Candidate Portal

2014 Primary Election Contest/Candidate List
  Search By: County  
Office
Party
             to  
                                                                                         
ContestCountyNamePartyPhysical AddressMailing AddressEmailPhoneFiling Date/TimeBallot OrderStatus
State Representative
District 10
State RepresentativeDistrict 10BernalilloG ANDRES ROMEROGANDRESROMERODEMOCRATIC7411 ISLETA BLVD SW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87105
7411 ISLETA BLVD SW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87105

7411 ISLETA BLVD SWALBUQUERQUENM87105(505) 514-9574  3/11/2014 9:58:01 AM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
District 10
State RepresentativeDistrict 10BernalilloSISTO A ABEYTASISTOAABEYTADEMOCRATIC2140 MARGO RD SW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87105
2140 MARGO RD SW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87105

2140 MARGO RD SWALBUQUERQUENM87105(505) 304-4740  3/11/2014 11:21:55 AM2QualifiedLGX
State Representative
District 10
State RepresentativeDistrict 10BernalilloRANDY L SAAVEDRARANDYLSAAVEDRADEMOCRATIC2838 2ND ST SW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87102
2838 2ND ST SW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87102

2838 2ND ST SWALBUQUERQUENM87102(505) 977-7571  3/11/2014 10:46:24 AM3QualifiedLGX
State Representative
District 11
State RepresentativeDistrict 11BernalilloJAVIER I MARTINEZJAVIERIMARTINEZDEMOCRATIC1101 MIS ABUELITOS DR NW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87104
1101 MIS ABUELITOS DR NW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87104

1101 MIS ABUELITOS DR NWALBUQUERQUENM87104(505) 553-1129  3/11/2014 10:13:10 AM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
District 11
State RepresentativeDistrict 11BernalilloJOHN GABRIEL RIVERA, JR. JOHNGABRIELRIVERA, JR. DEMOCRATIC1321 6TH ST NW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87102
1321 6TH ST NW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87102

1321 6TH ST NWALBUQUERQUENM87102(505) 980-5891  3/11/2014 12:36:56 PM2QualifiedLGX
State Representative
District 12
State RepresentativeDistrict 12BernalilloPATRICIO R RUILOBAPATRICIORRUILOBADEMOCRATIC3917 CAMINO ALAMEDA SW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87105
3917 CAMINO ALAMEDA SW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87105

3917 CAMINO ALAMEDA SWALBUQUERQUENM87105(505) 306-0685  3/11/2014 9:20:34 AM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
District 12
State RepresentativeDistrict 12BernalilloLORENZO J. PINOLORENZOJ.PINODEMOCRATIC847 ARITAS RD SW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87105
847 ARITAS RD SW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87105

847 ARITAS RD SWALBUQUERQUENM87105(505) 203-3667  3/11/2014 11:57:33 AM2QualifiedLGX
State Representative
District 12
State RepresentativeDistrict 12BernalilloMARK D ARMIJOMARKDARMIJODEMOCRATIC2100 LA FONDA CT SW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87105
2100 LA FONDA CT SW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87105

2100 LA FONDA CT SWALBUQUERQUENM87105(505) 205-8537  3/11/2014 11:26:52 AM3QualifiedLGX
State Representative
District 13
State RepresentativeDistrict 13BernalilloPATRICIA A. ROYBAL CABALLEROPATRICIAA.ROYBAL CABALLERODEMOCRATIC9600 CENTRAL AVE SW 51
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87121
9600 CENTRAL AVE SW 51
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87121

9600 CENTRAL AVE SW 51ALBUQUERQUENM87121(505) 710-5997  3/11/2014 2:28:38 PM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
District 14
State RepresentativeDistrict 14BernalilloMIGUEL P GARCIAMIGUELPGARCIADEMOCRATIC1118 LA FONT RD SW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87105
1118 LA FONT RD SW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87105

1118 LA FONT RD SWALBUQUERQUENM87105(505) 877-8131  3/11/2014 9:01:00 AM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
District 14
State RepresentativeDistrict 14BernalilloROBERT W. CHAVEZROBERTW.CHAVEZREPUBLICAN7631 VIA SERENITA SW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87121
PO BOX 72179
Albuquerque NM 87195

7631 VIA SERENITA SWALBUQUERQUENM87121(505) 750-0233  3/11/2014 12:55:42 PM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
District 15
State RepresentativeDistrict 15BernalilloEMILY A KANEEMILYAKANEDEMOCRATIC9817 RIVERSIDE RD NW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87114
9817 RIVERSIDE RD NW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87114

9817 RIVERSIDE RD NWALBUQUERQUENM87114(505) 710-7101  3/11/2014 12:49:07 PM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
District 15
State RepresentativeDistrict 15BernalilloSARAH MAESTAS BARNESSARAH MAESTAS BARNESREPUBLICAN10102 RIO DEL NORTE CT NW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87114
PO BOX 10154
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87184

10102 RIO DEL NORTE CT NWALBUQUERQUENM87114(505) 350-5210  3/11/2014 11:39:55 AM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
District 16
State RepresentativeDistrict 16BernalilloANTONIO "MOE" MAESTASANTONIO"MOE"MAESTASDEMOCRATIC544 61ST ST NW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87105
544 61ST ST NW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87105

544 61ST ST NWALBUQUERQUENM87105(505) 242-2279  3/11/2014 2:51:10 PM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
District 16
State RepresentativeDistrict 16BernalilloJOHNNY F LUÉVANO, JR. JOHNNYFLUÉVANO, JR. REPUBLICAN1715 BLUFFSIDE DR NW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87105
1715 BLUFFSIDE DR NW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87105

1715 BLUFFSIDE DR NWALBUQUERQUENM87105(505) 730-3740  3/11/2014 4:01:07 PM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
District 17
State RepresentativeDistrict 17BernalilloDEBORAH A ARMSTRONGDEBORAHAARMSTRONGDEMOCRATIC2015 DIETZ PL NW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87107
2015 DIETZ PL NW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87107

2015 DIETZ PL NWALBUQUERQUENM87107(505) 795-5164  3/11/2014 9:46:41 AM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
District 18
State RepresentativeDistrict 18BernalilloGAIL CHASEYGAIL CHASEYDEMOCRATIC1206 LAS LOMAS RD NE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87106
1206 LAS LOMAS RD NE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87106

1206 LAS LOMAS RD NEALBUQUERQUENM87106(505) 453-5775  3/11/2014 3:25:36 PM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
District 19
State RepresentativeDistrict 19BernalilloSHERYL M WILLIAMS STAPLETONSHERYLMWILLIAMS STAPLETONDEMOCRATIC4616 CREST AVE SE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87108
4616 CREST AVE SE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87108

4616 CREST AVE SEALBUQUERQUENM87108(505) 265-6089  3/11/2014 1:43:30 PM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
District 20
State RepresentativeDistrict 20BernalilloJOSH R ANDERSONJOSHRANDERSONDEMOCRATIC1207 SEA BISCUIT DR SE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87123
1207 SEA BISCUIT DR SE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87123

1207 SEA BISCUIT DR SEALBUQUERQUENM87123(505) 350-2200  3/11/2014 10:26:22 AM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
District 20
State RepresentativeDistrict 20BernalilloJAMES MITCHELL DINESJAMESMITCHELLDINESREPUBLICAN1709 SOPLO RD SE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87123
1709 SOPLO RD SE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87123

1709 SOPLO RD SEALBUQUERQUENM87123(505) 292-4349  3/11/2014 11:14:06 AM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
District 21
State RepresentativeDistrict 21BernalilloMIMI STEWARTMIMI STEWARTDEMOCRATIC313 MOON ST NE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87123
313 MOON ST NE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87123
mimi.stewart@nmlegis.gov
313 MOON ST NEALBUQUERQUENM87123(505) 275-2355mimi.stewart@nmlegis.gov 3/11/2014 9:54:29 AM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
District 24
State RepresentativeDistrict 24BernalilloELIZABETH L. THOMSONELIZABETHL.THOMSONDEMOCRATIC1216 WESTERFELD DR NE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87112
1216 WESTERFELD DR NE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87112

1216 WESTERFELD DR NEALBUQUERQUENM87112(505) 239-1781  3/11/2014 4:03:00 PM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
District 24
State RepresentativeDistrict 24BernalilloCONRAD D. JAMESCONRADD.JAMESREPUBLICAN12020 BAJA DR NE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87111
12020 BAJA DR NE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87111

12020 BAJA DR NEALBUQUERQUENM87111(505) 453-2755  3/11/2014 9:09:00 AM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
District 25
State RepresentativeDistrict 25BernalilloCHRISTINE TRUJILLOCHRISTINE TRUJILLODEMOCRATIC1923 MADEIRA DR NE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87110
1923 MADEIRA DR NE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87110
cvtrujil@msn.com
1923 MADEIRA DR NEALBUQUERQUENM87110(505) 503-8600cvtrujil@msn.com 3/11/2014 11:10:00 AM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
District 25
State RepresentativeDistrict 25BernalilloMARIANNE COSTELLOMARIANNE COSTELLOREPUBLICAN2328 CAGUA DR NE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87110
2328 CAGUA DR NE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87110

2328 CAGUA DR NEALBUQUERQUENM87110(505) 307-5580  3/11/2014 1:48:00 PM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
District 26
State RepresentativeDistrict 26BernalilloGEORGENE LOUISGEORGENE LOUISDEMOCRATIC10104 ROUND UP PL SW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87121
10104 ROUND UP PL SW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87121

10104 ROUND UP PL SWALBUQUERQUENM87121(505) 250-7932  3/11/2014 2:24:00 PM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
District 26
State RepresentativeDistrict 26BernalilloLOUIS TAFOYALOUIS TAFOYAREPUBLICAN6411 AVALON RD NW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87105
6411 AVALON RD NW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87105
ljtafoya@msn.com
6411 AVALON RD NWALBUQUERQUENM87105(505) 836-3189ljtafoya@msn.com 3/11/2014 11:20:40 AM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
District 27
State RepresentativeDistrict 27BernalilloLORENZO A. LARRAÑAGALORENZOA.LARRAÑAGAREPUBLICAN7716 LAMPLIGHTER LN NE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87109
7716 LAMPLIGHTER LN NE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87109
larry@larranaga.com
7716 LAMPLIGHTER LN NEALBUQUERQUENM87109(505) 821-4948larry@larranaga.com 3/11/2014 10:05:00 AM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
District 28
State RepresentativeDistrict 28BernalilloJIMMIE C HALLJIMMIECHALLREPUBLICAN13008 GRAY HILLS RD NE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87111
13008 GRAY HILLS RD NE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87111
jimmiehall@aol.com
13008 GRAY HILLS RD NEALBUQUERQUENM87111(505) 294-6178jimmiehall@aol.com 3/11/2014 9:26:00 AM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
District 29
State RepresentativeDistrict 29BernalilloRONNIE MARTINEZRONNIE MARTINEZDEMOCRATIC10312 RAPALLO CT NW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87114
PO Box 66551
Albuquerque NM 87193
ronniemartinez@ronniemartinez2014.com
10312 RAPALLO CT NWALBUQUERQUENM87114(505) 270-5927ronniemartinez@ronniemartinez2014.com 3/11/2014 2:07:00 PM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
District 29
State RepresentativeDistrict 29BernalilloDAVID EDWARD ADKINSDAVIDEDWARDADKINSREPUBLICAN10444 CALLE ALAVA NW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87114
PO box 92918
Albuquerque NM 87199

10444 CALLE ALAVA NWALBUQUERQUENM87114(505) 450-8502  3/11/2014 10:25:00 AM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
District 29
State RepresentativeDistrict 29BernalilloTHOMAS ANTHONY ANDERSONTHOMASANTHONYANDERSONREPUBLICAN10013 PLUNKETT DR NW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87114
10013 PLUNKETT DR NW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87114

10013 PLUNKETT DR NWALBUQUERQUENM87114(505) 897-2593  3/11/2014 1:57:00 PM2QualifiedLGX
State Representative
District 30
State RepresentativeDistrict 30BernalilloROBERT M. COFFEY, JR ROBERTM.COFFEY, JR DEMOCRATIC7304 BELLROSE AVE NE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87110
7304 BELLROSE AVE NE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87110

7304 BELLROSE AVE NEALBUQUERQUENM87110(505) 228-8732  3/11/2014 4:26:00 PM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
District 30
State RepresentativeDistrict 30BernalilloNATE GENTRYNATE GENTRYREPUBLICAN3716 ANDREW DR NE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87110
3716 ANDREW DR NE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87110

3716 ANDREW DR NEALBUQUERQUENM87110(505) 508-0979  3/11/2014 10:38:00 AM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
District 31
State RepresentativeDistrict 31BernalilloWILLIAM R REHMWILLIAMRREHMREPUBLICAN10932 RICHFIELD AVE NE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87122
PO Box 14768
Albuquerque NM 87191
billrehm@comcast.net
10932 RICHFIELD AVE NEALBUQUERQUENM87122(505) 259-3398billrehm@comcast.net 3/11/2014 10:45:00 AM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
District 68
State RepresentativeDistrict 68BernalilloMONICA C YOUNGBLOODMONICACYOUNGBLOODREPUBLICAN9832 STONE ST NW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87114
9832 STONE ST NW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87114
monica@monicayoungblood.com
9832 STONE ST NWALBUQUERQUENM87114(505) 342-6250monica@monicayoungblood.com 3/11/2014 11:31:00 AM1QualifiedLGX
Judge of the Metropolitan Court
Division 7
Judge of the Metropolitan CourtDivision 7BernalilloROSEMARY COSGROVE-AGUILARROSEMARY COSGROVE-AGUILARDEMOCRATIC 3/11/2014 2:04:00 PM1QualifiedJMC
Judge of the Metropolitan Court
Division 8
Judge of the Metropolitan CourtDivision 8BernalilloJOSHUA DAVID BOONEJOSHUADAVIDBOONEDEMOCRATIC 3/11/2014 2:24:00 PM1QualifiedJMC
Judge of the Metropolitan Court
Division 8
Judge of the Metropolitan CourtDivision 8BernalilloJOHN DURÁNJOHN DURÁNREPUBLICAN 3/11/2014 10:29:00 AM1QualifiedJMC
Judge of the Metropolitan Court
Division 8
Judge of the Metropolitan CourtDivision 8BernalilloJILL M MARTINEZJILLMMARTINEZDEMOCRATIC 3/11/2014 9:58:00 AM2QualifiedJMC
Judge of the Metropolitan Court
Division 13
Judge of the Metropolitan CourtDivision 13BernalilloCARLOS SCARBOROUGHCARLOS SCARBOROUGHDEMOCRATIC 3/11/2014 10:30:00 AM1QualifiedJMC
Judge of the Metropolitan Court
Division 13
Judge of the Metropolitan CourtDivision 13BernalilloMICHELLE CASTILLO DOWLERMICHELLE CASTILLO DOWLERREPUBLICAN 3/11/2014 11:27:00 AM1QualifiedJMC
Judge of the Metropolitan Court
Division 14
Judge of the Metropolitan CourtDivision 14BernalilloVIDALIA G CHAVEZVIDALIAGCHAVEZDEMOCRATIC 3/11/2014 9:39:00 AM1QualifiedJMC
Judge of the Metropolitan Court
Division 14
Judge of the Metropolitan CourtDivision 14BernalilloPEG A HOLGUINPEGAHOLGUINREPUBLICAN 3/11/2014 9:24:00 AM1QualifiedJMC
Judge of the Metropolitan Court
Division 15
Judge of the Metropolitan CourtDivision 15BernalilloKENNY C MONTOYAKENNYCMONTOYADEMOCRATIC 3/11/2014 12:19:00 PM1QualifiedJMC
Judge of the Metropolitan Court
Division 15
Judge of the Metropolitan CourtDivision 15BernalilloJASON R GREENLEEJASONRGREENLEEDEMOCRATIC 3/11/2014 2:16:00 PM2QualifiedJMC
County Commissioner
District 1
County CommissionerDistrict 1BernalilloM. DEBBIE O'MALLEYM.DEBBIEO'MALLEYDEMOCRATIC839 FITZGERALD RD NW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87107
839 FITZGERALD RD NW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87107
mdebbieomalley@gmail.com
839 FITZGERALD RD NWALBUQUERQUENM87107(505) 243-0832mdebbieomalley@gmail.com 3/11/2014 10:06:00 AM1QualifiedCCX
County Commissioner
District 1
County CommissionerDistrict 1BernalilloSIMON A KUBIAKSIMONAKUBIAKREPUBLICAN5928 MESA VIENTO RD NW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87120
5928 MESA VIENTO RD NW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87120
simonkubiak@gmail.com
5928 MESA VIENTO RD NWALBUQUERQUENM87120(505) 998-6600simonkubiak@gmail.com 3/11/2014 2:20:00 PM1QualifiedCCX
County Commissioner
District 5
County CommissionerDistrict 5BernalilloMICHAEL WM. MALLOYMICHAELWM.MALLOYDEMOCRATIC5006 GLENWOOD HILLS DR NE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87111
5006 GLENWOOD HILLS DR NE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87111
mickemalloy5006@gmail.com
5006 GLENWOOD HILLS DR NEALBUQUERQUENM87111(505) 440-6617mickemalloy5006@gmail.com 3/11/2014 11:17:00 AM1QualifiedCCX
County Commissioner
District 5
County CommissionerDistrict 5BernalilloJOHN N MADRIDJOHNNMADRIDREPUBLICAN2524 GEORGENE DR NE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87112
2524 GEORGENE DR NE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87112
JNMquick@aol.com
2524 GEORGENE DR NEALBUQUERQUENM87112(505) 243-6500JNMquick@aol.com 3/11/2014 11:10:00 AM1QualifiedCCX
County Commissioner
District 5
County CommissionerDistrict 5BernalilloWAYNE A JOHNSONWAYNEAJOHNSONREPUBLICAN8809 OSUNA RD NE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87111
8809 OSUNA RD NE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87111
wayne@vistamedia.net
8809 OSUNA RD NEALBUQUERQUENM87111(505) 379-7540wayne@vistamedia.net 3/11/2014 10:01:00 AM2QualifiedCCX
County AssessorCounty Assessor BernalilloGEORGE E TORRESGEORGEETORRESREPUBLICAN10525 RIDGE TOP CT NW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87114
10525 RIDGE TOP CT NW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87114
george@nm4sale.com
10525 RIDGE TOP CT NWALBUQUERQUENM87114(505) 899-1060george@nm4sale.com 3/11/2014 11:00:00 AM1QualifiedCTY
County AssessorCounty Assessor BernalilloTANYA R GIDDINGSTANYARGIDDINGSDEMOCRATIC4801 IRVING BLVD NW 4702
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87114
4801 IRVING BLVD NW 4702
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87114
giddingscampaign@gmail.com
4801 IRVING BLVD NW 4702ALBUQUERQUENM87114(505) 681-2133giddingscampaign@gmail.com 3/11/2014 10:29:00 AM2QualifiedCTY
County SheriffCounty Sheriff BernalilloSYLVESTER STANLEYSYLVESTER STANLEYDEMOCRATIC2130 FERRO RD SW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87105
2130 FERRO RD SW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87105

2130 FERRO RD SWALBUQUERQUENM87105(505) 999-8922  3/11/2014 9:14:00 AM1QualifiedCTY
County SheriffCounty Sheriff BernalilloDAN M HOUSTONDANMHOUSTONREPUBLICAN1615 GALE CT NW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87120
1615 GALE CT NW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87120
dan_houston@sheriffhouston.com
1615 GALE CT NWALBUQUERQUENM87120(505) 249-9414dan_houston@sheriffhouston.com 3/11/2014 9:05:00 AM1QualifiedCTY
County SheriffCounty Sheriff BernalilloMANUEL GONZALES, III MANUEL GONZALES, III DEMOCRATIC6712 CONRAD AVE NW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87120
6712 CONRAD AVE NW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87120
m3gonzales@comcast.net
6712 CONRAD AVE NWALBUQUERQUENM87120(505) 259-4131m3gonzales@comcast.net 3/11/2014 12:20:00 PM2QualifiedCTY
County SheriffCounty Sheriff BernalilloJAMES SCOTT BAIRDJAMESSCOTTBAIRDREPUBLICAN5600 ESTRELLITA DEL NORTE RD NE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87111
PO Box 25662
Albuquerque NM 87125
Bairdforsheriff@gmail.com
5600 ESTRELLITA DEL NORTE RD NEALBUQUERQUENM87111(505) 393-1477Bairdforsheriff@gmail.com 3/11/2014 2:03:44 PM2QualifiedCTY
County SheriffCounty Sheriff BernalilloJASON K. NUFERJASONK.NUFERREPUBLICAN716 GRACE ST NE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87123
716 GRACE ST NE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87123
lynx_knot@yahoo.com
716 GRACE ST NEALBUQUERQUENM87123(505) 818-3565lynx_knot@yahoo.com 3/11/2014 1:54:00 PM3QualifiedCTY
Probate JudgeProbate Judge BernalilloDOMINIC LEVI LAFAYETTEDOMINICLEVILAFAYETTEDEMOCRATIC 3/11/2014 4:04:35 PM1QualifiedCTY
Probate JudgeProbate Judge BernalilloWILLOW MISTY PARKSWILLOW MISTY PARKSDEMOCRATIC 3/11/2014 11:23:00 AM2QualifiedCTY
Judicial Retention
Judge of the Metropolitan Court Division 1
Judicial Retention
Judge of the Metropolitan Court Division 1
Division 1BernalilloVICTOR E VALDEZVICTOREVALDEZ  3/11/2014 12:00:00 AM99QualifiedJudge of the Metropolitan Court
Judicial Retention
Judge of the Metropolitan Court Division 2
Judicial Retention
Judge of the Metropolitan Court Division 2
Division 2BernalilloKEVIN L FITZWATERKEVINLFITZWATER  3/11/2014 12:00:00 AM99QualifiedJudge of the Metropolitan Court
Judicial Retention
Judge of the Metropolitan Court Division 5
Judicial Retention
Judge of the Metropolitan Court Division 5
Division 5BernalilloFRANK A SEDILLOFRANKASEDILLO  3/11/2014 12:00:00 AM99QualifiedJudge of the Metropolitan Court
Judicial Retention
Judge of the Metropolitan Court Division 6
Judicial Retention
Judge of the Metropolitan Court Division 6
Division 6BernalilloMARIA I DOMINGUEZMARIAIDOMINGUEZ  3/11/2014 12:00:00 AM99QualifiedJudge of the Metropolitan Court
Judicial Retention
Judge of the Metropolitan Court Division 9
Judicial Retention
Judge of the Metropolitan Court Division 9
Division 9BernalilloYVETTE K GONZALESYVETTEKGONZALES  3/11/2014 12:00:00 AM99QualifiedJudge of the Metropolitan Court
Judicial Retention
Judge of the Metropolitan Court Division 10
Judicial Retention
Judge of the Metropolitan Court Division 10
Division 10BernalilloEDWARD L BENAVIDEZEDWARDLBENAVIDEZ  3/11/2014 12:00:00 AM99QualifiedJudge of the Metropolitan Court
Judicial Retention
Judge of the Metropolitan Court Division 11
Judicial Retention
Judge of the Metropolitan Court Division 11
Division 11BernalilloSANDRA ENGELSANDRA ENGEL  3/11/2014 12:00:00 AM99QualifiedJudge of the Metropolitan Court
Judicial Retention
Judge of the Metropolitan Court Division 12
Judicial Retention
Judge of the Metropolitan Court Division 12
Division 12BernalilloDANIEL E. RAMCZYKDANIELE.RAMCZYK  3/11/2014 12:00:00 AM99QualifiedJudge of the Metropolitan Court
Judicial Retention
Judge of the Metropolitan Court Division 16
Judicial Retention
Judge of the Metropolitan Court Division 16
Division 16BernalilloSHARON D WALTONSHARONDWALTON  3/11/2014 12:00:00 AM99QualifiedJudge of the Metropolitan Court
Judicial Retention
Judge of the Metropolitan Court Division 17
Judicial Retention
Judge of the Metropolitan Court Division 17
Division 17BernalilloHENRY A ALANIZHENRYAALANIZ  3/11/2014 12:00:00 AM99QualifiedJudge of the Metropolitan Court
Judicial Retention
Judge of the Metropolitan Court Division 18
Judicial Retention
Judge of the Metropolitan Court Division 18
Division 18BernalilloROSIE LAZCANO ALLREDROSIELAZCANOALLRED  3/11/2014 12:00:00 AM99QualifiedJudge of the Metropolitan Court
Judicial Retention
Judge of the Metropolitan Court Division 19
Judicial Retention
Judge of the Metropolitan Court Division 19
Division 19BernalilloLINDA S ROGERSLINDASROGERS  3/11/2014 12:00:00 AM99QualifiedJudge of the Metropolitan Court