Candidate Portal

2014 Primary Election Contest/Candidate List
  Search By: County  
Office
Party
             to  
                                                                                         
ContestCountyNamePartyPhysical AddressMailing AddressEmailPhoneFiling Date/TimeBallot OrderStatus
United States SenatorUnited States Senator  TOM UDALLTOM UDALLDEMOCRATIC1252 CAMINO DE CRUZ BLANCA
SANTA FE NM 87505
P.O. Box 1881
Santa Fe NM 87504
mdixon@tomudall.com
1252 CAMINO DE CRUZ BLANCASANTA FENM87505(505) 401-8339mdixon@tomudall.com 2/4/2014 11:37:00 AM1QualifiedSW
United States SenatorUnited States Senator  ALLEN E. WEHALLENE.WEHREPUBLICAN6722 RIO GRANDE BLVD NW
LOS RANCHOS DE ALBUQUERQUE NM 87107
P.O. Box 26086
Albuquerque NM 87125
contact@allenweh.com
6722 RIO GRANDE BLVD NWLOS RANCHOS DE ALBUQUERQUENM87107(505) 828-4876contact@allenweh.com 2/4/2014 2:39:09 PM1QualifiedSW
United States SenatorUnited States Senator  DAVID KALE CLEMENTSDAVIDKALECLEMENTSREPUBLICAN2251 LA PALOMA DR
LAS CRUCES NM 88011
2251 LA PALOMA DR
LAS CRUCES NM 88011
dkclements@live.com
2251 LA PALOMA DRLAS CRUCESNM88011 dkclements@live.com 2/4/2014 11:13:00 AM2QualifiedSW
United States Representative
District 1
United States RepresentativeDistrict 1 MICHELLE LUJAN GRISHAMMICHELLE LUJAN GRISHAMDEMOCRATIC1001 LOS ARBOLES AVE NW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87107
1001 LOS ARBOLES AVE NW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87107
debarmstrong2@mac.com
1001 LOS ARBOLES AVE NWALBUQUERQUENM87107(505) 795-5164debarmstrong2@mac.com 2/4/2014 12:58:07 PM1QualifiedCGX
United States Representative
District 1
United States RepresentativeDistrict 1 MICHAEL H FRESEMICHAELHFRESEREPUBLICAN3411 CORRALES RD
CORRALES NM 87048
P.O. Box 16508
Albuquerque NM 87191
max@votemikefrese.com
3411 CORRALES RDCORRALESNM87048(505) 907-3307max@votemikefrese.com 2/4/2014 11:53:00 AM1QualifiedCGX
United States Representative
District 1
United States RepresentativeDistrict 1 RICHARD G PRIEMRICHARDGPRIEMREPUBLICAN5801 EUBANK BLVD NE 227
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87111
P.O. Box 21308
Albuquerque NM 87154
richard@priem.us
5801 EUBANK BLVD NE 227ALBUQUERQUENM87111 richard@priem.us 2/4/2014 12:39:00 PM2QualifiedCGX
United States Representative
District 2
United States RepresentativeDistrict 2 ROXANNE "ROCKY" LARAROXANNE"ROCKY"LARADEMOCRATIC801 Firestone
Carlsbad NM 88220
801 Firestone
Carlsbad NM 88220
rockylara@windstream.net
801 FirestoneCarlsbadNM88220 rockylara@windstream.net 2/4/2014 10:39:00 AM1QualifiedCGX
United States Representative
District 2
United States RepresentativeDistrict 2 STEVE PEARCESTEVE PEARCEREPUBLICAN2009 N MCKINLEY ST
HOBBS NM 88240
2009 N MCKINLEY ST
HOBBS NM 88240
andreatodd6@aol.com
2009 N MCKINLEY STHOBBSNM88240 andreatodd6@aol.com 2/4/2014 9:05:27 AM1QualifiedCGX
United States Representative
District 3
United States RepresentativeDistrict 3 BEN R. LUJANBENR.LUJANDEMOCRATIC5 ENTRADA CELEDON Y NESTORA
SANTA FE NM 87506
5 ENTRADA CELEDON Y NESTORA
SANTA FE NM 87506
ben@benrlujan.com
5 ENTRADA CELEDON Y NESTORASANTA FENM87506 ben@benrlujan.com 2/4/2014 1:52:00 PM1QualifiedCGX
United States Representative
District 3
United States RepresentativeDistrict 3 JEFFERSON L. BYRDJEFFERSONL.BYRDREPUBLICAN3209 STATE HWY 278
TUCUMCARI NM 88401
P.O. Box 64
Tucumcari NM 83401
jeff@jeffbyrdforcongress.com
3209 STATE HWY 278TUCUMCARINM88401 jeff@jeffbyrdforcongress.com 2/4/2014 11:05:00 AM1QualifiedCGX
United States Representative
District 3
United States RepresentativeDistrict 3 ROBERT BLANCHROBERT BLANCHDEMOCRATIC6501 BASKET WEAVER PL NW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87114
6501 BASKET WEAVER PL NW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87114
robertjblanchjr@yahoo.com
6501 BASKET WEAVER PL NWALBUQUERQUENM87114(505) 850-9424robertjblanchjr@yahoo.com 3/18/2014 10:28:00 AM2QualifiedCGX
GovernorGovernor  HOWIE C. MORALESHOWIEC.MORALESDEMOCRATIC4283 SWAN ST
SILVER CITY NM 88061
4283 SWAN ST
SILVER CITY NM 88061
franvasquez1@yahoo.com
4283 SWAN STSILVER CITYNM88061 franvasquez1@yahoo.com 2/4/2014 3:49:00 PM1QualifiedSW
GovernorGovernor  SUSANA MARTINEZSUSANA MARTINEZREPUBLICAN6125 JORNADA RD
LAS CRUCES NM 88012
6125 JORNADA RD
LAS CRUCES NM 88012
melissa.sousa@gmail.com
6125 JORNADA RDLAS CRUCESNM88012(505) 967-9535melissa.sousa@gmail.com 2/4/2014 10:36:00 AM1QualifiedSW
GovernorGovernor  ALAN M. WEBBERALANM.WEBBERDEMOCRATIC1330 CANYON RD
SANTA FE NM 87501
P.O. Box 7815
Albuquerque NM 87194
alan@alanfornm.com
1330 CANYON RDSANTA FENM87501(505) 819-1616alan@alanfornm.com 2/4/2014 12:34:00 PM2QualifiedSW
GovernorGovernor  LAWRENCE D. RAELLAWRENCED.RAELDEMOCRATIC8712 RIO GRANDE BLVD NW
LOS RANCHOS DE ALBUQUERQUE NM 87114
8712 RIO GRANDE BLVD NW
LOS RANCHOS DE ALBUQUERQUE NM 87114
jonathan@raelfornewmexico.com
8712 RIO GRANDE BLVD NWLOS RANCHOS DE ALBUQUERQUENM87114(505) 681-3115jonathan@raelfornewmexico.com 2/4/2014 10:53:00 AM3QualifiedSW
GovernorGovernor  GARY K KINGGARYKKINGDEMOCRATIC3195 STATE ROAD 41
MORIARTY NM 87035
P.O. Box 40
Moriarty NM 87035
gary@garykingforgovernor.com
3195 STATE ROAD 41MORIARTYNM87035(505) 275-1448gary@garykingforgovernor.com 2/4/2014 11:01:00 AM4QualifiedSW
GovernorGovernor  LINDA M. LOPEZLINDAM.LOPEZDEMOCRATIC9132 SUNCREST RD SW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87121
9132 SUNCREST RD SW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87121
llfornm.sej@gmail.com
9132 SUNCREST RD SWALBUQUERQUENM87121 llfornm.sej@gmail.com 3/18/2014 4:25:00 PM5QualifiedSW
GovernorGovernor  MARIO J MARTINEZ (write-in)MARIOJMARTINEZDEMOCRATIC1012 W PLAZA DR
CLOVIS NM 88101
1012 W PLAZA DR
CLOVIS NM 88101
mariodoit54@gmail.com
1012 W PLAZA DRCLOVISNM88101 mariodoit54@gmail.com 3/18/2014 9:04:00 AM99QualifiedSW
GovernorGovernor  PHILLIP GEORGE CHAVEZ (write-in)PHILLIPGEORGECHAVEZDEMOCRATIC2258 SAN YGNACIO RD SW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87105
1201 Presidio SW
Albuquerque NM 87105
phillipbarbara@hotmail.com
2258 SAN YGNACIO RD SWALBUQUERQUENM87105 phillipbarbara@hotmail.com 3/18/2014 4:35:24 PM99QualifiedSW
Lt. GovernorLt. Governor  DEBRA A HAALANDDEBRAAHAALANDDEMOCRATIC1425 SAWMILL RD NW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87104
1425 SAWMILL RD NW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87104
onenewmexico@gmail.com
1425 SAWMILL RD NWALBUQUERQUENM87104(505) 358-5384onenewmexico@gmail.com 2/4/2014 12:26:00 PM1QualifiedSW
Lt. GovernorLt. Governor  JOHN A SANCHEZJOHNASANCHEZREPUBLICAN12095 IRISH MIST RD NE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87122
P.O. Box 2892
Alamogordo NM 88311-2892
mgonzalesjr@gmail.com
12095 IRISH MIST RD NEALBUQUERQUENM87122(575) 437-7219mgonzalesjr@gmail.com 2/4/2014 10:09:50 AM1QualifiedSW
Secretary of StateSecretary of State  MAGGIE TOULOUSE OLIVERMAGGIE TOULOUSE OLIVERDEMOCRATIC4948 STORY ROCK ST NW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87120
4948 STORY ROCK ST NW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87120
friendsofmaggie@gmail.com
4948 STORY ROCK ST NWALBUQUERQUENM87120 friendsofmaggie@gmail.com 2/4/2014 10:26:00 AM1QualifiedSW
Secretary of StateSecretary of State  DIANNA J. DURANDIANNAJ.DURANREPUBLICAN909 8TH ST
TULAROSA NM 88352
P.O. Box 2345
Santa Fe NM 87504
pbwinter110@aol.com
909 8TH STTULAROSANM88352 pbwinter110@aol.com 2/4/2014 4:15:43 PM1QualifiedSW
State AuditorState Auditor  TIMOTHY M KELLERTIMOTHYMKELLERDEMOCRATIC11023 VISTAZO PL SE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87123
11023 VISTAZO PL SE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87123
tk@timkellerfornewmexico.com
11023 VISTAZO PL SEALBUQUERQUENM87123 tk@timkellerfornewmexico.com 2/4/2014 9:09:11 AM1QualifiedSW
State AuditorState Auditor  ROBERT J ARAGONROBERTJARAGONREPUBLICAN7209 JASMINE ST NW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87120
7209 JASMINE ST NW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87120
aragonlawfirm@hotmail.com
7209 JASMINE ST NWALBUQUERQUENM87120 aragonlawfirm@hotmail.com 2/4/2014 3:34:27 PM1QualifiedSW
State TreasurerState Treasurer  TIM EICHENBERGTIM EICHENBERGDEMOCRATIC7800 CHARGER TRL NE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87109
7800 CHARGER TRL NE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87109
eichenberg4statetreasurer@gmail.com
7800 CHARGER TRL NEALBUQUERQUENM87109 eichenberg4statetreasurer@gmail.com 2/4/2014 1:56:00 PM1QualifiedSW
State TreasurerState Treasurer  RICK J LOPEZRICKJLOPEZREPUBLICAN8 CONDESA CT
SANTA FE NM 87508
8 CONDESA CT
SANTA FE NM 87508
riquelopez@aol.com
8 CONDESA CTSANTA FENM87508(505) 908-8717riquelopez@aol.com 2/4/2014 1:20:00 PM1QualifiedSW
State TreasurerState Treasurer  JOHN WERTHEIMJOHN WERTHEIMDEMOCRATIC1709 SIGMA CHI RD NE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87106
1709 SIGMA CHI RD NE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87106
john@johnwertheim.com
1709 SIGMA CHI RD NEALBUQUERQUENM87106(505) 639-4501john@johnwertheim.com 2/4/2014 3:08:00 PM2QualifiedSW
Attorney GeneralAttorney General  HECTOR BALDERASHECTOR BALDERASDEMOCRATIC4400 LAS CRESTAS DR NW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87120
4400 LAS CRESTAS DR NW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87120
jr@hectorbalderas.com
4400 LAS CRESTAS DR NWALBUQUERQUENM87120(575) 770-7995jr@hectorbalderas.com 2/4/2014 2:05:00 PM1QualifiedSW
Attorney GeneralAttorney General  SUSAN M. RIEDELSUSANM.RIEDELREPUBLICAN4740 QUAIL RUN AVE
LAS CRUCES NM 88011
P.O. Box 1228
Mesilla Park NM 88047
smriedel5@gmail.com
4740 QUAIL RUN AVELAS CRUCESNM88011(575) 202-8899smriedel5@gmail.com 2/4/2014 3:23:00 PM1QualifiedSW
Commissioner of Public LandsCommissioner of Public Lands  RAY BENNETT POWELLRAYBENNETTPOWELLDEMOCRATIC805 PUEBLO SOLANO RD NW
LOS RANCHOS DE ALBUQUERQUE NM 87107
805 PUEBLO SOLANO RD NW
LOS RANCHOS DE ALBUQUERQUE NM 87107
raybpowell@msn.com
805 PUEBLO SOLANO RD NWLOS RANCHOS DE ALBUQUERQUENM87107(505) 344-1745raybpowell@msn.com 2/4/2014 1:40:29 PM1QualifiedSW
Commissioner of Public LandsCommissioner of Public Lands  AUBREY DUNNAUBREY DUNNREPUBLICAN682 Miller Crossing Rd
Roswell NM 88202
P.O. Box 1047
Roswell NM 88202
blackwalnut@swwmail.net
682 Miller Crossing RdRoswellNM88202(575) 653-4910blackwalnut@swwmail.net 2/4/2014 10:43:00 AM1QualifiedSW
Judge of the Court of AppealsJudge of the Court of Appeals  KERRY C. KIERNANKERRYC.KIERNANDEMOCRATIC 2/4/2014 12:10:00 PM1QualifiedSW
Judge of the Court of AppealsJudge of the Court of Appeals  J. MILES HANISEEJ.MILESHANISEEREPUBLICAN 2/4/2014 11:02:00 AM1QualifiedSW
State Representative
District 1
State RepresentativeDistrict 1San JuanALFRED GORDON GLASS, JR ALFREDGORDONGLASS, JR DEMOCRATIC420 CERRILLOS DR
FARMINGTON NM 87401
420 CERRILLOS DR
FARMINGTON NM 87401

420 CERRILLOS DRFARMINGTONNM87401(505) 564-4460  3/11/2014 4:03:05 PM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
District 1
State RepresentativeDistrict 1San JuanKAREN S BAYLESSKARENSBAYLESSREPUBLICAN7301 FOOTHILLS DR
FARMINGTON NM 87402
7301 FOOTHILLS DR
FARMINGTON NM 87402

7301 FOOTHILLS DRFARMINGTONNM87402(505) 325-8154  3/11/2014 11:21:16 AM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
District 1
State RepresentativeDistrict 1San JuanRODNEY D. MONTOYARODNEYD.MONTOYAREPUBLICAN4902 CAMARON AVE
FARMINGTON NM 87402
4902 CAMARON AVE
FARMINGTON NM 87402
roddmontoya@gmail.com
4902 CAMARON AVEFARMINGTONNM87402(505) 360-1510roddmontoya@gmail.com 3/11/2014 9:36:22 AM2QualifiedLGX
State Representative
District 2
State RepresentativeDistrict 2San JuanNATHAN E THOMPSONNATHANETHOMPSONDEMOCRATIC1253 N CHACO AVE
FARMINGTON NM 87401
1253 N CHACO AVE
FARMINGTON NM 87401

1253 N CHACO AVEFARMINGTONNM87401(505) 327-7093  3/11/2014 4:15:45 PM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
District 2
State RepresentativeDistrict 2San JuanJAMES R. J. STRICKLERJAMESR. J.STRICKLERREPUBLICAN2204 SANTIAGO AVE
FARMINGTON NM 87401
2204 SANTIAGO AVE
FARMINGTON NM 87401

2204 SANTIAGO AVEFARMINGTONNM87401(505) 402-3248  3/11/2014 3:31:36 PM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
District 3
State RepresentativeDistrict 3San JuanPAUL C BANDYPAULCBANDYREPUBLICAN388 ROAD 2900
AZTEC NM 87410
388 ROAD 2900
AZTEC NM 87410

388 ROAD 2900AZTECNM87410(505) 334-6721  3/11/2014 9:47:16 AM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
District 4
State RepresentativeDistrict 4San JuanSHARON CLAHCHISCHILLIAGESHARON CLAHCHISCHILLIAGEREPUBLICAN1 MILE EAST OF CUDEI CHAPTER HOUSE
SHIPROCK NM 87420
PO BOX 604
SHIPROCK NM 87420
SHARONCLAHC@GMAIL.COM
1 MILE EAST OF CUDEI CHAPTER HOUSESHIPROCKNM87420(505) 686-0836SHARONCLAHC@GMAIL.COM 3/11/2014 4:11:23 PM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
District 4
State RepresentativeDistrict 4San JuanHARRISON TODACHEENEHARRISON TODACHEENEDEMOCRATIC1 MI E H/B CHP N/64
SHIPROCK NM 87420
PO Box 540
SHIPROCK NM 87420

1 MI E H/B CHP N/64SHIPROCKNM87420(505) 686-3565  3/11/2014 9:39:45 AM2QualifiedLGX
State Representative
District 5
State RepresentativeDistrict 5 DOREEN W JOHNSONDOREENWJOHNSONDEMOCRATIC900 BOARDMAN DR A-1
GALLUP NM 87301
P.O. Box 982
Church Rock NM 87311
wandajconsulting@gmail.com
900 BOARDMAN DR A-1GALLUPNM87301(703) 200-3688wandajconsulting@gmail.com 3/11/2014 3:18:50 PM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
District 5
State RepresentativeDistrict 5 CHARLES LONGCHARLES LONGDEMOCRATIC42 RED MESA HOUSING
CROWNPOINT NM 87313
P.O. Box 1833
Crownpoint NM 87313
chase4long@yahoo.com
42 RED MESA HOUSINGCROWNPOINTNM87313 chase4long@yahoo.com 3/11/2014 3:10:08 PM2QualifiedLGX
State Representative
District 6
State RepresentativeDistrict 6 ELISEO LEE ALCONELISEOLEEALCONDEMOCRATIC508 VALENCIA AVE
MILAN NM 87021
P.O. Box 2134
Milan NM 87021
eliseoalcon@msn.com
508 VALENCIA AVEMILANNM87021(505) 290-4777eliseoalcon@msn.com 3/11/2014 1:10:50 PM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
District 7
State RepresentativeDistrict 7ValenciaTERESA K.E. SMITH DE CHERIFTERESAK.E.SMITH DE CHERIFDEMOCRATIC346 EL CERRO LOOP
LOS LUNAS NM 87031
346 EL CERRO LOOP
LOS LUNAS NM 87031
tsdecherif@aol.com
346 EL CERRO LOOPLOS LUNASNM87031(505) 221-2389tsdecherif@aol.com 3/11/2014 11:10:00 AM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
District 7
State RepresentativeDistrict 7ValenciaKELLY K FAJARDOKELLYKFAJARDOREPUBLICAN1125 MOLINA RD
BELEN NM 87002
1125 MOLINA RD
BELEN NM 87002
kelly.fajardo@gmail.com
1125 MOLINA RDBELENNM87002(505) 573-0471kelly.fajardo@gmail.com 3/11/2014 10:57:00 AM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
District 7
State RepresentativeDistrict 7ValenciaANDREW J BARRERASANDREWJBARRERASDEMOCRATIC2754 HWY 47
BELEN NM 87002
PO BOX 445
Tome NM 87060
ajbarreras4staterep@hotmail.com
2754 HWY 47BELENNM87002(505) 720-8580ajbarreras4staterep@hotmail.com 3/11/2014 2:40:00 PM2QualifiedLGX
State Representative
District 8
State RepresentativeDistrict 8ValenciaFRANK A OTEROFRANKAOTERODEMOCRATIC1651 LOS LENTES RD NE
LOS LUNAS NM 87031
1651 LOS LENTES RD NE
LOS LUNAS NM 87031
faotero@aol.com
1651 LOS LENTES RD NELOS LUNASNM87031(505) 865-6654faotero@aol.com 3/11/2014 4:20:00 PM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
District 8
State RepresentativeDistrict 8ValenciaALONZO BALDONADOALONZO BALDONADOREPUBLICAN1001 PINZON ST NW
LOS LUNAS NM 87031
PO BOX 370
Los Lunas NM 87031
votealonzo.com
1001 PINZON ST NWLOS LUNASNM87031(505) 363-6214votealonzo.com 3/11/2014 12:40:00 PM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
District 8
State RepresentativeDistrict 8ValenciaJIM D DANNERJIMDDANNERDEMOCRATIC1612 MICHAEL DON AVE
BELEN NM 87002
1612 MICHAEL DON AVE
BELEN NM 87002
electjimdanner@q.com
1612 MICHAEL DON AVEBELENNM87002(505) 864-6180electjimdanner@q.com 3/11/2014 9:23:00 AM2QualifiedLGX
State Representative
District 9
State RepresentativeDistrict 9 PATRICIA "PATTY" A. LUNDSTROMPATRICIA"PATTY" A.LUNDSTROMDEMOCRATIC3406 BLUE HILL AVE
GALLUP NM 87301
3406 BLUE HILL AVE
GALLUP NM 87301
patty.lundstrom@gmail.com
3406 BLUE HILL AVEGALLUPNM87301 patty.lundstrom@gmail.com 3/11/2014 9:08:06 AM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
District 9
State RepresentativeDistrict 9 YOLANDA E AHASTEEN-AZUAYOLANDAEAHASTEEN-AZUADEMOCRATIC508 W HILL AVE
GALLUP NM 87301
508 W HILL AVE
GALLUP NM 87301

508 W HILL AVEGALLUPNM87301(505) 728-3265  3/11/2014 4:38:33 PM2QualifiedLGX
State Representative
District 9
State RepresentativeDistrict 9 OLIN S CLAWSONOLINSCLAWSONDEMOCRATIC630 N FIFTH ST
GALLUP NM 87301
630 N FIFTH ST
GALLUP NM 87301
olinclawson@me.com
630 N FIFTH STGALLUPNM87301(505) 870-0211olinclawson@me.com 3/11/2014 3:31:10 PM3QualifiedLGX
State Representative
District 9
State RepresentativeDistrict 9 JORDON L JOHNSONJORDONLJOHNSONDEMOCRATIC1506 FREEDOM DR
GALLUP NM 87301
P.O. Box 752
Gallup NM 87305
jordonljohnson@gmail.com
1506 FREEDOM DRGALLUPNM87301(505) 503-5183jordonljohnson@gmail.com 3/11/2014 4:42:25 PM4QualifiedLGX
State Representative
District 10
State RepresentativeDistrict 10BernalilloG ANDRES ROMEROGANDRESROMERODEMOCRATIC7411 ISLETA BLVD SW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87105
7411 ISLETA BLVD SW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87105

7411 ISLETA BLVD SWALBUQUERQUENM87105(505) 514-9574  3/11/2014 9:58:01 AM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
District 10
State RepresentativeDistrict 10BernalilloSISTO A ABEYTASISTOAABEYTADEMOCRATIC2140 MARGO RD SW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87105
2140 MARGO RD SW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87105

2140 MARGO RD SWALBUQUERQUENM87105(505) 304-4740  3/11/2014 11:21:55 AM2QualifiedLGX
State Representative
District 10
State RepresentativeDistrict 10BernalilloRANDY L SAAVEDRARANDYLSAAVEDRADEMOCRATIC2838 2ND ST SW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87102
2838 2ND ST SW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87102

2838 2ND ST SWALBUQUERQUENM87102(505) 977-7571  3/11/2014 10:46:24 AM3QualifiedLGX
State Representative
District 11
State RepresentativeDistrict 11BernalilloJAVIER I MARTINEZJAVIERIMARTINEZDEMOCRATIC1101 MIS ABUELITOS DR NW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87104
1101 MIS ABUELITOS DR NW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87104

1101 MIS ABUELITOS DR NWALBUQUERQUENM87104(505) 553-1129  3/11/2014 10:13:10 AM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
District 11
State RepresentativeDistrict 11BernalilloJOHN GABRIEL RIVERA, JR. JOHNGABRIELRIVERA, JR. DEMOCRATIC1321 6TH ST NW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87102
1321 6TH ST NW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87102

1321 6TH ST NWALBUQUERQUENM87102(505) 980-5891  3/11/2014 12:36:56 PM2QualifiedLGX
State Representative
District 12
State RepresentativeDistrict 12BernalilloPATRICIO R RUILOBAPATRICIORRUILOBADEMOCRATIC3917 CAMINO ALAMEDA SW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87105
3917 CAMINO ALAMEDA SW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87105

3917 CAMINO ALAMEDA SWALBUQUERQUENM87105(505) 306-0685  3/11/2014 9:20:34 AM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
District 12
State RepresentativeDistrict 12BernalilloLORENZO J. PINOLORENZOJ.PINODEMOCRATIC847 ARITAS RD SW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87105
847 ARITAS RD SW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87105

847 ARITAS RD SWALBUQUERQUENM87105(505) 203-3667  3/11/2014 11:57:33 AM2QualifiedLGX
State Representative
District 12
State RepresentativeDistrict 12BernalilloMARK D ARMIJOMARKDARMIJODEMOCRATIC2100 LA FONDA CT SW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87105
2100 LA FONDA CT SW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87105

2100 LA FONDA CT SWALBUQUERQUENM87105(505) 205-8537  3/11/2014 11:26:52 AM3QualifiedLGX
State Representative
District 13
State RepresentativeDistrict 13BernalilloPATRICIA A. ROYBAL CABALLEROPATRICIAA.ROYBAL CABALLERODEMOCRATIC9600 CENTRAL AVE SW 51
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87121
9600 CENTRAL AVE SW 51
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87121

9600 CENTRAL AVE SW 51ALBUQUERQUENM87121(505) 710-5997  3/11/2014 2:28:38 PM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
District 14
State RepresentativeDistrict 14BernalilloMIGUEL P GARCIAMIGUELPGARCIADEMOCRATIC1118 LA FONT RD SW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87105
1118 LA FONT RD SW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87105

1118 LA FONT RD SWALBUQUERQUENM87105(505) 877-8131  3/11/2014 9:01:00 AM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
District 14
State RepresentativeDistrict 14BernalilloROBERT W. CHAVEZROBERTW.CHAVEZREPUBLICAN7631 VIA SERENITA SW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87121
PO BOX 72179
Albuquerque NM 87195

7631 VIA SERENITA SWALBUQUERQUENM87121(505) 750-0233  3/11/2014 12:55:42 PM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
District 15
State RepresentativeDistrict 15BernalilloEMILY A KANEEMILYAKANEDEMOCRATIC9817 RIVERSIDE RD NW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87114
9817 RIVERSIDE RD NW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87114

9817 RIVERSIDE RD NWALBUQUERQUENM87114(505) 710-7101  3/11/2014 12:49:07 PM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
District 15
State RepresentativeDistrict 15BernalilloSARAH MAESTAS BARNESSARAH MAESTAS BARNESREPUBLICAN10102 RIO DEL NORTE CT NW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87114
PO BOX 10154
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87184

10102 RIO DEL NORTE CT NWALBUQUERQUENM87114(505) 350-5210  3/11/2014 11:39:55 AM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
District 16
State RepresentativeDistrict 16BernalilloANTONIO "MOE" MAESTASANTONIO"MOE"MAESTASDEMOCRATIC544 61ST ST NW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87105
544 61ST ST NW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87105

544 61ST ST NWALBUQUERQUENM87105(505) 242-2279  3/11/2014 2:51:10 PM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
District 16
State RepresentativeDistrict 16BernalilloJOHNNY F LUÉVANO, JR. JOHNNYFLUÉVANO, JR. REPUBLICAN1715 BLUFFSIDE DR NW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87105
1715 BLUFFSIDE DR NW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87105

1715 BLUFFSIDE DR NWALBUQUERQUENM87105(505) 730-3740  3/11/2014 4:01:07 PM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
District 17
State RepresentativeDistrict 17BernalilloDEBORAH A ARMSTRONGDEBORAHAARMSTRONGDEMOCRATIC2015 DIETZ PL NW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87107
2015 DIETZ PL NW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87107

2015 DIETZ PL NWALBUQUERQUENM87107(505) 795-5164  3/11/2014 9:46:41 AM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
District 18
State RepresentativeDistrict 18BernalilloGAIL CHASEYGAIL CHASEYDEMOCRATIC1206 LAS LOMAS RD NE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87106
1206 LAS LOMAS RD NE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87106

1206 LAS LOMAS RD NEALBUQUERQUENM87106(505) 453-5775  3/11/2014 3:25:36 PM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
District 19
State RepresentativeDistrict 19BernalilloSHERYL M WILLIAMS STAPLETONSHERYLMWILLIAMS STAPLETONDEMOCRATIC4616 CREST AVE SE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87108
4616 CREST AVE SE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87108

4616 CREST AVE SEALBUQUERQUENM87108(505) 265-6089  3/11/2014 1:43:30 PM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
District 20
State RepresentativeDistrict 20BernalilloJOSH R ANDERSONJOSHRANDERSONDEMOCRATIC1207 SEA BISCUIT DR SE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87123
1207 SEA BISCUIT DR SE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87123

1207 SEA BISCUIT DR SEALBUQUERQUENM87123(505) 350-2200  3/11/2014 10:26:22 AM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
District 20
State RepresentativeDistrict 20BernalilloJAMES MITCHELL DINESJAMESMITCHELLDINESREPUBLICAN1709 SOPLO RD SE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87123
1709 SOPLO RD SE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87123

1709 SOPLO RD SEALBUQUERQUENM87123(505) 292-4349  3/11/2014 11:14:06 AM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
District 21
State RepresentativeDistrict 21BernalilloMIMI STEWARTMIMI STEWARTDEMOCRATIC313 MOON ST NE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87123
313 MOON ST NE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87123
mimi.stewart@nmlegis.gov
313 MOON ST NEALBUQUERQUENM87123(505) 275-2355mimi.stewart@nmlegis.gov 3/11/2014 9:54:29 AM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
District 22
State RepresentativeDistrict 22 JOHN M WALLACEJOHNMWALLACEDEMOCRATIC2 CHARLOTTE LN
PLACITAS NM 87043
P.O. Box 803
Placitas NM 87043-0803
kommanderinchief@aol.com
2 CHARLOTTE LNPLACITASNM87043(505) 573-1386kommanderinchief@aol.com 3/11/2014 2:35:54 PM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
District 22
State RepresentativeDistrict 22 JAMES E. SMITHJAMESE.SMITHREPUBLICAN6 EQUESTRIAN CT
TIJERAS NM 87059
P.O. Box 1783
Sandia Park NM 87047
jim@jimsmithnm.com
6 EQUESTRIAN CTTIJERASNM87059(505) 934-1075jim@jimsmithnm.com 3/11/2014 12:43:44 PM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
District 23
State RepresentativeDistrict 23 CATHERINE A. BEGAYECATHERINEA.BEGAYEDEMOCRATIC10600 CIBOLA LOOP NW 435
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87114
10600 CIBOLA LOOP NW 435
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87114

10600 CIBOLA LOOP NW 435ALBUQUERQUENM87114(505) 306-2805  3/11/2014 12:56:28 PM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
District 23
State RepresentativeDistrict 23 PAUL A PACHECOPAULAPACHECOREPUBLICAN4216 RANCHO GRANDE PL NW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87120
4216 RANCHO GRANDE PL NW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87120
paulandrewpacheco@yahoo.com
4216 RANCHO GRANDE PL NWALBUQUERQUENM87120 paulandrewpacheco@yahoo.com 3/11/2014 10:14:40 AM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
District 24
State RepresentativeDistrict 24BernalilloELIZABETH L. THOMSONELIZABETHL.THOMSONDEMOCRATIC1216 WESTERFELD DR NE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87112
1216 WESTERFELD DR NE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87112

1216 WESTERFELD DR NEALBUQUERQUENM87112(505) 239-1781  3/11/2014 4:03:00 PM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
District 24
State RepresentativeDistrict 24BernalilloCONRAD D. JAMESCONRADD.JAMESREPUBLICAN12020 BAJA DR NE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87111
12020 BAJA DR NE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87111

12020 BAJA DR NEALBUQUERQUENM87111(505) 453-2755  3/11/2014 9:09:00 AM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
District 25
State RepresentativeDistrict 25BernalilloCHRISTINE TRUJILLOCHRISTINE TRUJILLODEMOCRATIC1923 MADEIRA DR NE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87110
1923 MADEIRA DR NE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87110
cvtrujil@msn.com
1923 MADEIRA DR NEALBUQUERQUENM87110(505) 503-8600cvtrujil@msn.com 3/11/2014 11:10:00 AM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
District 25
State RepresentativeDistrict 25BernalilloMARIANNE COSTELLOMARIANNE COSTELLOREPUBLICAN2328 CAGUA DR NE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87110
2328 CAGUA DR NE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87110

2328 CAGUA DR NEALBUQUERQUENM87110(505) 307-5580  3/11/2014 1:48:00 PM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
District 26
State RepresentativeDistrict 26BernalilloGEORGENE LOUISGEORGENE LOUISDEMOCRATIC10104 ROUND UP PL SW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87121
10104 ROUND UP PL SW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87121

10104 ROUND UP PL SWALBUQUERQUENM87121(505) 250-7932  3/11/2014 2:24:00 PM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
District 26
State RepresentativeDistrict 26BernalilloLOUIS TAFOYALOUIS TAFOYAREPUBLICAN6411 AVALON RD NW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87105
6411 AVALON RD NW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87105
ljtafoya@msn.com
6411 AVALON RD NWALBUQUERQUENM87105(505) 836-3189ljtafoya@msn.com 3/11/2014 11:20:40 AM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
District 27
State RepresentativeDistrict 27BernalilloLORENZO A. LARRAÑAGALORENZOA.LARRAÑAGAREPUBLICAN7716 LAMPLIGHTER LN NE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87109
7716 LAMPLIGHTER LN NE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87109
larry@larranaga.com
7716 LAMPLIGHTER LN NEALBUQUERQUENM87109(505) 821-4948larry@larranaga.com 3/11/2014 10:05:00 AM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
District 28
State RepresentativeDistrict 28BernalilloJIMMIE C HALLJIMMIECHALLREPUBLICAN13008 GRAY HILLS RD NE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87111
13008 GRAY HILLS RD NE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87111
jimmiehall@aol.com
13008 GRAY HILLS RD NEALBUQUERQUENM87111(505) 294-6178jimmiehall@aol.com 3/11/2014 9:26:00 AM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
District 29
State RepresentativeDistrict 29BernalilloRONNIE MARTINEZRONNIE MARTINEZDEMOCRATIC10312 RAPALLO CT NW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87114
PO Box 66551
Albuquerque NM 87193
ronniemartinez@ronniemartinez2014.com
10312 RAPALLO CT NWALBUQUERQUENM87114(505) 270-5927ronniemartinez@ronniemartinez2014.com 3/11/2014 2:07:00 PM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
District 29
State RepresentativeDistrict 29BernalilloDAVID EDWARD ADKINSDAVIDEDWARDADKINSREPUBLICAN10444 CALLE ALAVA NW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87114
PO box 92918
Albuquerque NM 87199

10444 CALLE ALAVA NWALBUQUERQUENM87114(505) 450-8502  3/11/2014 10:25:00 AM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
District 29
State RepresentativeDistrict 29BernalilloTHOMAS ANTHONY ANDERSONTHOMASANTHONYANDERSONREPUBLICAN10013 PLUNKETT DR NW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87114
10013 PLUNKETT DR NW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87114

10013 PLUNKETT DR NWALBUQUERQUENM87114(505) 897-2593  3/11/2014 1:57:00 PM2QualifiedLGX
State Representative
District 30
State RepresentativeDistrict 30BernalilloROBERT M. COFFEY, JR ROBERTM.COFFEY, JR DEMOCRATIC7304 BELLROSE AVE NE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87110
7304 BELLROSE AVE NE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87110

7304 BELLROSE AVE NEALBUQUERQUENM87110(505) 228-8732  3/11/2014 4:26:00 PM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
District 30
State RepresentativeDistrict 30BernalilloNATE GENTRYNATE GENTRYREPUBLICAN3716 ANDREW DR NE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87110
3716 ANDREW DR NE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87110

3716 ANDREW DR NEALBUQUERQUENM87110(505) 508-0979  3/11/2014 10:38:00 AM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
District 31
State RepresentativeDistrict 31BernalilloWILLIAM R REHMWILLIAMRREHMREPUBLICAN10932 RICHFIELD AVE NE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87122
PO Box 14768
Albuquerque NM 87191
billrehm@comcast.net
10932 RICHFIELD AVE NEALBUQUERQUENM87122(505) 259-3398billrehm@comcast.net 3/11/2014 10:45:00 AM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
District 32
State RepresentativeDistrict 32 DONA G. IRWINDONAG.IRWINDEMOCRATIC420 S SLATE ST
DEMING NM 88030
420 S SLATE ST
DEMING NM 88030
joanmiller339@yahoo.com
420 S SLATE STDEMINGNM88030(575) 544-5120joanmiller339@yahoo.com 3/11/2014 12:49:00 PM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
District 32
State RepresentativeDistrict 32 TOM BILL BLACKTOMBILLBLACKREPUBLICAN5555 ALMA RD SW
DEMING NM 88030
P.O. Box 1111
Deming NM 88031

5555 ALMA RD SWDEMINGNM88030(575) 543-5736  3/11/2014 1:12:00 PM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
District 33
State RepresentativeDistrict 33Dona AnaBILL MCCAMLEYBILL MCCAMLEYDEMOCRATIC1740 CALLE DE SUENOS
LAS CRUCES NM 88001
PO BOX 458
MESILLA PARK NM 88047
BILLMCCAMLEY@GMAIL.COM
1740 CALLE DE SUENOSLAS CRUCESNM88001(702) 751-4483BILLMCCAMLEY@GMAIL.COM 3/11/2014 11:18:43 AM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
District 33
State RepresentativeDistrict 33Dona AnaNEAL L HOOKSNEALLHOOKSREPUBLICAN920 RALEIGH RD
LAS CRUCES NM 88005
920 RALEIGH RD
LAS CRUCES NM 88005
NHOOKS.F15@GMAIL.COM
920 RALEIGH RDLAS CRUCESNM88005(575) 373-5783NHOOKS.F15@GMAIL.COM 3/11/2014 3:12:03 PM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
District 34
State RepresentativeDistrict 34Dona AnaBEALQUIN BILL GOMEZBEALQUINBILLGOMEZDEMOCRATIC400 DAWSON RD
LA MESA NM 88044
400 DAWSON RD
LA MESA NM 88044

400 DAWSON RDLA MESANM88044(575) 233-3040  3/11/2014 10:52:52 AM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
District 34
State RepresentativeDistrict 34Dona AnaMARY HELEN GARCIAMARY HELEN GARCIADEMOCRATIC5271 HIGHWAY 28
LAS CRUCES NM 88005
5271 HIGHWAY 28
LAS CRUCES NM 88005

5271 HIGHWAY 28LAS CRUCESNM88005(575) 523-0184  3/11/2014 10:42:42 AM2QualifiedLGX
State Representative
District 34
State RepresentativeDistrict 34Dona AnaCHRISTIAN LIRACHRISTIAN LIRADEMOCRATIC123 ASPEN DR
SUNLAND PARK NM 88063
PO Box 1035
SUNLAND PARK NM 88063

123 ASPEN DRSUNLAND PARKNM88063(915) 202-3232  3/11/2014 11:34:42 AM3QualifiedLGX
State Representative
District 35
State RepresentativeDistrict 35Dona AnaJEFF STEINBORNJEFF STEINBORNDEMOCRATIC978 JASMINE DR
LAS CRUCES NM 88005
978 JASMINE DR
LAS CRUCES NM 88005

978 JASMINE DRLAS CRUCESNM88005(575) 527-9962  3/11/2014 11:04:05 AM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
District 35
State RepresentativeDistrict 35Dona AnaBETTY J BISHOPBETTYJBISHOPREPUBLICAN1900 ARLINGTON AVE
LAS CRUCES NM 88001
1900 ARLINGTON AVE
LAS CRUCES NM 88001

1900 ARLINGTON AVELAS CRUCESNM88001(575) 526-5766  3/11/2014 1:42:00 PM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
District 36
State RepresentativeDistrict 36Dona AnaPHILLIP M ARCHULETAPHILLIPMARCHULETADEMOCRATIC2055 BRIARWOOD LN
LAS CRUCES NM 88005
2055 BRIARWOOD LN
LAS CRUCES NM 88005

2055 BRIARWOOD LNLAS CRUCESNM88005(575) 405-2719  3/11/2014 2:13:49 PM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
District 36
State RepresentativeDistrict 36Dona AnaANDREW ANDY NUNEZANDREWANDYNUNEZREPUBLICAN686 N FRANKLIN ST
HATCH NM 87937
PO Box 746
Hatch NM 87937

686 N FRANKLIN STHATCHNM87937(575) 267-3451  3/11/2014 9:04:15 AM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
District 37
State RepresentativeDistrict 37Dona AnaJOANNE J FERRARYJOANNEJFERRARYDEMOCRATIC6100 MORNING SUN WAY
LAS CRUCES NM 88012
6100 MORNING SUN WAY
LAS CRUCES NM 88012
RJFERRARY53@GMAIL.COM
6100 MORNING SUN WAYLAS CRUCESNM88012(575) 649-1231RJFERRARY53@GMAIL.COM 3/11/2014 4:25:20 PM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
District 37
State RepresentativeDistrict 37Dona AnaTERRY H MCMILLANTERRYHMCMILLANREPUBLICAN805 ROADRUNNER CIR
LAS CRUCES NM 88011
805 ROADRUNNER CIR
LAS CRUCES NM 88011

805 ROADRUNNER CIRLAS CRUCESNM88011(575) 521-3025  3/11/2014 9:20:34 AM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
District 38
State RepresentativeDistrict 38 TERRY D. FORTENBERRYTERRYD.FORTENBERRYDEMOCRATIC3865 HUFF ST
SILVER CITY NM 88061
3865 HUFF ST
SILVER CITY NM 88061
terry_fortenberry@yahoo.com
3865 HUFF STSILVER CITYNM88061(575) 590-7969terry_fortenberry@yahoo.com 3/11/2014 9:43:11 AM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
District 38
State RepresentativeDistrict 38 DIANNE HAMILTONDIANNE HAMILTONREPUBLICAN4132 N GOLD ST
SILVER CITY NM 88061
4132 N GOLD ST
SILVER CITY NM 88061
tavish38@gmail.com
4132 N GOLD STSILVER CITYNM88061 tavish38@gmail.com 3/11/2014 2:38:56 PM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
District 39
State RepresentativeDistrict 39 RODOLPHO S MARTINEZRODOLPHOSMARTINEZDEMOCRATIC408 HURLEY ST 11
BAYARD NM 88023
P.O.Box 164
Bayard NM 88023
hhudgins@grmc.org
408 HURLEY ST 11BAYARDNM88023(575) 956-5051hhudgins@grmc.org 3/11/2014 2:40:05 PM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
District 39
State RepresentativeDistrict 39 JOHN L. ZIMMERMANJOHNL.ZIMMERMANREPUBLICAN6715 PUEBLO VISTA
LAS CRUCES NM 88007
6715 PUEBLO VISTA
LAS CRUCES NM 88007
jzimmer_43@msn.com
6715 PUEBLO VISTALAS CRUCESNM88007 jzimmer_43@msn.com 3/11/2014 2:39:01 PM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
District 40
State RepresentativeDistrict 40 BENGIE REGENSBERGBENGIE REGENSBERGDEMOCRATICOFF SR 518 - MM 32.92
CLEVELAND NM 87715
3292 State Road 518
Cleveland NM 87715
LBRConst@hotmail.com
OFF SR 518 - MM 32.92CLEVELANDNM87715(505) 617-2700LBRConst@hotmail.com 3/11/2014 11:01:54 AM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
District 40
State RepresentativeDistrict 40 JAMES R GALLEGOSJAMESRGALLEGOSREPUBLICAN103 MOUNTAIN MEADOWS RD
CIMARRON NM 87714
103 MOUNTAIN MEADOWS RD
CIMARRON NM 87714
cimasuper@gmail.com
103 MOUNTAIN MEADOWS RDCIMARRONNM87714(575) 447-2515cimasuper@gmail.com 3/11/2014 12:28:47 PM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
District 40
State RepresentativeDistrict 40 NICK L SALAZARNICKLSALAZARDEMOCRATICST RD 74 YUNQUE OWINGEH H-3 CHAMITA
SAN JUAN PUEBLO NM 87566
P.O. Box 1076
San Juan Pueblo NM 87566

ST RD 74 YUNQUE OWINGEH H-3 CHAMITASAN JUAN PUEBLONM87566(505) 852-4178  3/11/2014 12:52:05 PM2QualifiedLGX
State Representative
District 41
State RepresentativeDistrict 41 DEBBIE A. RODELLADEBBIEA.RODELLADEMOCRATICCR 127, PRIVATE DRIVE 1156, HOUSE 16 LA MESILLA
ESPANOLA NM 87532
16 Private Drive 1156
Espanola NM 87532
debbie.rodella@yahoo.com
CR 127, PRIVATE DRIVE 1156, HOUSE 16 LA MESILLAESPANOLANM87532(505) 753-8247debbie.rodella@yahoo.com 3/11/2014 3:54:50 PM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
District 42
State RepresentativeDistrict 42TaosROBERTO 'BOBBY' JESSE GONZALESROBERTO 'BOBBY'JESSEGONZALESDEMOCRATIC26 LAVENDER RD
TAOS NM 87571
6193 NDCBU
Taos NM 87571
roberto.gonzales@nmlegis.gov
26 LAVENDER RDTAOSNM87571(575) 770-3178roberto.gonzales@nmlegis.gov 3/11/2014 9:47:00 AM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
District 43
State RepresentativeDistrict 43 STEPHANIE GARCIA RICHARDSTEPHANIE GARCIA RICHARDDEMOCRATIC30 GLENVIEW CT
LOS ALAMOS NM 87544
30 GLENVIEW CT
LOS ALAMOS NM 87544
staphaniegarciarichard@gmail.com
30 GLENVIEW CTLOS ALAMOSNM87544 staphaniegarciarichard@gmail.com 3/11/2014 9:35:49 AM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
District 43
State RepresentativeDistrict 43 VINCENT P. CHIRAVALLEVINCENTP.CHIRAVALLEREPUBLICAN1 DEER CT
LOS ALAMOS NM 87544
1 DEER CT
LOS ALAMOS NM 87544
jaypatmarvin@q.com
1 DEER CTLOS ALAMOSNM87544(505) 662-5171jaypatmarvin@q.com 3/11/2014 1:22:02 PM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
District 43
State RepresentativeDistrict 43 GEOFF RODGERSGEOFF RODGERSREPUBLICAN110 SHIRLANE PL
LOS ALAMOS NM 87544
110 SHIRLANE PL
LOS ALAMOS NM 87544
geoffnm43@gmail.com
110 SHIRLANE PLLOS ALAMOSNM87544(505) 672-0486geoffnm43@gmail.com 3/11/2014 10:47:55 AM2QualifiedLGX
State Representative
District 44
State RepresentativeDistrict 44SandovalJANE E POWDRELL- CULBERTJANE EPOWDRELL-CULBERTREPUBLICAN114 RICHARD RD
CORRALES NM 87048
P.O. Box 2819
CORRALES NM 87048
jpandp@comcast.net
114 RICHARD RDCORRALESNM87048(505) 721-9021jpandp@comcast.net 3/11/2014 12:16:09 PM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
District 45
State RepresentativeDistrict 45Santa FeJIM R TRUJILLOJIMRTRUJILLODEMOCRATIC1901 MORRIS PL
SANTA FE NM 87505
1901 MORRIS PL
SANTA FE NM 87505
jimtrujillo@msn.com
1901 MORRIS PLSANTA FENM87505(505) 438-8890jimtrujillo@msn.com 3/11/2014 11:45:00 AM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
District 46
State RepresentativeDistrict 46Santa FeCARL TRUJILLOCARL TRUJILLODEMOCRATIC1 JERRY HATCHET LN
SANTA FE NM 87506
11 W. Gutierrez St - Unit 3212
Santa Fe NM 87506
trujillo4rep@gmail.com
1 JERRY HATCHET LNSANTA FENM87506(505) 699-6690trujillo4rep@gmail.com 3/11/2014 9:05:00 AM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
District 47
State RepresentativeDistrict 47Santa FeBRIAN F. EGOLF, JR.BRIANF.EGOLF, JR.DEMOCRATIC165 BROWNELL HOWLAND RD
SANTA FE NM 87501
165 BROWNELL HOWLAND RD
SANTA FE NM 87501
info@brianegolf.com
165 BROWNELL HOWLAND RDSANTA FENM87501(505) 795-0369info@brianegolf.com 3/11/2014 3:53:09 PM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
District 48
State RepresentativeDistrict 48Santa FeLUCIANO "LUCKY" VARELALUCIANO"LUCKY"VARELADEMOCRATIC1709 CALLEJON ZENAIDA
SANTA FE NM 87501
1709 CALLEJON ZENAIDA
SANTA FE NM 87501

1709 CALLEJON ZENAIDASANTA FENM87501(505) 982-1297  3/11/2014 1:53:31 PM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
District 49
State RepresentativeDistrict 49 ERIK GALE HAWKESERIKGALEHAWKESDEMOCRATIC504 SANTA TERESCITA LN
MAGDALENA NM 87825
P.O. Box 95
Datil NM 87821
erikhawkes@gmail.com
504 SANTA TERESCITA LNMAGDALENANM87825(575) 517-7004erikhawkes@gmail.com 3/11/2014 10:41:22 AM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
District 49
State RepresentativeDistrict 49 DON TRIPPDON TRIPPREPUBLICAN633 NEWBERRY RD
SOCORRO NM 87801
P.O. Box 1369
Socorro NM 87801
trippsdon@netscape.net
633 NEWBERRY RDSOCORRONM87801 trippsdon@netscape.net 3/11/2014 11:45:47 AM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
District 49
State RepresentativeDistrict 49 DELL P. WASHINGTONDELLP.WASHINGTONDEMOCRATIC531 CHRISTOPHER DR 9
BELEN NM 87002
531 CHRISTOPHER DR 9
BELEN NM 87002
nosoy2@hotmail.com
531 CHRISTOPHER DR 9BELENNM87002(505) 203-8776nosoy2@hotmail.com 3/11/2014 1:59:03 PM2QualifiedLGX
State Representative
District 50
State RepresentativeDistrict 50 MATTHEW MCQUEENMATTHEW MCQUEENDEMOCRATIC38 AVENIDA VIEJA
LAMY NM 87540
7 Avenida Vista Grande B7-120
Santa Fe NM 87508

38 AVENIDA VIEJALAMYNM87540(505) 490-1989  3/11/2014 10:20:01 AM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
District 50
State RepresentativeDistrict 50 VICKIE S. PEREAVICKIES.PEREAREPUBLICAN14 SPIRIT LN
BELEN NM 87002
P.O. Box 1486
Belen NM 87002
vpnm1416@gmail.com
14 SPIRIT LNBELENNM87002(505) 414-2705vpnm1416@gmail.com 3/11/2014 11:36:38 AM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
District 51
State RepresentativeDistrict 51OteroYVETTE HERRELLYVETTE HERRELLREPUBLICAN1308 ADAMS AVE
ALAMOGORDO NM 88310
PO BOX 4338
ALAMOGORDO NM 88311
yherrell@yahoo.com
1308 ADAMS AVEALAMOGORDONM88310(575) 430-2113yherrell@yahoo.com 3/11/2014 11:59:29 AM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
District 52
State RepresentativeDistrict 52Dona AnaDOREEN Y GALLEGOSDOREENYGALLEGOSDEMOCRATIC3011 BROADMOOR DR
LAS CRUCES NM 88001
PO BOX 2915
MESILLA PARK NM 88047
DOREEN@DOREENGALLEGOS.COM
3011 BROADMOOR DRLAS CRUCESNM88001(575) 649-6325DOREEN@DOREENGALLEGOS.COM 3/11/2014 12:23:12 PM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
District 53
State RepresentativeDistrict 53 MARIAELENA JOHNSONMARIAELENA JOHNSONDEMOCRATIC721 HERMOSA
CHAPARRAL NM 88081
721 HERMOSA
CHAPARRAL NM 88081
vmen686@gmail.com
721 HERMOSACHAPARRALNM88081(575) 636-4122vmen686@gmail.com 3/11/2014 1:03:30 PM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
District 53
State RepresentativeDistrict 53 RICKY L LITTLERICKYLLITTLEREPUBLICAN305 MESILLA VIEW DR
CHAPARRAL NM 88081
305 MESILLA VIEW DR
CHAPARRAL NM 88081
ricklittleforrep@gmail.com
305 MESILLA VIEW DRCHAPARRALNM88081(575) 824-4063ricklittleforrep@gmail.com 3/11/2014 1:09:18 PM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
District 54
State RepresentativeDistrict 54 PAM V. RICHARDSONPAMV.RICHARDSONREPUBLICAN643 N 13TH-RURAL ST
ARTESIA NM 88210
643 N 13TH-RURAL ST
ARTESIA NM 88210
1god+father@pvtn.net
643 N 13TH-RURAL STARTESIANM88210(575) 365-21251god+father@pvtn.net 3/11/2014 2:54:59 PM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
District 54
State RepresentativeDistrict 54 JAMES G TOWNSENDJAMESGTOWNSENDREPUBLICAN69 W COMPRESS RD
ARTESIA NM 88210
69 W COMPRESS RD
ARTESIA NM 88210
noravazquez@mec.com
69 W COMPRESS RDARTESIANM88210(575) 513-1965noravazquez@mec.com 3/11/2014 9:49:28 AM2QualifiedLGX
State Representative
District 55
State RepresentativeDistrict 55EddyCHRISTY K THOMASCHRISTYKTHOMASDEMOCRATIC1024 BIRCH LN
CARLSBAD NM 88220
1024 BIRCH LN
CARLSBAD NM 88220
cthomas2525@gmail.com
1024 BIRCH LNCARLSBADNM88220(575) 302-3625cthomas2525@gmail.com 3/11/2014 4:37:59 PM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
District 55
State RepresentativeDistrict 55EddyCATHRYNN N BROWNCATHRYNNNBROWNREPUBLICAN1814 N GUADALUPE ST
CARLSBAD NM 88220
1814 N GUADALUPE ST
CARLSBAD NM 88220
c.brown.nm55@gmail.com
1814 N GUADALUPE STCARLSBADNM88220(575) 706-4420c.brown.nm55@gmail.com 3/11/2014 12:00:06 PM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
District 56
State RepresentativeDistrict 56 JIM L LOWRANCEJIMLLOWRANCEREPUBLICAN214 CEDAR CREEK DR
RUIDOSO NM 88345
P.O. Box 1339
Ruidoso NM 88355
cpcrnch@aol.com
214 CEDAR CREEK DRRUIDOSONM88345(575) 257-2222cpcrnch@aol.com 3/11/2014 3:45:42 PM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
District 56
State RepresentativeDistrict 56 ZACH J COOKZACHJCOOKREPUBLICAN142 ROWAN RD
RUIDOSO NM 88345
1703 Sudderth #425
Ruidoso NM 88345
zachjcook@gmail.com
142 ROWAN RDRUIDOSONM88345 zachjcook@gmail.com 3/11/2014 9:32:12 AM2QualifiedLGX
State Representative
District 57
State RepresentativeDistrict 57SandovalDONNA I TILLMANDONNAITILLMANDEMOCRATIC5514 ROOSEVELT CT NE
RIO RANCHO NM 87144
5514 ROOSEVELT CT NE
RIO RANCHO NM 87144
ditillman@csupomona.edu
5514 ROOSEVELT CT NERIO RANCHONM87144 ditillman@csupomona.edu 3/11/2014 9:08:19 AM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
District 57
State RepresentativeDistrict 57SandovalJASON CARL HARPERJASONCARLHARPERREPUBLICAN4917 FOXMOORE CT NE
RIO RANCHO NM 871448589
4917 FOXMOORE CT NE
RIO RANCHO NM 871448589
jasonharpernm@gmail.com
4917 FOXMOORE CT NERIO RANCHONM871448589(505) 554-7970jasonharpernm@gmail.com 3/11/2014 3:35:27 PM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
District 58
State RepresentativeDistrict 58ChavesCANDY SPENCE EZZELLCANDYSPENCEEZZELLREPUBLICAN4173 OLD HONDO CHANNEL RD
ROSWELL NM 88203
PO Box 2125
Roswell NM 88202
csecows@aol.com
4173 OLD HONDO CHANNEL RDROSWELLNM88203(575) 625-0550csecows@aol.com 3/11/2014 3:40:08 PM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
District 59
State RepresentativeDistrict 59 RICHARD D MASTINRICHARDDMASTINDEMOCRATIC113 BELA CENA
ALTO NM 88312
113 BELA CENA
ALTO NM 88312

113 BELA CENAALTONM88312(575) 336-2170  3/11/2014 1:18:25 PM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
District 59
State RepresentativeDistrict 59 NORA ESPINOZANORA ESPINOZAREPUBLICAN608 GOLONDRINA DR
ROSWELL NM 88201
608 GOLONDRINA DR
ROSWELL NM 88201
noralee@cableone.net
608 GOLONDRINA DRROSWELLNM88201(575) 623-5324noralee@cableone.net 3/11/2014 9:38:08 AM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
District 60
State RepresentativeDistrict 60SandovalLINDA SANCHEZ ALLISONLINDASANCHEZALLISONDEMOCRATIC2300 WRANGLER CT SE
RIO RANCHO NM 87124
2300 WRANGLER CT SE
RIO RANCHO NM 87124
ladem77@gmail.com
2300 WRANGLER CT SERIO RANCHONM87124(214) 748-3647ladem77@gmail.com 3/11/2014 9:19:35 AM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
District 60
State RepresentativeDistrict 60SandovalTIM LEWISTIM LEWISREPUBLICAN2236 RANCHO PLATA AVE SE
RIO RANCHO NM 87124
P.O. Box 45792
RIO RANCHO NM 87174
lewisfornm@gmail.com
2236 RANCHO PLATA AVE SERIO RANCHONM87124(505) 702-7093lewisfornm@gmail.com 3/11/2014 10:33:46 AM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
District 61
State RepresentativeDistrict 61LeaDAVID M GALLEGOSDAVIDMGALLEGOSREPUBLICAN907 TWENTIETH ST
EUNICE NM 88231
907 TWENTIETH ST
EUNICE NM 88231
david.rsi@hotmail.com
907 TWENTIETH STEUNICENM88231(575) 390-7570david.rsi@hotmail.com 3/11/2014 10:37:48 AM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
District 62
State RepresentativeDistrict 62LeaLARRY R SCOTTLARRYRSCOTTREPUBLICAN406 E ARRIBA DR
HOBBS NM 88240
406 E ARRIBA DR
HOBBS NM 88240
irscott52@gmail.com
406 E ARRIBA DRHOBBSNM88240 irscott52@gmail.com 3/11/2014 10:30:49 AM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
District 63
State RepresentativeDistrict 63 GEORGE DODGE, JR GEORGE DODGE, JR DEMOCRATIC360 BACA AVE
SANTA ROSA NM 88435
P.O. Box 316
Santa Rosa NM 88435
georgedodge63@yahoo.com
360 BACA AVESANTA ROSANM88435(575) 652-9090georgedodge63@yahoo.com 3/11/2014 12:10:23 PM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
District 64
State RepresentativeDistrict 64CurryRANDAL S CROWDERRANDALSCROWDERREPUBLICAN2400 FAIRWAY TERRACE
CLOVIS NM 88101
509 Playa Drive
CLOVIS NM 88101
randalcrowder@gmail.com
2400 FAIRWAY TERRACECLOVISNM88101(575) 763-0260randalcrowder@gmail.com 3/11/2014 10:09:57 AM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
District 64
State RepresentativeDistrict 64CurryWADE J LOPEZWADEJLOPEZREPUBLICAN47 UTE ST
CLOVIS NM 88101
3713 Ray Hardy
CLOVIS NM 88101
wadelopez86@gmail.com
47 UTE STCLOVISNM88101 wadelopez86@gmail.com 3/11/2014 4:34:23 PM2QualifiedLGX
State Representative
District 65
State RepresentativeDistrict 65 ORLANDO J. LUCEROORLANDOJ.LUCERODEMOCRATIC893 NORTH HILL RD
BERNALILLO NM 87004
893 NORTH HILL RD
BERNALILLO NM 87004
mickmcgovern@yahoo.com
893 NORTH HILL RDBERNALILLONM87004(505) 933-3670mickmcgovern@yahoo.com 3/11/2014 9:53:50 AM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
District 65
State RepresentativeDistrict 65 JAMES R. MADALENAJAMESR.MADALENADEMOCRATIC373 BUFFALO HILL RD
JEMEZ PUEBLO NM 87024
P.O. Box 255
Jemez Pueblo NM 87024
j.rogermadalena1948@gmail.com
373 BUFFALO HILL RDJEMEZ PUEBLONM87024 j.rogermadalena1948@gmail.com 3/11/2014 1:51:39 PM2QualifiedLGX
State Representative
District 66
State RepresentativeDistrict 66 BOB WOOLEYBOB WOOLEYREPUBLICAN4504 VERDE DR
ROSWELL NM 88201
4504 VERDE DR
ROSWELL NM 88201

4504 VERDE DRROSWELLNM88201(575) 910-9118  3/11/2014 2:02:32 PM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
District 67
State RepresentativeDistrict 67 DENNIS J ROCHDENNISJROCHREPUBLICAN433 N SECOND ST
LOGAN NM 88426
P.O. Box 477
Logan NM 88426
denroch@hotmail.com
433 N SECOND STLOGANNM88426(575) 799-7796denroch@hotmail.com 3/11/2014 1:43:35 PM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
District 68
State RepresentativeDistrict 68BernalilloMONICA C YOUNGBLOODMONICACYOUNGBLOODREPUBLICAN9832 STONE ST NW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87114
9832 STONE ST NW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87114
monica@monicayoungblood.com
9832 STONE ST NWALBUQUERQUENM87114(505) 342-6250monica@monicayoungblood.com 3/11/2014 11:31:00 AM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
District 69
State RepresentativeDistrict 69 W. KEN MARTINEZW. KEN MARTINEZDEMOCRATIC824 MT TAYLOR AVE
GRANTS NM 87020
P.O. Box 730
Grants NM 87020

824 MT TAYLOR AVEGRANTSNM87020(505) 287-8801  3/11/2014 2:45:51 PM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
District 70
State RepresentativeDistrict 70 TOMAS E SALAZARTOMASESALAZARDEMOCRATICVILLAGE OF OJO DE CHAPELLE
CHAPELLE NM 87569
P.O. Box 66
Las Vegas NM 87701
salazarte@plateautel.net
VILLAGE OF OJO DE CHAPELLECHAPELLENM87569(505) 429-1123salazarte@plateautel.net 3/11/2014 12:09:26 PM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
District 70
State RepresentativeDistrict 70 RICHARD D VIGILRICHARDDVIGILDEMOCRATICVILLAGE OF EL PUEBLO
RIBERA NM 87560
P.O. Box 456
Ribera NM 87560
romero_patsy@yahoo.com
VILLAGE OF EL PUEBLORIBERANM87560(505) 421-1104romero_patsy@yahoo.com 3/11/2014 1:40:38 PM2QualifiedLGX
Public Regulation Commissioner
District 2
Public Regulation CommissionerDistrict 2 PATRICK H LYONSPATRICKHLYONSREPUBLICAN3994 QUAY RD BE A
CUERVO NM 88417
3994 QUAY RD BE A
CUERVO NM 88417
sandylyons3@yahoo.com
3994 QUAY RD BE ACUERVONM88417 sandylyons3@yahoo.com 3/11/2014 2:50:42 PM1QualifiedPRX
Public Regulation Commissioner
District 4
Public Regulation CommissionerDistrict 4 EDWARD J MICHAELEDWARDJMICHAELDEMOCRATICVILLAGE OF BIBO
SEBOYETA NM 87014
HC77 Box 325
Seboyeta NM 87014
bibobarboy@gmailcom
VILLAGE OF BIBOSEBOYETANM87014(505) 269-7144bibobarboy@gmailcom 3/11/2014 10:12:59 AM1QualifiedPRX
Public Regulation Commissioner
District 4
Public Regulation CommissionerDistrict 4 LYNDA M. LOVEJOYLYNDAM.LOVEJOYDEMOCRATIC33 WEST MESA RD
CROWNPOINT NM 87313
P.O. Box 705
Crownpoint NM 87313
llovejoy@osogrande.com
33 WEST MESA RDCROWNPOINTNM87313(505) 249-1456llovejoy@osogrande.com 3/11/2014 11:36:08 AM2QualifiedPRX
Public Regulation Commissioner
District 4
Public Regulation CommissionerDistrict 4 THERESA BECENTI-AGUILARTHERESA BECENTI-AGUILARDEMOCRATIC6801 LOS VOLCANES RD NW J-10
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87121
6801 LOS VOLCANES RD NW J-10
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87121
theresaaguilar9@gmail.com
6801 LOS VOLCANES RD NW J-10ALBUQUERQUENM87121(505) 501-8063theresaaguilar9@gmail.com 3/11/2014 1:16:46 PM3QualifiedPRX
Public Regulation Commissioner
District 5
Public Regulation CommissionerDistrict 5 MERRIE LEE SOULESMERRIE LEE SOULESDEMOCRATIC6760 BRIGHT VIEW RD
LAS CRUCES NM 88007
6760 Bright View Rd
Las Cruces NM 88007
mls4prc@gmail.com
6760 BRIGHT VIEW RDLAS CRUCESNM88007(575) 635-2225mls4prc@gmail.com 3/11/2014 9:24:31 AM1QualifiedPRX
Public Regulation Commissioner
District 5
Public Regulation CommissionerDistrict 5 BEN L. HALLBENL.HALLREPUBLICAN302 BARCUS RD
RUIDOSO NM 88345
302 BARCUS RD
RUIDOSO NM 88345

302 BARCUS RDRUIDOSONM88345(575) 937-0172  3/11/2014 9:20:27 AM1QualifiedPRX
Public Regulation Commissioner
District 5
Public Regulation CommissionerDistrict 5 SANDY R JONESSANDYRJONESDEMOCRATICS 187 W SIDE 2 MI S OF LAS PALOMAS EXIT
WILLIAMSBURG NM 87942
HCR Box 155
Williamsburg NM 87942
sandyjones1@windstream.net
S 187 W SIDE 2 MI S OF LAS PALOMAS EXITWILLIAMSBURGNM87942(575) 740-2322sandyjones1@windstream.net 3/11/2014 4:23:23 PM2QualifiedPRX
1st Judicial District Court 1st Judicial District Court  FRANCIS J. MATHEWFRANCISJ.MATHEWDEMOCRATIC 3/11/2014 9:38:17 AM1QualifiedJ01
1st Judicial District Court1st Judicial District Court  SYLVIA F LAMARSYLVIAFLAMARDEMOCRATIC 3/11/2014 9:28:36 AM1QualifiedJ01
1st Judicial District Court1st Judicial District Court  MATTHEW JUSTIN WILSONMATTHEWJUSTINWILSONDEMOCRATIC 3/11/2014 9:35:36 AM1QualifiedJ01
1st Judicial District Court1st Judicial District Court  DAVID K THOMSONDAVIDKTHOMSONDEMOCRATIC 3/11/2014 10:59:45 AM2QualifiedJ01
1st Judicial District Court1st Judicial District Court  YVONNE K. QUINTANAYVONNEK.QUINTANADEMOCRATIC 3/11/2014 12:58:59 PM3QualifiedJ01
2nd Judicial District Court2nd Judicial District Court  M. DAVID CHACONM.DAVIDCHACONDEMOCRATIC 3/11/2014 10:53:29 AM1QualifiedJ02
2nd Judicial District Court2nd Judicial District Court  BRETT R. LOVELESSBRETTR.LOVELESSREPUBLICAN 3/11/2014 2:30:54 PM1QualifiedJ02
2nd Judicial District Court2nd Judicial District Court  JOHN T.L. GRUBESICJOHNT.L.GRUBESICDEMOCRATIC 3/11/2014 11:28:39 AM1QualifiedJ02
2nd Judicial District Court2nd Judicial District Court  JUDITH K NAKAMURAJUDITHKNAKAMURAREPUBLICAN 3/11/2014 2:01:24 PM1QualifiedJ02
2nd Judicial District Court2nd Judicial District Court  SANDY BARNHART Y CHAVEZSANDY BARNHART Y CHAVEZDEMOCRATIC 3/11/2014 10:43:30 AM1QualifiedJ02
2nd Judicial District Court2nd Judicial District Court  SAMUEL L WINDERSAMUELLWINDERREPUBLICAN 3/11/2014 12:54:20 PM1QualifiedJ02
2nd Judicial District Court2nd Judicial District Court  HAROLD O ATENCIOHAROLDOATENCIODEMOCRATIC 3/11/2014 11:32:47 AM2QualifiedJ02
2nd Judicial District Court2nd Judicial District Court  MARIE WARDMARIE WARDDEMOCRATIC 3/11/2014 10:56:03 AM3QualifiedJ02
4th Judicial District Court4th Judicial District Court  ANNA M ARAGONANNAMARAGONDEMOCRATIC 3/11/2014 2:49:47 PM1QualifiedJ04
4th Judicial District Court4th Judicial District Court  SUZANNE GAULINSUZANNE GAULINDEMOCRATIC 3/11/2014 9:26:31 AM2QualifiedJ04
4th Judicial District Court4th Judicial District Court  GERALD E. BACAGERALDE.BACADEMOCRATIC 3/11/2014 2:25:00 PM3QualifiedJ04
5th Judicial District Court5th Judicial District Court  RAY L ROMERORAYLROMEROREPUBLICAN 3/11/2014 9:17:03 AM1QualifiedJ05
5th Judicial District Court5th Judicial District Court  JAMES M. HUDSONJAMESM.HUDSONREPUBLICAN 3/11/2014 11:42:30 AM1QualifiedJ05
9th Judicial District Court9th Judicial District Court  FRED TRAVIS VANSOELENFREDTRAVISVANSOELENREPUBLICAN 3/11/2014 12:12:28 PM1QualifiedJ09
12th Judicial District Court12th Judicial District Court  ANGIE KAYE SCHNEIDERANGIEKAYESCHNEIDERREPUBLICAN 3/11/2014 10:36:49 AM1QualifiedJ12
13th Judicial District Court13th Judicial District Court  WALTER M. HART, III WALTERM.HART, III DEMOCRATIC 3/11/2014 2:42:08 PM1QualifiedJ13
13th Judicial District Court13th Judicial District Court  PAUL E. TRUJILLOPAULE.TRUJILLOREPUBLICAN 3/11/2014 4:58:10 PM1QualifiedJ13
13th Judicial District Court13th Judicial District Court  JOSHUA J. SANCHEZJOSHUAJ.SANCHEZDEMOCRATIC 3/11/2014 2:34:35 PM2QualifiedJ13
13th Judicial District Court13th Judicial District Court  ALLEN R SMITHALLENRSMITHREPUBLICAN 3/11/2014 2:16:23 PM2QualifiedJ13
District AttorneyDistrict Attorney  JENNIFER JEAN BURRILLJENNIFERJEANBURRILLDEMOCRATIC 3/11/2014 1:32:32 PM1QualifiedJDX
District AttorneyDistrict Attorney  ANDREA R REEBANDREARREEBREPUBLICAN 3/11/2014 11:00:57 AM1QualifiedJDX
Public Education Commissioner
District 1
Public Education CommissionerDistrict 1 ELEANOR CHAVEZELEANOR CHAVEZDEMOCRATIC1307 DEL MASTRO DR SW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87121
1307 DEL MASTRO DR SW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87121
eleanorchavez@gmail.com
1307 DEL MASTRO DR SWALBUQUERQUENM87121 eleanorchavez@gmail.com 3/11/2014 2:55:59 PM1QualifiedECX
Public Education Commissioner
District 2
Public Education CommissionerDistrict 2 MILLIE POGNAMILLIE POGNAREPUBLICAN1808 PROPPS ST NE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87112
1808 PROPPS ST NE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87112
milliepogna@comcast.net
1808 PROPPS ST NEALBUQUERQUENM87112 milliepogna@comcast.net 3/11/2014 11:39:35 AM1QualifiedECX
Public Education Commissioner
District 3
Public Education CommissionerDistrict 3 CARMIE LYNN TOULOUSECARMIELYNNTOULOUSEDEMOCRATIC4053 SIMMS CT SE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87108
4053 SIMMS CT SE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87108
Carmie.Toulouse@hotmail.com
4053 SIMMS CT SEALBUQUERQUENM87108(505) 350-2373Carmie.Toulouse@hotmail.com 3/11/2014 11:25:37 AM1QualifiedECX
Public Education Commissioner
District 4
Public Education CommissionerDistrict 4 KARYL ANN ARMBRUSTERKARYLANNARMBRUSTERDEMOCRATIC605 TOTAVI
LOS ALAMOS NM 87544
605 TOTAVI
LOS ALAMOS NM 87544
kaskacayman@gmail.com
605 TOTAVILOS ALAMOSNM87544(505) 661-6605kaskacayman@gmail.com 3/11/2014 9:35:15 AM1QualifiedECX
Public Education Commissioner
District 5
Public Education CommissionerDistrict 5 JAMES F. CONYERSJAMESF.CONYERSDEMOCRATIC1020 CHAPARRAL ST
BLOOMFIELD NM 87413
1020 CHAPARRAL ST
BLOOMFIELD NM 87413
jfsilfox@yahoo.com
1020 CHAPARRAL STBLOOMFIELDNM87413 jfsilfox@yahoo.com 3/11/2014 9:24:40 AM1QualifiedECX
Public Education Commissioner
District 6
Public Education CommissionerDistrict 6 GILBERT G. PERALTAGILBERTG.PERALTADEMOCRATIC812 FOSTER LN
SOCORRO NM 87801
812 FOSTER LN
SOCORRO NM 87801
peralta4339@msn.com
812 FOSTER LNSOCORRONM87801(575) 835-2881peralta4339@msn.com 3/11/2014 10:23:41 AM1QualifiedECX
Public Education Commissioner
District 7
Public Education CommissionerDistrict 7 PATRICIA E GIPSONPATRICIAEGIPSONDEMOCRATIC4010 FIRETHORN CT
LAS CRUCES NM 88011
4010 FIRETHORN CT
LAS CRUCES NM 88011
gipwill@gmail.com
4010 FIRETHORN CTLAS CRUCESNM88011(575) 405-9135gipwill@gmail.com 3/11/2014 9:58:34 AM1QualifiedECX
Judge of the Metropolitan Court
Division 7
Judge of the Metropolitan CourtDivision 7BernalilloROSEMARY COSGROVE-AGUILARROSEMARY COSGROVE-AGUILARDEMOCRATIC 3/11/2014 2:04:00 PM1QualifiedJMC
Judge of the Metropolitan Court
Division 8
Judge of the Metropolitan CourtDivision 8BernalilloJOSHUA DAVID BOONEJOSHUADAVIDBOONEDEMOCRATIC 3/11/2014 2:24:00 PM1QualifiedJMC
Judge of the Metropolitan Court
Division 8
Judge of the Metropolitan CourtDivision 8BernalilloJOHN DURÁNJOHN DURÁNREPUBLICAN 3/11/2014 10:29:00 AM1QualifiedJMC
Judge of the Metropolitan Court
Division 8
Judge of the Metropolitan CourtDivision 8BernalilloJILL M MARTINEZJILLMMARTINEZDEMOCRATIC 3/11/2014 9:58:00 AM2QualifiedJMC
Judge of the Metropolitan Court
Division 13
Judge of the Metropolitan CourtDivision 13BernalilloCARLOS SCARBOROUGHCARLOS SCARBOROUGHDEMOCRATIC 3/11/2014 10:30:00 AM1QualifiedJMC
Judge of the Metropolitan Court
Division 13
Judge of the Metropolitan CourtDivision 13BernalilloMICHELLE CASTILLO DOWLERMICHELLE CASTILLO DOWLERREPUBLICAN 3/11/2014 11:27:00 AM1QualifiedJMC
Judge of the Metropolitan Court
Division 14
Judge of the Metropolitan CourtDivision 14BernalilloVIDALIA G CHAVEZVIDALIAGCHAVEZDEMOCRATIC 3/11/2014 9:39:00 AM1QualifiedJMC
Judge of the Metropolitan Court
Division 14
Judge of the Metropolitan CourtDivision 14BernalilloPEG A HOLGUINPEGAHOLGUINREPUBLICAN 3/11/2014 9:24:00 AM1QualifiedJMC
Judge of the Metropolitan Court
Division 15
Judge of the Metropolitan CourtDivision 15BernalilloKENNY C MONTOYAKENNYCMONTOYADEMOCRATIC 3/11/2014 12:19:00 PM1QualifiedJMC
Judge of the Metropolitan Court
Division 15
Judge of the Metropolitan CourtDivision 15BernalilloJASON R GREENLEEJASONRGREENLEEDEMOCRATIC 3/11/2014 2:16:00 PM2QualifiedJMC
Magistrate Judge
Division 1
Magistrate JudgeDivision 1Santa FeDAVID A. SEGURADAVIDA.SEGURADEMOCRATIC 3/11/2014 10:45:39 AM1QualifiedMGX
Magistrate Judge
Division 2
Magistrate JudgeDivision 2Santa FeGEORGE ANAYA, JR.GEORGE ANAYA, JR.DEMOCRATIC 3/11/2014 1:27:43 PM1QualifiedMGX
Magistrate Judge
Division 3
Magistrate JudgeDivision 3Santa FeDONNA M BEVACQUA-YOUNGDONNAMBEVACQUA-YOUNGDEMOCRATIC 3/11/2014 10:11:47 AM1QualifiedMGX
Magistrate Judge
Division 4
Magistrate JudgeDivision 4Santa FeDONITA O SENADONITAOSENADEMOCRATIC 3/11/2014 9:16:00 AM1QualifiedMGX
Magistrate Judge
Division 4
Magistrate JudgeDivision 4Santa FeMARCUS M ROMEROMARCUSMROMERODEMOCRATIC 3/11/2014 9:58:20 AM2QualifiedMGX
Magistrate Judge
Division 1
Magistrate JudgeDivision 1EddyHENRY T CASTANEDA, JR HENRYTCASTANEDA, JR DEMOCRATIC 3/11/2014 3:57:58 PM1QualifiedMGX
Magistrate Judge
Division 1
Magistrate JudgeDivision 1EddyFRED JOE HILLFREDJOEHILLREPUBLICAN 3/11/2014 9:32:40 AM1QualifiedMGX
Magistrate Judge
Division 2
Magistrate JudgeDivision 2EddyDICK A VANDYKDICKAVANDYKDEMOCRATIC 3/11/2014 12:37:07 PM1QualifiedMGX
Magistrate Judge
Division 2
Magistrate JudgeDivision 2EddyD'ANN READD'ANN READREPUBLICAN 3/11/2014 12:49:32 PM1QualifiedMGX
Magistrate Judge
Division 3
Magistrate JudgeDivision 3EddyDANIEL REYES, JR DANIEL REYES, JR DEMOCRATIC 3/11/2014 9:42:17 AM1QualifiedMGX
Magistrate Judge
Division 1
Magistrate JudgeDivision 1ChavesK.C. ROGERSK.C. ROGERSREPUBLICAN 3/11/2014 10:43:51 AM1QualifiedMGX
Magistrate Judge
Division 1
Magistrate JudgeDivision 1ChavesBOBBY E ARNETTBOBBYEARNETTREPUBLICAN 3/11/2014 4:08:55 PM2QualifiedMGX
Magistrate Judge
Division 2
Magistrate JudgeDivision 2ChavesJOHN J HALVORSONJOHNJHALVORSONREPUBLICAN 3/11/2014 10:57:06 AM1QualifiedMGX
Magistrate Judge
Division 1
Magistrate JudgeDivision 1CurryTERRY MARTINTERRY MARTINDEMOCRATIC 3/11/2014 9:51:53 AM1QualifiedMGX
Magistrate Judge
Division 1
Magistrate JudgeDivision 1CurryDUANE K CASTLEBERRYDUANEKCASTLEBERRYREPUBLICAN 3/11/2014 4:06:07 PM1QualifiedMGX
Magistrate Judge
Division 2
Magistrate JudgeDivision 2CurryRICHARD L HOLLIS, JR RICHARDLHOLLIS, JR REPUBLICAN 3/11/2014 1:49:29 PM1QualifiedMGX
Magistrate Judge
Division 1
Magistrate JudgeDivision 1LeaRONALD G BRAUNRONALDGBRAUNREPUBLICAN 3/11/2014 9:08:42 AM1QualifiedMGX
Magistrate Judge
Division 1
Magistrate JudgeDivision 1LeaCRAIG J LABREECRAIGJLABREEREPUBLICAN 3/11/2014 11:54:01 AM2QualifiedMGX
Magistrate Judge
Division 2
Magistrate JudgeDivision 2LeaLEMMA WHITELEMMA WHITEDEMOCRATIC 3/11/2014 9:05:03 AM1QualifiedMGX
Magistrate Judge
Division 2
Magistrate JudgeDivision 2LeaWILLIE R HENRYWILLIERHENRYREPUBLICAN 3/11/2014 11:48:00 AM1QualifiedMGX
Magistrate Judge
Division 2
Magistrate JudgeDivision 2LeaLYNN STEELELYNN STEELEREPUBLICAN 3/11/2014 9:33:34 AM2QualifiedMGX
Magistrate Judge
Division 2
Magistrate JudgeDivision 2LeaJOSE CHAVEZ (write-in)JOSE CHAVEZREPUBLICAN 3/18/2014 3:40:00 PM99QualifiedMGX
Magistrate Judge
Division 3
Magistrate JudgeDivision 3LeaLARRY BURNSLARRY BURNSREPUBLICAN 3/11/2014 10:49:54 AM1QualifiedMGX
Magistrate Judge
Division 3
Magistrate JudgeDivision 3LeaJAMES D BROWNJAMESDBROWNREPUBLICAN 3/11/2014 2:35:58 PM2QualifiedMGX
Magistrate Judge
Division 4
Magistrate JudgeDivision 4LeaDAVID E FINGERDAVIDEFINGERREPUBLICAN 3/11/2014 12:23:04 PM1QualifiedMGX
Magistrate Judge
Division 1
Magistrate JudgeDivision 1Dona AnaSAMANTHA MADRIDSAMANTHA MADRIDDEMOCRATIC 3/11/2014 11:12:16 AM1QualifiedMGX
Magistrate Judge
Division 1
Magistrate JudgeDivision 1Dona AnaNELSON J GOODINNELSONJGOODINREPUBLICAN 3/11/2014 10:27:56 AM1QualifiedMGX
Magistrate Judge
Division 2
Magistrate JudgeDivision 2Dona AnaCONRAD F PEREACONRADFPEREADEMOCRATIC 3/11/2014 4:34:48 PM1QualifiedMGX
Magistrate Judge
Division 3
Magistrate JudgeDivision 3Dona AnaBEVERLY JEAN SINGLEMANBEVERLYJEANSINGLEMANDEMOCRATIC 3/11/2014 9:12:56 AM1QualifiedMGX
Magistrate Judge
Division 3
Magistrate JudgeDivision 3Dona AnaPAUL JOSEPH RUBINOPAULJOSEPHRUBINODEMOCRATIC 3/11/2014 10:16:12 AM2QualifiedMGX
Magistrate Judge
Division 3
Magistrate JudgeDivision 3Dona AnaKENT E YALKUTKENTEYALKUTDEMOCRATIC 3/11/2014 9:17:15 AM3QualifiedMGX
Magistrate Judge
Division 4
Magistrate JudgeDivision 4Dona AnaRICHARD B WELLBORNRICHARDBWELLBORNDEMOCRATIC 3/11/2014 10:39:23 AM1QualifiedMGX
Magistrate Judge
Division 4
Magistrate JudgeDivision 4Dona AnaNORMAN E OSBORNENORMANEOSBORNEDEMOCRATIC 3/11/2014 12:04:38 PM2QualifiedMGX
Magistrate Judge
Division 5
Magistrate JudgeDivision 5Dona AnaKENT L WINGENROTHKENTLWINGENROTHDEMOCRATIC 3/11/2014 4:21:49 PM1QualifiedMGX
Magistrate Judge
Division 6
Magistrate JudgeDivision 6Dona AnaJOEL CANOJOEL CANODEMOCRATIC 3/11/2014 12:33:36 PM1QualifiedMGX
Magistrate Judge
Division 1
Magistrate JudgeDivision 1GrantMAURINE L LANEYMAURINELLANEYDEMOCRATIC 3/11/2014 9:00:00 AM1QualifiedMGX
Magistrate Judge
Division 2
Magistrate JudgeDivision 2GrantLONNIE ALEXANDER SANDOVALLONNIEALEXANDERSANDOVALDEMOCRATIC 3/11/2014 9:30:00 AM1QualifiedMGX
Magistrate Judge
Division 2
Magistrate JudgeDivision 2GrantHECTOR C GRIJALVAHECTORCGRIJALVADEMOCRATIC 3/11/2014 3:20:56 PM2QualifiedMGX
Magistrate Judge
Division 1
Magistrate JudgeDivision 1ColfaxWARREN G WALTONWARRENGWALTONREPUBLICAN 3/11/2014 12:56:38 PM1QualifiedMGX
Magistrate Judge
Division 2
Magistrate JudgeDivision 2ColfaxFELIX PENAFELIX PENADEMOCRATIC 3/11/2014 2:53:03 PM1QualifiedMGX
Magistrate Judge
Magistrate
Magistrate JudgeMagistrateQuayDAVID JOEL GARNETTDAVIDJOELGARNETTDEMOCRATIC 3/11/2014 9:29:46 AM1QualifiedMGX
Magistrate Judge
Magistrate
Magistrate JudgeMagistrateRooseveltTIMOTHY J GIBSONTIMOTHYJGIBSONREPUBLICAN 3/11/2014 9:34:58 AM1QualifiedMGX
Magistrate Judge
Magistrate
Magistrate JudgeMagistrateRooseveltLINDA J SHORTLINDAJSHORTREPUBLICAN 3/11/2014 12:43:53 PM2QualifiedMGX
Magistrate Judge
Division 1
Magistrate JudgeDivision 1San MiguelCHRISTIAN E MONTANOCHRISTIANEMONTANODEMOCRATIC 3/11/2014 9:56:49 AM1QualifiedMGX
Magistrate Judge
Division 1
Magistrate JudgeDivision 1San MiguelEDDY M GALLEGOSEDDYMGALLEGOSREPUBLICAN 3/11/2014 2:03:21 PM1QualifiedMGX
Magistrate Judge
Division 1
Magistrate JudgeDivision 1San MiguelMARK A DOMINGUEZMARKADOMINGUEZDEMOCRATIC 3/11/2014 3:20:47 PM2QualifiedMGX
Magistrate Judge
Division 1
Magistrate JudgeDivision 1San MiguelRUTH E TRUJILLORUTHETRUJILLODEMOCRATIC 3/11/2014 9:04:01 AM3QualifiedMGX
Magistrate Judge
Division 2
Magistrate JudgeDivision 2San MiguelMELANIE Y RIVERAMELANIEYRIVERADEMOCRATIC 3/11/2014 9:00:18 AM1QualifiedMGX
Magistrate Judge
Division 1
Magistrate JudgeDivision 1McKinleyAPRIL J. SILVERSMITHAPRILJ.SILVERSMITHDEMOCRATIC 3/11/2014 10:13:34 AM1QualifiedMGX
Magistrate Judge
Division 2
Magistrate JudgeDivision 2McKinleyKIMBERLAINE WILLOUGHBYKIMBERLAINE WILLOUGHBYDEMOCRATIC 3/11/2014 3:39:42 PM1QualifiedMGX
Magistrate Judge
Division 2
Magistrate JudgeDivision 2McKinleyROBERT B BACAROBERTBBACADEMOCRATIC 3/11/2014 9:52:03 AM2QualifiedMGX
Magistrate Judge
Division 2
Magistrate JudgeDivision 2McKinleyKENNETH HOWARD, JR KENNETH HOWARD, JR DEMOCRATIC 3/11/2014 9:08:01 AM3QualifiedMGX
Magistrate Judge
Division 3
Magistrate JudgeDivision 3McKinleyCYNTHIA C SANDERSCYNTHIACSANDERSDEMOCRATIC 3/11/2014 1:29:39 PM1QualifiedMGX
Magistrate Judge
Division 3
Magistrate JudgeDivision 3McKinleyVIRGINIA A YAZZIEVIRGINIAAYAZZIEDEMOCRATIC 3/11/2014 10:47:14 AM2QualifiedMGX
Magistrate Judge
Division 1
Magistrate JudgeDivision 1ValenciaTINA R (GALLEGOS) GARCIATINAR (GALLEGOS)GARCIADEMOCRATIC 3/11/2014 9:07:00 AM1QualifiedMGX
Magistrate Judge
Division 2
Magistrate JudgeDivision 2ValenciaJODIE M GALLEGOSJODIEMGALLEGOSDEMOCRATIC 3/11/2014 4:45:00 PM1QualifiedMGX
Magistrate Judge
Division 2
Magistrate JudgeDivision 2ValenciaJOSHUA A SANCHEZJOSHUAASANCHEZREPUBLICAN 3/11/2014 9:30:00 AM1QualifiedMGX
Magistrate Judge
Division 2
Magistrate JudgeDivision 2ValenciaPHILLIP "SHORTY" A ROMEROPHILLIP "SHORTY"AROMERODEMOCRATIC 3/11/2014 4:18:00 PM2QualifiedMGX
Magistrate Judge
Division 2
Magistrate JudgeDivision 2ValenciaJOHN R CHAVEZJOHNRCHAVEZREPUBLICAN 3/11/2014 12:10:00 PM2QualifiedMGX
Magistrate Judge
Division 2
Magistrate JudgeDivision 2ValenciaALBERT JOSE TAPIAALBERTJOSETAPIADEMOCRATIC 3/11/2014 11:55:00 PM3QualifiedMGX
Magistrate Judge
Division 3
Magistrate JudgeDivision 3ValenciaJOHN W "BUDDY" SANCHEZJOHNW "BUDDY"SANCHEZREPUBLICAN 3/11/2014 9:00:00 AM1QualifiedMGX
Magistrate Judge
Division 1
Magistrate JudgeDivision 1OteroGENE C GALASSINIGENECGALASSINIREPUBLICAN 3/11/2014 11:38:00 AM1QualifiedMGX
Magistrate Judge
Division 2
Magistrate JudgeDivision 2OteroSTEVE M GUTHRIESTEVEMGUTHRIEREPUBLICAN 3/11/2014 4:35:20 PM1QualifiedMGX
Magistrate Judge
Division 2
Magistrate JudgeDivision 2OteroJAMES SCOTT NEWTONJAMESSCOTTNEWTONREPUBLICAN 3/11/2014 11:40:00 AM2QualifiedMGX
Magistrate Judge
Division 1
Magistrate JudgeDivision 1San JuanJONNY BROWNJONNY BROWNREPUBLICAN 3/11/2014 11:19:23 AM1QualifiedMGX
Magistrate Judge
Division 1
Magistrate JudgeDivision 1San JuanSTACEY D. BIELSTACEYD.BIELREPUBLICAN 3/11/2014 4:49:49 PM2QualifiedMGX
Magistrate Judge
Division 1
Magistrate JudgeDivision 1San JuanGARY M. MCDANIELGARYM.MCDANIELREPUBLICAN 3/11/2014 3:52:38 PM3QualifiedMGX
Magistrate Judge
Division 1
Magistrate JudgeDivision 1San JuanCONNIE LEE JOHNSTONCONNIELEEJOHNSTONREPUBLICAN 3/11/2014 11:38:51 AM4QualifiedMGX
Magistrate Judge
Division 1
Magistrate JudgeDivision 1San JuanMIKE R FAUTEAUXMIKERFAUTEAUXREPUBLICAN 3/11/2014 9:20:55 AM5QualifiedMGX
Magistrate Judge
Division 1
Magistrate JudgeDivision 1San JuanPATRICK J OTEROPATRICKJOTEROREPUBLICAN 3/11/2014 11:51:57 AM6QualifiedMGX
Magistrate Judge
Division 1
Magistrate JudgeDivision 1San JuanBRENT D BYRUMBRENTDBYRUMREPUBLICAN 3/11/2014 9:29:00 AM7QualifiedMGX
Magistrate Judge
Division 2
Magistrate JudgeDivision 2San JuanMATTHEW D. TSOMATTHEWD.TSODEMOCRATIC 3/11/2014 5:00:01 PM1QualifiedMGX
Magistrate Judge
Division 2
Magistrate JudgeDivision 2San JuanRENA SCOTTRENA SCOTTREPUBLICAN 3/11/2014 4:59:52 PM1QualifiedMGX
Magistrate Judge
Division 2
Magistrate JudgeDivision 2San JuanGEORGE WAYBENAIS, III GEORGE WAYBENAIS, III REPUBLICAN 3/11/2014 11:25:42 AM2QualifiedMGX
Magistrate Judge
Division 3
Magistrate JudgeDivision 3San JuanMARK STEVEN HAWKINSONMARKSTEVENHAWKINSONREPUBLICAN 3/11/2014 9:02:14 AM1QualifiedMGX
Magistrate Judge
Division 4
Magistrate JudgeDivision 4San JuanTRUDY M. CHASETRUDYM.CHASEDEMOCRATIC 3/11/2014 12:17:48 PM1QualifiedMGX
Magistrate Judge
Division 4
Magistrate JudgeDivision 4San JuanMELVIN SAMMELVIN SAMREPUBLICAN 3/11/2014 10:37:29 AM1QualifiedMGX
Magistrate Judge
Division 5
Magistrate JudgeDivision 5San JuanJAMES G MOSBERGERJAMESGMOSBERGERREPUBLICAN 3/11/2014 4:03:29 PM1QualifiedMGX
Magistrate Judge
Division 6
Magistrate JudgeDivision 6San JuanBARRY D SHARERBARRYDSHARERREPUBLICAN 3/11/2014 9:43:04 AM1QualifiedMGX
Magistrate Judge
Division 1
Magistrate JudgeDivision 1Rio ArribaJOSEPH MADRIDJOSEPH MADRIDDEMOCRATIC 3/11/2014 2:11:00 PM1QualifiedMGX
Magistrate Judge
Division 2
Magistrate JudgeDivision 2Rio ArribaALEXANDRA C NARANJOALEXANDRACNARANJODEMOCRATIC 3/11/2014 2:17:00 PM1QualifiedMGX
Magistrate Judge
Division 2
Magistrate JudgeDivision 2Rio ArribaRUDY MARTINRUDY MARTINDEMOCRATIC 3/11/2014 11:40:00 AM2QualifiedMGX
Magistrate Judge
Division 2
Magistrate JudgeDivision 2Rio ArribaMARLO R. MARTINEZMARLOR.MARTINEZDEMOCRATIC 3/11/2014 3:14:00 PM3QualifiedMGX
Magistrate Judge
Division 2
Magistrate JudgeDivision 2Rio ArribaCINDY V. FRESQUEZ MAESTASCINDYV.FRESQUEZ MAESTASDEMOCRATIC 3/11/2014 1:05:00 PM4QualifiedMGX
Magistrate Judge
Magistrate
Magistrate JudgeMagistrateUnionDAVID A OLIPHANTDAVID AOLIPHANTDEMOCRATIC 3/11/2014 9:11:41 AM1QualifiedMGX
Magistrate Judge
Magistrate
Magistrate JudgeMagistrateUnionTIMOTHY F HODOTIMOTHYFHODOREPUBLICAN 3/11/2014 1:22:28 PM1QualifiedMGX
Magistrate Judge
Magistrate
Magistrate JudgeMagistrateUnionJOEY L MONTOYAJOEYLMONTOYADEMOCRATIC 3/11/2014 4:13:19 PM2QualifiedMGX
Magistrate Judge
Magistrate
Magistrate JudgeMagistrateLunaRAY W BAESERAYWBAESEDEMOCRATIC 3/11/2014 9:19:34 AM1QualifiedMGX
Magistrate Judge
Magistrate
Magistrate JudgeMagistrateLunaLEEANNA M ROSSILEEANNAMROSSIREPUBLICAN 3/11/2014 2:10:40 PM1QualifiedMGX
Magistrate Judge
Division 1
Magistrate JudgeDivision 1TaosBOB G FITZGERALDBOBGFITZGERALDDEMOCRATIC 3/11/2014 4:15:00 PM1QualifiedMGX
Magistrate Judge
Division 1
Magistrate JudgeDivision 1TaosERNEST L ORTEGAERNESTLORTEGADEMOCRATIC 3/11/2014 3:50:00 PM2QualifiedMGX
Magistrate Judge
Division 2
Magistrate JudgeDivision 2TaosJEFF SHANNONJEFF SHANNONDEMOCRATIC 3/11/2014 11:15:00 AM1QualifiedMGX
Magistrate Judge
Magistrate
Magistrate JudgeMagistrateSierraJEFF D FIELDSJEFFDFIELDSDEMOCRATIC 3/11/2014 2:11:56 PM1QualifiedMGX
Magistrate Judge
Magistrate
Magistrate JudgeMagistrateSierraJOHN FROST MORLOCKJOHNFROSTMORLOCKREPUBLICAN 3/11/2014 9:03:57 AM1QualifiedMGX
Magistrate Judge
Magistrate
Magistrate JudgeMagistrateSierraRONALD DEE BROWNRONALDDEEBROWNDEMOCRATIC 3/11/2014 3:57:13 PM2QualifiedMGX
Magistrate Judge
Magistrate
Magistrate JudgeMagistrateSierraJEFFERSON SIMS COXJEFFERSONSIMSCOXREPUBLICAN 3/11/2014 4:51:05 PM2QualifiedMGX
Magistrate Judge
Magistrate
Magistrate JudgeMagistrateSierraALAN J BROWNALANJBROWNREPUBLICAN 3/11/2014 2:59:18 PM3QualifiedMGX
Magistrate Judge
Magistrate
Magistrate JudgeMagistrateSierraDENISE M ADDIEDENISEMADDIEREPUBLICAN 3/11/2014 11:33:19 AM4QualifiedMGX
Magistrate Judge
Magistrate
Magistrate JudgeMagistrateTorranceGORDON E. BENNETTGORDONE.BENNETTDEMOCRATIC 3/11/2014 2:58:10 PM1QualifiedMGX
Magistrate Judge
Magistrate
Magistrate JudgeMagistrateTorranceMATTHEW "MATEO" S. PAGEMATTHEW "MATEO"S.PAGEREPUBLICAN 3/11/2014 11:47:45 AM1QualifiedMGX
Magistrate Judge
Magistrate
Magistrate JudgeMagistrateHidalgoMARK D. THOMASMARKD.THOMASDEMOCRATIC 3/11/2014 9:29:34 AM1QualifiedMGX
Magistrate Judge
Magistrate
Magistrate JudgeMagistrateHidalgoMARIA SANCHEZMARIA SANCHEZDEMOCRATIC 3/11/2014 3:55:49 PM2QualifiedMGX
Magistrate Judge
Magistrate
Magistrate JudgeMagistrateGuadalupeMARTIN R. PACHECOMARTINR.PACHECODEMOCRATIC 3/11/2014 10:50:41 AM1QualifiedMGX
Magistrate Judge
Magistrate
Magistrate JudgeMagistrateGuadalupeLINDA LOU E. BALLARDLINDALOU E. BALLARDREPUBLICAN 3/11/2014 4:49:06 PM1QualifiedMGX
Magistrate Judge
Magistrate
Magistrate JudgeMagistrateGuadalupeGRACE ROMEROGRACE ROMERODEMOCRATIC 3/11/2014 9:19:59 AM2QualifiedMGX
Magistrate Judge
Magistrate
Magistrate JudgeMagistrateGuadalupeCHRISTOPHER A BACACHRISTOPHERABACADEMOCRATIC 3/11/2014 9:20:57 AM3QualifiedMGX
Magistrate Judge
Magistrate
Magistrate JudgeMagistrateSocorroCARLOS CARRILLOCARLOS CARRILLODEMOCRATIC 3/11/2014 4:28:27 PM1QualifiedMGX
Magistrate Judge
Magistrate
Magistrate JudgeMagistrateSocorroLESMEN L TORRESLESMENLTORRESREPUBLICAN 3/11/2014 4:38:35 PM1QualifiedMGX
Magistrate Judge
Magistrate
Magistrate JudgeMagistrateSocorroFELIX WILLIAM SAAVEDRAFELIXWILLIAMSAAVEDRADEMOCRATIC 3/11/2014 9:55:41 AM2QualifiedMGX
Magistrate Judge
Magistrate
Magistrate JudgeMagistrateSocorroRICHARD J. SANCHEZRICHARDJ.SANCHEZREPUBLICAN 3/11/2014 9:12:00 AM2QualifiedMGX
Magistrate Judge
Magistrate
Magistrate JudgeMagistrateSocorroENRIQUE A VEGAENRIQUEAVEGADEMOCRATIC 3/11/2014 11:31:32 AM3QualifiedMGX
Magistrate Judge
Division 1
Magistrate JudgeDivision 1LincolnMIGUEL O GARCIAMIGUELOGARCIAREPUBLICAN 3/11/2014 9:18:35 AM1QualifiedMGX
Magistrate Judge
Division 1
Magistrate JudgeDivision 1LincolnLORI J WETZELLORIJWETZELREPUBLICAN 3/11/2014 4:07:23 PM2QualifiedMGX
Magistrate Judge
Division 1
Magistrate JudgeDivision 1LincolnMICKIE L VEGAMICKIELVEGAREPUBLICAN 3/11/2014 9:32:38 AM3QualifiedMGX
Magistrate Judge
Division 1
Magistrate JudgeDivision 1LincolnCURT E TEMPLECURTETEMPLEREPUBLICAN 3/11/2014 10:01:05 AM4QualifiedMGX
Magistrate Judge
Division 2
Magistrate JudgeDivision 2LincolnROGER HATCHERROGER HATCHERREPUBLICAN 3/11/2014 3:06:21 PM1QualifiedMGX
Magistrate Judge
Division 2
Magistrate JudgeDivision 2LincolnKATIE GENE LUNDKATIEGENELUNDREPUBLICAN 3/11/2014 12:28:10 PM2QualifiedMGX
Magistrate Judge
Division 2
Magistrate JudgeDivision 2LincolnLORI LEA ARCHIBEQUELORILEAARCHIBEQUEREPUBLICAN 3/11/2014 2:39:28 PM3QualifiedMGX
Magistrate Judge
Division 2
Magistrate JudgeDivision 2LincolnSALVADOR L BELTRANSALVADORLBELTRANREPUBLICAN 3/11/2014 2:28:10 PM4QualifiedMGX
Magistrate Judge
Magistrate
Magistrate JudgeMagistrateDe BacaBUDDY J HALLBUDDYJHALLREPUBLICAN 3/11/2014 9:24:29 AM1QualifiedMGX
Magistrate Judge
Magistrate
Magistrate JudgeMagistrateCatronCLAYTON T ATWOODCLAYTONTATWOODDEMOCRATIC 3/11/2014 9:16:34 AM1QualifiedMGX
Magistrate Judge
Magistrate
Magistrate JudgeMagistrateCatronJOHN A SWENSONJOHNASWENSONREPUBLICAN 3/11/2014 9:19:49 AM1QualifiedMGX
Magistrate Judge
Division 1
Magistrate JudgeDivision 1SandovalRICHARD L ZANOTTIRICHARDLZANOTTIDEMOCRATIC 3/11/2014 1:34:37 PM1QualifiedMGX
Magistrate Judge
Division 1
Magistrate JudgeDivision 1SandovalDANIEL J TALLONDANIELJTALLONDEMOCRATIC 3/11/2014 12:31:24 PM2QualifiedMGX
Magistrate Judge
Division 2
Magistrate JudgeDivision 2SandovalBILL M MASTBILLMMASTDEMOCRATIC 3/11/2014 9:43:33 AM1QualifiedMGX
Magistrate Judge
Division 2
Magistrate JudgeDivision 2SandovalBENITO J ARAGONBENITOJARAGONDEMOCRATIC 3/11/2014 1:05:03 PM2QualifiedMGX
Magistrate Judge
Division 2
Magistrate JudgeDivision 2SandovalJOSEPH F RAMIREZJOSEPHFRAMIREZDEMOCRATIC 3/11/2014 5:31:44 PM3QualifiedMGX
Magistrate Judge
Division 2
Magistrate JudgeDivision 2SandovalTIMOTHY S HERRERATIMOTHYSHERRERADEMOCRATIC 3/11/2014 2:41:23 PM4QualifiedMGX
Magistrate Judge
Division 3
Magistrate JudgeDivision 3SandovalDELILAH M MONTANO- BACADELILAH MMONTANO-BACADEMOCRATIC 3/11/2014 5:14:35 PM1QualifiedMGX
Magistrate Judge
Magistrate
Magistrate JudgeMagistrateMoraJOHN L SANCHEZJOHNLSANCHEZREPUBLICAN 3/11/2014 11:46:38 AM1QualifiedMGX
Magistrate Judge
Magistrate
Magistrate JudgeMagistrateHardingKAREN P MITCHELLKARENPMITCHELLREPUBLICAN 3/11/2014 9:55:33 AM1QualifiedMGX
Magistrate Judge
Magistrate
Magistrate JudgeMagistrateLos AlamosPAT A CASADOSPATACASADOSDEMOCRATIC 3/11/2014 11:05:38 AM1QualifiedMGX
Magistrate Judge
Magistrate
Magistrate JudgeMagistrateLos AlamosBLAIR M REDMONDBLAIRMREDMONDREPUBLICAN 3/11/2014 4:18:06 PM1QualifiedMGX
Magistrate Judge
Division 1
Magistrate JudgeDivision 1CibolaLARRY D DIAZLARRYDDIAZDEMOCRATIC 3/11/2014 4:14:32 PM1QualifiedMGX
Magistrate Judge
Division 1
Magistrate JudgeDivision 1CibolaROBERT S WINDHORSTROBERTSWINDHORSTREPUBLICAN 3/11/2014 11:04:50 AM1QualifiedMGX
Magistrate Judge
Division 2
Magistrate JudgeDivision 2CibolaNOVA D CORNETTNOVADCORNETTDEMOCRATIC 3/11/2014 9:06:35 AM1QualifiedMGX
Magistrate Judge
Division 2
Magistrate JudgeDivision 2CibolaJOHNNY VALDEZJOHNNY VALDEZDEMOCRATIC 3/11/2014 9:26:35 AM2QualifiedMGX
Magistrate Judge
Division 2
Magistrate JudgeDivision 2CibolaTINA M JARAMILLOTINAMJARAMILLODEMOCRATIC 3/11/2014 1:17:02 PM3QualifiedMGX
Magistrate Judge
Division 2
Magistrate JudgeDivision 2CibolaMARY JARAMILLO-BARRAZAMARY JARAMILLO-BARRAZADEMOCRATIC 3/11/2014 4:03:38 PM4QualifiedMGX
Magistrate Judge
Division 2
Magistrate JudgeDivision 2CibolaKRISTINA L HOLLARKRISTINALHOLLARDEMOCRATIC 3/11/2014 4:21:57 PM5QualifiedMGX
Municipal Judge
Municipal Judge Los AlamosPAUL A MARTINEZPAULAMARTINEZDEMOCRATIC 3/11/2014 11:01:37 AM1QualifiedMJX
Municipal Judge
Municipal Judge Los AlamosALAN S KIRKALANSKIRKREPUBLICAN 3/11/2014 11:03:51 AM1QualifiedMJX
Judicial RetentionJudicial Retention  EDWARD L CHAVEZEDWARDLCHAVEZ  2/4/2014 12:00:00 AM99Qualified 
Judicial RetentionJudicial Retention  LINDA M VANZILINDAMVANZI  2/4/2014 12:00:00 AM99Qualified 
Judicial RetentionJudicial Retention  JIM WECHSLERJIM WECHSLER  2/4/2014 12:00:00 AM99Qualified 
Judicial RetentionJudicial Retention  CYNTHIA A FRYCYNTHIAAFRY  2/4/2014 12:00:00 AM99Qualified 
County Commissioner
COUNTY COMMISSION DIST 1
County CommissionerCOUNTY COMMISSION DIST 1BernalilloM. DEBBIE O'MALLEYM.DEBBIEO'MALLEYDEMOCRATIC839 FITZGERALD RD NW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87107
839 FITZGERALD RD NW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87107
mdebbieomalley@gmail.com
839 FITZGERALD RD NWALBUQUERQUENM87107(505) 243-0832mdebbieomalley@gmail.com 3/11/2014 10:06:00 AM1QualifiedCCX
County Commissioner
COUNTY COMMISSION DIST 1
County CommissionerCOUNTY COMMISSION DIST 1BernalilloSIMON A KUBIAKSIMONAKUBIAKREPUBLICAN5928 MESA VIENTO RD NW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87120
5928 MESA VIENTO RD NW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87120
simonkubiak@gmail.com
5928 MESA VIENTO RD NWALBUQUERQUENM87120(505) 998-6600simonkubiak@gmail.com 3/11/2014 2:20:00 PM1QualifiedCCX
County Commissioner
COUNTY COMMISSION DIST 5
County CommissionerCOUNTY COMMISSION DIST 5BernalilloMICHAEL WM. MALLOYMICHAELWM.MALLOYDEMOCRATIC5006 GLENWOOD HILLS DR NE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87111
5006 GLENWOOD HILLS DR NE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87111
mickemalloy5006@gmail.com
5006 GLENWOOD HILLS DR NEALBUQUERQUENM87111(505) 440-6617mickemalloy5006@gmail.com 3/11/2014 11:17:00 AM1QualifiedCCX
County Commissioner
COUNTY COMMISSION DIST 5
County CommissionerCOUNTY COMMISSION DIST 5BernalilloJOHN N MADRIDJOHNNMADRIDREPUBLICAN2524 GEORGENE DR NE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87112
2524 GEORGENE DR NE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87112
JNMquick@aol.com
2524 GEORGENE DR NEALBUQUERQUENM87112(505) 243-6500JNMquick@aol.com 3/11/2014 11:10:00 AM1QualifiedCCX
County Commissioner
COUNTY COMMISSION DIST 5
County CommissionerCOUNTY COMMISSION DIST 5BernalilloWAYNE A JOHNSONWAYNEAJOHNSONREPUBLICAN8809 OSUNA RD NE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87111
8809 OSUNA RD NE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87111
wayne@vistamedia.net
8809 OSUNA RD NEALBUQUERQUENM87111(505) 379-7540wayne@vistamedia.net 3/11/2014 10:01:00 AM2QualifiedCCX
County AssessorCounty Assessor BernalilloGEORGE E TORRESGEORGEETORRESREPUBLICAN10525 RIDGE TOP CT NW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87114
10525 RIDGE TOP CT NW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87114
george@nm4sale.com
10525 RIDGE TOP CT NWALBUQUERQUENM87114(505) 899-1060george@nm4sale.com 3/11/2014 11:00:00 AM1QualifiedCTY
County AssessorCounty Assessor BernalilloTANYA R GIDDINGSTANYARGIDDINGSDEMOCRATIC4801 IRVING BLVD NW 4702
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87114
4801 IRVING BLVD NW 4702
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87114
giddingscampaign@gmail.com
4801 IRVING BLVD NW 4702ALBUQUERQUENM87114(505) 681-2133giddingscampaign@gmail.com 3/11/2014 10:29:00 AM2QualifiedCTY
County SheriffCounty Sheriff BernalilloSYLVESTER STANLEYSYLVESTER STANLEYDEMOCRATIC2130 FERRO RD SW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87105
2130 FERRO RD SW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87105

2130 FERRO RD SWALBUQUERQUENM87105(505) 999-8922  3/11/2014 9:14:00 AM1QualifiedCTY
County SheriffCounty Sheriff BernalilloDAN M HOUSTONDANMHOUSTONREPUBLICAN1615 GALE CT NW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87120
1615 GALE CT NW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87120
dan_houston@sheriffhouston.com
1615 GALE CT NWALBUQUERQUENM87120(505) 249-9414dan_houston@sheriffhouston.com 3/11/2014 9:05:00 AM1QualifiedCTY
County SheriffCounty Sheriff BernalilloMANUEL GONZALES, III MANUEL GONZALES, III DEMOCRATIC6712 CONRAD AVE NW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87120
6712 CONRAD AVE NW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87120
m3gonzales@comcast.net
6712 CONRAD AVE NWALBUQUERQUENM87120(505) 259-4131m3gonzales@comcast.net 3/11/2014 12:20:00 PM2QualifiedCTY
County SheriffCounty Sheriff BernalilloJAMES SCOTT BAIRDJAMESSCOTTBAIRDREPUBLICAN5600 ESTRELLITA DEL NORTE RD NE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87111
PO Box 25662
Albuquerque NM 87125
Bairdforsheriff@gmail.com
5600 ESTRELLITA DEL NORTE RD NEALBUQUERQUENM87111(505) 393-1477Bairdforsheriff@gmail.com 3/11/2014 2:03:44 PM2QualifiedCTY
County SheriffCounty Sheriff BernalilloJASON K. NUFERJASONK.NUFERREPUBLICAN716 GRACE ST NE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87123
716 GRACE ST NE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87123
lynx_knot@yahoo.com
716 GRACE ST NEALBUQUERQUENM87123(505) 818-3565lynx_knot@yahoo.com 3/11/2014 1:54:00 PM3QualifiedCTY
Probate JudgeProbate Judge BernalilloDOMINIC LEVI LAFAYETTEDOMINICLEVILAFAYETTEDEMOCRATIC 3/11/2014 4:04:35 PM1QualifiedCTY
Probate JudgeProbate Judge BernalilloWILLOW MISTY PARKSWILLOW MISTY PARKSDEMOCRATIC 3/11/2014 11:23:00 AM2QualifiedCTY
Judicial Retention
Judge of the Metropolitan Court Division 1
Judicial Retention
Judge of the Metropolitan Court Division 1
Division 1BernalilloVICTOR E VALDEZVICTOREVALDEZ  3/11/2014 12:00:00 AM99QualifiedJudge of the Metropolitan Court
Judicial Retention
Judge of the Metropolitan Court Division 2
Judicial Retention
Judge of the Metropolitan Court Division 2
Division 2BernalilloKEVIN L FITZWATERKEVINLFITZWATER  3/11/2014 12:00:00 AM99QualifiedJudge of the Metropolitan Court
Judicial Retention
Judge of the Metropolitan Court Division 5
Judicial Retention
Judge of the Metropolitan Court Division 5
Division 5BernalilloFRANK A SEDILLOFRANKASEDILLO  3/11/2014 12:00:00 AM99QualifiedJudge of the Metropolitan Court
Judicial Retention
Judge of the Metropolitan Court Division 6
Judicial Retention
Judge of the Metropolitan Court Division 6
Division 6BernalilloMARIA I DOMINGUEZMARIAIDOMINGUEZ  3/11/2014 12:00:00 AM99QualifiedJudge of the Metropolitan Court
Judicial Retention
Judge of the Metropolitan Court Division 9
Judicial Retention
Judge of the Metropolitan Court Division 9
Division 9BernalilloYVETTE K GONZALESYVETTEKGONZALES  3/11/2014 12:00:00 AM99QualifiedJudge of the Metropolitan Court
Judicial Retention
Judge of the Metropolitan Court Division 10
Judicial Retention
Judge of the Metropolitan Court Division 10
Division 10BernalilloEDWARD L BENAVIDEZEDWARDLBENAVIDEZ  3/11/2014 12:00:00 AM99QualifiedJudge of the Metropolitan Court
Judicial Retention
Judge of the Metropolitan Court Division 11
Judicial Retention
Judge of the Metropolitan Court Division 11
Division 11BernalilloSANDRA ENGELSANDRA ENGEL  3/11/2014 12:00:00 AM99QualifiedJudge of the Metropolitan Court
Judicial Retention
Judge of the Metropolitan Court Division 12
Judicial Retention
Judge of the Metropolitan Court Division 12
Division 12BernalilloDANIEL E. RAMCZYKDANIELE.RAMCZYK  3/11/2014 12:00:00 AM99QualifiedJudge of the Metropolitan Court
Judicial Retention
Judge of the Metropolitan Court Division 16
Judicial Retention
Judge of the Metropolitan Court Division 16
Division 16BernalilloSHARON D WALTONSHARONDWALTON  3/11/2014 12:00:00 AM99QualifiedJudge of the Metropolitan Court
Judicial Retention
Judge of the Metropolitan Court Division 17
Judicial Retention
Judge of the Metropolitan Court Division 17
Division 17BernalilloHENRY A ALANIZHENRYAALANIZ  3/11/2014 12:00:00 AM99QualifiedJudge of the Metropolitan Court
Judicial Retention
Judge of the Metropolitan Court Division 18
Judicial Retention
Judge of the Metropolitan Court Division 18
Division 18BernalilloROSIE LAZCANO ALLREDROSIELAZCANOALLRED  3/11/2014 12:00:00 AM99QualifiedJudge of the Metropolitan Court
Judicial Retention
Judge of the Metropolitan Court Division 19
Judicial Retention
Judge of the Metropolitan Court Division 19
Division 19BernalilloLINDA S ROGERSLINDASROGERS  3/11/2014 12:00:00 AM99QualifiedJudge of the Metropolitan Court
County Commissioner
COUNTY COMMISSION DIST 1
County CommissionerCOUNTY COMMISSION DIST 1CatronANITA A. HANDANITAA.HANDREPUBLICAN671 HAND RANCH ROAD
DATIL NM 87821
PO Box 546
DATIL NM 87821
anitah_1988@hotmail.com
671 HAND RANCH ROADDATILNM87821(505) 321-1349anitah_1988@hotmail.com 3/11/2014 11:04:31 AM1QualifiedCCX
County Commissioner
COUNTY COMMISSION DIST 1
County CommissionerCOUNTY COMMISSION DIST 1CatronRICHARD D MCGUIRERICHARDDMCGUIREREPUBLICANCOUNTY ROAD AO81 10 LASSO LANE
PIE TOWN NM 87827
HC 65 Box 65
PIE TOWN NM 87827
rdmcguire@hughes.net
COUNTY ROAD AO81 10 LASSO LANEPIE TOWNNM87827(575) 772-2586rdmcguire@hughes.net 3/11/2014 9:26:16 AM2QualifiedCCX
County Commissioner
COUNTY COMMISSION DIST 2
County CommissionerCOUNTY COMMISSION DIST 2CatronJAN PORTER-CARREJOJAN PORTER-CARREJODEMOCRATICNMSH 32 MM 11
RESERVE NM 87830
PO Box 711
RESERVE NM 87830
jancarrejo@gmail.com
NMSH 32 MM 11RESERVENM87830(505) 238-8700jancarrejo@gmail.com 3/11/2014 9:02:00 AM1QualifiedCCX
County Commissioner
COUNTY COMMISSION DIST 2
County CommissionerCOUNTY COMMISSION DIST 2CatronGLYN D GRIFFINGLYNDGRIFFINREPUBLICANHWY 12 2 MI WEST OF RESERVE 07S1
RESERVE NM 87830
PO Box 786
RESERVE NM 87830
starkweather@gilanet.com
HWY 12 2 MI WEST OF RESERVE 07S1RESERVENM87830(575) 533-6360starkweather@gilanet.com 3/11/2014 9:00:00 AM1QualifiedCCX
County Commissioner
COUNTY COMMISSION DIST 2
County CommissionerCOUNTY COMMISSION DIST 2CatronA. RUSSELL LANEYA.RUSSELLLANEYREPUBLICANTROUT CR B003 06S2
LUNA NM 87824
PO Box 85
LUNA NM 87824
laneyrussell@yahoo.com
TROUT CR B003 06S2LUNANM87824(575) 547-2850laneyrussell@yahoo.com 3/11/2014 9:11:41 AM2QualifiedCCX
County AssessorCounty Assessor CatronSUSAN E GRIFFINSUSANEGRIFFINREPUBLICAN2293 HEY 12
ARAGON NM 87820
PO Box 818
Reserve NM 87830
susefor2@hotmail.com
2293 HEY 12ARAGONNM87820(575) 533-6503susefor2@hotmail.com 3/11/2014 9:05:15 AM1QualifiedCTY
County SheriffCounty Sheriff CatronEDDIE R VARELAEDDIERVARELADEMOCRATIC32 DOOLITTLE DR
RESERVE NM 87830
PO Box 461
RESERVE NM 87830
varela613@yahoo.com
32 DOOLITTLE DRRESERVENM87830(575) 533-6485varela613@yahoo.com 3/11/2014 10:31:54 AM1QualifiedCTY
County SheriffCounty Sheriff CatronZENO KIEHNEZENO KIEHNEREPUBLICAN1 MI S OF RESERVE SR 435 07S1
RESERVE NM 87830
PO Box 333
RESERVE NM 87830

1 MI S OF RESERVE SR 435 07S1RESERVENM87830(575) 533-6188  3/11/2014 3:03:15 PM1QualifiedCTY
County SheriffCounty Sheriff CatronIAN A FLETCHERIANAFLETCHERREPUBLICAN1720 HWY 12
RESERVE NM 87830
PO Box 526
RESERVE NM 87830
iankatefletch@yahoo.com
1720 HWY 12RESERVENM87830(575) 533-6476iankatefletch@yahoo.com 3/11/2014 9:07:51 AM2QualifiedCTY
County Commissioner
COUNTY COMMISSION DIST 4
County CommissionerCOUNTY COMMISSION DIST 4ChavesELOY ORTEGA, JR ELOY ORTEGA, JR DEMOCRATIC708 E BLAND ST
ROSWELL NM 88203
708 E BLAND ST
ROSWELL NM 88203

708 E BLAND STROSWELLNM88203(575) 420-6493  3/11/2014 9:05:25 AM1QualifiedCCX
County Commissioner
COUNTY COMMISSION DIST 4
County CommissionerCOUNTY COMMISSION DIST 4ChavesJAMES W DUFFEYJAMESWDUFFEYREPUBLICAN3787 CEDARVALE RD
ROSWELL NM 88203
3787 CEDARVALE RD
ROSWELL NM 88203
jduffey@nmsu.edu
3787 CEDARVALE RDROSWELLNM88203(575) 623-4197jduffey@nmsu.edu 3/11/2014 9:52:22 AM1QualifiedCCX
County CommissionerCounty Commissioner ChavesWILL CAVINWILL CAVINREPUBLICAN705 SHERRILL LN
ROSWELL NM 88201
705 SHERRILL LN
ROSWELL NM 88201

705 SHERRILL LNROSWELLNM88201(575) 626-0565  3/11/2014 9:04:56 AM1QualifiedCCX
County AssessorCounty Assessor ChavesMARK D WILLARDMARKDWILLARDREPUBLICAN4 ARCO IRIS DR
ROSWELL NM 88201
4 Arco Iris
Roswell NM 88201
kathaldan@msn.com
4 ARCO IRIS DRROSWELLNM88201(575) 317-3585kathaldan@msn.com 3/11/2014 9:10:44 AM1QualifiedCTY
County SheriffCounty Sheriff ChavesARTHUR L FLEMINGARTHURLFLEMINGREPUBLICAN80 DOGWOOD RD
ROSWELL NM 88201
80 Dogwood Rd
Roswell NM 88201
fleminglee75@yahoo.com
80 DOGWOOD RDROSWELLNM88201(575) 317-6044fleminglee75@yahoo.com 3/11/2014 9:04:42 AM1QualifiedCTY
County SheriffCounty Sheriff ChavesGARY W GRAVESGARYWGRAVESREPUBLICAN4710 N MICHIGAN AVE
ROSWELL NM 88201
4710 N MICHIGAN AVE
ROSWELL NM 88201
gravesgw@hotmail.com
4710 N MICHIGAN AVEROSWELLNM88201(575) 613-5853gravesgw@hotmail.com 3/11/2014 1:21:07 PM2QualifiedCTY
County SheriffCounty Sheriff ChavesJ BRITT SNYDERJBRITTSNYDERREPUBLICAN1003 PRINCETON DR
ROSWELL NM 88203
1003 PRINCETON DR
ROSWELL NM 88203
LTBRITTSNYDER@HOTMAIL.COM
1003 PRINCETON DRROSWELLNM88203(575) 626-9866LTBRITTSNYDER@HOTMAIL.COM 3/11/2014 9:07:47 AM3QualifiedCTY
County SheriffCounty Sheriff ChavesPATRICK RANDOLPH BARNCASTLEPATRICKRANDOLPHBARNCASTLEREPUBLICAN1900 W MESCALERO RD
ROSWELL NM 88201
1900 W MESCALERO RD
ROSWELL NM 88201

1900 W MESCALERO RDROSWELLNM88201(575) 625-2615  3/11/2014 9:13:06 AM4QualifiedCTY
Probate JudgeProbate Judge ChavesERIC J COLLERICJCOLLREPUBLICAN 3/11/2014 9:10:34 AM1QualifiedCTY
County Commissioner
COUNTY COMMISSION DIST 1
County CommissionerCOUNTY COMMISSION DIST 1CibolaROBERT J ARMIJOROBERTJARMIJODEMOCRATICSEBOYETA VILLAGE
SEBOYETA NM 87014
HC77 BOX 306
SEBOYETA NM 87014

SEBOYETA VILLAGESEBOYETANM87014(505) 290-5325  3/11/2014 10:40:16 AM1QualifiedCCX
County Commissioner
COUNTY COMMISSION DIST 1
County CommissionerCOUNTY COMMISSION DIST 1CibolaLES GAINESLES GAINESREPUBLICANCANTINA ACRES 60008
GRANTS NM 87020
CANTINA ACRES 60008
GRANTS NM 87020
Les@stewartbothers.com
CANTINA ACRES 60008GRANTSNM87020(505) 285-7113Les@stewartbothers.com 3/11/2014 9:42:25 AM1QualifiedCCX
County Commissioner
COUNTY COMMISSION DIST 1
County CommissionerCOUNTY COMMISSION DIST 1CibolaLEE ANDREW MAESTASLEEANDREWMAESTASDEMOCRATICSEBOYETA
SEBOYETA NM 87014
HC77 BOX 68
SEBOYETA NM 87014

SEBOYETASEBOYETANM87014(505) 980-1381  3/11/2014 3:13:00 PM2QualifiedCCX
County Commissioner
COUNTY COMMISSION DIST 3
County CommissionerCOUNTY COMMISSION DIST 3CibolaJACK P MOLERESJACKPMOLERESDEMOCRATIC1216 FRANCISCAN AVE
GRANTS NM 87020
1216 FRANCISCAN AVE
GRANTS NM 87020
publicworks@vilageofmilan.com
1216 FRANCISCAN AVEGRANTSNM87020(505) 290-8543publicworks@vilageofmilan.com 3/11/2014 11:51:47 AM1QualifiedCCX
County Commissioner
COUNTY COMMISSION DIST 3
County CommissionerCOUNTY COMMISSION DIST 3CibolaRALPH A LUCERORALPHALUCERODEMOCRATIC820 MT TAYLOR AVE
GRANTS NM 87020
820 MT TAYLOR AVE
GRANTS NM 87020
closhair@yahoo.com
820 MT TAYLOR AVEGRANTSNM87020(505) 658-5355closhair@yahoo.com 3/11/2014 2:45:35 PM2QualifiedCCX
County AssessorCounty Assessor CibolaJENNA M RODRIGUEZJENNAMRODRIGUEZDEMOCRATIC1009 BIRCH ST
GRANTS NM 87020
1009 BIRCH ST
GRANTS NM 87020

1009 BIRCH STGRANTSNM87020(505) 290-3012  3/11/2014 9:31:12 AM1QualifiedCTY
County AssessorCounty Assessor CibolaDENIECE J CORNETTDENIECEJCORNETTREPUBLICAN40 GOLDEN ACRES LN
MILAN NM 87021
p.o. box 2846
MILAN NM 87021
votecornett@gmail.com
40 GOLDEN ACRES LNMILANNM87021(505) 658-5631votecornett@gmail.com 3/11/2014 2:21:08 PM1QualifiedCTY
County AssessorCounty Assessor CibolaGERALDINE A RAELGERALDINEARAELDEMOCRATIC1626 E TERRACE DR
GRANTS NM 87020
1626 E TERRACE DR
GRANTS NM 87020
raels3450@hotmail.com
1626 E TERRACE DRGRANTSNM87020(505) 240-1446raels3450@hotmail.com 3/11/2014 9:14:47 AM2QualifiedCTY
County AssessorCounty Assessor CibolaKYLE J ROUNDYKYLEJROUNDYDEMOCRATIC528 LEACH AVE
GRANTS NM 87020
528 LEACH AVE
GRANTS NM 87020

528 LEACH AVEGRANTSNM87020(505) 290-0515  3/11/2014 9:53:30 AM3QualifiedCTY
County SheriffCounty Sheriff CibolaALFONSO CARLOS MARTINEZALFONSOCARLOSMARTINEZDEMOCRATIC1420 DEL NORTE BLVD
GRANTS NM 87020
1420 DEL NORTE BLVD
GRANTS NM 87020

1420 DEL NORTE BLVDGRANTSNM87020(505) 290-4077  3/11/2014 10:50:42 AM1QualifiedCTY
County SheriffCounty Sheriff CibolaTONY L MACETONYLMACEDEMOCRATIC523 VALENCIA DR
GRANTS NM 87020
523 VALENCIA DR
GRANTS NM 87020

523 VALENCIA DRGRANTSNM87020(505) 240-1486  3/11/2014 9:22:21 AM2QualifiedCTY
County SheriffCounty Sheriff CibolaANTHONY MOLINAANTHONY MOLINADEMOCRATIC1517 DEL NORTE BLVD
GRANTS NM 87020
1517 DEL NORTE BLVD
GRANTS NM 87020
anthonymolina@yahoo.com
1517 DEL NORTE BLVDGRANTSNM87020(505) 240-3020anthonymolina@yahoo.com 3/11/2014 9:55:53 AM3QualifiedCTY
Probate JudgeProbate Judge CibolaCORRINE C PADILLACORRINECPADILLADEMOCRATIC 3/11/2014 9:08:59 AM1QualifiedCTY
County Commissioner
COUNTY COMMISSION DIST 1
County CommissionerCOUNTY COMMISSION DIST 1ColfaxROY P FERNANDEZROYPFERNANDEZDEMOCRATIC455 STATE RD 72
RATON NM 87740
455 STATE RD 72
RATON NM 87740
UMWARoy@bacavalley.com
455 STATE RD 72RATONNM87740(575) 445-2846UMWARoy@bacavalley.com 3/11/2014 3:22:23 PM1QualifiedCCX
County Commissioner
COUNTY COMMISSION DIST 2
County CommissionerCOUNTY COMMISSION DIST 2ColfaxWILLIAM E SAUBLEWILLIAMESAUBLEDEMOCRATIC1261 CIRCLE DOT RANCH (CR C34) RD
MAXWELL NM 87728
1261 CIRCLE DOT RANCH (CR C34) RD
MAXWELL NM 87728
circledot@bacavalley.com
1261 CIRCLE DOT RANCH (CR C34) RDMAXWELLNM87728(575) 375-2686circledot@bacavalley.com 3/11/2014 11:41:53 AM1QualifiedCCX
County AssessorCounty Assessor ColfaxLINDA L GALLEGOSLINDALGALLEGOSDEMOCRATIC201 TURF DR
RATON NM 87740
201 TURF DR
RATON NM 87740

201 TURF DRRATONNM87740(575) 643-7537  3/11/2014 10:13:20 AM1QualifiedCTY
County SheriffCounty Sheriff ColfaxSTEVE A MARQUEZSTEVEAMARQUEZDEMOCRATIC240 1ST AVE
RATON NM 87740
240 1ST AVE
RATON NM 87740

240 1ST AVERATONNM87740(575) 643-9469  3/11/2014 10:47:20 AM1QualifiedCTY
County SheriffCounty Sheriff ColfaxRICK A SINCLAIRRICKASINCLAIRREPUBLICAN200 10TH ST
SPRINGER NM 87747
PO Box 8
Cimarron NM 87714
rsspd1@yahoo.com
200 10TH STSPRINGERNM87747(575) 643-7075rsspd1@yahoo.com 3/11/2014 11:57:40 AM1QualifiedCTY
County SheriffCounty Sheriff ColfaxLEON J HERRERALEONJHERRERADEMOCRATIC219 SALAZAR-GARCIA DR
SPRINGER NM 87747
PO Box 53
SPRINGER NM 87747
leon_523@yahoo.com
219 SALAZAR-GARCIA DRSPRINGERNM87747(575) 483-3004leon_523@yahoo.com 3/11/2014 9:39:49 AM2QualifiedCTY
County SheriffCounty Sheriff ColfaxPETER J CASIAS, III PETERJCASIAS, III REPUBLICAN520 GRANT AVE
RATON NM 87740
520 GRANT AVE
RATON NM 87740

520 GRANT AVERATONNM87740(575) 707-0043  3/11/2014 3:53:08 PM2QualifiedCTY
County SheriffCounty Sheriff ColfaxLAWRENCE J TRUJILLOLAWRENCEJTRUJILLODEMOCRATIC1022 BONITA PL
RATON NM 87740
1022 BONITA PL
RATON NM 87740
rayetta@zianet.com
1022 BONITA PLRATONNM87740(575) 447-4211rayetta@zianet.com 3/11/2014 9:51:02 AM3QualifiedCTY
County SheriffCounty Sheriff ColfaxVIDAL A SANDOVALVIDALASANDOVALDEMOCRATIC324 E 8TH ST
CIMARRON NM 87714
324 E 8TH ST
CIMARRON NM 87714

324 E 8TH STCIMARRONNM87714(505) 652-6948  3/11/2014 10:32:37 AM4QualifiedCTY
Probate JudgeProbate Judge ColfaxROY E ACKERMANROYEACKERMANREPUBLICAN 3/11/2014 10:59:17 AM1QualifiedCTY
County Commissioner
COUNTY COMMISSION DIST 1
County CommissionerCOUNTY COMMISSION DIST 1CurryANGELINA BACAANGELINA BACADEMOCRATIC921 AVERY ST
CLOVIS NM 88101
921 AVERY ST
CLOVIS NM 88101
abacalaw@gmail.com
921 AVERY STCLOVISNM88101(575) 714-1530abacalaw@gmail.com 3/11/2014 11:59:10 AM1QualifiedCCX
County Commissioner
COUNTY COMMISSION DIST 1
County CommissionerCOUNTY COMMISSION DIST 1CurryEDWIN H PERALESEDWINHPERALESDEMOCRATIC1302 GILA ST
CLOVIS NM 88101
1302 GILA ST
CLOVIS NM 88101

1302 GILA STCLOVISNM88101(575) 760-5633  3/11/2014 10:02:43 AM2QualifiedCCX
County Commissioner
COUNTY COMMISSION DIST 3
County CommissionerCOUNTY COMMISSION DIST 3CurryWILLIAM G SOUTHARDWILLIAMGSOUTHARDREPUBLICAN1740 BARRONE CT
CLOVIS NM 88101
1740 BARRONE CT
CLOVIS NM 88101
greg@lesliecandyco.com
1740 BARRONE CTCLOVISNM88101 greg@lesliecandyco.com 3/11/2014 9:34:25 AM1QualifiedCCX
County Commissioner
COUNTY COMMISSION DIST 3
County CommissionerCOUNTY COMMISSION DIST 3CurryCHET SPEARCHET SPEARREPUBLICAN15 JILL ST
CLOVIS NM 88101
15 JILL ST
CLOVIS NM 88101
cspears@msn.com
15 JILL STCLOVISNM88101(575) 749-6611cspears@msn.com 3/11/2014 2:43:48 PM2QualifiedCCX
County AssessorCounty Assessor CurryCANDACE R MORRISONCANDACERMORRISONREPUBLICAN108 W PLAINS AVE
CLOVIS NM 88101
108 W PLAINS AVE
CLOVIS NM 88101
candacemorrisonforassessor@gmail.com
108 W PLAINS AVECLOVISNM88101(575) 791-0317candacemorrisonforassessor@gmail.com 3/11/2014 9:44:28 AM1QualifiedCTY
County AssessorCounty Assessor CurryCARL D PATTONCARLDPATTONREPUBLICAN508 TUCKER AVE
CLOVIS NM 88101
508 TUCKER AVE
CLOVIS NM 88101
cpatton_17@msn.com
508 TUCKER AVECLOVISNM88101 cpatton_17@msn.com 3/11/2014 10:49:32 AM2QualifiedCTY
County SheriffCounty Sheriff CurryROLF R JORDIROLFRJORDIREPUBLICAN714 N THORNTON ST
CLOVIS NM 88101
714 N THORNTON ST
CLOVIS NM 88101
docjordi747@outlook.com
714 N THORNTON STCLOVISNM88101(575) 742-3056docjordi747@outlook.com 3/11/2014 4:39:48 PM1QualifiedCTY
County SheriffCounty Sheriff CurryWESLEY WALLERWESLEY WALLERREPUBLICAN8300 LA LINDA LANE
CLOVIS NM 88101
8300 LA LINDA LANE
CLOVIS NM 88101
wwaller@plateautel.net
8300 LA LINDA LANECLOVISNM88101 wwaller@plateautel.net 3/11/2014 9:07:29 AM2QualifiedCTY
County SheriffCounty Sheriff CurrySAM L ELLISTONSAMLELLISTONREPUBLICAN1013 MARCO ROAD
CLOVIS NM 88101
1013 MARCO ROAD
CLOVIS NM 88101
samellistonforsheriff@gmail.com
1013 MARCO ROADCLOVISNM88101 samellistonforsheriff@gmail.com 3/11/2014 9:26:56 AM3QualifiedCTY
Probate JudgeProbate Judge CurryCHARLES BENNY ADAMSCHARLESBENNYADAMSDEMOCRATIC 3/11/2014 12:54:31 PM1QualifiedCTY
Probate JudgeProbate Judge CurryHOLLY K GLENNHOLLYKGLENNREPUBLICAN 3/11/2014 2:06:15 PM1QualifiedCTY
Probate JudgeProbate Judge CurryJOSEPH C CHAMPOUILLONJOSEPHCCHAMPOUILLONREPUBLICAN 3/11/2014 1:34:41 PM2QualifiedCTY
Probate JudgeProbate Judge CurryRANDY L RODRIGUEZRANDYLRODRIGUEZREPUBLICAN 3/11/2014 1:42:49 PM3QualifiedCTY
Probate JudgeProbate Judge CurryMARK E LANSFORDMARKELANSFORDREPUBLICAN 3/11/2014 9:16:24 AM4QualifiedCTY
County Commissioner
COUNTY COMMISSION DIST 1
County CommissionerCOUNTY COMMISSION DIST 1De BacaJOE STEELEJOE STEELEDEMOCRATIC24636 DUNLAP RD
FT SUMNER NM 88119
24636 DUNLAP RD
FT SUMNER NM 88119

24636 DUNLAP RDFT SUMNERNM88119(575) 799-8244  3/11/2014 9:14:16 AM1QualifiedCCX
County Commissioner
COUNTY COMMISSION DIST 1
County CommissionerCOUNTY COMMISSION DIST 1De BacaBECKY S HARRISBECKYSHARRISREPUBLICAN635 HEART RD
FT SUMNER NM 88119
635 HEART RD
FT SUMNER NM 88119
heartjrancher@yahoo.com
635 HEART RDFT SUMNERNM88119 heartjrancher@yahoo.com 3/11/2014 11:39:06 AM1QualifiedCCX
County Commissioner
COUNTY COMMISSION DIST 2
County CommissionerCOUNTY COMMISSION DIST 2De BacaADOLFO LUCEROADOLFO LUCEROREPUBLICAN469 PECAN DR
FT. SUMNER NM 88119
469 PECAN DR
FT. SUMNER NM 88119

469 PECAN DRFT. SUMNERNM88119(575) 799-3820  3/11/2014 10:09:43 AM1QualifiedCCX
County AssessorCounty Assessor De BacaJOSEPHINE D LUCEROJOSEPHINEDLUCEROREPUBLICAN26289 US HIGHWAY 60
FORT SUMNER NM 88119
26289 US HIGHWAY 60
FORT SUMNER NM 88119

26289 US HIGHWAY 60FORT SUMNERNM88119(575) 512-5721  3/11/2014 9:33:09 AM1QualifiedCTY
County SheriffCounty Sheriff De BacaMYLESSA L DENNYMYLESSALDENNYDEMOCRATIC218 SALT CEDAR DR
FORT SUMNER NM 88119
218 SALT CEDAR DR
FORT SUMNER NM 88119

218 SALT CEDAR DRFORT SUMNERNM88119(512) 299-6174  3/11/2014 11:53:17 AM1QualifiedCTY
County SheriffCounty Sheriff De BacaDENNIS A CLEAVERDENNISACLEAVERDEMOCRATIC664 N 8TH ST
FT SUMNER NM 88119
664 N 8TH ST
FT SUMNER NM 88119

664 N 8TH STFT SUMNERNM88119(575) 799-8921  3/11/2014 10:50:28 AM2QualifiedCTY
Probate JudgeProbate Judge De BacaJOHN P WOOTTONJOHNPWOOTTONREPUBLICAN 3/11/2014 9:55:04 AM1QualifiedCTY
County Commissioner
COUNTY COMMISSION DIST 1
County CommissionerCOUNTY COMMISSION DIST 1Dona AnaBILLY G GARRETTBILLYGGARRETTDEMOCRATIC6805 COTTONTAIL LN
LAS CRUCES NM 88005
6805 COTTONTAIL LN
LAS CRUCES NM 88005

6805 COTTONTAIL LNLAS CRUCESNM88005(575) 915-5755  3/11/2014 11:54:33 AM1QualifiedCCX
County Commissioner
COUNTY COMMISSION DIST 1
County CommissionerCOUNTY COMMISSION DIST 1Dona AnaCHARLES R WENDLERCHARLESRWENDLERREPUBLICAN4815 LAMAR RD
LAS CRUCES NM 88005
4815 LAMAR RD
LAS CRUCES NM 88005

4815 LAMAR RDLAS CRUCESNM88005(915) 479-3337  3/11/2014 12:19:08 PM1QualifiedCCX
County Commissioner
COUNTY COMMISSION DIST 1
County CommissionerCOUNTY COMMISSION DIST 1Dona AnaARTURO URIBEARTURO URIBEDEMOCRATIC114 EMERSON AVE
MESQUITE NM 88048
PO BOX 95
MESQUITE NM 88048

114 EMERSON AVEMESQUITENM88048(575) 621-0268  3/11/2014 4:18:24 PM2QualifiedCCX
County Commissioner
COUNTY COMMISSION DIST 3
County CommissionerCOUNTY COMMISSION DIST 3Dona AnaBETH BARDWELLBETH BARDWELLDEMOCRATIC4850 TOBOSA RD
LAS CRUCES NM 88011
4850 TOBOSA RD
LAS CRUCES NM 88011

4850 TOBOSA RDLAS CRUCESNM88011(575) 418-0288  3/11/2014 12:27:54 PM1QualifiedCCX
County Commissioner
COUNTY COMMISSION DIST 3
County CommissionerCOUNTY COMMISSION DIST 3Dona AnaBENJAMIN L RAWSONBENJAMINLRAWSONREPUBLICAN1681 ALTA VISTA PL
LAS CRUCES NM 88011
1681 ALTA VISTA PL
LAS CRUCES NM 88011

1681 ALTA VISTA PLLAS CRUCESNM88011(575) 649-4153  3/11/2014 2:56:00 PM1QualifiedCCX
County AssessorCounty Assessor Dona AnaANDY SEGOVIAANDY SEGOVIADEMOCRATIC2927 LA MESILLA CIR
MESILLA NM 88046
PO BOX 23
MESILLA NM 88046

2927 LA MESILLA CIRMESILLANM88046(575) 640-5675  3/11/2014 9:13:46 AM1QualifiedCTY
County SheriffCounty Sheriff Dona AnaJUAN R STEWARTJUANRSTEWARTDEMOCRATIC1507 PEBBLE BEACH RD
LAS CRUCES NM 88011
1507 PEBBLE BEACH RD
LAS CRUCES NM 88011

1507 PEBBLE BEACH RDLAS CRUCESNM88011(575) 572-3626  3/11/2014 4:20:19 PM1QualifiedCTY
County SheriffCounty Sheriff Dona AnaLARRY ANTHONY ROYBALLARRYANTHONYROYBALREPUBLICAN301 CASCADE AVE
LA MESA NM 88044
301 CASCADE AVE
LA MESA NM 88044

301 CASCADE AVELA MESANM88044(575) 649-0562  3/11/2014 4:26:49 PM1QualifiedCTY
County SheriffCounty Sheriff Dona AnaENRIQUE KIKI VIGILENRIQUEKIKIVIGILDEMOCRATIC2750 OLD FARM RD
LAS CRUCES NM 88005
PO BOX 2567
Mesilla Park NM 88047

2750 OLD FARM RDLAS CRUCESNM88005(575) 525-8085  3/11/2014 11:21:00 AM2QualifiedCTY
County SheriffCounty Sheriff Dona AnaCRAIG WAYNE BUCKINGHAMCRAIGWAYNEBUCKINGHAMREPUBLICAN785 CEDARDALE DR
LAS CRUCES NM 88005
785 CEDARDALE DR
LAS CRUCES NM 88005

785 CEDARDALE DRLAS CRUCESNM88005(575) 373-0002  3/11/2014 9:38:23 AM2QualifiedCTY
County SheriffCounty Sheriff Dona AnaKEN J ROBERTSKENJROBERTSDEMOCRATIC9560 EL CENTRO BLVD
LAS CRUCES NM 88012
9560 EL CENTRO BLVD
LAS CRUCES NM 88012

9560 EL CENTRO BLVDLAS CRUCESNM88012(575) 640-0580  3/11/2014 9:29:51 AM3QualifiedCTY
County SheriffCounty Sheriff Dona AnaCURTIS S CHILDRESSCURTISSCHILDRESSDEMOCRATIC7959 RELIC CT
LAS CRUCES NM 88001
PO BOX 520
MESILLA PARK NM 88047

7959 RELIC CTLAS CRUCESNM88001(575) 639-0162  3/11/2014 10:40:07 AM4QualifiedCTY
County SheriffCounty Sheriff Dona AnaSTEVEN A FOLDYSTEVENAFOLDYDEMOCRATIC2714 JOHNSON ST
LAS CRUCES NM 88005
2714 JOHNSON ST
LAS CRUCES NM 88005

2714 JOHNSON STLAS CRUCESNM88005(575) 635-8186  3/11/2014 10:06:06 AM5QualifiedCTY
Probate JudgeProbate Judge Dona AnaDIANA A BUSTAMANTEDIANAABUSTAMANTEDEMOCRATIC 3/11/2014 9:27:58 AM1QualifiedCTY
Probate JudgeProbate Judge Dona AnaYOLANDA G LUCEROYOLANDAGLUCERODEMOCRATIC 3/11/2014 9:58:42 AM2QualifiedCTY
County Commissioner
COUNTY COMMISSION DIST 3
County CommissionerCOUNTY COMMISSION DIST 3EddyERNEST B CARLSONERNESTBCARLSONDEMOCRATIC1109 CALLE ENCANTO ST
CARLSBAD NM 88220
1109 CALLE ENCANTO ST
CARLSBAD NM 88220
ecarlson@ciconstructors.com
1109 CALLE ENCANTO STCARLSBADNM88220(575) 361-4006ecarlson@ciconstructors.com 3/11/2014 9:20:11 AM1QualifiedCCX
County Commissioner
COUNTY COMMISSION DIST 3
County CommissionerCOUNTY COMMISSION DIST 3EddyREGINA J BALLARDREGINAJBALLARDREPUBLICAN3405 PINEVIEW LN
CARLSBAD NM 88220
3405 PINEVIEW LN
CARLSBAD NM 88220
rballard2@windstream
3405 PINEVIEW LNCARLSBADNM88220(575) 236-6004rballard2@windstream 3/11/2014 11:52:24 AM1QualifiedCCX
County Commissioner
COUNTY COMMISSION DIST 3
County CommissionerCOUNTY COMMISSION DIST 3EddyJOHN F WRIGHTJOHNFWRIGHTDEMOCRATIC343 ASH-RURAL ST
LOVING NM 88256
343 ASH-RURAL ST
LOVING NM 88256
johnnywright@pvtnetworks.net
343 ASH-RURAL STLOVINGNM88256(575) 745-3331johnnywright@pvtnetworks.net 3/11/2014 10:38:01 AM2QualifiedCCX
County Commissioner
COUNTY COMMISSION DIST 3
County CommissionerCOUNTY COMMISSION DIST 3EddyWILLIAM JAMES WALTERSCHEIDWILLIAMJAMESWALTERSCHEIDREPUBLICAN3129 HEPLER RD
CARLSBAD NM 88220
3129 HEPLER RD
CARLSBAD NM 88220
jsw@cavemen.net
3129 HEPLER RDCARLSBADNM88220(575) 236-6080jsw@cavemen.net 3/11/2014 2:55:50 PM2QualifiedCCX
County CommissionerCounty Commissioner EddyJASON G SHIRLEYJASONGSHIRLEYREPUBLICAN1024 N EDWARD ST
CARLSBAD NM 88220
1024 N EDWARD ST
CARLSBAD NM 88220
mr.christophermjones@gmail.com
1024 N EDWARD STCARLSBADNM88220(575) 885-1764mr.christophermjones@gmail.com 3/11/2014 10:24:56 AM1QualifiedCCX
County CommissionerCounty Commissioner EddySTELLA DAVISSTELLA DAVISREPUBLICAN1308 W ORCHARD LN
CARLSBAD NM 88220
1308 W ORCHARD LN
CARLSBAD NM 88220
david@fritschycpa.com
1308 W ORCHARD LNCARLSBADNM88220(575) 234-1612david@fritschycpa.com 3/11/2014 9:46:51 AM2QualifiedCCX
County ClerkCounty Clerk EddyROBIN VANNATTAROBIN VANNATTADEMOCRATIC1815 S BINDEL ST
CARLSBAD NM 88220
1815 S BINDEL ST
CARLSBAD NM 88220
rvannatta123@hotmail.com
1815 S BINDEL STCARLSBADNM88220(575) 302-2512rvannatta123@hotmail.com 3/11/2014 9:55:04 AM1QualifiedCTY
County AssessorCounty Assessor EddyGEMMA L FERGUSONGEMMALFERGUSONDEMOCRATIC612 SPYGLASS DR
CARLSBAD NM 88220
612 SPYGLASS DR
CARLSBAD NM 88220

612 SPYGLASS DRCARLSBADNM88220(575) 706-1319  3/11/2014 11:35:36 AM1QualifiedCTY
Probate JudgeProbate Judge EddyJOHN M CARAWAYJOHNMCARAWAYDEMOCRATIC 3/11/2014 9:04:36 AM1QualifiedCTY
County Commissioner
COUNTY COMMISSION DIST 1
County CommissionerCOUNTY COMMISSION DIST 1GrantMOSES CLARKMOSES CLARKDEMOCRATIC11802 HIGHWAY 180 E
SILVER CITY NM 88061
11802 HIGHWAY 180 E
SILVER CITY NM 88061
mclark@spiritearth.net
11802 HIGHWAY 180 ESILVER CITYNM88061(575) 654-6300mclark@spiritearth.net 3/11/2014 3:48:07 PM1QualifiedCCX
County Commissioner
COUNTY COMMISSION DIST 1
County CommissionerCOUNTY COMMISSION DIST 1GrantGABRIEL J RAMOSGABRIELJRAMOSDEMOCRATIC106 Oakhurst
Silver City NM 88061
PO Box 708
Hurley NM 88043
gabriel.ramos.118.gr@gmail.com
106 OakhurstSilver CityNM88061(575) 313-2077gabriel.ramos.118.gr@gmail.com 3/11/2014 12:04:46 PM2QualifiedCCX
County Commissioner
COUNTY COMMISSION DIST 2
County CommissionerCOUNTY COMMISSION DIST 2GrantBRETT A KASTENBRETTAKASTENDEMOCRATIC5355 Highway 152
Hanover NM 88043
5355 Highway 152
Hanover NM 88043
bakasten@gmail.com
5355 Highway 152HanoverNM88043(575) 538-1403bakasten@gmail.com 3/11/2014 12:08:33 PM1QualifiedCCX
County AssessorCounty Assessor GrantRAUL S TURRIETARAULSTURRIETADEMOCRATIC240 SANCTUARY RD
SILVER CITY NM 88061
PO BOX 1333
SILVER CITY NM 88062
BTURRIETA9@GMAIL.COM
240 SANCTUARY RDSILVER CITYNM88061(480) 329-2033BTURRIETA9@GMAIL.COM 3/11/2014 4:17:06 PM1QualifiedCTY
County AssessorCounty Assessor GrantLUCY WHITMARSHLUCY WHITMARSHREPUBLICAN6 Mount Olympus
Silver City NM 88061
6 Mount Olympus
Silver City NM 88061
lmwk@dishmail.net
6 Mount Olympus Silver CityNM88061(575) 574-8394lmwk@dishmail.net 3/11/2014 10:09:44 AM1QualifiedCTY
County AssessorCounty Assessor GrantMARY GUTHRIEMARY GUTHRIEDEMOCRATIC105 Wendy Rd.
Silver City NM 88061
PO Box 481
Silver City NM 88062
mguthrie7@hotmail.com
105 Wendy Rd.Silver CityNM88061(507) 590-0986mguthrie7@hotmail.com 3/11/2014 2:31:12 PM2QualifiedCTY
County SheriffCounty Sheriff GrantRAUL D VILLANUEVARAULDVILLANUEVADEMOCRATIC706 Taylor St.
Bayard NM 88023
706 Taylor St.
Bayard NM 88023
raulv1969@hotmail.com
706 Taylor St.BayardNM88023(575) 590-1969raulv1969@hotmail.com 3/11/2014 11:59:39 AM1QualifiedCTY
County SheriffCounty Sheriff GrantRAYMOND M TAVIZON, JRRAYMOND MTAVIZON, JRREPUBLICAN2156 Hwy 90 S
Silver City NM 88061
2156 Hwy 90 S
Silver City NM 88061
rtavizon63@yahoo.com
2156 Hwy 90 SSilver CityNM88061(575) 956-3304rtavizon63@yahoo.com 3/11/2014 2:35:20 PM1QualifiedCTY
County SheriffCounty Sheriff GrantCHARLES WILLIAM CASSADYCHARLESWILLIAMCASSADYREPUBLICAN4008 Hwy 90 South
Silver City NM 88061
4008 Hwy 90 South
Silver City NM 88061
cassadycharles@yahoo.com
4008 Hwy 90 SouthSilver CityNM88061(575) 388-7527cassadycharles@yahoo.com 3/11/2014 10:34:53 AM2QualifiedCTY
Probate JudgeProbate Judge GrantVELIA MIRANDAVELIA MIRANDADEMOCRATIC 3/11/2014 10:43:04 AM1QualifiedCTY
County Commissioner
COUNTY COMMISSION DIST 1
County CommissionerCOUNTY COMMISSION DIST 1GuadalupeALBERT E CAMPOS, JRALBERTECAMPOS, JRDEMOCRATIC451 CASAUS AVE
SANTA ROSA NM 88435
451 Casaus Ave
Santa Rosa NM 88435
acamposjr77@hotmail.com
451 CASAUS AVESANTA ROSANM88435(575) 472-4247acamposjr77@hotmail.com 3/11/2014 9:01:50 AM1QualifiedCCX
County Commissioner
COUNTY COMMISSION DIST 1
County CommissionerCOUNTY COMMISSION DIST 1GuadalupeRICHARD EDWARD GURULERICHARDEDWARDGURULEREPUBLICAN1057 WILL ROGERS DR.
SANTA ROSA NM 88435
1057 Historic Route 66
Santa Rosa NM 88435
dodgeram59@hotmail.com
1057 WILL ROGERS DR.SANTA ROSANM88435(575) 781-0031dodgeram59@hotmail.com 3/11/2014 10:59:00 AM1QualifiedCCX
County Commissioner
COUNTY COMMISSION DIST 1
County CommissionerCOUNTY COMMISSION DIST 1GuadalupeANASTACIA M BACAANASTACIAMBACADEMOCRATIC501 BACA AVE
SANTA ROSA NM 88435
501 BACA AVE
SANTA ROSA NM 88435
bnatie@hotmail.com
501 BACA AVESANTA ROSANM88435(575) 799-5207bnatie@hotmail.com 3/11/2014 1:10:00 PM2QualifiedCCX
County Commissioner
COUNTY COMMISSION DIST 2
County CommissionerCOUNTY COMMISSION DIST 2GuadalupeJAMES ELOY MONCAYOJAMESELOYMONCAYODEMOCRATIC1055 CHURCH ST
PUERTO DE LUNA NM 88432
1055 CHURCH ST
PUERTO DE LUNA NM 88432
gallolion6z@gmail.com
1055 CHURCH STPUERTO DE LUNANM88432(575) 512-5658gallolion6z@gmail.com 3/11/2014 2:57:07 PM1QualifiedCCX
County AssessorCounty Assessor GuadalupeROBERTA R CHAVEZROBERTARCHAVEZDEMOCRATIC1019 QUAIL RD
SANTA ROSA NM 88435
1019 Quail RD
Santa Rosa NM 88435
rchavez45@homail.com
1019 QUAIL RDSANTA ROSANM88435(575) 781-0082rchavez45@homail.com 3/11/2014 9:39:18 AM1QualifiedCTY
County SheriffCounty Sheriff GuadalupePHILLIP CAMPOSPHILLIP CAMPOSDEMOCRATIC261 N 3RD ST
SANTA ROSA NM 88435
261 N 3RD ST
SANTA ROSA NM 88435
srfdfire6@yahoo.com
261 N 3RD STSANTA ROSANM88435(760) 382-7991srfdfire6@yahoo.com 3/11/2014 2:00:15 PM1QualifiedCTY
County SheriffCounty Sheriff GuadalupeJAMES C ANAYAJAMESCANAYADEMOCRATIC1149 BLUE HOLD RD
SANTA ROSA NM 88435
P.O. Box 517
Santa Rosa NM 88435
cuffnstuff1@hotmail.com
1149 BLUE HOLD RDSANTA ROSANM88435(575) 799-7798cuffnstuff1@hotmail.com 3/11/2014 9:09:02 AM2QualifiedCTY
County SheriffCounty Sheriff GuadalupeLORENZO J. MATALORENZOJ.MATADEMOCRATIC568 BLUE HOLE RD
SANTA ROSA NM 88435
568 BLUE HOLE RD
SANTA ROSA NM 88435
lorenzo.maa@ymail.com
568 BLUE HOLE RDSANTA ROSANM88435(575) 799-0552lorenzo.maa@ymail.com 3/11/2014 4:51:02 PM3QualifiedCTY
County SheriffCounty Sheriff GuadalupeMICHAEL R LUCEROMICHAELRLUCERODEMOCRATIC316 DEL RIO RD
SANTA ROSA NM 88435
316 Del Rio
Santa Rosa NM 88435
blueholebowl@yahoo.com
316 DEL RIO RDSANTA ROSANM88435(575) 512-5973blueholebowl@yahoo.com 3/11/2014 9:25:19 AM4QualifiedCTY
Probate JudgeProbate Judge GuadalupeCELESTINA Y GRIEGOCELESTINAYGRIEGODEMOCRATIC 3/11/2014 5:03:31 PM1QualifiedCTY
Probate JudgeProbate Judge GuadalupeMANUEL S BACAMANUELSBACADEMOCRATIC 3/11/2014 1:39:03 PM2QualifiedCTY
Probate JudgeProbate Judge GuadalupeADAM J. GALLEGOSADAMJ.GALLEGOSDEMOCRATIC 3/11/2014 9:56:35 AM3QualifiedCTY
Probate JudgeProbate Judge GuadalupeMARCOS SALASMARCOS SALASDEMOCRATIC 3/11/2014 9:30:34 AM4QualifiedCTY
County Commissioner
COUNTY COMMISSION DIST 1
County CommissionerCOUNTY COMMISSION DIST 1HardingROBERT E ARAGONROBERTEARAGONDEMOCRATIC205 CHAPPY'S RD
CLAYTON NM 88415
205 CHAPPY'S RD
Bueyeros NM 88415
robert_aragon_e@yahoo.com
205 CHAPPY'S RDCLAYTONNM88415(575) 643-6545robert_aragon_e@yahoo.com 3/11/2014 1:20:48 PM1QualifiedCCX
County Commissioner
COUNTY COMMISSION DIST 1
County CommissionerCOUNTY COMMISSION DIST 1HardingVICTOR Ray VIGILVICTORRayVIGILREPUBLICAN56 BACA ST
MOSQUERO NM 87733
PO Box 16
MOSQUERO NM 87733

56 BACA STMOSQUERONM87733(575) 673-2427  3/11/2014 9:44:06 AM1QualifiedCCX
County Commissioner
COUNTY COMMISSION DIST 1
County CommissionerCOUNTY COMMISSION DIST 1HardingROBERT L. CASADOSROBERTL.CASADOSDEMOCRATIC590 SALTLAKES RD
LOGAN NM 88426
590 SALTLAKES RD
LOGAN NM 88426

590 SALTLAKES RDLOGANNM88426(575) 487-2375  3/11/2014 11:32:59 AM2QualifiedCCX
County Commissioner
COUNTY COMMISSION DIST 2
County CommissionerCOUNTY COMMISSION DIST 2HardingMICHAEL E LEWISMICHAELELEWISDEMOCRATIC141 LEWIS RD
MOSQUERO NM 87733
141 LEWIS RD
MOSQUERO NM 87733

141 LEWIS RDMOSQUERONM87733(575) 673-2321  3/11/2014 9:14:22 AM1QualifiedCCX
County Commissioner
COUNTY COMMISSION DIST 2
County CommissionerCOUNTY COMMISSION DIST 2HardingPHILLIP JAMES TRUJILLOPHILLIPJAMESTRUJILLOREPUBLICAN296 ROSS RD
ROY NM 87743
296 ROSS RD
ROY NM 87743
wildrider03@yahoo.com
296 ROSS RDROYNM87743(575) 613-6598wildrider03@yahoo.com 3/11/2014 3:40:40 PM1QualifiedCCX
County Commissioner
COUNTY COMMISSION DIST 2
County CommissionerCOUNTY COMMISSION DIST 2HardingHAROLD R MACKEYHAROLDRMACKEYREPUBLICAN8 HIGH RD
SOLANO NM 87746
PO Box 92
SOLANO NM 87746

8 HIGH RDSOLANONM87746(575) 673-2982  3/11/2014 9:51:38 AM2QualifiedCCX
County AssessorCounty Assessor HardingPETE CALLAHANPETE CALLAHANREPUBLICAN25 LAKE FRONT BLVD
MOSQUERO NM 87733
25 LAKE FRONT BLVD
MOSQUERO NM 87733

25 LAKE FRONT BLVDMOSQUERONM87733(575) 447-6060  3/11/2014 9:31:05 AM1QualifiedCTY
County SheriffCounty Sheriff HardingA. RAYMOND GUTIERREZA.RAYMONDGUTIERREZDEMOCRATIC28 GUTIERREZ RD
MOSQUERO NM 87733
28 GUTIERREZ RD
MOSQUERO NM 87733

28 GUTIERREZ RDMOSQUERONM87733(675) 673-2909  3/11/2014 9:39:13 AM1QualifiedCTY
County SheriffCounty Sheriff HardingCLAYTON E MOORECLAYTONEMOOREREPUBLICAN51 EBELL RD
ROY NM 87743
51 EBELL RD
ROY NM 87743

51 EBELL RDROYNM87743(575) 643-5937  3/11/2014 9:20:53 AM1QualifiedCTY
County SheriffCounty Sheriff HardingEDWARD THOMAS DEHERRERAEDWARDTHOMASDEHERRERAREPUBLICAN205 E 7TH ST
ROY NM 87743
2