QUINNSTEPHENKQUINN  3/11/2014 12:00:00 AM99QualifiedNinth Judicial District
Judicial Retention
10th Judicial District Court Division 1
Judicial Retention
10th Judicial District Court Division 1
Division 1 ALBERT J MITCHELL, JR ALBERTJMITCHELL, JR   3/11/2014 12:00:00 AM99QualifiedTenth Judicial District
Judicial Retention
12th Judicial District Court Division 1
Judicial Retention
12th Judicial District Court Division 1
Division 1 JERRY H RITTER, JR JERRYHRITTER, JR   3/11/2014 12:00:00 AM99QualifiedTwelfth Judicial District
Judicial Retention
13th Judicial District Court Division 1
Judicial Retention
13th Judicial District Court Division 1
Division 1 JAMES LAWRENCE SANCHEZJAMESLAWRENCESANCHEZ  3/11/2014 12:00:00 AM99QualifiedThirteenth Judicial District
Judicial Retention
1st Judicial District Court Division 3
Judicial Retention
1st Judicial District Court Division 3
Division 3 RAYMOND Z ORTIZRAYMONDZORTIZ  3/11/2014 12:00:00 AM99QualifiedFirst Judicial District
Judicial Retention
2nd Judicial District Court Division 2
Judicial Retention
2nd Judicial District Court Division 2
Division 2 STAN WHITAKERSTAN WHITAKER  3/11/2014 12:00:00 AM99QualifiedSecond Judicial District
Judicial Retention
3rd Judicial District Court Division 2
Judicial Retention
3rd Judicial District Court Division 2
Division 2 MARCI E BEYERMARCIEBEYER  3/11/2014 12:00:00 AM99QualifiedThird Judicial District
Judicial Retention
4th Judicial District Court Division 2
Judicial Retention
4th Judicial District Court Division 2
Division 2 ABIGAIL ARAGONABIGAIL ARAGON  3/11/2014 12:00:00 AM99QualifiedFourth Judicial District
Judicial Retention
5th Judicial District Court Division 2
Judicial Retention
5th Judicial District Court Division 2
Division 2 FREDDIE J ROMEROFREDDIEJROMERO  3/11/2014 12:00:00 AM99QualifiedFifth Judicial District
Judicial Retention
6th Judicial District Court Division 2
Judicial Retention
6th Judicial District Court Division 2
Division 2 JENNIFER ELLEN DELANEYJENNIFERELLENDELANEY  3/11/2014 12:00:00 AM99QualifiedSixth Judicial District
Judicial Retention
7th Judicial District Court Division 2
Judicial Retention
7th Judicial District Court Division 2
Division 2 MATTHEW G REYNOLDSMATTHEWGREYNOLDS  3/11/2014 12:00:00 AM99QualifiedSeventh Judicial District
Judicial Retention
8th Judicial District Court Division 2
Judicial Retention
8th Judicial District Court Division 2
Division 2 SARAH C BACKUSSARAHCBACKUS  3/11/2014 12:00:00 AM99QualifiedEighth Judicial District
Judicial Retention
9th Judicial District Court Division 2
Judicial Retention
9th Judicial District Court Division 2
Division 2 DREW D TATUMDREWDTATUM  3/11/2014 12:00:00 AM99QualifiedNinth Judicial District
Judicial Retention
11th Judicial District Court Division 2
Judicial Retention
11th Judicial District Court Division 2
Division 2 LOUIS E DEPAULI, JR LOUISEDEPAULI, JR   3/11/2014 12:00:00 AM99QualifiedEleventh Judicial District
Judicial Retention
12th Judicial District Court Division 2
Judicial Retention
12th Judicial District Court Division 2
Division 2 JAMES WAYLON COUNTSJAMESWAYLONCOUNTS  3/11/2014 12:00:00 AM99QualifiedTwelfth Judicial District
Judicial Retention
13th Judicial District Court Division 2
Judicial Retention
13th Judicial District Court Division 2
Division 2 GEORGE P EICHWALDGEORGEPEICHWALD  3/11/2014 12:00:00 AM99QualifiedThirteenth Judicial District
Judicial Retention
1st Judicial District Court Division 2
Judicial Retention
1st Judicial District Court Division 2
Division 2 SHERI A RAPHAELSONSHERIARAPHAELSON  3/11/2014 12:00:00 AM99QualifiedFirst Judicial District
Judicial Retention
2nd Judicial District Court Division 4
Judicial Retention
2nd Judicial District Court Division 4
Division 4 BEATRICE J BRICKHOUSEBEATRICEJBRICKHOUSE  3/11/2014 12:00:00 AM99QualifiedSecond Judicial District
Judicial Retention
3rd Judicial District Court Division 3
Judicial Retention
3rd Judicial District Court Division 3
Division 3 DARREN MURRAY KUGLERDARRENMURRAYKUGLER  3/11/2014 12:00:00 AM99QualifiedThird Judicial District
Judicial Retention
4th Judicial District Court Division 3
Judicial Retention
4th Judicial District Court Division 3
Division 3 MATTHEW J SANDOVALMATTHEWJSANDOVAL  3/11/2014 12:00:00 AM99QualifiedFourth Judicial District
Judicial Retention
5th Judicial District Court Division 3
Judicial Retention
5th Judicial District Court Division 3
Division 3 WILLIAM G SHOOBRIDGEWILLIAMGSHOOBRIDGE  3/11/2014 12:00:00 AM99QualifiedFifth Judicial District
Judicial Retention
6th Judicial District Court Division 3
Judicial Retention
6th Judicial District Court Division 3
Division 3 J. C. ROBINSONJ.C.ROBINSON  3/11/2014 12:00:00 AM99QualifiedSixth Judicial District
Judicial Retention
7th Judicial District Court Division 3
Judicial Retention
7th Judicial District Court Division 3
Division 3 KEVIN R SWEAZEAKEVINRSWEAZEA  3/11/2014 12:00:00 AM99QualifiedSeventh Judicial District
Judicial Retention
8th Judicial District Court Division 3
Judicial Retention
8th Judicial District Court Division 3
Division 3 JEFF F MCELROYJEFFFMCELROY  3/11/2014 12:00:00 AM99QualifiedEighth Judicial District
Judicial Retention
11th Judicial District Court Division 3
Judicial Retention
11th Judicial District Court Division 3
Division 3 SANDRA A PRICESANDRAAPRICE  3/11/2014 12:00:00 AM99QualifiedEleventh Judicial District
Judicial Retention
12th Judicial District Court Division 3
Judicial Retention
12th Judicial District Court Division 3
Division 3 KAREN L PARSONSKARENLPARSONS  3/11/2014 12:00:00 AM99QualifiedTwelfth Judicial District
Judicial Retention
1st Judicial District Court Division 7
Judicial Retention
1st Judicial District Court Division 7
Division 7 T GLENN ELLINGTONTGLENNELLINGTON  3/11/2014 12:00:00 AM99QualifiedFirst Judicial District
Judicial Retention
2nd Judicial District Court Division 6
Judicial Retention
2nd Judicial District Court Division 6
Division 6 BRIANA H ZAMORABRIANAHZAMORA  3/11/2014 12:00:00 AM99QualifiedSecond Judicial District
Judicial Retention
3rd Judicial District Court Division 4
Judicial Retention
3rd Judicial District Court Division 4
Division 4 MARY W ROSNERMARYWROSNER  3/11/2014 12:00:00 AM99QualifiedThird Judicial District
Judicial Retention
5th Judicial District Court Division 4
Judicial Retention
5th Judicial District Court Division 4
Division 4 MARK T SANCHEZMARKTSANCHEZ  3/11/2014 12:00:00 AM99QualifiedFifth Judicial District
Judicial Retention
6th Judicial District Court Division 4
Judicial Retention
6th Judicial District Court Division 4
Division 4 DANIEL VIRAMONTESDANIEL VIRAMONTES  3/11/2014 12:00:00 AM99QualifiedSixth Judicial District
Judicial Retention
9th Judicial District Court Division 4
Judicial Retention
9th Judicial District Court Division 4
Division 4 DONNA J MOWRERDONNAJMOWRER  3/11/2014 12:00:00 AM99QualifiedNinth Judicial District
Judicial Retention
11th Judicial District Court Division 4
Judicial Retention
11th Judicial District Court Division 4
Division 4 JOHN A DEAN, JR JOHNADEAN, JR   3/11/2014 12:00:00 AM99QualifiedEleventh Judicial District
Judicial Retention
1st Judicial District Court Division 8
Judicial Retention
1st Judicial District Court Division 8
Division 8 MARY MARLOWE SOMMERMARYMARLOWESOMMER  3/11/2014 12:00:00 AM99QualifiedFirst Judicial District
Judicial Retention
2nd Judicial District Court Division 7
Judicial Retention
2nd Judicial District Court Division 7
Division 7 JOHN J ROMERO, JR JOHNJROMERO, JR   3/11/2014 12:00:00 AM99QualifiedSecond Judicial District
Judicial Retention
3rd Judicial District Court Division 5
Judicial Retention
3rd Judicial District Court Division 5
Division 5 LISA CLAIRE SCHULTZLISACLAIRESCHULTZ  3/11/2014 12:00:00 AM99QualifiedThird Judicial District
Judicial Retention
5th Judicial District Court Division 5
Judicial Retention
5th Judicial District Court Division 5
Division 5 JANE SHULER GRAYJANESHULERGRAY  3/11/2014 12:00:00 AM99QualifiedFifth Judicial District
Judicial Retention
9th Judicial District Court Division 5
Judicial Retention
9th Judicial District Court Division 5
Division 5 DAVID P REEB, JR DAVIDPREEB, JR   3/11/2014 12:00:00 AM99QualifiedNinth Judicial District
Judicial Retention
13th Judicial District Court Division 5
Judicial Retention
13th Judicial District Court Division 5
Division 5 LOUIS P MCDONALDLOUISPMCDONALD  3/11/2014 12:00:00 AM99QualifiedThirteenth Judicial District
Judicial Retention
2nd Judicial District Court Division 10
Judicial Retention
2nd Judicial District Court Division 10
Division 10 CHRISTINA P ARGYRESCHRISTINAPARGYRES  3/11/2014 12:00:00 AM99QualifiedSecond Judicial District
Judicial Retention
3rd Judicial District Court Division 6
Judicial Retention
3rd Judicial District Court Division 6
Division 6 JIM T MARTINJIMTMARTIN  3/11/2014 12:00:00 AM99QualifiedThird Judicial District
Judicial Retention
11th Judicial District Court Division 6
Judicial Retention
11th Judicial District Court Division 6
Division 6 DAYLENE A MARSHDAYLENEAMARSH  3/11/2014 12:00:00 AM99QualifiedEleventh Judicial District
Judicial Retention
2nd Judicial District Court Division 11
Judicial Retention
2nd Judicial District Court Division 11
Division 11 GERARD J LAVELLEGERARDJLAVELLE  3/11/2014 12:00:00 AM99QualifiedSecond Judicial District
Judicial Retention
3rd Judicial District Court Division 7
Judicial Retention
3rd Judicial District Court Division 7
Division 7 DOUGLAS R DRIGGERSDOUGLASRDRIGGERS  3/11/2014 12:00:00 AM99QualifiedThird Judicial District
Judicial Retention
5th Judicial District Court Division 7
Judicial Retention
5th Judicial District Court Division 7
Division 7 GARY L CLINGMANGARYLCLINGMAN  3/11/2014 12:00:00 AM99QualifiedFifth Judicial District
Judicial Retention
11th Judicial District Court Division 7
Judicial Retention
11th Judicial District Court Division 7
Division 7 ROBERT A ARAGONROBERTAARAGON  3/11/2014 12:00:00 AM99QualifiedEleventh Judicial District
Judicial Retention
13th Judicial District Court Division 7
Judicial Retention
13th Judicial District Court Division 7
Division 7 JOHN F DAVISJOHNFDAVIS  3/11/2014 12:00:00 AM99QualifiedThirteenth Judicial District
Judicial Retention
2nd Judicial District Court Division 12
Judicial Retention
2nd Judicial District Court Division 12
Division 12 CLAY PACE CAMPBELLCLAYPACECAMPBELL  3/11/2014 12:00:00 AM99QualifiedSecond Judicial District
Judicial Retention
3rd Judicial District Court Division 8
Judicial Retention
3rd Judicial District Court Division 8
Division 8 FERNANDO R MACIASFERNANDORMACIAS  3/11/2014 12:00:00 AM99QualifiedThird Judicial District
Judicial Retention
11th Judicial District Court Division 8
Judicial Retention
11th Judicial District Court Division 8
Division 8 KAREN L TOWNSENDKARENLTOWNSEND  3/11/2014 12:00:00 AM99QualifiedEleventh Judicial District
Judicial Retention
2nd Judicial District Court Division 13
Judicial Retention
2nd Judicial District Court Division 13
Division 13 VALERIE A HULINGVALERIEAHULING  3/11/2014 12:00:00 AM99QualifiedSecond Judicial District
Judicial Retention
5th Judicial District Court Division 9
Judicial Retention
5th Judicial District Court Division 9
Division 9 LISA B RILEYLISABRILEY  3/11/2014 12:00:00 AM99QualifiedFifth Judicial District
Judicial Retention
2nd Judicial District Court Division 15
Judicial Retention
2nd Judicial District Court Division 15
Division 15 ALAN M MALOTTALANMMALOTT  3/11/2014 12:00:00 AM99QualifiedSecond Judicial District
Judicial Retention
5th Judicial District Court Division 10
Judicial Retention
5th Judicial District Court Division 10
Division 10 STEVEN L BELLSTEVENLBELL  3/11/2014 12:00:00 AM99QualifiedFifth Judicial District
Judicial Retention
2nd Judicial District Court Division 16
Judicial Retention
2nd Judicial District Court Division 16
Division 16 CARL J BUTKUSCARLJBUTKUS  3/11/2014 12:00:00 AM99QualifiedSecond Judicial District
Judicial Retention
2nd Judicial District Court Division 17
Judicial Retention
2nd Judicial District Court Division 17
Division 17 NAN G NASHNANGNASH  3/11/2014 12:00:00 AM99QualifiedSecond Judicial District
Judicial Retention
2nd Judicial District Court Division 18
Judicial Retention
2nd Judicial District Court Division 18
Division 18 DENISE BARELA-SHEPHERDDENISE BARELA-SHEPHERD  3/11/2014 12:00:00 AM99QualifiedSecond Judicial District
Judicial Retention
2nd Judicial District Court Division 19
Judicial Retention
2nd Judicial District Court Division 19
Division 19 BENJAMIN CHAVEZBENJAMIN CHAVEZ  3/11/2014 12:00:00 AM99QualifiedSecond Judicial District
Judicial Retention
2nd Judicial District Court Division 20
Judicial Retention
2nd Judicial District Court Division 20
Division 20 JACQUELINE DOLORES FLORESJACQUELINEDOLORESFLORES  3/11/2014 12:00:00 AM99QualifiedSecond Judicial District
Judicial Retention
2nd Judicial District Court Division 21
Judicial Retention
2nd Judicial District Court Division 21
Division 21 ALISA ANN HADFIELDALISAANNHADFIELD  3/11/2014 12:00:00 AM99QualifiedSecond Judicial District
Judicial Retention
2nd Judicial District Court Division 22
Judicial Retention
2nd Judicial District Court Division 22
Division 22 DEBORAH DAVIS WALKERDEBORAHDAVISWALKER  3/11/2014 12:00:00 AM99QualifiedSecond Judicial District
Judicial Retention
2nd Judicial District Court Division 23
Judicial Retention
2nd Judicial District Court Division 23
Division 23 SHANNON BACONSHANNON BACON  3/11/2014 12:00:00 AM99QualifiedSecond Judicial District
Judicial Retention
2nd Judicial District Court Division 25
Judicial Retention
2nd Judicial District Court Division 25
Division 25 ELIZABETH WHITEFIELDELIZABETH WHITEFIELD  3/11/2014 12:00:00 AM99QualifiedSecond Judicial District
Judicial Retention
2nd Judicial District Court Division 26
Judicial Retention
2nd Judicial District Court Division 26
Division 26 CHARLES W BROWNCHARLESWBROWN  3/11/2014 12:00:00 AM99QualifiedSecond Judicial District
Judicial RetentionJudicial Retention  EDWARD L CHAVEZEDWARDLCHAVEZ  2/4/2014 12:00:00 AM99Qualified 
Judicial RetentionJudicial Retention  LINDA M VANZILINDAMVANZI  2/4/2014 12:00:00 AM99Qualified 
Judicial RetentionJudicial Retention  JIM WECHSLERJIM WECHSLER  2/4/2014 12:00:00 AM99Qualified 
Judicial RetentionJudicial Retention  CYNTHIA A FRYCYNTHIAAFRY  2/4/2014 12:00:00 AM99Qualified 
County Commissioner
District 1
County CommissionerDistrict 1BernalilloSIMON A KUBIAKSIMONAKUBIAKREPUBLICAN5928 MESA VIENTO RD NW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87120
5928 MESA VIENTO RD NW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87120
simonkubiak@gmail.com
5928 MESA VIENTO RD NWALBUQUERQUENM87120(505) 998-6600simonkubiak@gmail.com 3/11/2014 2:20:00 PM1QualifiedCCX
County Commissioner
District 1
County CommissionerDistrict 1BernalilloM. DEBBIE O'MALLEYM.DEBBIEO'MALLEYDEMOCRATIC839 FITZGERALD RD NW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87107
839 FITZGERALD RD NW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87107
mdebbieomalley@gmail.com
839 FITZGERALD RD NWALBUQUERQUENM87107(505) 243-0832mdebbieomalley@gmail.com 3/11/2014 10:06:00 AM2QualifiedCCX
County Commissioner
District 5
County CommissionerDistrict 5BernalilloWAYNE A JOHNSONWAYNEAJOHNSONREPUBLICAN8809 OSUNA RD NE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87111
8809 OSUNA RD NE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87111
wayne@vistamedia.net
8809 OSUNA RD NEALBUQUERQUENM87111(505) 379-7540wayne@vistamedia.net 3/11/2014 10:01:00 AM1QualifiedCCX
County Commissioner
District 5
County CommissionerDistrict 5BernalilloMICHAEL WM. MALLOYMICHAELWM.MALLOYDEMOCRATIC5006 GLENWOOD HILLS DR NE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87111
5006 GLENWOOD HILLS DR NE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87111
mickemalloy5006@gmail.com
5006 GLENWOOD HILLS DR NEALBUQUERQUENM87111(505) 440-6617mickemalloy5006@gmail.com 3/11/2014 11:17:00 AM2QualifiedCCX
County AssessorCounty Assessor BernalilloGEORGE E TORRESGEORGEETORRESREPUBLICAN10525 RIDGE TOP CT NW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87114
10525 RIDGE TOP CT NW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87114
george@nm4sale.com
10525 RIDGE TOP CT NWALBUQUERQUENM87114(505) 899-1060george@nm4sale.com 3/11/2014 11:00:00 AM1QualifiedCTY
County AssessorCounty Assessor BernalilloTANYA R GIDDINGSTANYARGIDDINGSDEMOCRATIC4801 IRVING BLVD NW 4702
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87114
4801 IRVING BLVD NW 4702
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87114
giddingscampaign@gmail.com
4801 IRVING BLVD NW 4702ALBUQUERQUENM87114(505) 681-2133giddingscampaign@gmail.com 3/11/2014 10:29:00 AM2QualifiedCTY
County SheriffCounty Sheriff BernalilloJAMES SCOTT BAIRDJAMESSCOTTBAIRDREPUBLICAN5600 ESTRELLITA DEL NORTE RD NE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87111
PO Box 25662
Albuquerque NM 87125
Bairdforsheriff@gmail.com
5600 ESTRELLITA DEL NORTE RD NEALBUQUERQUENM87111(505) 393-1477Bairdforsheriff@gmail.com 3/11/2014 2:03:44 PM1QualifiedCTY
County SheriffCounty Sheriff BernalilloMANUEL GONZALES, III MANUEL GONZALES, III DEMOCRATIC6712 CONRAD AVE NW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87120
6712 CONRAD AVE NW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87120
m3gonzales@comcast.net
6712 CONRAD AVE NWALBUQUERQUENM87120(505) 259-4131m3gonzales@comcast.net 3/11/2014 12:20:00 PM2QualifiedCTY
Probate JudgeProbate Judge BernalilloWILLOW MISTY PARKSWILLOW MISTY PARKSDEMOCRATIC 3/11/2014 11:23:00 AM1QualifiedCTY
AMAFCA
AMAFCA DISTRICT 01
AMAFCAAMAFCA DISTRICT 01BernalilloDANNY HERNANDEZDANNY HERNANDEZ521 Spruce St SE
Albuquerque NM 87106
521 Spruce St SE
Albuquerque NM 87106

521 Spruce St SEAlbuquerqueNM87106(505) 256-7647  6/24/2014 4:15:00 PM1QualifiedFDX
AMAFCA
AMAFCA DISTRICT 01
AMAFCAAMAFCA DISTRICT 01BernalilloDEBORAH L. STOVERDEBORAHL.STOVER1604 Camino Rosario NW
Albuquerque NM 87101
1604 Camino Rosario NW
Albuquerque NM 87107
abqstover@yahoo.com
1604 Camino Rosario NWAlbuquerqueNM87101(505) 266-3144abqstover@yahoo.com 6/24/2014 4:31:00 PM2QualifiedFDX
AMAFCA
AMAFCA DISTRICT 02
AMAFCAAMAFCA DISTRICT 02BernalilloELOISE GIFTELOISE GIFT5547 Timberfalls Road NW
Albuquerque NM 87114
5547 Timberfalls Road NW
Albuquerque NM 87114
info@friendsofeloisegift.com
5547 Timberfalls Road NWAlbuquerqueNM87114(505) 363-5156info@friendsofeloisegift.com 6/24/2014 4:36:00 PM1QualifiedFDX
AMAFCA
AMAFCA DISTRICT 02
AMAFCAAMAFCA DISTRICT 02BernalilloCYNTHIA D. BORREGOCYNTHIAD.BORREGO8731 Springhill Dr. NW
Albuquerque NM 87114
8731 Springhill Dr. NW
Albuquerque NM 87114
cdborrego@comcast.net
8731 Springhill Dr. NWAlbuquerqueNM87114(505) 239-1557cdborrego@comcast.net 6/24/2014 4:40:00 PM2QualifiedFDX
AMAFCA
AMAFCA DISTRICT 02
AMAFCAAMAFCA DISTRICT 02BernalilloTHOMAS ANTHONY ANDERSONTHOMASANTHONYANDERSON10013 Plunket Dr NW
Albuquerque NM 87114
10013 Plunket Dr NW
Albuquerque NM 87114

10013 Plunket Dr NWAlbuquerqueNM87114(505) 897-2593  6/24/2014 4:58:00 PM3QualifiedFDX
AMAFCA
AMAFCA DISTRICT 02
AMAFCAAMAFCA DISTRICT 02BernalilloDAN SERRANODAN SERRANO3305 Ronda De Lechusas NW
Albuquerque NM 87120
3305 Ronda De Lechusas NW
Albuquerque NM 87120
dtserrano@aol.com
3305 Ronda De Lechusas NWAlbuquerqueNM87120(505) 249-7994dtserrano@aol.com 6/24/2014 4:44:00 PM4QualifiedFDX
Judicial Retention
Judge of the Metropolitan Court Division 1
Judicial Retention
Judge of the Metropolitan Court Division 1
Division 1BernalilloVICTOR E VALDEZVICTOREVALDEZ  3/11/2014 12:00:00 AM99QualifiedJudge of the Metropolitan Court
Judicial Retention
Judge of the Metropolitan Court Division 2
Judicial Retention
Judge of the Metropolitan Court Division 2
Division 2BernalilloKEVIN L FITZWATERKEVINLFITZWATER  3/11/2014 12:00:00 AM99QualifiedJudge of the Metropolitan Court
Judicial Retention
Judge of the Metropolitan Court Division 5
Judicial Retention
Judge of the Metropolitan Court Division 5
Division 5BernalilloFRANK A SEDILLOFRANKASEDILLO  3/11/2014 12:00:00 AM99QualifiedJudge of the Metropolitan Court
Judicial Retention
Judge of the Metropolitan Court Division 6
Judicial Retention
Judge of the Metropolitan Court Division 6
Division 6BernalilloMARIA I DOMINGUEZMARIAIDOMINGUEZ  3/11/2014 12:00:00 AM99QualifiedJudge of the Metropolitan Court
Judicial Retention
Judge of the Metropolitan Court Division 9
Judicial Retention
Judge of the Metropolitan Court Division 9
Division 9BernalilloYVETTE K GONZALESYVETTEKGONZALES  3/11/2014 12:00:00 AM99QualifiedJudge of the Metropolitan Court
Judicial Retention
Judge of the Metropolitan Court Division 10
Judicial Retention
Judge of the Metropolitan Court Division 10
Division 10BernalilloEDWARD L BENAVIDEZEDWARDLBENAVIDEZ  3/11/2014 12:00:00 AM99QualifiedJudge of the Metropolitan Court
Judicial Retention
Judge of the Metropolitan Court Division 11
Judicial Retention
Judge of the Metropolitan Court Division 11
Division 11BernalilloSANDRA ENGELSANDRA ENGEL  3/11/2014 12:00:00 AM99QualifiedJudge of the Metropolitan Court
Judicial Retention
Judge of the Metropolitan Court Division 12
Judicial Retention
Judge of the Metropolitan Court Division 12
Division 12BernalilloDANIEL E. RAMCZYKDANIELE.RAMCZYK  3/11/2014 12:00:00 AM99QualifiedJudge of the Metropolitan Court
Judicial Retention
Judge of the Metropolitan Court Division 16
Judicial Retention
Judge of the Metropolitan Court Division 16
Division 16BernalilloSHARON D WALTONSHARONDWALTON  3/11/2014 12:00:00 AM99QualifiedJudge of the Metropolitan Court
Judicial Retention
Judge of the Metropolitan Court Division 17
Judicial Retention
Judge of the Metropolitan Court Division 17
Division 17BernalilloHENRY A ALANIZHENRYAALANIZ  3/11/2014 12:00:00 AM99QualifiedJudge of the Metropolitan Court
Judicial Retention
Judge of the Metropolitan Court Division 18
Judicial Retention
Judge of the Metropolitan Court Division 18
Division 18BernalilloROSIE LAZCANO ALLREDROSIELAZCANOALLRED  3/11/2014 12:00:00 AM99QualifiedJudge of the Metropolitan Court
Judicial Retention
Judge of the Metropolitan Court Division 19
Judicial Retention
Judge of the Metropolitan Court Division 19
Division 19BernalilloLINDA S ROGERSLINDASROGERS  3/11/2014 12:00:00 AM99QualifiedJudge of the Metropolitan Court
County Commissioner
District 1
County CommissionerDistrict 1CatronANITA A. HANDANITAA.HANDREPUBLICAN671 HAND RANCH ROAD
DATIL NM 87821
PO Box 546
DATIL NM 87821
anitah_1988@hotmail.com
671 HAND RANCH ROADDATILNM87821(505) 321-1349anitah_1988@hotmail.com 3/11/2014 11:04:31 AM1QualifiedCCX
County Commissioner
District 2
County CommissionerDistrict 2CatronGLYN D GRIFFINGLYNDGRIFFINREPUBLICANHWY 12 2 MI WEST OF RESERVE 07S1
RESERVE NM 87830
PO Box 786
RESERVE NM 87830
starkweather@gilanet.com
HWY 12 2 MI WEST OF RESERVE 07S1RESERVENM87830(575) 533-6360starkweather@gilanet.com 3/11/2014 9:00:00 AM1QualifiedCCX
County Commissioner
District 2
County CommissionerDistrict 2CatronJAN PORTER-CARREJOJAN PORTER-CARREJODEMOCRATICNMSH 32 MM 11
RESERVE NM 87830
PO Box 711
RESERVE NM 87830
jancarrejo@gmail.com
NMSH 32 MM 11RESERVENM87830(505) 238-8700jancarrejo@gmail.com 3/11/2014 9:02:00 AM2QualifiedCCX
County AssessorCounty Assessor CatronSUSAN E GRIFFINSUSANEGRIFFINREPUBLICAN2293 HEY 12
ARAGON NM 87820
PO Box 818
Reserve NM 87830
susefor2@hotmail.com
2293 HEY 12ARAGONNM87820(575) 533-6503susefor2@hotmail.com 3/11/2014 9:05:15 AM1QualifiedCTY
County SheriffCounty Sheriff CatronIAN A FLETCHERIANAFLETCHERREPUBLICAN1720 HWY 12
RESERVE NM 87830
PO Box 526
RESERVE NM 87830
iankatefletch@yahoo.com
1720 HWY 12RESERVENM87830(575) 533-6476iankatefletch@yahoo.com 3/11/2014 9:07:51 AM1QualifiedCTY
County SheriffCounty Sheriff CatronEDDIE R VARELAEDDIERVARELADEMOCRATIC32 DOOLITTLE DR
RESERVE NM 87830
PO Box 461
RESERVE NM 87830
varela613@yahoo.com
32 DOOLITTLE DRRESERVENM87830(575) 533-6485varela613@yahoo.com 3/11/2014 10:31:54 AM2QualifiedCTY
County Commissioner
District 1
County CommissionerDistrict 1ChavesJAMES W DUFFEYJAMESWDUFFEYREPUBLICAN3787 CEDARVALE RD
ROSWELL NM 88203
3787 CEDARVALE RD
ROSWELL NM 88203
jduffey@nmsu.edu
3787 CEDARVALE RDROSWELLNM88203(575) 623-4197jduffey@nmsu.edu 3/11/2014 9:52:22 AM1QualifiedCCX
County Commissioner
District 1
County CommissionerDistrict 1ChavesELOY ORTEGA, JR ELOY ORTEGA, JR DEMOCRATIC708 E BLAND ST
ROSWELL NM 88203
708 E BLAND ST
ROSWELL NM 88203

708 E BLAND STROSWELLNM88203(575) 420-6493  3/11/2014 9:05:25 AM2QualifiedCCX
County Commissioner
District 5
County CommissionerDistrict 5ChavesWILL CAVINWILL CAVINREPUBLICAN705 SHERRILL LN
ROSWELL NM 88201
705 SHERRILL LN
ROSWELL NM 88201

705 SHERRILL LNROSWELLNM88201(575) 626-0565  3/11/2014 9:04:56 AM1QualifiedCCX
County AssessorCounty Assessor ChavesMARK D WILLARDMARKDWILLARDREPUBLICAN4 ARCO IRIS DR
ROSWELL NM 88201
4 Arco Iris
Roswell NM 88201
kathaldan@msn.com
4 ARCO IRIS DRROSWELLNM88201(575) 317-3585kathaldan@msn.com 3/11/2014 9:10:44 AM1QualifiedCTY
County SheriffCounty Sheriff ChavesJ BRITT SNYDERJBRITTSNYDERREPUBLICAN1003 PRINCETON DR
ROSWELL NM 88203
1003 PRINCETON DR
ROSWELL NM 88203
LTBRITTSNYDER@HOTMAIL.COM
1003 PRINCETON DRROSWELLNM88203(575) 626-9866LTBRITTSNYDER@HOTMAIL.COM 3/11/2014 9:07:47 AM1QualifiedCTY
Probate JudgeProbate Judge ChavesERIC J COLLERICJCOLLREPUBLICAN 3/11/2014 9:10:34 AM1QualifiedCTY
County Commissioner
District 1
County CommissionerDistrict 1CibolaLES GAINESLES GAINESREPUBLICANCANTINA ACRES 60008
GRANTS NM 87020
CANTINA ACRES 60008
GRANTS NM 87020
Les@stewartbothers.com
CANTINA ACRES 60008GRANTSNM87020(505) 285-7113Les@stewartbothers.com 3/11/2014 9:42:25 AM1QualifiedCCX
County Commissioner
District 1
County CommissionerDistrict 1CibolaROBERT J ARMIJOROBERTJARMIJODEMOCRATICSEBOYETA VILLAGE
SEBOYETA NM 87014
HC77 BOX 306
SEBOYETA NM 87014

SEBOYETA VILLAGESEBOYETANM87014(505) 290-5325  3/11/2014 10:40:16 AM2QualifiedCCX
County Commissioner
District 3
County CommissionerDistrict 3CibolaJACK P MOLERESJACKPMOLERESDEMOCRATIC1216 FRANCISCAN AVE
GRANTS NM 87020
1216 FRANCISCAN AVE
GRANTS NM 87020
publicworks@vilageofmilan.com
1216 FRANCISCAN AVEGRANTSNM87020(505) 290-8543publicworks@vilageofmilan.com 3/11/2014 11:51:47 AM1QualifiedCCX
County AssessorCounty Assessor CibolaDENIECE J CORNETTDENIECEJCORNETTREPUBLICAN40 GOLDEN ACRES LN
MILAN NM 87021
p.o. box 2846
MILAN NM 87021
votecornett@gmail.com
40 GOLDEN ACRES LNMILANNM87021(505) 658-5631votecornett@gmail.com 3/11/2014 2:21:08 PM1QualifiedCTY
County AssessorCounty Assessor CibolaGERALDINE A RAELGERALDINEARAELDEMOCRATIC1626 E TERRACE DR
GRANTS NM 87020
1626 E TERRACE DR
GRANTS NM 87020
raels3450@hotmail.com
1626 E TERRACE DRGRANTSNM87020(505) 240-1446raels3450@hotmail.com 3/11/2014 9:14:47 AM2QualifiedCTY
County SheriffCounty Sheriff CibolaTONY L MACETONYLMACEDEMOCRATIC523 VALENCIA DR
GRANTS NM 87020
523 VALENCIA DR
GRANTS NM 87020

523 VALENCIA DRGRANTSNM87020(505) 240-1486  3/11/2014 9:22:21 AM1QualifiedCTY
Probate JudgeProbate Judge CibolaCORRINE C PADILLACORRINECPADILLADEMOCRATIC 3/11/2014 9:08:59 AM1QualifiedCTY
RSJFCA
RSJFCD
RSJFCARSJFCDCibolaLARRY W. CARVERLARRYW.CARVERP.O. Box 2970
Milan NM 87021
P.O. Box 2970
Milan NM 87021

P.O. Box 2970MilanNM87021(505) 874-2915  9/9/2014 5:09:27 PM1QualifiedFDX
RSJFCA
RSJFCD
RSJFCARSJFCDCibolaALEX D. GONZALES (write-in)ALEXD.GONZALESCubero
Cubero NM 87014
Cubero
Cubero NM 87014

CuberoCuberoNM87014(505) 552-6259  9/9/2014 5:12:48 PM99QualifiedFDX
County Commissioner
District 1
County CommissionerDistrict 1ColfaxROY P FERNANDEZROYPFERNANDEZDEMOCRATIC455 STATE RD 72
RATON NM 87740
455 STATE RD 72
RATON NM 87740
UMWARoy@bacavalley.com
455 STATE RD 72RATONNM87740(575) 445-2846UMWARoy@bacavalley.com 3/11/2014 3:22:23 PM1QualifiedCCX
County Commissioner
District 1
County CommissionerDistrict 1ColfaxROBERT J HORNERROBERTJHORNERINDEPENDENT25 North Oakwood Lane
Raton NM 87740
25 North Oakwood Lane
Raton NM 87740

25 North Oakwood LaneRatonNM87740(575) 447-7788  6/26/2014 3:48:57 PM2QualifiedCCX
County Commissioner
District 2
County CommissionerDistrict 2ColfaxWILLIAM E SAUBLEWILLIAMESAUBLEDEMOCRATIC1261 CIRCLE DOT RANCH (CR C34) RD
MAXWELL NM 87728
1261 CIRCLE DOT RANCH (CR C34) RD
MAXWELL NM 87728
circledot@bacavalley.com
1261 CIRCLE DOT RANCH (CR C34) RDMAXWELLNM87728(575) 375-2686circledot@bacavalley.com 3/11/2014 11:41:53 AM1QualifiedCCX
County AssessorCounty Assessor ColfaxLINDA L GALLEGOSLINDALGALLEGOSDEMOCRATIC201 TURF DR
RATON NM 87740
201 TURF DR
RATON NM 87740

201 TURF DRRATONNM87740(575) 643-7537  3/11/2014 10:13:20 AM1QualifiedCTY
County SheriffCounty Sheriff ColfaxRICK A SINCLAIRRICKASINCLAIRREPUBLICAN200 10TH ST
SPRINGER NM 87747
PO Box 8
Cimarron NM 87714
rsspd1@yahoo.com
200 10TH STSPRINGERNM87747(575) 643-7075rsspd1@yahoo.com 3/11/2014 11:57:40 AM1QualifiedCTY
County SheriffCounty Sheriff ColfaxLAWRENCE J TRUJILLOLAWRENCEJTRUJILLODEMOCRATIC1022 BONITA PL
RATON NM 87740
1022 BONITA PL
RATON NM 87740
rayetta@zianet.com
1022 BONITA PLRATONNM87740(575) 447-4211rayetta@zianet.com 3/11/2014 9:51:02 AM2QualifiedCTY
Probate JudgeProbate Judge ColfaxROY E ACKERMANROYEACKERMANREPUBLICAN 3/11/2014 10:59:17 AM1QualifiedCTY
County Commissioner
District 1
County CommissionerDistrict 1CurryANGELINA BACAANGELINA BACADEMOCRATIC921 AVERY ST
CLOVIS NM 88101
921 AVERY ST
CLOVIS NM 88101
abacalaw@gmail.com
921 AVERY STCLOVISNM88101(575) 714-1530abacalaw@gmail.com 3/11/2014 11:59:10 AM1QualifiedCCX
County Commissioner
District 3
County CommissionerDistrict 3CurryCHET SPEARCHET SPEARREPUBLICAN15 JILL ST
CLOVIS NM 88101
15 JILL ST
CLOVIS NM 88101
cspears@msn.com
15 JILL STCLOVISNM88101(575) 749-6611cspears@msn.com 3/11/2014 2:43:48 PM1QualifiedCCX
County AssessorCounty Assessor CurryCANDACE R MORRISONCANDACERMORRISONREPUBLICAN108 W PLAINS AVE
CLOVIS NM 88101
108 W PLAINS AVE
CLOVIS NM 88101
candacemorrisonforassessor@gmail.com
108 W PLAINS AVECLOVISNM88101(575) 791-0317candacemorrisonforassessor@gmail.com 3/11/2014 9:44:28 AM1QualifiedCTY
County SheriffCounty Sheriff CurryWESLEY WALLERWESLEY WALLERREPUBLICAN8300 LA LINDA LANE
CLOVIS NM 88101
8300 LA LINDA LANE
CLOVIS NM 88101
wwaller@plateautel.net
8300 LA LINDA LANECLOVISNM88101 wwaller@plateautel.net 3/11/2014 9:07:29 AM1QualifiedCTY
Probate JudgeProbate Judge CurryMARK E LANSFORDMARKELANSFORDREPUBLICAN 3/11/2014 9:16:24 AM1QualifiedCTY
Probate JudgeProbate Judge CurryMICHAEL R WELLSMICHAELRWELLSDECLINED TO STATE 6/26/2014 9:34:16 AM2QualifiedCTY
County Commissioner
District 1
County CommissionerDistrict 1De BacaBECKY S HARRISBECKYSHARRISREPUBLICAN635 HEART RD
FT SUMNER NM 88119
635 HEART RD
FT SUMNER NM 88119
heartjrancher@yahoo.com
635 HEART RDFT SUMNERNM88119 heartjrancher@yahoo.com 3/11/2014 11:39:06 AM1QualifiedCCX
County Commissioner
District 1
County CommissionerDistrict 1De BacaJOE STEELEJOE STEELEDEMOCRATIC24636 DUNLAP RD
FT SUMNER NM 88119
24636 DUNLAP RD
FT SUMNER NM 88119

24636 DUNLAP RDFT SUMNERNM88119(575) 799-8244  3/11/2014 9:14:16 AM2QualifiedCCX
County Commissioner
District 2
County CommissionerDistrict 2De BacaADOLFO LUCEROADOLFO LUCEROREPUBLICAN469 PECAN DR
FT. SUMNER NM 88119
469 PECAN DR
FT. SUMNER NM 88119

469 PECAN DRFT. SUMNERNM88119(575) 799-3820  3/11/2014 10:09:43 AM1QualifiedCCX
County AssessorCounty Assessor De BacaJOSEPHINE D LUCEROJOSEPHINEDLUCEROREPUBLICAN26289 US HIGHWAY 60
FORT SUMNER NM 88119
26289 US HIGHWAY 60
FORT SUMNER NM 88119

26289 US HIGHWAY 60FORT SUMNERNM88119(575) 512-5721  3/11/2014 9:33:09 AM1QualifiedCTY
County SheriffCounty Sheriff De BacaSCOTT R CONNERSCOTTRCONNERDEMOCRATIC287 E MAIN
FORT SUMNER NM 88119
287 E MAIN
FORT SUMNER NM 88119
connercop@gmail.com
287 E MAINFORT SUMNERNM88119(575) 512-7607connercop@gmail.com 8/26/2014 4:24:37 PM1QualifiedCTY
County SheriffCounty Sheriff De BacaKURT J GRIEGO (write-in)KURTJGRIEGODEMOCRATIC1414 GROVE
FORT SUMNER NM 88119
1414 GROVE
FORT SUMNER NM 88119
griegok26@yahoo.com
1414 GROVEFORT SUMNERNM88119(575) 714-1232griegok26@yahoo.com 6/26/2014 5:11:34 PM99QualifiedCTY
Probate JudgeProbate Judge De BacaJOHN P WOOTTONJOHNPWOOTTONREPUBLICAN 3/11/2014 9:55:04 AM1QualifiedCTY
County Commissioner
District 1
County CommissionerDistrict 1Dona AnaCHARLES R WENDLERCHARLESRWENDLERREPUBLICAN4815 LAMAR RD
LAS CRUCES NM 88005
4815 LAMAR RD
LAS CRUCES NM 88005

4815 LAMAR RDLAS CRUCESNM88005(915) 479-3337  3/11/2014 12:19:08 PM1QualifiedCCX
County Commissioner
District 1
County CommissionerDistrict 1Dona AnaBILLY G GARRETTBILLYGGARRETTDEMOCRATIC6805 COTTONTAIL LN
LAS CRUCES NM 88005
6805 COTTONTAIL LN
LAS CRUCES NM 88005

6805 COTTONTAIL LNLAS CRUCESNM88005(575) 915-5755  3/11/2014 11:54:33 AM2QualifiedCCX
County Commissioner
District 3
County CommissionerDistrict 3Dona AnaBENJAMIN L RAWSONBENJAMINLRAWSONREPUBLICAN1681 ALTA VISTA PL
LAS CRUCES NM 88011
1681 ALTA VISTA PL
LAS CRUCES NM 88011

1681 ALTA VISTA PLLAS CRUCESNM88011(575) 649-4153  3/11/2014 2:56:00 PM1QualifiedCCX
County Commissioner
District 3
County CommissionerDistrict 3Dona AnaBETH BARDWELLBETH BARDWELLDEMOCRATIC4850 TOBOSA RD
LAS CRUCES NM 88011
4850 TOBOSA RD
LAS CRUCES NM 88011

4850 TOBOSA RDLAS CRUCESNM88011(575) 418-0288  3/11/2014 12:27:54 PM2QualifiedCCX
County AssessorCounty Assessor Dona AnaANDY SEGOVIAANDY SEGOVIADEMOCRATIC2927 LA MESILLA CIR
MESILLA NM 88046
PO BOX 23
MESILLA NM 88046

2927 LA MESILLA CIRMESILLANM88046(575) 640-5675  3/11/2014 9:13:46 AM1QualifiedCTY
County SheriffCounty Sheriff Dona AnaCRAIG WAYNE BUCKINGHAMCRAIGWAYNEBUCKINGHAMREPUBLICAN785 CEDARDALE DR
LAS CRUCES NM 88005
785 CEDARDALE DR
LAS CRUCES NM 88005

785 CEDARDALE DRLAS CRUCESNM88005(575) 373-0002  3/11/2014 9:38:23 AM1QualifiedCTY
County SheriffCounty Sheriff Dona AnaENRIQUE KIKI VIGILENRIQUEKIKIVIGILDEMOCRATIC2750 OLD FARM RD
LAS CRUCES NM 88005
PO BOX 2567
Mesilla Park NM 88047

2750 OLD FARM RDLAS CRUCESNM88005(575) 525-8085  3/11/2014 11:21:00 AM2QualifiedCTY
Probate JudgeProbate Judge Dona AnaDIANA A BUSTAMANTEDIANAABUSTAMANTEDEMOCRATIC 3/11/2014 9:27:58 AM1QualifiedCTY
County Commissioner
District 1
County CommissionerDistrict 1EddyWILLIAM JAMES WALTERSCHEIDWILLIAMJAMESWALTERSCHEIDREPUBLICAN3129 HEPLER RD
CARLSBAD NM 88220
3129 HEPLER RD
CARLSBAD NM 88220
jsw@cavemen.net
3129 HEPLER RDCARLSBADNM88220(575) 236-6080jsw@cavemen.net 3/11/2014 2:55:50 PM1QualifiedCCX
County Commissioner
District 1
County CommissionerDistrict 1EddyERNEST B CARLSONERNESTBCARLSONDEMOCRATIC1109 CALLE ENCANTO ST
CARLSBAD NM 88220
1109 CALLE ENCANTO ST
CARLSBAD NM 88220
ecarlson@ciconstructors.com
1109 CALLE ENCANTO STCARLSBADNM88220(575) 361-4006ecarlson@ciconstructors.com 3/11/2014 9:20:11 AM2QualifiedCCX
County Commissioner
District 4
County CommissionerDistrict 4EddySTELLA DAVISSTELLA DAVISREPUBLICAN1308 W ORCHARD LN
CARLSBAD NM 88220
1308 W ORCHARD LN
CARLSBAD NM 88220
david@fritschycpa.com
1308 W ORCHARD LNCARLSBADNM88220(575) 234-1612david@fritschycpa.com 3/11/2014 9:46:51 AM1QualifiedCCX
County ClerkCounty Clerk EddyROBIN VANNATTAROBIN VANNATTADEMOCRATIC1815 S BINDEL ST
CARLSBAD NM 88220
1815 S BINDEL ST
CARLSBAD NM 88220
rvannatta123@hotmail.com
1815 S BINDEL STCARLSBADNM88220(575) 302-2512rvannatta123@hotmail.com 3/11/2014 9:55:04 AM1QualifiedCTY
County AssessorCounty Assessor EddyGEMMA L FERGUSONGEMMALFERGUSONDEMOCRATIC612 SPYGLASS DR
CARLSBAD NM 88220
612 SPYGLASS DR
CARLSBAD NM 88220

612 SPYGLASS DRCARLSBADNM88220(575) 706-1319  3/11/2014 11:35:36 AM1QualifiedCTY
Probate JudgeProbate Judge EddyJOHN M CARAWAYJOHNMCARAWAYDEMOCRATIC 3/11/2014 9:04:36 AM1QualifiedCTY
County Commissioner
District 1
County CommissionerDistrict 1GrantGABRIEL J RAMOSGABRIELJRAMOSDEMOCRATIC106 Oakhurst
Silver City NM 88061
PO Box 708
Hurley NM 88043
gabriel.ramos.118.gr@gmail.com
106 OakhurstSilver CityNM88061(575) 313-2077gabriel.ramos.118.gr@gmail.com 3/11/2014 12:04:46 PM1QualifiedCCX
County Commissioner
District 2
County CommissionerDistrict 2GrantBRETT A KASTENBRETTAKASTENDEMOCRATIC5355 Highway 152
Hanover NM 88043
5355 Highway 152
Hanover NM 88043
bakasten@gmail.com
5355 Highway 152HanoverNM88043(575) 538-1403bakasten@gmail.com 3/11/2014 12:08:33 PM1QualifiedCCX
County AssessorCounty Assessor GrantLUCY WHITMARSHLUCY WHITMARSHREPUBLICAN6 Mount Olympus
Silver City NM 88061
6 Mount Olympus
Silver City NM 88061
lmwk@dishmail.net
6 Mount Olympus Silver CityNM88061(575) 574-8394lmwk@dishmail.net 3/11/2014 10:09:44 AM1QualifiedCTY
County AssessorCounty Assessor GrantRAUL S TURRIETARAULSTURRIETADEMOCRATIC240 SANCTUARY RD
SILVER CITY NM 88061
PO BOX 1333
SILVER CITY NM 88062
BTURRIETA9@GMAIL.COM
240 SANCTUARY RDSILVER CITYNM88061(480) 329-2033BTURRIETA9@GMAIL.COM 3/11/2014 4:17:06 PM2QualifiedCTY
County SheriffCounty Sheriff GrantRAYMOND M TAVIZON, JRRAYMOND MTAVIZON, JRREPUBLICAN2156 Hwy 90 S
Silver City NM 88061
2156 Hwy 90 S
Silver City NM 88061
rtavizon63@yahoo.com
2156 Hwy 90 SSilver CityNM88061(575) 956-3304rtavizon63@yahoo.com 3/11/2014 2:35:20 PM1QualifiedCTY
County SheriffCounty Sheriff GrantRAUL D VILLANUEVARAULDVILLANUEVADEMOCRATIC706 Taylor St.
Bayard NM 88023
706 Taylor St.
Bayard NM 88023
raulv1969@hotmail.com
706 Taylor St.BayardNM88023(575) 590-1969raulv1969@hotmail.com 3/11/2014 11:59:39 AM2QualifiedCTY
Probate JudgeProbate Judge GrantVELIA MIRANDAVELIA MIRANDADEMOCRATIC 3/11/2014 10:43:04 AM1QualifiedCTY
County Commissioner
District 1
County CommissionerDistrict 1GuadalupeRICHARD EDWARD GURULERICHARDEDWARDGURULEREPUBLICAN1057 WILL ROGERS DR.
SANTA ROSA NM 88435
1057 Historic Route 66
Santa Rosa NM 88435
dodgeram59@hotmail.com
1057 WILL ROGERS DR.SANTA ROSANM88435(575) 781-0031dodgeram59@hotmail.com 3/11/2014 10:59:00 AM1QualifiedCCX
County Commissioner
District 1
County CommissionerDistrict 1GuadalupeALBERT E CAMPOS, JRALBERTECAMPOS, JRDEMOCRATIC451 CASAUS AVE
SANTA ROSA NM 88435
451 Casaus Ave
Santa Rosa NM 88435
acamposjr77@hotmail.com
451 CASAUS AVESANTA ROSANM88435(575) 472-4247acamposjr77@hotmail.com 3/11/2014 9:01:50 AM2QualifiedCCX
County Commissioner
District 2
County CommissionerDistrict 2GuadalupeJAMES ELOY MONCAYOJAMESELOYMONCAYODEMOCRATIC1055 CHURCH ST
PUERTO DE LUNA NM 88432
1055 CHURCH ST
PUERTO DE LUNA NM 88432
gallolion6z@gmail.com
1055 CHURCH STPUERTO DE LUNANM88432(575) 512-5658gallolion6z@gmail.com 3/11/2014 2:57:07 PM1QualifiedCCX
County Commissioner
District 2
County CommissionerDistrict 2GuadalupeVINCENT R CORDOVAVINCENTRCORDOVAINDEPENDENT3048 STATE HWY 91
SANTA ROSA NM 88435
P. O. Box. 140
Santa Rosa NM 88435
cordova.vincent@gmail.com
3048 STATE HWY 91SANTA ROSANM88435(513) 779-7832cordova.vincent@gmail.com 6/26/2014 2:32:22 PM2QualifiedCCX
County AssessorCounty Assessor GuadalupeROBERTA R CHAVEZROBERTARCHAVEZDEMOCRATIC1019 QUAIL RD
SANTA ROSA NM 88435
1019 Quail RD
Santa Rosa NM 88435
rchavez45@homail.com
1019 QUAIL RDSANTA ROSANM88435(575) 781-0082rchavez45@homail.com 3/11/2014 9:39:18 AM1QualifiedCTY
County SheriffCounty Sheriff GuadalupeMICHAEL R LUCEROMICHAELRLUCERODEMOCRATIC316 DEL RIO RD
SANTA ROSA NM 88435
316 Del Rio
Santa Rosa NM 88435
blueholebowl@yahoo.com
316 DEL RIO RDSANTA ROSANM88435(575) 512-5973blueholebowl@yahoo.com 3/11/2014 9:25:19 AM1QualifiedCTY
Probate JudgeProbate Judge GuadalupeADAM J. GALLEGOSADAMJ.GALLEGOSDEMOCRATIC 3/11/2014 9:56:35 AM1QualifiedCTY
County Commissioner
District 1
County CommissionerDistrict 1HardingVICTOR Ray VIGILVICTORRayVIGILREPUBLICAN56 BACA ST
MOSQUERO NM 87733
PO Box 16
MOSQUERO NM 87733

56 BACA STMOSQUERONM87733(575) 673-2427  3/11/2014 9:44:06 AM1QualifiedCCX
County Commissioner
District 1
County CommissionerDistrict 1HardingROBERT E ARAGONROBERTEARAGONDEMOCRATIC205 CHAPPY'S RD
CLAYTON NM 88415
205 CHAPPY'S RD
Bueyeros NM 88415
robert_aragon_e@yahoo.com
205 CHAPPY'S RDCLAYTONNM88415(575) 643-6545robert_aragon_e@yahoo.com 3/11/2014 1:20:48 PM2QualifiedCCX
County Commissioner
District 2
County CommissionerDistrict 2HardingHAROLD R MACKEYHAROLDRMACKEYREPUBLICAN8 HIGH RD
SOLANO NM 87746
PO Box 92
SOLANO NM 87746

8 HIGH RDSOLANONM87746(575) 673-2982  3/11/2014 9:51:38 AM1QualifiedCCX
County Commissioner
District 2
County CommissionerDistrict 2HardingMICHAEL E LEWISMICHAELELEWISDEMOCRATIC141 LEWIS RD
MOSQUERO NM 87733
141 LEWIS RD
MOSQUERO NM 87733

141 LEWIS RDMOSQUERONM87733(575) 673-2321  3/11/2014 9:14:22 AM2QualifiedCCX
County AssessorCounty Assessor HardingPETE CALLAHANPETE CALLAHANREPUBLICAN25 LAKE FRONT BLVD
MOSQUERO NM 87733
25 LAKE FRONT BLVD
MOSQUERO NM 87733

25 LAKE FRONT BLVDMOSQUERONM87733(575) 447-6060  3/11/2014 9:31:05 AM1QualifiedCTY
County SheriffCounty Sheriff HardingCLAYTON E MOORECLAYTONEMOOREREPUBLICAN51 EBELL RD
ROY NM 87743
51 EBELL RD
ROY NM 87743

51 EBELL RDROYNM87743(575) 643-5937  3/11/2014 9:20:53 AM1QualifiedCTY
County SheriffCounty Sheriff HardingA. RAYMOND GUTIERREZA.RAYMONDGUTIERREZDEMOCRATIC28 GUTIERREZ RD
MOSQUERO NM 87733
28 GUTIERREZ RD
MOSQUERO NM 87733

28 GUTIERREZ RDMOSQUERONM87733(675) 673-2909  3/11/2014 9:39:13 AM2QualifiedCTY
Probate JudgeProbate Judge HardingSHAWN C JEFFREYSHAWNCJEFFREYREPUBLICAN 3/11/2014 12:09:31 PM1QualifiedCTY
Probate JudgeProbate Judge HardingSTELLA M. EBELL-DEVERSSTELLAM.EBELL-DEVERSDEMOCRATIC 3/11/2014 11:50:54 AM2QualifiedCTY
County Commissioner
District 1
County CommissionerDistrict 1HidalgoEDDY H. KERREDDYH.KERRREPUBLICAN255 SACATON LN
ANIMAS NM 88020
255 SACATON LN
ANIMAS NM 88020
edkerr52@gmail.com
255 SACATON LNANIMASNM88020(575) 313-2606edkerr52@gmail.com 3/11/2014 11:04:41 AM1QualifiedCCX
County Commissioner
District 1
County CommissionerDistrict 1HidalgoMARIANNE STEWARTMARIANNE STEWARTDEMOCRATIC436 W 5TH ST
LORDSBURG NM 88045
436 W 5TH ST
LORDSBURG NM 88045
stewartjm@aznex.net
436 W 5TH STLORDSBURGNM88045 stewartjm@aznex.net 3/11/2014 4:57:44 PM2QualifiedCCX
County Commissioner
District 1
County CommissionerDistrict 1HidalgoNICK VARELA RUIZNICKVARELARUIZINDEPENDENT713 Arnold St.
Lordsburg NM 88045
pox 142
Lordsburg NM 88045

713 Arnold St.LordsburgNM88045(575) 313-3247  6/26/2014 3:07:28 PM3QualifiedCCX
County Commissioner
District 2
County CommissionerDistrict 2HidalgoDARR REYNOLDS SHANNONDARRREYNOLDSSHANNONREPUBLICAN300 STATE HIGHWAY 90
LORDSBURG NM 88045
PO Box 446
LORDSBURG NM 88045
shortcom@hotmail.com
300 STATE HIGHWAY 90LORDSBURGNM88045(575) 313-0554shortcom@hotmail.com 3/11/2014 4:15:00 PM1QualifiedCCX
County Commissioner
District 2
County CommissionerDistrict 2HidalgoJOSEPH J. SALINASJOSEPHJ.SALINASDEMOCRATIC400 SHORT ST
LORDSBURG NM 88045
400 SHORT ST
LORDSBURG NM 88045
jjsalinas_5@yahoo.com
400 SHORT STLORDSBURGNM88045 jjsalinas_5@yahoo.com 3/11/2014 3:57:15 PM2QualifiedCCX
County AssessorCounty Assessor HidalgoJODY LYNN HATCHJODYLYNNHATCHREPUBLICAN259 S GOAT CAMP RD
ANIMAS NM 88020
259 S GOAT CAMP RD
ANIMAS NM 88020
hatch@vtc.net
259 S GOAT CAMP RDANIMASNM88020(575) 640-7150hatch@vtc.net 3/11/2014 9:19:01 AM1QualifiedCTY
County AssessorCounty Assessor HidalgoMARTIN L. NEAVEMARTINL.NEAVEDEMOCRATIC509 E 9TH ST
LORDSBURG NM 88045
509 E 9TH ST
LORDSBURG NM 88045

509 E 9TH STLORDSBURGNM88045(575) 313-5220  3/11/2014 5:04:13 PM2QualifiedCTY
County SheriffCounty Sheriff HidalgoWARREN D. WALTERWARREND.WALTERREPUBLICAN13 WALTER RD
ANIMAS NM 88020
13 WALTER RD
ANIMAS NM 88020

13 WALTER RDANIMASNM88020(575) 494-1064  3/11/2014 12:33:23 PM1QualifiedCTY
County SheriffCounty Sheriff HidalgoSATURNINO T. MADEROSATURNINOT.MADERODEMOCRATIC412 E 3RD ST
LORDSBURG NM 88045
412 E 3RD ST
LORDSBURG NM 88045
s.madero@aznex.net
412 E 3RD STLORDSBURGNM88045(575) 313-9807s.madero@aznex.net 3/11/2014 10:52:41 AM2QualifiedCTY
Probate JudgeProbate Judge HidalgoCARMEN ACOSTACARMEN ACOSTADEMOCRATIC 3/11/2014 9:04:37 AM1QualifiedCTY
Probate JudgeProbate Judge HidalgoSARA SAENZSARA SAENZINDEPENDENT 6/26/2014 4:42:45 PM2QualifiedCTY
County Commissioner
District 2
County CommissionerDistrict 2LeaREBECCA LONGREBECCA LONGREPUBLICAN205 W JASON ST
HOBBS NM 88242
205 W JASON ST
HOBBS NM 88242

205 W JASON STHOBBSNM88242(575) 390-1160  3/11/2014 9:47:37 AM1QualifiedCCX
County Commissioner
District 3
County CommissionerDistrict 3LeaRON BLACKRON BLACKREPUBLICAN216 W ALBERTSON DR
HOBBS NM 88240
216 W ALBERTSON DR
HOBBS NM 88240
ronaldblack@outlook.com
216 W ALBERTSON DRHOBBSNM88240(575) 390-3772ronaldblack@outlook.com 3/11/2014 12:02:38 PM1QualifiedCCX
County Commissioner
District 4
County CommissionerDistrict 4LeaJAMES H BRITTONJAMESHBRITTONREPUBLICAN919 E Eagle Drive
Hobbs NM 88240
919 E Eagle Drive
Hobbs NM 88240

919 E Eagle DriveHobbsNM88240(575) 393-5395  6/5/2014 9:39:00 AM1QualifiedCCX
County Commissioner
District 4
County CommissionerDistrict 4LeaB J CHOICE, SRBJCHOICE, SRDEMOCRATIC906 E MIDWEST ST
HOBBS NM 88240
906 E MIDWEST ST
HOBBS NM 88240
pastorchoice28@hotmail.com
906 E MIDWEST STHOBBSNM88240(575) 318-6883pastorchoice28@hotmail.com 6/5/2014 9:25:00 AM2QualifiedCCX
County AssessorCounty Assessor LeaSHARLA KENNEDYSHARLA KENNEDYREPUBLICAN90 BLACK RD
TATUM NM 88267
PO Box 402
Tatum NM 88267
skennedy1005@yahoo.com
90 BLACK RDTATUMNM88267(575) 441-4990skennedy1005@yahoo.com 3/11/2014 9:36:48 AM1QualifiedCTY
County SheriffCounty Sheriff LeaSTEVE ACKERMANSTEVE ACKERMANREPUBLICAN1007 N FORTY THIRD ST
LOVINGTON NM 88260
PO Box 1385
Lovington NM 88260

1007 N FORTY THIRD STLOVINGTONNM88260(575) 631-6816  3/11/2014 9:02:06 AM1QualifiedCTY
Probate JudgeProbate Judge LeaSANDRA KAY GOADSANDRAKAYGOADREPUBLICAN 3/11/2014 11:07:22 AM1QualifiedCTY
Probate JudgeProbate Judge LeaTONYA R TOOMEYTONYARTOOMEYDEMOCRATIC 3/11/2014 11:05:05 AM2QualifiedCTY
County Commissioner
District 2
County CommissionerDistrict 2LincolnF LYNN WILLARDFLYNNWILLARDREPUBLICAN109 NOGAL PL
RUIDOSO NM 88345
109 NOGAL PL
RUIDOSO NM 88345
lynn.willard@gmail.com
109 NOGAL PLRUIDOSONM88345(575) 258-4064lynn.willard@gmail.com 3/11/2014 9:36:27 AM1QualifiedCCX
County Commissioner
District 4
County CommissionerDistrict 4LincolnTHOMAS F STEWARTTHOMASFSTEWARTREPUBLICAN116 TANGLEWOOD LN
ALTO NM 88312
PO Box 515
Alto NM 88312
thomasS706@aol.com
116 TANGLEWOOD LNALTONM88312(575) 336-1344thomasS706@aol.com 3/11/2014 9:40:21 AM1QualifiedCCX
County Commissioner
District 4
County CommissionerDistrict 4LincolnCHRIS W EDSTROMCHRISWEDSTROMDEMOCRATIC107 BOULDER TRL
ALTO NM 88312
107 BOULDER TRL
ALTO NM 88312
chriswsedstrom@gmail.com
107 BOULDER TRLALTONM88312(575) 808-9508chriswsedstrom@gmail.com 3/11/2014 9:30:19 AM2QualifiedCCX
County Commissioner
District 5
County CommissionerDistrict 5LincolnEVELYN ELAINE ALLENEVELYNELAINEALLENREPUBLICAN1742 CALLE LA PLACITA
LINCOLN NM 88338
PO Box 74
Lincoln NM 88338
eeaela@yahoo.com
1742 CALLE LA PLACITALINCOLNNM88338(575) 653-4251eeaela@yahoo.com 3/11/2014 9:56:26 AM1QualifiedCCX
County ClerkCounty Clerk LincolnRHONDA B BURROWSRHONDABBURROWSREPUBLICAN135 MANFOR RD
SAN PATRICIO NM 88348
HC 67 Box 210
Nogal NM 88341
rbbreal@hotmail.com
135 MANFOR RDSAN PATRICIONM88348(575) 937-4972rbbreal@hotmail.com 3/11/2014 10:29:53 AM1QualifiedCTY
County TreasurerCounty Treasurer LincolnBEVERLY ANN CALAWAYBEVERLYANNCALAWAYREPUBLICAN427 W FIFTH ST
CAPITAN NM 88316
PO Box 1352
Capitan NM 88316
jbcalaway@windstream.net
427 W FIFTH STCAPITANNM88316(575) 354-4349jbcalaway@windstream.net 3/11/2014 9:01:38 AM1QualifiedCTY
County Councilor
Position 1
County CouncilorPosition 1Los AlamosBILLY J MCKERLEYBILLYJMCKERLEYREPUBLICAN700 MEADOW LN
LOS ALAMOS NM 87544
700 MEADOW LN
LOS ALAMOS NM 87544
bmckerley@comcast.net
700 MEADOW LNLOS ALAMOSNM87544(505) 331-3686bmckerley@comcast.net 3/11/2014 4:50:34 PM1QualifiedCCR
County Councilor
Position 1
County CouncilorPosition 1Los AlamosJAMES T CHROBOCINSKIJAMESTCHROBOCINSKIREPUBLICAN4525 TRINITY DR
LOS ALAMOS NM 87544
4525 TRINITY DR
LOS ALAMOS NM 87544
james@ziarealtygroup.com
4525 TRINITY DRLOS ALAMOSNM87544(505) 695-3400james@ziarealtygroup.com 3/11/2014 4:26:19 PM2QualifiedCCR
County Councilor
Position 1
County CouncilorPosition 1Los AlamosJOHN L BLISSJOHNLBLISSREPUBLICAN74 LA PALOMA DR
LOS ALAMOS NM 87544
74 LA PALOMA DR
LOS ALAMOS NM 87544
radsaf6@gmail.com
74 LA PALOMA DRLOS ALAMOSNM87544(505) 672-4059radsaf6@gmail.com 3/11/2014 1:32:27 PM3QualifiedCCR
County Councilor
Position 1
County CouncilorPosition 1Los AlamosRICK L REISSRICKLREISSREPUBLICAN236 MAPLE DR
LOS ALAMOS NM 87544
236 MAPLE DR
LOS ALAMOS NM 87544
rick.l.reiss@gmail.com
236 MAPLE DRLOS ALAMOSNM87544(505) 662-6884rick.l.reiss@gmail.com 3/11/2014 2:46:03 PM4QualifiedCCR
County Councilor
Position 1
County CouncilorPosition 1Los AlamosANDREA SUSAN CUNNINGHAMANDREASUSANCUNNINGHAMDEMOCRATIC144 NAVAJO RD
LOS ALAMOS NM 87544
144 NAVAJO RD
LOS ALAMOS NM 87544
andreangreg@comcast.net
144 NAVAJO RDLOS ALAMOSNM87544(505) 662-2742andreangreg@comcast.net 3/11/2014 11:25:18 AM5QualifiedCCR
County Councilor
Position 1
County CouncilorPosition 1Los AlamosDAVID IZRAELEVITZDAVID IZRAELEVITZDEMOCRATIC660 TOTAVI
LOS ALAMOS NM 87544
660 TOTAVI
LOS ALAMOS NM 87544
david.izraelevitz@alum.mit.edu
660 TOTAVILOS ALAMOSNM87544(505) 661-8878david.izraelevitz@alum.mit.edu 3/11/2014 12:42:16 PM6QualifiedCCR
County Councilor
Position 1
County CouncilorPosition 1Los AlamosMARY SUSAN OLEARYMARYSUSANOLEARYDEMOCRATIC4920 SANDIA DR
LOS ALAMOS NM 87544
4920 SANDIA DR
LOS ALAMOS NM 87544
susanboleary@yahoo.com
4920 SANDIA DRLOS ALAMOSNM87544(910) 465-6719susanboleary@yahoo.com 3/11/2014 10:57:26 AM7QualifiedCCR
County Councilor
Position 1
County CouncilorPosition 1Los AlamosMICHAEL D REDONDOMICHAELDREDONDODEMOCRATIC390 MANHATTAN LOOP
LOS ALAMOS NM 87544
390 MANHATTAN LOOP
LOS ALAMOS NM 87544
ODNODER@GMAIL.COM
390 MANHATTAN LOOPLOS ALAMOSNM87544(505) 662-2625ODNODER@GMAIL.COM 3/11/2014 12:56:15 PM8QualifiedCCR
County AssessorCounty Assessor Los AlamosABRAHAM C DISPENNETTEABRAHAMCDISPENNETTEREPUBLICAN2137 43RD ST D
LOS ALAMOS NM 87544
2137 43RD ST D
LOS ALAMOS NM 87544
abe.sfla@icloud.com
2137 43RD ST DLOS ALAMOSNM87544(505) 500-2494abe.sfla@icloud.com 3/11/2014 4:38:39 PM1QualifiedCTY
County AssessorCounty Assessor Los AlamosKENNETH H MILDERKENNETHHMILDERDEMOCRATIC1082 BIG ROCK LOOP
LOS ALAMOS NM 87544
1082 BIG ROCK LOOP
LOS ALAMOS NM 87544
ken@milder.us
1082 BIG ROCK LOOPLOS ALAMOSNM87544(505) 662-6052ken@milder.us 3/11/2014 10:59:32 AM2QualifiedCTY
County SheriffCounty Sheriff Los AlamosJARET J MCDONALDJARETJMCDONALDREPUBLICAN133 LA SENDA RD
LOS ALAMOS NM 87544
133 LA SENDA RD
LOS ALAMOS NM 87544
jsoutdoors@gmail.com
133 LA SENDA RDLOS ALAMOSNM87544(505) 660-4295jsoutdoors@gmail.com 3/11/2014 12:11:05 PM1QualifiedCTY
County SheriffCounty Sheriff Los AlamosMARCO VALENTINO LUCEROMARCOVALENTINOLUCERODEMOCRATIC2339 46TH ST
LOS ALAMOS NM 87544
2339 46TH ST
LOS ALAMOS NM 87544
mandslucero@comcast.net
2339 46TH STLOS ALAMOSNM87544(505) 662-0452mandslucero@comcast.net 3/11/2014 11:49:21 AM2QualifiedCTY
Probate JudgeProbate Judge Los AlamosCHRISTINE CHANDLERCHRISTINE CHANDLERDEMOCRATIC 3/11/2014 11:43:02 AM1QualifiedCTY
County Commissioner
District 1
County CommissionerDistrict 1LunaEDWARD KHANBABIANEDWARD KHANBABIANREPUBLICAN1721 E PINE ST
DEMING NM 88030
P O Box 309
deming NM 88030

1721 E PINE STDEMINGNM88030(575) 546-2632  3/11/2014 2:57:53 PM1QualifiedCCX
County Commissioner
District 1
County CommissionerDistrict 1LunaJOE "OLEO" L MILO, JRJOE "OLEO" LMILO, JRDEMOCRATIC602 E 1ST ST
DEMING NM 88030
602 E 1ST ST
DEMING NM 88030

602 E 1ST STDEMINGNM88030(575) 494-5813  3/11/2014 9:53:29 AM2QualifiedCCX
County Commissioner
District 2
County CommissionerDistrict 2LunaLINDA M SMRKOVSKYLINDAMSMRKOVSKYREPUBLICAN6245 HWY 549 SE
DEMING NM 88030
PO Box 412
Deming NM 88031
mimbresptry@q.com
6245 HWY 549 SEDEMINGNM88030(575) 494-0512mimbresptry@q.com 3/11/2014 10:00:17 AM1QualifiedCCX
County Commissioner
District 2
County CommissionerDistrict 2LunaDEBRA M FRENCHDEBRAMFRENCHDEMOCRATIC9245 MCCAN RD SE
DEMING NM 88030
9245 MCCAN RD SE
DEMING NM 88030

9245 MCCAN RD SEDEMINGNM88030(575) 546-7496  3/11/2014 9:31:31 AM2QualifiedCCX
County AssessorCounty Assessor LunaDELILAH ORQUIZ ROJODELILAHORQUIZROJODEMOCRATIC3530 SOLANA RD SW
DEMING NM 88030
506 S10th
Deming NM 88030

3530 SOLANA RD SWDEMINGNM88030(575) 544-1821  3/11/2014 9:12:31 AM1QualifiedCTY
County SheriffCounty Sheriff LunaROBERT L SANTANAROBERTLSANTANAREPUBLICAN4365 LA BAJADA RD SW
DEMING NM 88030
4365 La Bajada Rd SW
Deming NM 88030

4365 LA BAJADA RD SWDEMINGNM88030(575) 494-6653  3/11/2014 9:31:11 AM1QualifiedCTY
County SheriffCounty Sheriff LunaJONATHAN A MOORADIANJONATHANAMOORADIANDEMOCRATIC1909 S SHELLEY DR
DEMING NM 88030
1909 S SHELLEY DR
DEMING NM 88030
grantcop7@yahoo.com
1909 S SHELLEY DRDEMINGNM88030(575) 543-8608grantcop7@yahoo.com 3/11/2014 11:02:24 AM2QualifiedCTY
Probate JudgeProbate Judge LunaDELIA I PEREZDELIAIPEREZREPUBLICAN 3/11/2014 4:35:01 PM1QualifiedCTY
County Commissioner
District 1
County CommissionerDistrict 1McKinleyEDWIN J. BEGAYEDWINJ.BEGAYREPUBLICAN4 TOHATCHI DR
TOHATCHI NM 87325
PO Box 783
Gallup NM 87305
edwinjbegay@yahoo.com
4 TOHATCHI DRTOHATCHINM87325(505) 728-7833edwinjbegay@yahoo.com 3/11/2014 9:30:44 AM1QualifiedCCX
County Commissioner
District 1
County CommissionerDistrict 1McKinleyCAROL BOWMAN-MUSKETTCAROL BOWMAN-MUSKETTDEMOCRATIC2 MI E MEXICAN SPRINGS CHAPTER
MEXICAN SPRINGS NM 87320
PO Box 2596
GALLUP NM 87305
cbmuskett@gmail.com
2 MI E MEXICAN SPRINGS CHAPTERMEXICAN SPRINGSNM87320(505) 879-3700cbmuskett@gmail.com 3/11/2014 9:39:14 AM2QualifiedCCX
County Commissioner
District 2
County CommissionerDistrict 2McKinleyRAYMOND L LANCER, SR RAYMONDLLANCER, SR REPUBLICAN345 JONES RANCH RD
VANDERWAGEN NM 87326
345 JONES RANCH RD
VANDERWAGEN NM 87326

345 JONES RANCH RDVANDERWAGENNM87326(505) 409-3200  3/11/2014 12:40:15 PM1QualifiedCCX
County Commissioner
District 2
County CommissionerDistrict 2McKinleyGENEVIEVE J. JACKSONGENEVIEVEJ.JACKSONDEMOCRATIC4 SANDY HILL RD RT 54
TSE BONITO NM 87375
PO Box 4577
Window Rock AZ 86515
gledezbah4reeder@yahoo.com
4 SANDY HILL RD RT 54TSE BONITONM87375(505) 270-2802gledezbah4reeder@yahoo.com 3/11/2014 2:42:37 PM2QualifiedCCX
County Commissioner
District 3
County CommissionerDistrict 3McKinleyTONY TANNERTONY TANNERDEMOCRATIC1134 BOGGIO DR
GALLUP NM 87301
1134 BOGGIO DR
GALLUP NM 87301
trtony_101@hotmail.com
1134 BOGGIO DRGALLUPNM87301(505) 870-6996trtony_101@hotmail.com 3/11/2014 9:15:14 AM1QualifiedCCX
County AssessorCounty Assessor McKinleyKATHLEEN ARVISOKATHLEEN ARVISODEMOCRATIC429 JONES RANCH RD
VANDERWAGEN NM 87326
429 JONES RANCH RD
VANDERWAGEN NM 87326
arviso-kathleen@yahoo.com
429 JONES RANCH RDVANDERWAGENNM87326(505) 870-3081arviso-kathleen@yahoo.com 3/11/2014 4:34:22 PM1QualifiedCTY
County SheriffCounty Sheriff McKinleyCLAYTON E GARCIACLAYTONEGARCIAREPUBLICAN1100 UTAH CIR
GALLUP NM 87301
1100 UTAH CIR
GALLUP NM 87301
claytonegarcia@msn.com
1100 UTAH CIRGALLUPNM87301(505) 870-5191claytonegarcia@msn.com 3/11/2014 1:59:34 PM1QualifiedCTY
County SheriffCounty Sheriff McKinleyRONALD R. SILVERSMITHRONALDR.SILVERSMITHDEMOCRATIC408 W MORGAN AVE
GALLUP NM 87301
408 W MORGAN AVE
GALLUP NM 87301
bridan105@gmail.com
408 W MORGAN AVEGALLUPNM87301 bridan105@gmail.com 3/11/2014 1:11:58 PM2QualifiedCTY
County SheriffCounty Sheriff McKinleyMICHAEL E LUNNONMICHAELELUNNONCONSTITUTION405 DEFIANCE AVE
GALLUP NM 87301
2418 E. Hwy 66
Gallup NM 87301
Michael@LunnonforSheriff.com
405 DEFIANCE AVEGALLUPNM87301(505) 870-7807Michael@LunnonforSheriff.com 6/26/2014 2:54:28 PM3QualifiedCTY
Probate JudgeProbate Judge McKinleyCHARLEY LONG, SR CHARLEY LONG, SR DEMOCRATIC 3/11/2014 3:50:43 PM1QualifiedCTY
RSJFCA
RSJFCD
RSJFCARSJFCDMcKinleyLARRY W CARVERLARRY WCARVERMURRAY ACRES
MILAN NM 87021
PO BOX 2970
MILAN NM 87021

MURRAY ACRESMILANNM87021(052) 874-2915  9/4/2014 12:10:48 PM1QualifiedFDX
RSJFCA
RSJFCD
RSJFCARSJFCDMcKinleyALEX D GONZALES (write-in)ALEXDGONZALESCUBERO
CUBERO NM 87014
PO BOX 181
CUBERO NM 87014

CUBEROCUBERONM87014(505) 552-6259  9/4/2014 12:23:32 PM2QualifiedFDX
County Commissioner
District 1
County CommissionerDistrict 1MoraTIM E FRESQUEZTIMEFRESQUEZREPUBLICANOFF SR 518/ ACROSS MALCOS STATION
MORA NM 87732
P.O. Box 543
Mora NM 87732
fresques_t14@yahoo.com
OFF SR 518/ ACROSS MALCOS STATIONMORANM87732(575) 387-5342fresques_t14@yahoo.com 3/11/2014 9:10:00 AM1QualifiedCCX
County Commissioner
District 1
County CommissionerDistrict 1MoraPAULA A GARCIAPAULAAGARCIADEMOCRATICOFF HWY 518 - MM 29 - CR A046 #9
MORA NM 87732
P.O. Box 974
Mora NM 87732
paulagarcia0902@gmail.com
OFF HWY 518 - MM 29 - CR A046 #9MORANM87732 paulagarcia0902@gmail.com 3/11/2014 3:38:48 PM2QualifiedCCX
County Commissioner
District 2
County CommissionerDistrict 2MoraGEORGE A TRUJILLOGEORGEATRUJILLODEMOCRATICOFF CR B028 - #35
RIO DE LA CASA NM 87715
P.O. Box 498
Mora NM 87732

OFF CR B028 - #35RIO DE LA CASANM87715(575) 387-5409  3/11/2014 1:56:03 PM1QualifiedCCX
County AssessorCounty Assessor MoraPAUL M DURANPAULMDURANDEMOCRATICOFF SR 518 - MM 33.5
LA CORDILLERA NM 87715
P.O. Box 491
Cleveland NM 87715

OFF SR 518 - MM 33.5LA CORDILLERANM87715(505) 231-2201  3/11/2014 9:16:50 AM1QualifiedCTY
County SheriffCounty Sheriff MoraGREG M LAUMBACHGREGMLAUMBACHDEMOCRATICOFF CR A-027
RAINSVILLE NM 87736
P.O. Box 38
Rainsville NM 87736
fenceitrojo@live.com
OFF CR A-027RAINSVILLENM87736 fenceitrojo@live.com 3/11/2014 3:32:34 PM1QualifiedCTY
County SheriffCounty Sheriff MoraAMOS J ESPINOZA (write-in)AMOSJESPINOZADEMOCRATICCounty Road B019 House 330
GUADALUPITA NM 87722
P.O. Box 34
Cleveland NM 87732
amos_hunter10@hotmail.com
County Road B019 House 330GUADALUPITANM87722(575) 799-0876amos_hunter10@hotmail.com 6/26/2014 5:13:49 PM99QualifiedCTY
Probate JudgeProbate Judge MoraEDWARD PAUL ARAGONEDWARDPAULARAGONDEMOCRATIC 3/11/2014 9:20:50 AM1QualifiedCTY
County Commissioner
District 1
County CommissionerDistrict 1OteroJANET T WHITEJANETTWHITEREPUBLICAN44 LADY OF THE MOUNTAIN RD
ALAMOGORDO NM 88310
PO BOX 49
ALAMOGORDO NM 88311-0049
janetwhitedesigns@msn.com
44 LADY OF THE MOUNTAIN RDALAMOGORDONM88310(575) 921-1760janetwhitedesigns@msn.com 3/11/2014 3:16:41 PM1QualifiedCCX
County Commissioner
District 1
County CommissionerDistrict 1OteroTOMMIE C HERRELL (write-in)TOMMIECHERRELLREPUBLICAN28 ADOBE RANCH TRL
ALAMOGORDO NM 88310
28 ADOBE RANCH TRL
ALAMOGORDO NM 88310
therrell1@yahoo.com
28 ADOBE RANCH TRLALAMOGORDONM88310(575) 430-7186therrell1@yahoo.com 6/26/2014 1:40:02 PM99QualifiedCCX
County Commissioner
District 2
County CommissionerDistrict 2OteroSUSAN D FLORESSUSANDFLORESREPUBLICAN605 CEDRO ST
TULAROSA NM 88352
605 CEDRO ST
TULAROSA NM 88352
ElectSusanFlores@outlook.com
605 CEDRO STTULAROSANM88352(575) 430-2846ElectSusanFlores@outlook.com 3/11/2014 9:04:43 AM1QualifiedCCX
County Commissioner
District 2
County CommissionerDistrict 2OteroSTEPHANIE L DUBOISSTEPHANIELDUBOISDEMOCRATIC618 WILLOW LN
TULAROSA NM 88352
618 WILLOW LN
TULAROSA NM 88352
docdubois@aol.com
618 WILLOW LNTULAROSANM88352(575) 430-1640docdubois@aol.com 3/11/2014 4:03:37 PM2QualifiedCCX
County AssessorCounty Assessor OteroSTEVEN E BOYLESTEVENEBOYLEREPUBLICAN36 WILD JASMINE
HIGH ROLLS MTN PARK NM 88325
PO BOX 2826
ALAMOGORDO NM 88311
lookupto@msn.com
36 WILD JASMINEHIGH ROLLS MTN PARKNM88325(682) 888-2349lookupto@msn.com 3/11/2014 9:23:15 AM1QualifiedCTY
County AssessorCounty Assessor OteroSHELDON W COMPTONSHELDONWCOMPTONDECLINED TO STATE1501 7TH ST
ALAMOGORDO NM 88310
1501 7TH ST
ALAMOGORDO NM 88310
swcompton@hotmail.com
1501 7TH STALAMOGORDONM88310(575) 443-3737swcompton@hotmail.com 6/26/2014 9:19:48 AM2QualifiedCTY
County SheriffCounty Sheriff OteroBENNY L HOUSEBENNYLHOUSEREPUBLICAN46 JIM DAY LN
TULAROSA NM 88352
PO BOX 1327
ALAMOGORDO NM 88311
BennyHouse4Sheriff@live.com
46 JIM DAY LNTULAROSANM88352(575) 551-1962BennyHouse4Sheriff@live.com 3/11/2014 2:52:49 PM1QualifiedCTY
County SheriffCounty Sheriff OteroRODERICK A SAINTRODERICKASAINTDEMOCRATIC1904 Juniper Dr, Apt. 120
ALAMOGORDO NM 88310
PO BOX 1381
ALAMOGORDO NM 88311
deputy8436@aol.com
1904 Juniper Dr, Apt. 120ALAMOGORDONM88310(575) 415-9035deputy8436@aol.com 3/11/2014 12:36:05 PM2QualifiedCTY
Probate JudgeProbate Judge OteroCHRISTINE ANN TENSKICHRISTINEANNTENSKIREPUBLICAN 3/11/2014 9:28:24 AM1QualifiedCTY
County Commissioner
District 3
County CommissionerDistrict 3QuayFRANKLIN D MCCASLANDFRANKLINDMCCASLANDREPUBLICAN3433 QUAY RD 58
TUCUMCARI NM 88401
3433 QUAY RD 58
TUCUMCARI NM 88401
fmccasland79@yahoo.com
3433 QUAY RD 58TUCUMCARINM88401(575) 576-2388fmccasland79@yahoo.com 3/11/2014 9:07:54 AM1QualifiedCCX
County AssessorCounty Assessor QuayVIC BAUMVIC BAUMREPUBLICAN1524 S THIRD ST
TUCUMCARI NM 88401
1524 S THIRD ST
TUCUMCARI NM 88401
baum_a_v@hotmail.com
1524 S THIRD STTUCUMCARINM88401(575) 461-9602baum_a_v@hotmail.com 3/11/2014 9:03:30 AM1QualifiedCTY
County SheriffCounty Sheriff QuayRUSSELL D SHAFERRUSSELLDSHAFERREPUBLICAN2202 S TENTH ST
TUCUMCARI NM 88401
2202 S TENTH ST
TUCUMCARI NM 88401
rshafer411@yahoo.com
2202 S TENTH STTUCUMCARINM88401(575) 461-1446rshafer411@yahoo.com 3/11/2014 10:11:21 AM1QualifiedCTY
County SheriffCounty Sheriff QuayNATHAN S WALLACENATHANSWALLACEDEMOCRATIC6587 QUAY RD Q
SAN JON NM 88434
6587 QUAY RD Q
SAN JON NM 88434
nwallace@plateautel.net
6587 QUAY RD QSAN JONNM88434(575) 576-2490nwallace@plateautel.net 3/11/2014 11:25:32 AM2QualifiedCTY
Probate JudgeProbate Judge QuayNELDA A BURSONNELDAABURSONDEMOCRATIC 3/11/2014 9:25:01 AM1QualifiedCTY
County Commissioner
District 1
County CommissionerDistrict 1Rio ArribaBARNEY R TRUJILLOBARNEYRTRUJILLODEMOCRATICPRIVATE DRIVE 1429 STATE ROAD 76 HOUSE#22
CHIMAYO NM 87522
PO Box 1028
Chimayo NM 87522

PRIVATE DRIVE 1429 STATE ROAD 76 HOUSE#22CHIMAYONM87522(505) 920-6797  3/11/2014 12:04:00 PM1QualifiedCCX
County Commissioner
District 2
County CommissionerDistrict 2Rio ArribaALEX M NARANJOALEXMNARANJODEMOCRATICR.A. CTY RD 1138, HOUSE #7, LA MESILLA
ESPANOLA NM 87532
R.A. CTY RD 1138, HOUSE #7, LA MESILLA
ESPANOLA NM 87532

R.A. CTY RD 1138, HOUSE #7, LA MESILLAESPANOLANM87532(505) 753-7698  3/11/2014 11:37:00 AM1QualifiedCCX
County AssessorCounty Assessor Rio ArribaLEVI VALDEZ, JR LEVI VALDEZ, JR DEMOCRATICHWY 68 PD 1071 HOUSE #7
VELARDE NM 87582
PO BOX 403
VELARDE NM 87582

HWY 68 PD 1071 HOUSE #7VELARDENM87582(505) 927-6866  3/11/2014 1:00:00 PM1QualifiedCTY
County SheriffCounty Sheriff Rio ArribaJAMES D LUJANJAMESDLUJANDEMOCRATIC902 S MCCURDY RD
ESPANOLA NM 87532
PO Box 4793
Fairview NM 87533
jdlujan62@yahoo.com
902 S MCCURDY RDESPANOLANM87532(505) 927-0506jdlujan62@yahoo.com 3/11/2014 2:01:00 PM1QualifiedCTY
Probate JudgeProbate Judge Rio ArribaMAX M QUINTANAMAXMQUINTANADEMOCRATIC 3/11/2014 9:57:50 AM1QualifiedCTY
County Commissioner
District 3
County CommissionerDistrict 3RooseveltLEWIS SHANE LEELEWISSHANELEEREPUBLICAN1736 S ROOSEVELT RD 10 1/2
PORTALES NM 88130
1736 S Roosevelt Rd 10 1/2
Portales NM 88130

1736 S ROOSEVELT RD 10 1/2PORTALESNM88130(575) 420-8842  3/11/2014 9:23:35 AM1QualifiedCCX
County Commissioner
District 4
County CommissionerDistrict 4RooseveltGENE CREIGHTONGENE CREIGHTONREPUBLICAN1724 S ROOSEVELT RD AN
ELIDA NM 88116
1724 S ROOSEVELT RD AN
ELIDA NM 88116

1724 S ROOSEVELT RD ANELIDANM88116(575) 760-4256  3/11/2014 9:22:31 AM1QualifiedCCX
County Commissioner
District 5
County CommissionerDistrict 5RooseveltKENDELL R BUZARDKENDELLRBUZARDREPUBLICAN151 N ROOSEVELT RD AH
FLOYD NM 88118
2090 NM 267
Floyd NM 88118
ksbuzard@yucca.net
151 N ROOSEVELT RD AHFLOYDNM88118(575) 760-1920ksbuzard@yucca.net 3/11/2014 9:37:58 AM1QualifiedCCX
County ClerkCounty Clerk RooseveltDEAUN D SEARLDEAUNDSEARLREPUBLICAN711 W 16TH LN
PORTALES NM 88130
PO Box 4
Portales NM 88130
deaungriffin@msn.com
711 W 16TH LNPORTALESNM88130(575) 607-6330deaungriffin@msn.com 3/11/2014 10:10:22 AM1QualifiedCTY
County AssessorCounty Assessor RooseveltGEORGE S BEGGSGEORGESBEGGSREPUBLICAN1723 S ROOSEVELT RD 10 1/2
PORTALES NM 88130
1723 S ROOSEVELT RD 10 1/2
PORTALES NM 88130
gbeggs1@yucca.net
1723 S ROOSEVELT RD 10 1/2PORTALESNM88130(575) 607-7000gbeggs1@yucca.net 3/11/2014 1:16:45 PM1QualifiedCTY
County AssessorCounty Assessor RooseveltROYENE TIVISROYENE TIVISDEMOCRATIC7888 NEW MEXICO 206
PORTALES NM 88130
7888 NEW MEXICO 206
PORTALES NM 88130
rtivis@yucca.net
7888 NEW MEXICO 206PORTALESNM88130(575) 760-8999rtivis@yucca.net 3/11/2014 1:49:13 PM2QualifiedCTY
County SheriffCounty Sheriff RooseveltMALIN K PARKERMALINKPARKERREPUBLICAN334 SAPPHIRE LN
PORTALES NM 88130
334 SAPPHIRE LN
PORTALES NM 88130
mutparker@yahoo.com
334 SAPPHIRE LNPORTALESNM88130(575) 714-0855mutparker@yahoo.com 3/11/2014 10:01:44 AM1QualifiedCTY
County SheriffCounty Sheriff RooseveltCHARLES R PEREZCHARLESRPEREZDEMOCRATIC1901 ORANGE ST
PORTALES NM 88130
PO Box 423
Portales NM 88130
cpportales@aol.com
1901 ORANGE STPORTALESNM88130(575) 359-2536cpportales@aol.com 3/11/2014 1:04:41 PM2QualifiedCTY
County SheriffCounty Sheriff RooseveltDIEGO L LUCERODIEGOLLUCEROINDEPENDENT1700 N AVENUE K
PORTALES NM 88130
1700 N AVENUE K
PORTALES NM 88130
dllucero1@yahoolcom
1700 N AVENUE KPORTALESNM88130(575) 356-3925dllucero1@yahoolcom 6/26/2014 5:27:58 PM3QualifiedCTY
County Commissioner
District 1
County CommissionerDistrict 1San JuanSAMMY AHKEAHSAMMY AHKEAHREPUBLICAN1/4 M W OF THATS-A-BURGER
SHIPROCK NM 87420
PO BOX 369
SHIPROCK NM 87420

1/4 M W OF THATS-A-BURGERSHIPROCKNM87420(505) 406-7443  3/11/2014 12:27:16 PM1QualifiedCCX
County Commissioner
District 1
County CommissionerDistrict 1San JuanWALLACE CHARLEYWALLACE CHARLEYDEMOCRATICNORTH SUBDIVISION HSE #87
SHIPROCK NM 87420
PO BOX 1736
SHIPROCK NM 87420
WALLACECHARLEY88@YAHOO.COM
NORTH SUBDIVISION HSE #87SHIPROCKNM87420(505) 947-6196WALLACECHARLEY88@YAHOO.COM 3/11/2014 10:57:52 AM2QualifiedCCX
County Commissioner
District 2
County CommissionerDistrict 2San JuanMARGARET MCDANIELMARGARET MCDANIELREPUBLICAN396 ROAD 4990
BLOOMFIELD NM 87413
PO BOX 121
BLOOMFIELD NM 87413

396 ROAD 4990BLOOMFIELDNM87413(505) 860-7997  3/11/2014 3:48:45 PM1QualifiedCCX
County Commissioner
District 2
County CommissionerDistrict 2San JuanERVIN CHAVEZERVIN CHAVEZDEMOCRATIC7 ROAD 5063
BLOOMFIELD NM 87413
PO Box 2403
BLOOMFIELD NM 87413

7 ROAD 5063BLOOMFIELDNM87413(505) 320-0153  3/11/2014 9:27:08 AM2QualifiedCCX
County AssessorCounty Assessor San JuanCLYDE A. WARDCLYDEA.WARDREPUBLICAN83 ROAD 3008
AZTEC NM 87410
83 ROAD 3008
AZTEC NM 87410

83 ROAD 3008AZTECNM87410(505) 325-0114  3/11/2014 9:02:49 AM1QualifiedCTY
County SheriffCounty Sheriff San JuanKENNETH W. CHRISTESENKENNETHW.CHRISTESENREPUBLICAN31 ROAD 6570
KIRTLAND NM 87417
31 ROAD 6570
KIRTLAND NM 87417

31 ROAD 6570KIRTLANDNM87417(505) 320-1193  3/11/2014 10:41:53 AM1QualifiedCTY
Probate JudgeProbate Judge San JuanLARRY T. THROWERLARRYT.THROWERREPUBLICAN 3/11/2014 9:21:26 AM1QualifiedCTY
County Commissioner
District 1
County CommissionerDistrict 1San MiguelROCK G ULIBARRIROCKGULIBARRIDEMOCRATIC1300 NM HWY. 65
MONTEZUMA NM 87731
HC 33 Box 179
Montezuma NM 87731
abbygump@gmail.com
1300 NM HWY. 65MONTEZUMANM87731(505) 340-6907abbygump@gmail.com 3/11/2014 9:23:29 AM1QualifiedCCX
County Commissioner
District 3
County CommissionerDistrict 3San MiguelARTHUR J PADILLAARTHURJPADILLADEMOCRATIC42 NM HIGHWAY 105
ROCIADA NM 87742
HC 69 Box 36C
Rociada NM 87742
artpadilla49@gmail.com
42 NM HIGHWAY 105ROCIADANM87742(505) 425-7698artpadilla49@gmail.com 3/11/2014 10:15:31 AM1QualifiedCCX
County AssessorCounty Assessor San MiguelPATRICIA D GALLEGOSPATRICIADGALLEGOSDEMOCRATIC1203 RAILROAD AVE
LAS VEGAS NM 87701
1203 RAILROAD AVE
LAS VEGAS NM 87701
pgallegos616@yahoo.com
1203 RAILROAD AVELAS VEGASNM87701(505) 425-7621pgallegos616@yahoo.com 3/11/2014 9:20:17 AM1QualifiedCTY
County SheriffCounty Sheriff San MiguelGARY JOHN GOLDGARYJOHNGOLDDEMOCRATIC1005 ROMERO ST
LAS VEGAS NM 87701
1005 ROMERO ST
LAS VEGAS NM 87701
gary.gold@hotmail.com
1005 ROMERO STLAS VEGASNM87701(505) 718-2300gary.gold@hotmail.com 3/11/2014 11:03:26 AM1QualifiedCTY
Probate JudgeProbate Judge San MiguelCHARLYNNE CHARLI OTEROCHARLYNNECHARLIOTERODEMOCRATIC 3/11/2014 4:05:58 PM1QualifiedCTY
County Commissioner
District 1
County CommissionerDistrict 1SandovalGARY W MILESGARYWMILESREPUBLICAN39 LLANO DEL NORTE
PLACITAS NM 87043
P.O. Box 724
Placitas NM 87043
placitasanimal@yahoo.com
39 LLANO DEL NORTEPLACITASNM87043(505) 867-0004placitasanimal@yahoo.com 3/11/2014 2:36:17 PM1QualifiedCCX
County Commissioner
District 1
County CommissionerDistrict 1SandovalR JAMES DOMINGUEZRJAMESDOMINGUEZDEMOCRATIC408 CALLE DE VARGAS
BERNALILLO NM 87004
408 CALLE DE VARGAS
BERNALILLO NM 87004
jamesdominguez007@gmail.com
408 CALLE DE VARGASBERNALILLONM87004(505) 319-0504jamesdominguez007@gmail.com 3/11/2014 10:02:02 AM2QualifiedCCX
County Commissioner
District 3
County CommissionerDistrict 3SandovalDONALD G CHAPMANDONALDGCHAPMANREPUBLICAN5001 ALBERTA AVE NE
RIO RANCHO NM 87124
5001 ALBERTA AVE NE
RIO RANCHO NM 87124
dgc@lcrealty.com
5001 ALBERTA AVE NERIO RANCHONM87124(505) 249-5616dgc@lcrealty.com 3/11/2014 3:19:30 PM1QualifiedCCX
County AssessorCounty Assessor SandovalTOM GARCIATOM GARCIAREPUBLICAN6781 AUGUSTA HILLS DR NE
RIO RANCHO NM 87144
6781 AUGUSTA HILLS DR NE
RIO RANCHO NM 87144
tgjrr@cableone.net
6781 AUGUSTA HILLS DR NERIO RANCHONM87144(505) 771-9092tgjrr@cableone.net 3/11/2014 10:17:46 AM1QualifiedCTY
County AssessorCounty Assessor SandovalANTONIO F MONTOYAANTONIOFMONTOYADEMOCRATIC1235 DESERT PAINT BRUSH LOOP NE
RIO RANCHO NM 87144
1235 DESERT PAINT BRUSH LOOP NE
RIO RANCHO NM 87144
antoniomontoya2014@gmail.com
1235 DESERT PAINT BRUSH LOOP NERIO RANCHONM87144(505) 604-1337antoniomontoya2014@gmail.com 3/11/2014 1:14:10 PM2QualifiedCTY
County SheriffCounty Sheriff SandovalDOUG WOODDOUG WOODREPUBLICAN5242 AZTEC CT NE
RIO RANCHO NM 87144
5242 AZTEC CT NE
RIO RANCHO NM 87144
dcwoodinv@gmail.com
5242 AZTEC CT NERIO RANCHONM87144(505) 867-6141dcwoodinv@gmail.com 3/11/2014 11:23:27 AM1QualifiedCTY
County SheriffCounty Sheriff SandovalJESSE JAMES CASAUSJESSEJAMESCASAUSDEMOCRATIC11 CALLE DON MARTIN
PLACITAS NM 87043
P.O. Box 812
placitas NM 87043
jessejamescasausforsheriff@gmail.com
11 CALLE DON MARTINPLACITASNM87043(505) 249-1476jessejamescasausforsheriff@gmail.com 3/11/2014 4:05:24 PM2QualifiedCTY
Probate JudgeProbate Judge SandovalLAWRENCE D MCCLAINLAWRENCEDMCCLAINREPUBLICAN 3/11/2014 4:48:54 PM1QualifiedCTY
Probate JudgeProbate Judge SandovalCHARLES J AGUILARCHARLESJAGUILARDEMOCRATIC 3/11/2014 11:36:07 AM2QualifiedCTY
ESCAFCA
ESCAFCA
ESCAFCAESCAFCASandovalSALVADORE REYESSALVADORE REYES29 Bowersville
Algodones NM 87001
P.O. Box 386
Algodones NM 87001
sreyes@escafca.com
29 Bowersville AlgodonesNM87001(505) 867-9326sreyes@escafca.com 6/24/2014 3:13:00 PM1QualifiedFDX
SSCAFCA
SSCAFCA
SSCAFCASSCAFCASandovalMICHAEL H OBREYMICHAELHOBREY105 Carey Rd
Corrales NM 87048
105 Carey Rd
Corrales NM 87048

105 Carey RdCorralesNM87048(505) 897-6728  8/28/2014 9:26:43 AM1QualifiedFCX
SSCAFCA
SSCAFCA
SSCAFCASSCAFCASandovalDONALD A RUDYDONALDARUDY2159 CIMMARRON CT
RIO RANCHO NM 87144
2159 CIMMARRON CT
RIO RANCHO NM 87144

2159 CIMMARRON CTRIO RANCHONM87144(505) 220-7220  8/28/2014 9:33:57 AM2QualifiedFCX
County Commissioner
District 1
County CommissionerDistrict 1Santa FeHENRY P ROYBALHENRYPROYBALDEMOCRATIC451 COUNTY ROAD 84
SANTA FE NM 87506
1761 SR 502
Santa Fe NM 87506
roybal4commissioner@yahoo.com
451 COUNTY ROAD 84SANTA FENM87506(505) 310-7587roybal4commissioner@yahoo.com 3/11/2014 3:10:25 PM1QualifiedCCX
County Commissioner
District 3
County CommissionerDistrict 3Santa FeROBERT A ANAYAROBERTAANAYADEMOCRATIC123 LITTLE RANCH RD
LAMY NM 87540
123 LITTLE RANCH RD
STANLEY NM 87056
raa2010@aol.com
123 LITTLE RANCH RDLAMYNM87540(505) 470-8993raa2010@aol.com 3/11/2014 10:22:53 AM1QualifiedCCX
County AssessorCounty Assessor Santa FeGUS B MARTINEZGUSBMARTINEZDEMOCRATIC1108 CALLE DEL CIELO
SANTA FE NM 87507
P.O. BOX 4181
SANTA FE NM 87502

1108 CALLE DEL CIELOSANTA FENM87507(505) 577-7721  3/11/2014 9:15:55 AM1QualifiedCTY
County SheriffCounty Sheriff Santa FeROBERT A. GARCIAROBERTA.GARCIADEMOCRATIC22 BERRENDO RD
SANTA FE NM 87508
22 BERRENDO RD
SANTA FE NM 87508
Garciacd55@aol.com
22 BERRENDO RDSANTA FENM87508(505) 490-9921Garciacd55@aol.com 3/11/2014 10:01:24 AM1QualifiedCTY
Probate JudgeProbate Judge Santa FeSHANNON BRODERICK BULMANSHANNONBRODERICKBULMANDEMOCRATIC 3/11/2014 9:31:25 AM1QualifiedCTY
County Commissioner
District 1
County CommissionerDistrict 1SierraSHERRY L FLETCHERSHERRYLFLETCHERREPUBLICAN602 S BROADWAY
TRUTH OR CONSEQUENCES NM 87901
602 S BROADWAY
TRUTH OR CONSEQUENCES NM 87901
sherrylanefletcher@gmail.com
602 S BROADWAYTRUTH OR CONSEQUENCESNM87901(575) 430-3494sherrylanefletcher@gmail.com 3/11/2014 3:16:21 PM1QualifiedCCX
County Commissioner
District 1
County CommissionerDistrict 1SierraBOBBY J ALLENBOBBYJALLENDEMOCRATIC608 CHARLES
TRUTH OR CONSEQUENCES NM 87901
P. O. Box 472
T. or C. NM 87901
maggiea@valornet.com
608 CHARLESTRUTH OR CONSEQUENCESNM87901(575) 740-7111maggiea@valornet.com 3/11/2014 1:03:58 PM2QualifiedCCX
County Commissioner
District 2
County CommissionerDistrict 2SierraKENNETH C LYONKENNETHCLYONREPUBLICAN1306 W 6TH
TRUTH OR CONSEQUENCES NM 87901
1306 W 6TH
TRUTH OR CONSEQUENCES NM 87901

1306 W 6THTRUTH OR CONSEQUENCESNM87901(575) 443-4309  3/11/2014 9:36:41 AM1QualifiedCCX
County Commissioner
District 2
County CommissionerDistrict 2SierraROBERT J PARKSROBERTJPARKSDEMOCRATIC1 MILE WEST OF I-25 OFF EXIT 71 & SOUTH SIDE OF CR
WILLIAMSBURG NM 87942
P. O. Box 522
Williamsburg NM 87942

1 MILE WEST OF I-25 OFF EXIT 71 & SOUTH SIDE OF CRWILLIAMSBURGNM87942(575) 740-1849  3/11/2014 10:17:41 AM2QualifiedCCX
County AssessorCounty Assessor SierraKEITH W WHITNEYKEITHWWHITNEYREPUBLICAN300 TRINITY
ELEPHANT BUTTE NM 87935
P. O. Box 1874
Elephant Butte NM 87935
keith.whitney@windstream.net
300 TRINITYELEPHANT BUTTENM87935(575) 740-2468keith.whitney@windstream.net 3/11/2014 10:55:11 AM1QualifiedCTY
County SheriffCounty Sheriff SierraGLENN C HAMILTONGLENNCHAMILTONREPUBLICAN604 KOPRA
TRUTH OR CONSEQUENCES NM 87901
604 KOPRA
TRUTH OR CONSEQUENCES NM 87901

604 KOPRATRUTH OR CONSEQUENCESNM87901(575) 740-1563  3/11/2014 10:21:07 AM1QualifiedCTY
County SheriffCounty Sheriff SierraMICHAEL K LANFORDMICHAELKLANFORDDEMOCRATIC1402 E 8TH
TRUTH OR CONSEQUENCES NM 87901
P. O. Box 1131
T. or C. NM 87901
mch@fastwave.biz
1402 E 8THTRUTH OR CONSEQUENCESNM87901(575) 740-2406mch@fastwave.biz 3/11/2014 10:01:28 AM2QualifiedCTY
Probate JudgeProbate Judge SierraPAMELA D SMITHPAMELADSMITHREPUBLICAN 3/11/2014 2:39:21 PM1QualifiedCTY
Probate JudgeProbate Judge SierraVIRGINIA L JONESVIRGINIALJONESDEMOCRATIC 3/11/2014 9:28:51 AM2QualifiedCTY
County Commissioner
District 1
County CommissionerDistrict 1SocorroPAULINE JARAMILLOPAULINE JARAMILLOREPUBLICAN1211 ENTRADA BONITA
SOCORRO NM 87801
PO BOX 1801
SOCORRO NM 87801
JARAMILLOPLBG@GMAIL.COM
1211 ENTRADA BONITASOCORRONM87801(505) 450-4123JARAMILLOPLBG@GMAIL.COM 3/11/2014 2:30:00 PM1QualifiedCCX
County Commissioner
District 3
County CommissionerDistrict 3SocorroANTHONY BACAANTHONY BACAREPUBLICAN603 LUCERO ST
SOCORRO NM 87801
PO BOX 885
SOCORRO NM 87801
GRIZZLYBEATLE@GMAIL.COM
603 LUCERO STSOCORRONM87801(575) 835-9562GRIZZLYBEATLE@GMAIL.COM 3/11/2014 4:26:00 PM1QualifiedCCX
County Commissioner
District 3
County CommissionerDistrict 3SocorroMANUEL E ANAYAMANUELEANAYADEMOCRATIC834 GRANADA ST
SOCORRO NM 87801
834 GRANADA ST
SOCORRO NM 87801
anayamanny@yahoo.com
834 GRANADA STSOCORRONM87801(575) 418-0234anayamanny@yahoo.com 3/11/2014 11:07:27 AM2QualifiedCCX
County AssessorCounty Assessor SocorroHENRY A JOJOLA, JR HENRYAJOJOLA, JR DEMOCRATIC920 AKE AVE
SOCORRO NM 87801
920 AKE AVE
SOCORRO NM 87801

920 AKE AVESOCORRONM87801(575) 835-0714  3/11/2014 10:05:00 AM1QualifiedCTY
County SheriffCounty Sheriff SocorroEDMOND BARTON SWEENEYEDMONDBARTONSWEENEYREPUBLICAN180 DARK CANYON RD
MAGDALENA NM 87825
PO Box 307
MAGDALENA NM 87825

180 DARK CANYON RDMAGDALENANM87825(575) 418-8592  3/11/2014 1:50:00 PM1QualifiedCTY
County SheriffCounty Sheriff SocorroWILLIAM CARL ARMIJOWILLIAMCARLARMIJODEMOCRATIC403 NICHOLAS ST
SOCORRO NM 87801
403 NICHOLAS ST
SOCORRO NM 87801
armijoforsheriff@gmail.com
403 NICHOLAS STSOCORRONM87801(575) 835-3130armijoforsheriff@gmail.com 3/11/2014 9:16:00 AM2QualifiedCTY
Probate JudgeProbate Judge SocorroRICHARD T RITTERRICHARDTRITTERREPUBLICAN 3/11/2014 3:30:00 PM1QualifiedCTY
Probate JudgeProbate Judge SocorroDARRYL D CASESDARRYLDCASESDEMOCRATIC 3/11/2014 2:19:00 PM2QualifiedCTY
County Commissioner
District 1
County CommissionerDistrict 1TaosJIM K FAMBROJIMKFAMBRODEMOCRATIC308 SANTISTEVAN RD
TAOS NM 87571
4589 NDCBU
Taos NM 87571
FambroForTaosCounty@gmail.com
308 SANTISTEVAN RDTAOSNM87571(575) 779-6971FambroForTaosCounty@gmail.com 3/11/2014 9:00:00 AM1QualifiedCCX
County Commissioner
District 2
County CommissionerDistrict 2TaosVIRGIL D MARTINEZVIRGILDMARTINEZREPUBLICAN123 CERRO RD
CERRO NM 87519
Box 65
Cerro NM 87519
sadieb@kitcarson.net
123 CERRO RDCERRONM87519(575) 770-0993sadieb@kitcarson.net 3/11/2014 4:20:00 PM1QualifiedCCX
County Commissioner
District 2
County CommissionerDistrict 2TaosMARK L GALLEGOSMARKLGALLEGOSDEMOCRATIC6 CISNEROS RD
QUESTA NM 87556
PO BOX 1092
QUESTA NM 87556
mgallegos505@live.com
6 CISNEROS RDQUESTANM87556(575) 779-9861mgallegos505@live.com 3/11/2014 4:50:00 PM2QualifiedCCX
County Commissioner
District 5
County CommissionerDistrict 5TaosCANDYCE S O'DONNELLCANDYCESO'DONNELLDEMOCRATIC322 CAMINO DE LA MERCED
TAOS NM 87571
PO Box 396
Ranchos de Taos NM 87557
candyce9@gmail.com
322 CAMINO DE LA MERCEDTAOSNM87571(575) 758-8318candyce9@gmail.com 3/11/2014 7:32:25 PM1QualifiedCCX
County AssessorCounty Assessor TaosABEL MONTOYAABEL MONTOYADEMOCRATIC113 DRAGOON LN
TAOS NM 87571
Box 1761
Taos NM 87571

113 DRAGOON LNTAOSNM87571(575) 758-2936  3/11/2014 9:07:00 AM1QualifiedCTY
County SheriffCounty Sheriff TaosRONALD G MONTEZRONALDGMONTEZREPUBLICAN60 Camino Abajo de la Loma
Ranchos de Taos NM 87557
60 Camino Abajo de la Loma
Ranchos de Taos NM 87557

60 Camino Abajo de la LomaRanchos de TaosNM87557(575) 758-3075  7/31/2014 10:48:27 AM1QualifiedCTY
County SheriffCounty Sheriff TaosJERRY L HOGREFEJERRYLHOGREFEDEMOCRATIC30 BLACK COPPER RD
RED RIVER NM 87558
PO Box 51
Red River NM 87558
bigmopar@q.com
30 BLACK COPPER RDRED RIVERNM87558(575) 770-2925bigmopar@q.com 3/11/2014 9:00:00 AM2QualifiedCTY
Probate JudgeProbate Judge TaosMICHAEL A TORREZMICHAELATORREZREPUBLICAN 3/11/2014 10:15:00 AM1QualifiedCTY
Probate JudgeProbate Judge TaosPALOMA G ROMOPALOMAGROMODEMOCRATIC 3/11/2014 1:52:00 PM2QualifiedCTY
County Commissioner
District 1
County CommissionerDistrict 1TorranceJAMES W FROSTJAMESWFROSTREPUBLICAN147 LEXCO RD
EDGEWOOD NM 87015
147 LEXCO RD
EDGEWOOD NM 87015
everoamour@yahoo.com
147 LEXCO RDEDGEWOODNM87015(505) 934-2942everoamour@yahoo.com 3/11/2014 3:18:34 PM1QualifiedCCX
County Commissioner
District 1
County CommissionerDistrict 1TorranceLONNIE REX FREYBURGERLONNIEREXFREYBURGERDEMOCRATIC19 WINDSWEPT RD
MORIARTY NM 87035
P. O. Box 3206
MORIARTY NM 87035
lfreyburger@hotmail.com
19 WINDSWEPT RDMORIARTYNM87035(505) 252-0582lfreyburger@hotmail.com 3/11/2014 9:45:38 AM2QualifiedCCX
County Commissioner
District 2
County CommissionerDistrict 2TorranceJULIA JD DUCHARMEJULIAJDDUCHARMEREPUBLICAN230 APPALOOSA RD
MORIARTY NM 87035
P. O. Box 3795
Moriarty NM 87035
juliaduch@q.com
230 APPALOOSA RDMORIARTYNM87035(505) 920-0817juliaduch@q.com 3/11/2014 11:23:31 AM1QualifiedCCX
County Commissioner
District 2
County CommissionerDistrict 2TorranceAARON D WARDAARONDWARDDEMOCRATIC188 E ABRAHAMES RD
MORIARTY NM 87035
P. O. Box 800
MORIARTY NM 87035
backyardtires@gmail.com
188 E ABRAHAMES RDMORIARTYNM87035(505) 974-8552backyardtires@gmail.com 3/11/2014 10:03:13 AM2QualifiedCCX
County Commissioner
District 2
County CommissionerDistrict 2TorranceEUGENE G AGNESEUGENEGAGNESDECLINED TO STATE2 GERRY CT
MORIARTY NM 87035
2 Gerry Ct.
Moriarty NM 87035
Leannetapia@mac.com
2 GERRY CTMORIARTYNM87035(505) 288-7351Leannetapia@mac.com 6/26/2014 4:24:11 PM3QualifiedCCX
County AssessorCounty Assessor TorranceBETTY A CABBERBETTYACABBERREPUBLICAN48 W ICE PLANT RD
ESTANCIA NM 87016
48 W ICE PLANT RD
ESTANCIA NM 87016
bettycabber@aol.com
48 W ICE PLANT RDESTANCIANM87016(505) 384-0066bettycabber@aol.com 3/11/2014 3:00:28 PM1QualifiedCTY
County SheriffCounty Sheriff TorranceHEATH E WHITEHEATHEWHITEREPUBLICAN45 A180
MORIARTY NM 87035
P. O. Box 2684
MORIARTY NM 87035
sheriffhwhite@gmail.com
45 A180MORIARTYNM87035(505) 252-0215sheriffhwhite@gmail.com 3/11/2014 9:05:26 AM1QualifiedCTY
County SheriffCounty Sheriff TorrancePETE G GOLDENPETEGGOLDENINDEPENDENT113 A066 RD
MCINTOSH NM 87032
P. O. Box 89
McIntosh NM 87032
goldpete1@gmail.com
113 A066 RDMCINTOSHNM87032(505) 918-2075goldpete1@gmail.com 6/26/2014 3:44:24 PM2QualifiedCTY
Probate JudgeProbate Judge TorranceJIM SUMMERSJIM SUMMERSREPUBLICAN 3/11/2014 9:05:10 AM1QualifiedCTY
Probate JudgeProbate Judge TorranceVIOLA LUERAS CHAVEZVIOLALUERASCHAVEZDEMOCRATIC 3/11/2014 1:09:31 PM2QualifiedCTY
County Commissioner
District 1
County CommissionerDistrict 1UnionJUSTIN K BENNETTJUSTINKBENNETTREPUBLICAN105 TRAVESSER RD
DES MOINES NM 88418
105 Travecere Road
DES MOINES NM 88418

105 TRAVESSER RDDES MOINESNM88418(575) 278-2167  3/11/2014 9:49:40 AM1QualifiedCCX
County Commissioner
District 2
County CommissionerDistrict 2UnionWALTER C HALLWALTERCHALLREPUBLICAN409 NARA VISA HWY
CLAYTON NM 88415
409 NARA VISA HWY
CLAYTON NM 88415

409 NARA VISA HWYCLAYTONNM88415(575) 403-6666  3/11/2014 10:12:12 AM1QualifiedCCX
County Commissioner
District 2
County CommissionerDistrict 2UnionNOEL D ALLENNOELDALLENDEMOCRATIC310 CEDAR ST
CLAYTON NM 88415
Po Box 42
Clayton NM 88415

310 CEDAR STCLAYTONNM88415(575) 207-5080  3/11/2014 4:25:47 PM2QualifiedCCX
County AssessorCounty Assessor UnionFRANKIE J ARAGONFRANKIEJARAGONDEMOCRATIC213 LOCUST ST
CLAYTON NM 88415
213 LOCUST ST
CLAYTON NM 88415

213 LOCUST STCLAYTONNM88415(575) 374-9846  3/11/2014 9:04:54 AM1QualifiedCTY
County SheriffCounty Sheriff UnionCHARLES MICHAELL MARTINCHARLESMICHAELLMARTINREPUBLICAN219 HARDING ST
CLAYTON NM 88415
219 HARDING ST
CLAYTON NM 88415

219 HARDING STCLAYTONNM88415(575) 207-7104  3/11/2014 10:46:30 AM1QualifiedCTY
County SheriffCounty Sheriff UnionJAMES R LOBBJAMESRLOBBDEMOCRATIC1 OREGON TRL
CLAYTON NM 88415
1 OREGON TRL
CLAYTON NM 88415

1 OREGON TRLCLAYTONNM88415(575) 374-2575  3/11/2014 10:57:42 AM2QualifiedCTY
County SheriffCounty Sheriff UnionTONY F NARANJO (write-in)TONYFNARANJODEMOCRATIC116 CHERRY ST
CLAYTON NM 88415
116 CHERRY ST
CLAYTON NM 88415
tonynaranjofloyd@yahoo.com
116 CHERRY STCLAYTONNM88415(575) 374-9893tonynaranjofloyd@yahoo.com 6/27/2014 10:04:46 AM99QualifiedCTY
Probate JudgeProbate Judge UnionLESLIE J TAYLORLESLIEJTAYLORREPUBLICAN 3/11/2014 9:33:25 AM1QualifiedCTY
County Commissioner
District 1
County CommissionerDistrict 1ValenciaROWENA E TACHIASROWENAETACHIASREPUBLICAN1210 W BOSQUE LOOP
BOSQUE FARMS NM 87068
1210 W BOSQUE LOOP
BOSQUE FARMS NM 87068
rowena@rowenatachias.com
1210 W BOSQUE LOOPBOSQUE FARMSNM87068(505) 869-4836rowena@rowenatachias.com 3/11/2014 9:38:00 AM1QualifiedCCX
County Commissioner
District 1
County CommissionerDistrict 1ValenciaHELEN Y COLEHELENYCOLEDEMOCRATIC2022 VALLEY VIEW DR SW
LOS LUNAS NM 87031
2022 VALLEY VIEW DR SW
LOS LUNAS NM 87031

2022 VALLEY VIEW DR SWLOS LUNASNM87031(505) 720-2653  3/11/2014 4:48:00 PM2QualifiedCCX
County Commissioner
District 3
County CommissionerDistrict 3ValenciaDAVID A HYDERDAVIDAHYDERREPUBLICAN15 APACHE PLUME RD
LOS LUNAS NM 87031
15 APACHE PLUME RD
LOS LUNAS NM 87031
david@davidhyder.com
15 APACHE PLUME RDLOS LUNASNM87031(505) 866-5572david@davidhyder.com 3/11/2014 11:25:00 AM1QualifiedCCX
County Commissioner
District 3
County CommissionerDistrict 3ValenciaMICHAEL MELENDEZMICHAEL MELENDEZDEMOCRATIC608 WESTERN DR
BELEN NM 87002
608 WESTERN DR
BELEN NM 87002
mmelnd@msn.com
608 WESTERN DRBELENNM87002(505) 340-1756mmelnd@msn.com 3/11/2014 1:50:00 PM2QualifiedCCX
County Commissioner
District 5
County CommissionerDistrict 5ValenciaJHONATHAN M ARAGONJHONATHANMARAGONREPUBLICAN63 JEROME RD
LOS LUNAS NM 87031
63 JEROME RD
LOS LUNAS NM 87031
jhonathanjr@hotmail.com
63 JEROME RDLOS LUNASNM87031 jhonathanjr@hotmail.com 3/11/2014 4:25:00 PM1QualifiedCCX
County Commissioner
District 5
County CommissionerDistrict 5ValenciaCHRISTIAN I GARCIACHRISTIANIGARCIADEMOCRATIC10 PROCTOR DR
PERALTA NM 87042
PO BOX 344
Peralta NM 87042
achrisg18@aol.com
10 PROCTOR DRPERALTANM87042(505) 459-5446achrisg18@aol.com 3/11/2014 10:25:00 AM2QualifiedCCX
County AssessorCounty Assessor ValenciaMICHELLE EDITH GARCIAMICHELLEEDITHGARCIAREPUBLICAN1 HAMMOND CT
LOS LUNAS NM 87031
PO BOX 2946
Los Lunas NM 87031
missygarcia64@gmail.com
1 HAMMOND CTLOS LUNASNM87031(505) 702-6323missygarcia64@gmail.com 3/11/2014 3:35:00 AM1QualifiedCTY
County AssessorCounty Assessor ValenciaBEVERLY DOMINGUEZ GONZALESBEVERLYDOMINGUEZGONZALESDEMOCRATIC84 ROMERO RD
LOS LUNAS NM 87031
PO Box 455
Tome NM 87060
beverly4vca2014@gmail.com
84 ROMERO RDLOS LUNASNM87031(505) 264-9673beverly4vca2014@gmail.com 3/11/2014 10:55:00 AM2QualifiedCTY
County SheriffCounty Sheriff ValenciaLOUIS A BURKHARDLOUISABURKHARDREPUBLICAN71 SUNFLOWER LN
PERALTA NM 87042
71 SUNFLOWER LN
PERALTA NM 87042
burkhard2008@comcast.net
71 SUNFLOWER LNPERALTANM87042 burkhard2008@comcast.net 3/11/2014 9:17:00 AM1QualifiedCTY
County SheriffCounty Sheriff ValenciaEMILY L MONTOYAEMILYLMONTOYADEMOCRATIC10 SEDILLO RD
TOME NM 87060
PO BOX 682
Tome NM 87060

10 SEDILLO RDTOMENM87060(505) 927-7703  3/11/2014 2:25:00 PM2QualifiedCTY
Probate JudgeProbate Judge ValenciaCHARLES L KENTCHARLESLKENTREPUBLICAN 3/11/2014 2:20:00 PM1QualifiedCTY
Probate JudgeProbate Judge ValenciaJAMIE GUY GOLDBERGJAMIEGUYGOLDBERGDEMOCRATIC 3/11/2014 9:05:00 AM2QualifiedCTY