Candidate Portal

2014 Primary Election Contest/Candidate List
  Search By: County  
Office
Party
             to  
                                                                                         
ContestCountyNamePartyPhysical AddressMailing AddressEmailPhoneFiling Date/TimeBallot OrderStatus
United States SenatorUnited States Senator  TOM UDALLTOM UDALLDEMOCRATIC1252 CAMINO DE CRUZ BLANCA
SANTA FE NM 87505
P.O. Box 1881
Santa Fe NM 87504
mdixon@tomudall.com
1252 CAMINO DE CRUZ BLANCASANTA FENM87505(505) 401-8339mdixon@tomudall.com 2/4/2014 11:37:00 AM1QualifiedSW
United States SenatorUnited States Senator  ALLEN E. WEHALLENE.WEHREPUBLICAN6722 RIO GRANDE BLVD NW
LOS RANCHOS DE ALBUQUERQUE NM 87107
P.O. Box 26086
Albuquerque NM 87125
contact@allenweh.com
6722 RIO GRANDE BLVD NWLOS RANCHOS DE ALBUQUERQUENM87107(505) 828-4876contact@allenweh.com 2/4/2014 2:39:09 PM1QualifiedSW
United States SenatorUnited States Senator  DAVID KALE CLEMENTSDAVIDKALECLEMENTSREPUBLICAN2251 LA PALOMA DR
LAS CRUCES NM 88011
2251 LA PALOMA DR
LAS CRUCES NM 88011
dkclements@live.com
2251 LA PALOMA DRLAS CRUCESNM88011 dkclements@live.com 2/4/2014 11:13:00 AM2QualifiedSW
United States Representative
District 1
United States RepresentativeDistrict 1 MICHELLE LUJAN GRISHAMMICHELLE LUJAN GRISHAMDEMOCRATIC1001 LOS ARBOLES AVE NW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87107
1001 LOS ARBOLES AVE NW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87107
debarmstrong2@mac.com
1001 LOS ARBOLES AVE NWALBUQUERQUENM87107(505) 795-5164debarmstrong2@mac.com 2/4/2014 12:58:07 PM1QualifiedCGX
United States Representative
District 1
United States RepresentativeDistrict 1 MICHAEL H FRESEMICHAELHFRESEREPUBLICAN3411 CORRALES RD
CORRALES NM 87048
P.O. Box 16508
Albuquerque NM 87191
max@votemikefrese.com
3411 CORRALES RDCORRALESNM87048(505) 907-3307max@votemikefrese.com 2/4/2014 11:53:00 AM1QualifiedCGX
United States Representative
District 1
United States RepresentativeDistrict 1 RICHARD G PRIEMRICHARDGPRIEMREPUBLICAN5801 EUBANK BLVD NE 227
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87111
P.O. Box 21308
Albuquerque NM 87154
richard@priem.us
5801 EUBANK BLVD NE 227ALBUQUERQUENM87111 richard@priem.us 2/4/2014 12:39:00 PM2QualifiedCGX
United States Representative
District 2
United States RepresentativeDistrict 2 ROXANNE "ROCKY" LARAROXANNE"ROCKY"LARADEMOCRATIC801 Firestone
Carlsbad NM 88220
801 Firestone
Carlsbad NM 88220
rockylara@windstream.net
801 FirestoneCarlsbadNM88220 rockylara@windstream.net 2/4/2014 10:39:00 AM1QualifiedCGX
United States Representative
District 2
United States RepresentativeDistrict 2 STEVE PEARCESTEVE PEARCEREPUBLICAN2009 N MCKINLEY ST
HOBBS NM 88240
2009 N MCKINLEY ST
HOBBS NM 88240
andreatodd6@aol.com
2009 N MCKINLEY STHOBBSNM88240 andreatodd6@aol.com 2/4/2014 9:05:27 AM1QualifiedCGX
United States Representative
District 3
United States RepresentativeDistrict 3 BEN R. LUJANBENR.LUJANDEMOCRATIC5 ENTRADA CELEDON Y NESTORA
SANTA FE NM 87506
5 ENTRADA CELEDON Y NESTORA
SANTA FE NM 87506
ben@benrlujan.com
5 ENTRADA CELEDON Y NESTORASANTA FENM87506 ben@benrlujan.com 2/4/2014 1:52:00 PM1QualifiedCGX
United States Representative
District 3
United States RepresentativeDistrict 3 JEFFERSON L. BYRDJEFFERSONL.BYRDREPUBLICAN3209 STATE HWY 278
TUCUMCARI NM 88401
P.O. Box 64
Tucumcari NM 83401
jeff@jeffbyrdforcongress.com
3209 STATE HWY 278TUCUMCARINM88401 jeff@jeffbyrdforcongress.com 2/4/2014 11:05:00 AM1QualifiedCGX
United States Representative
District 3
United States RepresentativeDistrict 3 ROBERT BLANCHROBERT BLANCHDEMOCRATIC6501 BASKET WEAVER PL NW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87114
6501 BASKET WEAVER PL NW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87114
robertjblanchjr@yahoo.com
6501 BASKET WEAVER PL NWALBUQUERQUENM87114(505) 850-9424robertjblanchjr@yahoo.com 3/18/2014 10:28:00 AM2QualifiedCGX
GovernorGovernor  HOWIE C. MORALESHOWIEC.MORALESDEMOCRATIC4283 SWAN ST
SILVER CITY NM 88061
4283 SWAN ST
SILVER CITY NM 88061
franvasquez1@yahoo.com
4283 SWAN STSILVER CITYNM88061 franvasquez1@yahoo.com 2/4/2014 3:49:00 PM1QualifiedSW
GovernorGovernor  SUSANA MARTINEZSUSANA MARTINEZREPUBLICAN6125 JORNADA RD
LAS CRUCES NM 88012
6125 JORNADA RD
LAS CRUCES NM 88012
melissa.sousa@gmail.com
6125 JORNADA RDLAS CRUCESNM88012(505) 967-9535melissa.sousa@gmail.com 2/4/2014 10:36:00 AM1QualifiedSW
GovernorGovernor  ALAN M. WEBBERALANM.WEBBERDEMOCRATIC1330 CANYON RD
SANTA FE NM 87501
P.O. Box 7815
Albuquerque NM 87194
alan@alanfornm.com
1330 CANYON RDSANTA FENM87501(505) 819-1616alan@alanfornm.com 2/4/2014 12:34:00 PM2QualifiedSW
GovernorGovernor  LAWRENCE D. RAELLAWRENCED.RAELDEMOCRATIC8712 RIO GRANDE BLVD NW
LOS RANCHOS DE ALBUQUERQUE NM 87114
8712 RIO GRANDE BLVD NW
LOS RANCHOS DE ALBUQUERQUE NM 87114
jonathan@raelfornewmexico.com
8712 RIO GRANDE BLVD NWLOS RANCHOS DE ALBUQUERQUENM87114(505) 681-3115jonathan@raelfornewmexico.com 2/4/2014 10:53:00 AM3QualifiedSW
GovernorGovernor  GARY K KINGGARYKKINGDEMOCRATIC3195 STATE ROAD 41
MORIARTY NM 87035
P.O. Box 40
Moriarty NM 87035
gary@garykingforgovernor.com
3195 STATE ROAD 41MORIARTYNM87035(505) 275-1448gary@garykingforgovernor.com 2/4/2014 11:01:00 AM4QualifiedSW
GovernorGovernor  LINDA M. LOPEZLINDAM.LOPEZDEMOCRATIC9132 SUNCREST RD SW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87121
9132 SUNCREST RD SW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87121
llfornm.sej@gmail.com
9132 SUNCREST RD SWALBUQUERQUENM87121 llfornm.sej@gmail.com 3/18/2014 4:25:00 PM5QualifiedSW
GovernorGovernor  MARIO J MARTINEZ (write-in)MARIOJMARTINEZDEMOCRATIC1012 W PLAZA DR
CLOVIS NM 88101
1012 W PLAZA DR
CLOVIS NM 88101
mariodoit54@gmail.com
1012 W PLAZA DRCLOVISNM88101 mariodoit54@gmail.com 3/18/2014 9:04:00 AM99QualifiedSW
GovernorGovernor  PHILLIP GEORGE CHAVEZ (write-in)PHILLIPGEORGECHAVEZDEMOCRATIC2258 SAN YGNACIO RD SW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87105
1201 Presidio SW
Albuquerque NM 87105
phillipbarbara@hotmail.com
2258 SAN YGNACIO RD SWALBUQUERQUENM87105 phillipbarbara@hotmail.com 3/18/2014 4:35:24 PM99QualifiedSW
Lt. GovernorLt. Governor  DEBRA A HAALANDDEBRAAHAALANDDEMOCRATIC1425 SAWMILL RD NW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87104
1425 SAWMILL RD NW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87104
onenewmexico@gmail.com
1425 SAWMILL RD NWALBUQUERQUENM87104(505) 358-5384onenewmexico@gmail.com 2/4/2014 12:26:00 PM1QualifiedSW
Lt. GovernorLt. Governor  JOHN A SANCHEZJOHNASANCHEZREPUBLICAN12095 IRISH MIST RD NE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87122
P.O. Box 2892
Alamogordo NM 88311-2892
mgonzalesjr@gmail.com
12095 IRISH MIST RD NEALBUQUERQUENM87122(575) 437-7219mgonzalesjr@gmail.com 2/4/2014 10:09:50 AM1QualifiedSW
Secretary of StateSecretary of State  MAGGIE TOULOUSE OLIVERMAGGIE TOULOUSE OLIVERDEMOCRATIC4948 STORY ROCK ST NW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87120
4948 STORY ROCK ST NW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87120
friendsofmaggie@gmail.com
4948 STORY ROCK ST NWALBUQUERQUENM87120 friendsofmaggie@gmail.com 2/4/2014 10:26:00 AM1QualifiedSW
Secretary of StateSecretary of State  DIANNA J. DURANDIANNAJ.DURANREPUBLICAN909 8TH ST
TULAROSA NM 88352
P.O. Box 2345
Santa Fe NM 87504
pbwinter110@aol.com
909 8TH STTULAROSANM88352 pbwinter110@aol.com 2/4/2014 4:15:43 PM1QualifiedSW
State AuditorState Auditor  TIMOTHY M KELLERTIMOTHYMKELLERDEMOCRATIC11023 VISTAZO PL SE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87123
11023 VISTAZO PL SE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87123
tk@timkellerfornewmexico.com
11023 VISTAZO PL SEALBUQUERQUENM87123 tk@timkellerfornewmexico.com 2/4/2014 9:09:11 AM1QualifiedSW
State AuditorState Auditor  ROBERT J ARAGONROBERTJARAGONREPUBLICAN7209 JASMINE ST NW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87120
7209 JASMINE ST NW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87120
aragonlawfirm@hotmail.com
7209 JASMINE ST NWALBUQUERQUENM87120 aragonlawfirm@hotmail.com 2/4/2014 3:34:27 PM1QualifiedSW
State TreasurerState Treasurer  TIM EICHENBERGTIM EICHENBERGDEMOCRATIC7800 CHARGER TRL NE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87109
7800 CHARGER TRL NE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87109
eichenberg4statetreasurer@gmail.com
7800 CHARGER TRL NEALBUQUERQUENM87109 eichenberg4statetreasurer@gmail.com 2/4/2014 1:56:00 PM1QualifiedSW
State TreasurerState Treasurer  RICK J LOPEZRICKJLOPEZREPUBLICAN8 CONDESA CT
SANTA FE NM 87508
8 CONDESA CT
SANTA FE NM 87508
riquelopez@aol.com
8 CONDESA CTSANTA FENM87508(505) 908-8717riquelopez@aol.com 2/4/2014 1:20:00 PM1QualifiedSW
State TreasurerState Treasurer  JOHN WERTHEIMJOHN WERTHEIMDEMOCRATIC1709 SIGMA CHI RD NE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87106
1709 SIGMA CHI RD NE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87106
john@johnwertheim.com
1709 SIGMA CHI RD NEALBUQUERQUENM87106(505) 639-4501john@johnwertheim.com 2/4/2014 3:08:00 PM2QualifiedSW
Attorney GeneralAttorney General  HECTOR BALDERASHECTOR BALDERASDEMOCRATIC4400 LAS CRESTAS DR NW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87120
4400 LAS CRESTAS DR NW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87120
jr@hectorbalderas.com
4400 LAS CRESTAS DR NWALBUQUERQUENM87120(575) 770-7995jr@hectorbalderas.com 2/4/2014 2:05:00 PM1QualifiedSW
Attorney GeneralAttorney General  SUSAN M. RIEDELSUSANM.RIEDELREPUBLICAN4740 QUAIL RUN AVE
LAS CRUCES NM 88011
P.O. Box 1228
Mesilla Park NM 88047
smriedel5@gmail.com
4740 QUAIL RUN AVELAS CRUCESNM88011(575) 202-8899smriedel5@gmail.com 2/4/2014 3:23:00 PM1QualifiedSW
Commissioner of Public LandsCommissioner of Public Lands  RAY BENNETT POWELLRAYBENNETTPOWELLDEMOCRATIC805 PUEBLO SOLANO RD NW
LOS RANCHOS DE ALBUQUERQUE NM 87107
805 PUEBLO SOLANO RD NW
LOS RANCHOS DE ALBUQUERQUE NM 87107
raybpowell@msn.com
805 PUEBLO SOLANO RD NWLOS RANCHOS DE ALBUQUERQUENM87107(505) 344-1745raybpowell@msn.com 2/4/2014 1:40:29 PM1QualifiedSW
Commissioner of Public LandsCommissioner of Public Lands  AUBREY DUNNAUBREY DUNNREPUBLICAN682 Miller Crossing Rd
Roswell NM 88202
P.O. Box 1047
Roswell NM 88202
blackwalnut@swwmail.net
682 Miller Crossing RdRoswellNM88202(575) 653-4910blackwalnut@swwmail.net 2/4/2014 10:43:00 AM1QualifiedSW
Judge of the Court of AppealsJudge of the Court of Appeals  KERRY C. KIERNANKERRYC.KIERNANDEMOCRATIC 2/4/2014 12:10:00 PM1QualifiedSW
Judge of the Court of AppealsJudge of the Court of Appeals  J. MILES HANISEEJ.MILESHANISEEREPUBLICAN 2/4/2014 11:02:00 AM1QualifiedSW
State Representative
District 1
State RepresentativeDistrict 1San JuanALFRED GORDON GLASS, JR ALFREDGORDONGLASS, JR DEMOCRATIC420 CERRILLOS DR
FARMINGTON NM 87401
420 CERRILLOS DR
FARMINGTON NM 87401

420 CERRILLOS DRFARMINGTONNM87401(505) 564-4460  3/11/2014 4:03:05 PM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
District 1
State RepresentativeDistrict 1San JuanKAREN S BAYLESSKARENSBAYLESSREPUBLICAN7301 FOOTHILLS DR
FARMINGTON NM 87402
7301 FOOTHILLS DR
FARMINGTON NM 87402

7301 FOOTHILLS DRFARMINGTONNM87402(505) 325-8154  3/11/2014 11:21:16 AM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
District 1
State RepresentativeDistrict 1San JuanRODNEY D. MONTOYARODNEYD.MONTOYAREPUBLICAN4902 CAMARON AVE
FARMINGTON NM 87402
4902 CAMARON AVE
FARMINGTON NM 87402
roddmontoya@gmail.com
4902 CAMARON AVEFARMINGTONNM87402(505) 360-1510roddmontoya@gmail.com 3/11/2014 9:36:22 AM2QualifiedLGX
State Representative
District 2
State RepresentativeDistrict 2San JuanNATHAN E THOMPSONNATHANETHOMPSONDEMOCRATIC1253 N CHACO AVE
FARMINGTON NM 87401
1253 N CHACO AVE
FARMINGTON NM 87401

1253 N CHACO AVEFARMINGTONNM87401(505) 327-7093  3/11/2014 4:15:45 PM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
District 2
State RepresentativeDistrict 2San JuanJAMES R. J. STRICKLERJAMESR. J.STRICKLERREPUBLICAN2204 SANTIAGO AVE
FARMINGTON NM 87401
2204 SANTIAGO AVE
FARMINGTON NM 87401

2204 SANTIAGO AVEFARMINGTONNM87401(505) 402-3248  3/11/2014 3:31:36 PM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
District 3
State RepresentativeDistrict 3San JuanPAUL C BANDYPAULCBANDYREPUBLICAN388 ROAD 2900
AZTEC NM 87410
388 ROAD 2900
AZTEC NM 87410

388 ROAD 2900AZTECNM87410(505) 334-6721  3/11/2014 9:47:16 AM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
District 4
State RepresentativeDistrict 4San JuanSHARON CLAHCHISCHILLIAGESHARON CLAHCHISCHILLIAGEREPUBLICAN1 MILE EAST OF CUDEI CHAPTER HOUSE
SHIPROCK NM 87420
PO BOX 604
SHIPROCK NM 87420
SHARONCLAHC@GMAIL.COM
1 MILE EAST OF CUDEI CHAPTER HOUSESHIPROCKNM87420(505) 686-0836SHARONCLAHC@GMAIL.COM 3/11/2014 4:11:23 PM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
District 4
State RepresentativeDistrict 4San JuanHARRISON TODACHEENEHARRISON TODACHEENEDEMOCRATIC1 MI E H/B CHP N/64
SHIPROCK NM 87420
PO Box 540
SHIPROCK NM 87420

1 MI E H/B CHP N/64SHIPROCKNM87420(505) 686-3565  3/11/2014 9:39:45 AM2QualifiedLGX
State Representative
District 5
State RepresentativeDistrict 5 DOREEN W JOHNSONDOREENWJOHNSONDEMOCRATIC900 BOARDMAN DR A-1
GALLUP NM 87301
P.O. Box 982
Church Rock NM 87311
wandajconsulting@gmail.com
900 BOARDMAN DR A-1GALLUPNM87301(703) 200-3688wandajconsulting@gmail.com 3/11/2014 3:18:50 PM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
District 5
State RepresentativeDistrict 5 CHARLES LONGCHARLES LONGDEMOCRATIC42 RED MESA HOUSING
CROWNPOINT NM 87313
P.O. Box 1833
Crownpoint NM 87313
chase4long@yahoo.com
42 RED MESA HOUSINGCROWNPOINTNM87313 chase4long@yahoo.com 3/11/2014 3:10:08 PM2QualifiedLGX
State Representative
District 6
State RepresentativeDistrict 6 ELISEO LEE ALCONELISEOLEEALCONDEMOCRATIC508 VALENCIA AVE
MILAN NM 87021
P.O. Box 2134
Milan NM 87021
eliseoalcon@msn.com
508 VALENCIA AVEMILANNM87021(505) 290-4777eliseoalcon@msn.com 3/11/2014 1:10:50 PM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
District 7
State RepresentativeDistrict 7ValenciaTERESA K.E. SMITH DE CHERIFTERESAK.E.SMITH DE CHERIFDEMOCRATIC346 EL CERRO LOOP
LOS LUNAS NM 87031
346 EL CERRO LOOP
LOS LUNAS NM 87031
tsdecherif@aol.com
346 EL CERRO LOOPLOS LUNASNM87031(505) 221-2389tsdecherif@aol.com 3/11/2014 11:10:00 AM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
District 7
State RepresentativeDistrict 7ValenciaKELLY K FAJARDOKELLYKFAJARDOREPUBLICAN1125 MOLINA RD
BELEN NM 87002
1125 MOLINA RD
BELEN NM 87002
kelly.fajardo@gmail.com
1125 MOLINA RDBELENNM87002(505) 573-0471kelly.fajardo@gmail.com 3/11/2014 10:57:00 AM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
District 7
State RepresentativeDistrict 7ValenciaANDREW J BARRERASANDREWJBARRERASDEMOCRATIC2754 HWY 47
BELEN NM 87002
PO BOX 445
Tome NM 87060
ajbarreras4staterep@hotmail.com
2754 HWY 47BELENNM87002(505) 720-8580ajbarreras4staterep@hotmail.com 3/11/2014 2:40:00 PM2QualifiedLGX
State Representative
District 8
State RepresentativeDistrict 8ValenciaFRANK A OTEROFRANKAOTERODEMOCRATIC1651 LOS LENTES RD NE
LOS LUNAS NM 87031
1651 LOS LENTES RD NE
LOS LUNAS NM 87031
faotero@aol.com
1651 LOS LENTES RD NELOS LUNASNM87031(505) 865-6654faotero@aol.com 3/11/2014 4:20:00 PM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
District 8
State RepresentativeDistrict 8ValenciaALONZO BALDONADOALONZO BALDONADOREPUBLICAN1001 PINZON ST NW
LOS LUNAS NM 87031
PO BOX 370
Los Lunas NM 87031
votealonzo.com
1001 PINZON ST NWLOS LUNASNM87031(505) 363-6214votealonzo.com 3/11/2014 12:40:00 PM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
District 8
State RepresentativeDistrict 8ValenciaJIM D DANNERJIMDDANNERDEMOCRATIC1612 MICHAEL DON AVE
BELEN NM 87002
1612 MICHAEL DON AVE
BELEN NM 87002
electjimdanner@q.com
1612 MICHAEL DON AVEBELENNM87002(505) 864-6180electjimdanner@q.com 3/11/2014 9:23:00 AM2QualifiedLGX
State Representative
District 9
State RepresentativeDistrict 9 PATRICIA "PATTY" A. LUNDSTROMPATRICIA"PATTY" A.LUNDSTROMDEMOCRATIC3406 BLUE HILL AVE
GALLUP NM 87301
3406 BLUE HILL AVE
GALLUP NM 87301
patty.lundstrom@gmail.com
3406 BLUE HILL AVEGALLUPNM87301 patty.lundstrom@gmail.com 3/11/2014 9:08:06 AM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
District 9
State RepresentativeDistrict 9 YOLANDA E AHASTEEN-AZUAYOLANDAEAHASTEEN-AZUADEMOCRATIC508 W HILL AVE
GALLUP NM 87301
508 W HILL AVE
GALLUP NM 87301

508 W HILL AVEGALLUPNM87301(505) 728-3265  3/11/2014 4:38:33 PM2QualifiedLGX
State Representative
District 9
State RepresentativeDistrict 9 OLIN S CLAWSONOLINSCLAWSONDEMOCRATIC630 N FIFTH ST
GALLUP NM 87301
630 N FIFTH ST
GALLUP NM 87301
olinclawson@me.com
630 N FIFTH STGALLUPNM87301(505) 870-0211olinclawson@me.com 3/11/2014 3:31:10 PM3QualifiedLGX
State Representative
District 9
State RepresentativeDistrict 9 JORDON L JOHNSONJORDONLJOHNSONDEMOCRATIC1506 FREEDOM DR
GALLUP NM 87301
P.O. Box 752
Gallup NM 87305
jordonljohnson@gmail.com
1506 FREEDOM DRGALLUPNM87301(505) 503-5183jordonljohnson@gmail.com 3/11/2014 4:42:25 PM4QualifiedLGX
State Representative
District 10
State RepresentativeDistrict 10BernalilloG ANDRES ROMEROGANDRESROMERODEMOCRATIC7411 ISLETA BLVD SW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87105
7411 ISLETA BLVD SW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87105

7411 ISLETA BLVD SWALBUQUERQUENM87105(505) 514-9574  3/11/2014 9:58:01 AM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
District 10
State RepresentativeDistrict 10BernalilloSISTO A ABEYTASISTOAABEYTADEMOCRATIC2140 MARGO RD SW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87105
2140 MARGO RD SW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87105

2140 MARGO RD SWALBUQUERQUENM87105(505) 304-4740  3/11/2014 11:21:55 AM2QualifiedLGX
State Representative
District 10
State RepresentativeDistrict 10BernalilloRANDY L SAAVEDRARANDYLSAAVEDRADEMOCRATIC2838 2ND ST SW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87102
2838 2ND ST SW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87102

2838 2ND ST SWALBUQUERQUENM87102(505) 977-7571  3/11/2014 10:46:24 AM3QualifiedLGX
State Representative
District 11
State RepresentativeDistrict 11BernalilloJAVIER I MARTINEZJAVIERIMARTINEZDEMOCRATIC1101 MIS ABUELITOS DR NW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87104
1101 MIS ABUELITOS DR NW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87104

1101 MIS ABUELITOS DR NWALBUQUERQUENM87104(505) 553-1129  3/11/2014 10:13:10 AM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
District 11
State RepresentativeDistrict 11BernalilloJOHN GABRIEL RIVERA, JR. JOHNGABRIELRIVERA, JR. DEMOCRATIC1321 6TH ST NW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87102
1321 6TH ST NW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87102

1321 6TH ST NWALBUQUERQUENM87102(505) 980-5891  3/11/2014 12:36:56 PM2QualifiedLGX
State Representative
District 12
State RepresentativeDistrict 12BernalilloPATRICIO R RUILOBAPATRICIORRUILOBADEMOCRATIC3917 CAMINO ALAMEDA SW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87105
3917 CAMINO ALAMEDA SW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87105

3917 CAMINO ALAMEDA SWALBUQUERQUENM87105(505) 306-0685  3/11/2014 9:20:34 AM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
District 12
State RepresentativeDistrict 12BernalilloLORENZO J. PINOLORENZOJ.PINODEMOCRATIC847 ARITAS RD SW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87105
847 ARITAS RD SW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87105

847 ARITAS RD SWALBUQUERQUENM87105(505) 203-3667  3/11/2014 11:57:33 AM2QualifiedLGX
State Representative
District 12
State RepresentativeDistrict 12BernalilloMARK D ARMIJOMARKDARMIJODEMOCRATIC2100 LA FONDA CT SW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87105
2100 LA FONDA CT SW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87105

2100 LA FONDA CT SWALBUQUERQUENM87105(505) 205-8537  3/11/2014 11:26:52 AM3QualifiedLGX
State Representative
District 13
State RepresentativeDistrict 13BernalilloPATRICIA A. ROYBAL CABALLEROPATRICIAA.ROYBAL CABALLERODEMOCRATIC9600 CENTRAL AVE SW 51
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87121
9600 CENTRAL AVE SW 51
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87121

9600 CENTRAL AVE SW 51ALBUQUERQUENM87121(505) 710-5997  3/11/2014 2:28:38 PM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
District 14
State RepresentativeDistrict 14BernalilloMIGUEL P GARCIAMIGUELPGARCIADEMOCRATIC1118 LA FONT RD SW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87105
1118 LA FONT RD SW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87105

1118 LA FONT RD SWALBUQUERQUENM87105(505) 877-8131  3/11/2014 9:01:00 AM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
District 14
State RepresentativeDistrict 14BernalilloROBERT W. CHAVEZROBERTW.CHAVEZREPUBLICAN7631 VIA SERENITA SW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87121
PO BOX 72179
Albuquerque NM 87195

7631 VIA SERENITA SWALBUQUERQUENM87121(505) 750-0233  3/11/2014 12:55:42 PM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
District 15
State RepresentativeDistrict 15BernalilloEMILY A KANEEMILYAKANEDEMOCRATIC9817 RIVERSIDE RD NW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87114
9817 RIVERSIDE RD NW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87114

9817 RIVERSIDE RD NWALBUQUERQUENM87114(505) 710-7101  3/11/2014 12:49:07 PM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
District 15
State RepresentativeDistrict 15BernalilloSARAH MAESTAS BARNESSARAH MAESTAS BARNESREPUBLICAN10102 RIO DEL NORTE CT NW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87114
PO BOX 10154
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87184

10102 RIO DEL NORTE CT NWALBUQUERQUENM87114(505) 350-5210  3/11/2014 11:39:55 AM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
District 16
State RepresentativeDistrict 16BernalilloANTONIO "MOE" MAESTASANTONIO"MOE"MAESTASDEMOCRATIC544 61ST ST NW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87105
544 61ST ST NW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87105

544 61ST ST NWALBUQUERQUENM87105(505) 242-2279  3/11/2014 2:51:10 PM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
District 16
State RepresentativeDistrict 16BernalilloJOHNNY F LUÉVANO, JR. JOHNNYFLUÉVANO, JR. REPUBLICAN1715 BLUFFSIDE DR NW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87105
1715 BLUFFSIDE DR NW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87105

1715 BLUFFSIDE DR NWALBUQUERQUENM87105(505) 730-3740  3/11/2014 4:01:07 PM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
District 17
State RepresentativeDistrict 17BernalilloDEBORAH A ARMSTRONGDEBORAHAARMSTRONGDEMOCRATIC2015 DIETZ PL NW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87107
2015 DIETZ PL NW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87107

2015 DIETZ PL NWALBUQUERQUENM87107(505) 795-5164  3/11/2014 9:46:41 AM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
District 18
State RepresentativeDistrict 18BernalilloGAIL CHASEYGAIL CHASEYDEMOCRATIC1206 LAS LOMAS RD NE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87106
1206 LAS LOMAS RD NE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87106

1206 LAS LOMAS RD NEALBUQUERQUENM87106(505) 453-5775  3/11/2014 3:25:36 PM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
District 19
State RepresentativeDistrict 19BernalilloSHERYL M WILLIAMS STAPLETONSHERYLMWILLIAMS STAPLETONDEMOCRATIC4616 CREST AVE SE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87108
4616 CREST AVE SE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87108

4616 CREST AVE SEALBUQUERQUENM87108(505) 265-6089  3/11/2014 1:43:30 PM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
District 20
State RepresentativeDistrict 20BernalilloJOSH R ANDERSONJOSHRANDERSONDEMOCRATIC1207 SEA BISCUIT DR SE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87123
1207 SEA BISCUIT DR SE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87123

1207 SEA BISCUIT DR SEALBUQUERQUENM87123(505) 350-2200  3/11/2014 10:26:22 AM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
District 20
State RepresentativeDistrict 20BernalilloJAMES MITCHELL DINESJAMESMITCHELLDINESREPUBLICAN1709 SOPLO RD SE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87123
1709 SOPLO RD SE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87123

1709 SOPLO RD SEALBUQUERQUENM87123(505) 292-4349  3/11/2014 11:14:06 AM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
District 21
State RepresentativeDistrict 21BernalilloMIMI STEWARTMIMI STEWARTDEMOCRATIC313 MOON ST NE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87123
313 MOON ST NE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87123
mimi.stewart@nmlegis.gov
313 MOON ST NEALBUQUERQUENM87123(505) 275-2355mimi.stewart@nmlegis.gov 3/11/2014 9:54:29 AM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
District 22
State RepresentativeDistrict 22 JOHN M WALLACEJOHNMWALLACEDEMOCRATIC2 CHARLOTTE LN
PLACITAS NM 87043
P.O. Box 803
Placitas NM 87043-0803
kommanderinchief@aol.com
2 CHARLOTTE LNPLACITASNM87043(505) 573-1386kommanderinchief@aol.com 3/11/2014 2:35:54 PM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
District 22
State RepresentativeDistrict 22 JAMES E. SMITHJAMESE.SMITHREPUBLICAN6 EQUESTRIAN CT
TIJERAS NM 87059
P.O. Box 1783
Sandia Park NM 87047
jim@jimsmithnm.com
6 EQUESTRIAN CTTIJERASNM87059(505) 934-1075jim@jimsmithnm.com 3/11/2014 12:43:44 PM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
District 23
State RepresentativeDistrict 23 CATHERINE A. BEGAYECATHERINEA.BEGAYEDEMOCRATIC10600 CIBOLA LOOP NW 435
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87114
10600 CIBOLA LOOP NW 435
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87114

10600 CIBOLA LOOP NW 435ALBUQUERQUENM87114(505) 306-2805  3/11/2014 12:56:28 PM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
District 23
State RepresentativeDistrict 23 PAUL A PACHECOPAULAPACHECOREPUBLICAN4216 RANCHO GRANDE PL NW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87120
4216 RANCHO GRANDE PL NW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87120
paulandrewpacheco@yahoo.com
4216 RANCHO GRANDE PL NWALBUQUERQUENM87120 paulandrewpacheco@yahoo.com 3/11/2014 10:14:40 AM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
District 24
State RepresentativeDistrict 24BernalilloELIZABETH L. THOMSONELIZABETHL.THOMSONDEMOCRATIC1216 WESTERFELD DR NE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87112
1216 WESTERFELD DR NE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87112

1216 WESTERFELD DR NEALBUQUERQUENM87112(505) 239-1781  3/11/2014 4:03:00 PM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
District 24
State RepresentativeDistrict 24BernalilloCONRAD D. JAMESCONRADD.JAMESREPUBLICAN12020 BAJA DR NE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87111
12020 BAJA DR NE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87111

12020 BAJA DR NEALBUQUERQUENM87111(505) 453-2755  3/11/2014 9:09:00 AM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
District 25
State RepresentativeDistrict 25BernalilloCHRISTINE TRUJILLOCHRISTINE TRUJILLODEMOCRATIC1923 MADEIRA DR NE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87110
1923 MADEIRA DR NE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87110
cvtrujil@msn.com
1923 MADEIRA DR NEALBUQUERQUENM87110(505) 503-8600cvtrujil@msn.com 3/11/2014 11:10:00 AM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
District 25
State RepresentativeDistrict 25BernalilloMARIANNE COSTELLOMARIANNE COSTELLOREPUBLICAN2328 CAGUA DR NE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87110
2328 CAGUA DR NE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87110

2328 CAGUA DR NEALBUQUERQUENM87110(505) 307-5580  3/11/2014 1:48:00 PM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
District 26
State RepresentativeDistrict 26BernalilloGEORGENE LOUISGEORGENE LOUISDEMOCRATIC10104 ROUND UP PL SW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87121
10104 ROUND UP PL SW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87121

10104 ROUND UP PL SWALBUQUERQUENM87121(505) 250-7932  3/11/2014 2:24:00 PM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
District 26
State RepresentativeDistrict 26BernalilloLOUIS TAFOYALOUIS TAFOYAREPUBLICAN6411 AVALON RD NW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87105
6411 AVALON RD NW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87105
ljtafoya@msn.com
6411 AVALON RD NWALBUQUERQUENM87105(505) 836-3189ljtafoya@msn.com 3/11/2014 11:20:40 AM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
District 27
State RepresentativeDistrict 27BernalilloLORENZO A. LARRAÑAGALORENZOA.LARRAÑAGAREPUBLICAN7716 LAMPLIGHTER LN NE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87109
7716 LAMPLIGHTER LN NE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87109
larry@larranaga.com
7716 LAMPLIGHTER LN NEALBUQUERQUENM87109(505) 821-4948larry@larranaga.com 3/11/2014 10:05:00 AM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
District 28
State RepresentativeDistrict 28BernalilloJIMMIE C HALLJIMMIECHALLREPUBLICAN13008 GRAY HILLS RD NE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87111
13008 GRAY HILLS RD NE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87111
jimmiehall@aol.com
13008 GRAY HILLS RD NEALBUQUERQUENM87111(505) 294-6178jimmiehall@aol.com 3/11/2014 9:26:00 AM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
District 29
State RepresentativeDistrict 29BernalilloRONNIE MARTINEZRONNIE MARTINEZDEMOCRATIC10312 RAPALLO CT NW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87114
PO Box 66551
Albuquerque NM 87193
ronniemartinez@ronniemartinez2014.com
10312 RAPALLO CT NWALBUQUERQUENM87114(505) 270-5927ronniemartinez@ronniemartinez2014.com 3/11/2014 2:07:00 PM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
District 29
State RepresentativeDistrict 29BernalilloDAVID EDWARD ADKINSDAVIDEDWARDADKINSREPUBLICAN10444 CALLE ALAVA NW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87114
PO box 92918
Albuquerque NM 87199

10444 CALLE ALAVA NWALBUQUERQUENM87114(505) 450-8502  3/11/2014 10:25:00 AM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
District 29
State RepresentativeDistrict 29BernalilloTHOMAS ANTHONY ANDERSONTHOMASANTHONYANDERSONREPUBLICAN10013 PLUNKETT DR NW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87114
10013 PLUNKETT DR NW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87114

10013 PLUNKETT DR NWALBUQUERQUENM87114(505) 897-2593  3/11/2014 1:57:00 PM2QualifiedLGX
State Representative
District 30
State RepresentativeDistrict 30BernalilloROBERT M. COFFEY, JR ROBERTM.COFFEY, JR DEMOCRATIC7304 BELLROSE AVE NE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87110
7304 BELLROSE AVE NE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87110

7304 BELLROSE AVE NEALBUQUERQUENM87110(505) 228-8732  3/11/2014 4:26:00 PM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
District 30
State RepresentativeDistrict 30BernalilloNATE GENTRYNATE GENTRYREPUBLICAN3716 ANDREW DR NE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87110
3716 ANDREW DR NE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87110

3716 ANDREW DR NEALBUQUERQUENM87110(505) 508-0979  3/11/2014 10:38:00 AM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
District 31
State RepresentativeDistrict 31BernalilloWILLIAM R REHMWILLIAMRREHMREPUBLICAN10932 RICHFIELD AVE NE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87122
PO Box 14768
Albuquerque NM 87191
billrehm@comcast.net
10932 RICHFIELD AVE NEALBUQUERQUENM87122(505) 259-3398billrehm@comcast.net 3/11/2014 10:45:00 AM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
District 32
State RepresentativeDistrict 32 DONA G. IRWINDONAG.IRWINDEMOCRATIC420 S SLATE ST
DEMING NM 88030
420 S SLATE ST
DEMING NM 88030
joanmiller339@yahoo.com
420 S SLATE STDEMINGNM88030(575) 544-5120joanmiller339@yahoo.com 3/11/2014 12:49:00 PM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
District 32
State RepresentativeDistrict 32 TOM BILL BLACKTOMBILLBLACKREPUBLICAN5555 ALMA RD SW
DEMING NM 88030
P.O. Box 1111
Deming NM 88031

5555 ALMA RD SWDEMINGNM88030(575) 543-5736  3/11/2014 1:12:00 PM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
District 33
State RepresentativeDistrict 33Dona AnaBILL MCCAMLEYBILL MCCAMLEYDEMOCRATIC1740 CALLE DE SUENOS
LAS CRUCES NM 88001
PO BOX 458
MESILLA PARK NM 88047
BILLMCCAMLEY@GMAIL.COM
1740 CALLE DE SUENOSLAS CRUCESNM88001(702) 751-4483BILLMCCAMLEY@GMAIL.COM 3/11/2014 11:18:43 AM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
District 33
State RepresentativeDistrict 33Dona AnaNEAL L HOOKSNEALLHOOKSREPUBLICAN920 RALEIGH RD
LAS CRUCES NM 88005
920 RALEIGH RD
LAS CRUCES NM 88005
NHOOKS.F15@GMAIL.COM
920 RALEIGH RDLAS CRUCESNM88005(575) 373-5783NHOOKS.F15@GMAIL.COM 3/11/2014 3:12:03 PM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
District 34
State RepresentativeDistrict 34Dona AnaBEALQUIN BILL GOMEZBEALQUINBILLGOMEZDEMOCRATIC400 DAWSON RD
LA MESA NM 88044
400 DAWSON RD
LA MESA NM 88044

400 DAWSON RDLA MESANM88044(575) 233-3040  3/11/2014 10:52:52 AM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
District 34
State RepresentativeDistrict 34Dona AnaMARY HELEN GARCIAMARY HELEN GARCIADEMOCRATIC5271 HIGHWAY 28
LAS CRUCES NM 88005
5271 HIGHWAY 28
LAS CRUCES NM 88005

5271 HIGHWAY 28LAS CRUCESNM88005(575) 523-0184  3/11/2014 10:42:42 AM2QualifiedLGX
State Representative
District 34
State RepresentativeDistrict 34Dona AnaCHRISTIAN LIRACHRISTIAN LIRADEMOCRATIC123 ASPEN DR
SUNLAND PARK NM 88063
PO Box 1035
SUNLAND PARK NM 88063

123 ASPEN DRSUNLAND PARKNM88063(915) 202-3232  3/11/2014 11:34:42 AM3QualifiedLGX
State Representative
District 35
State RepresentativeDistrict 35Dona AnaJEFF STEINBORNJEFF STEINBORNDEMOCRATIC978 JASMINE DR
LAS CRUCES NM 88005
978 JASMINE DR
LAS CRUCES NM 88005

978 JASMINE DRLAS CRUCESNM88005(575) 527-9962  3/11/2014 11:04:05 AM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
District 35
State RepresentativeDistrict 35Dona AnaBETTY J BISHOPBETTYJBISHOPREPUBLICAN1900 ARLINGTON AVE
LAS CRUCES NM 88001
1900 ARLINGTON AVE
LAS CRUCES NM 88001

1900 ARLINGTON AVELAS CRUCESNM88001(575) 526-5766  3/11/2014 1:42:00 PM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
District 36
State RepresentativeDistrict 36Dona AnaPHILLIP M ARCHULETAPHILLIPMARCHULETADEMOCRATIC2055 BRIARWOOD LN
LAS CRUCES NM 88005
2055 BRIARWOOD LN
LAS CRUCES NM 88005

2055 BRIARWOOD LNLAS CRUCESNM88005(575) 405-2719  3/11/2014 2:13:49 PM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
District 36
State RepresentativeDistrict 36Dona AnaANDREW ANDY NUNEZANDREWANDYNUNEZREPUBLICAN686 N FRANKLIN ST
HATCH NM 87937
PO Box 746
Hatch NM 87937

686 N FRANKLIN STHATCHNM87937(575) 267-3451  3/11/2014 9:04:15 AM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
District 37
State RepresentativeDistrict 37Dona AnaJOANNE J FERRARYJOANNEJFERRARYDEMOCRATIC6100 MORNING SUN WAY
LAS CRUCES NM 88012
6100 MORNING SUN WAY
LAS CRUCES NM 88012
RJFERRARY53@GMAIL.COM
6100 MORNING SUN WAYLAS CRUCESNM88012(575) 649-1231RJFERRARY53@GMAIL.COM 3/11/2014 4:25:20 PM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
District 37
State RepresentativeDistrict 37Dona AnaTERRY H MCMILLANTERRYHMCMILLANREPUBLICAN805 ROADRUNNER CIR
LAS CRUCES NM 88011
805 ROADRUNNER CIR
LAS CRUCES NM 88011

805 ROADRUNNER CIRLAS CRUCESNM88011(575) 521-3025  3/11/2014 9:20:34 AM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
District 38
State RepresentativeDistrict 38 TERRY D. FORTENBERRYTERRYD.FORTENBERRYDEMOCRATIC3865 HUFF ST
SILVER CITY NM 88061
3865 HUFF ST
SILVER CITY NM 88061
terry_fortenberry@yahoo.com
3865 HUFF STSILVER CITYNM88061(575) 590-7969terry_fortenberry@yahoo.com 3/11/2014 9:43:11 AM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
District 38
State RepresentativeDistrict 38 DIANNE HAMILTONDIANNE HAMILTONREPUBLICAN4132 N GOLD ST
SILVER CITY NM 88061
4132 N GOLD ST
SILVER CITY NM 88061
tavish38@gmail.com
4132 N GOLD STSILVER CITYNM88061 tavish38@gmail.com 3/11/2014 2:38:56 PM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
District 39
State RepresentativeDistrict 39 RODOLPHO S MARTINEZRODOLPHOSMARTINEZDEMOCRATIC408 HURLEY ST 11
BAYARD NM 88023
P.O.Box 164
Bayard NM 88023
hhudgins@grmc.org
408 HURLEY ST 11BAYARDNM88023(575) 956-5051hhudgins@grmc.org 3/11/2014 2:40:05 PM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
District 39
State RepresentativeDistrict 39 JOHN L. ZIMMERMANJOHNL.ZIMMERMANREPUBLICAN6715 PUEBLO VISTA
LAS CRUCES NM 88007
6715 PUEBLO VISTA
LAS CRUCES NM 88007
jzimmer_43@msn.com
6715 PUEBLO VISTALAS CRUCESNM88007 jzimmer_43@msn.com 3/11/2014 2:39:01 PM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
District 40
State RepresentativeDistrict 40 BENGIE REGENSBERGBENGIE REGENSBERGDEMOCRATICOFF SR 518 - MM 32.92
CLEVELAND NM 87715
3292 State Road 518
Cleveland NM 87715
LBRConst@hotmail.com
OFF SR 518 - MM 32.92CLEVELANDNM87715(505) 617-2700LBRConst@hotmail.com 3/11/2014 11:01:54 AM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
District 40
State RepresentativeDistrict 40 JAMES R GALLEGOSJAMESRGALLEGOSREPUBLICAN103 MOUNTAIN MEADOWS RD
CIMARRON NM 87714
103 MOUNTAIN MEADOWS RD
CIMARRON NM 87714
cimasuper@gmail.com
103 MOUNTAIN MEADOWS RDCIMARRONNM87714(575) 447-2515cimasuper@gmail.com 3/11/2014 12:28:47 PM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
District 40
State RepresentativeDistrict 40 NICK L SALAZARNICKLSALAZARDEMOCRATICST RD 74 YUNQUE OWINGEH H-3 CHAMITA
SAN JUAN PUEBLO NM 87566
P.O. Box 1076
San Juan Pueblo NM 87566

ST RD 74 YUNQUE OWINGEH H-3 CHAMITASAN JUAN PUEBLONM87566(505) 852-4178  3/11/2014 12:52:05 PM2QualifiedLGX
State Representative
District 41
State RepresentativeDistrict 41 DEBBIE A. RODELLADEBBIEA.RODELLADEMOCRATICCR 127, PRIVATE DRIVE 1156, HOUSE 16 LA MESILLA
ESPANOLA NM 87532
16 Private Drive 1156
Espanola NM 87532
debbie.rodella@yahoo.com
CR 127, PRIVATE DRIVE 1156, HOUSE 16 LA MESILLAESPANOLANM87532(505) 753-8247debbie.rodella@yahoo.com 3/11/2014 3:54:50 PM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
District 42
State RepresentativeDistrict 42TaosROBERTO 'BOBBY' JESSE GONZALESROBERTO 'BOBBY'JESSEGONZALESDEMOCRATIC26 LAVENDER RD
TAOS NM 87571
6193 NDCBU
Taos NM 87571
roberto.gonzales@nmlegis.gov
26 LAVENDER RDTAOSNM87571(575) 770-3178roberto.gonzales@nmlegis.gov 3/11/2014 9:47:00 AM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
District 43
State RepresentativeDistrict 43 STEPHANIE GARCIA RICHARDSTEPHANIE GARCIA RICHARDDEMOCRATIC30 GLENVIEW CT
LOS ALAMOS NM 87544
30 GLENVIEW CT
LOS ALAMOS NM 87544
staphaniegarciarichard@gmail.com
30 GLENVIEW CTLOS ALAMOSNM87544 staphaniegarciarichard@gmail.com 3/11/2014 9:35:49 AM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
District 43
State RepresentativeDistrict 43 VINCENT P. CHIRAVALLEVINCENTP.CHIRAVALLEREPUBLICAN1 DEER CT
LOS ALAMOS NM 87544
1 DEER CT
LOS ALAMOS NM 87544
jaypatmarvin@q.com
1 DEER CTLOS ALAMOSNM87544(505) 662-5171jaypatmarvin@q.com 3/11/2014 1:22:02 PM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
District 43
State RepresentativeDistrict 43 GEOFF RODGERSGEOFF RODGERSREPUBLICAN110 SHIRLANE PL
LOS ALAMOS NM 87544
110 SHIRLANE PL
LOS ALAMOS NM 87544
geoffnm43@gmail.com
110 SHIRLANE PLLOS ALAMOSNM87544(505) 672-0486geoffnm43@gmail.com 3/11/2014 10:47:55 AM2QualifiedLGX
State Representative
District 44
State RepresentativeDistrict 44SandovalJANE E POWDRELL- CULBERTJANE EPOWDRELL-CULBERTREPUBLICAN114 RICHARD RD
CORRALES NM 87048
P.O. Box 2819
CORRALES NM 87048
jpandp@comcast.net
114 RICHARD RDCORRALESNM87048(505) 721-9021jpandp@comcast.net 3/11/2014 12:16:09 PM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
District 45
State RepresentativeDistrict 45Santa FeJIM R TRUJILLOJIMRTRUJILLODEMOCRATIC1901 MORRIS PL
SANTA FE NM 87505
1901 MORRIS PL
SANTA FE NM 87505
jimtrujillo@msn.com
1901 MORRIS PLSANTA FENM87505(505) 438-8890jimtrujillo@msn.com 3/11/2014 11:45:00 AM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
District 46
State RepresentativeDistrict 46Santa FeCARL TRUJILLOCARL TRUJILLODEMOCRATIC1 JERRY HATCHET LN
SANTA FE NM 87506
11 W. Gutierrez St - Unit 3212
Santa Fe NM 87506
trujillo4rep@gmail.com
1 JERRY HATCHET LNSANTA FENM87506(505) 699-6690trujillo4rep@gmail.com 3/11/2014 9:05:00 AM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
District 47
State RepresentativeDistrict 47Santa FeBRIAN F. EGOLF, JR.BRIANF.EGOLF, JR.DEMOCRATIC165 BROWNELL HOWLAND RD
SANTA FE NM 87501
165 BROWNELL HOWLAND RD
SANTA FE NM 87501
info@brianegolf.com
165 BROWNELL HOWLAND RDSANTA FENM87501(505) 795-0369info@brianegolf.com 3/11/2014 3:53:09 PM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
District 48
State RepresentativeDistrict 48Santa FeLUCIANO "LUCKY" VARELALUCIANO"LUCKY"VARELADEMOCRATIC1709 CALLEJON ZENAIDA
SANTA FE NM 87501
1709 CALLEJON ZENAIDA
SANTA FE NM 87501

1709 CALLEJON ZENAIDASANTA FENM87501(505) 982-1297  3/11/2014 1:53:31 PM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
District 49
State RepresentativeDistrict 49 ERIK GALE HAWKESERIKGALEHAWKESDEMOCRATIC504 SANTA TERESCITA LN
MAGDALENA NM 87825
P.O. Box 95
Datil NM 87821
erikhawkes@gmail.com
504 SANTA TERESCITA LNMAGDALENANM87825(575) 517-7004erikhawkes@gmail.com 3/11/2014 10:41:22 AM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
District 49
State RepresentativeDistrict 49 DON TRIPPDON TRIPPREPUBLICAN633 NEWBERRY RD
SOCORRO NM 87801
P.O. Box 1369
Socorro NM 87801
trippsdon@netscape.net
633 NEWBERRY RDSOCORRONM87801 trippsdon@netscape.net 3/11/2014 11:45:47 AM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
District 49
State RepresentativeDistrict 49 DELL P. WASHINGTONDELLP.WASHINGTONDEMOCRATIC531 CHRISTOPHER DR 9
BELEN NM 87002
531 CHRISTOPHER DR 9
BELEN NM 87002
nosoy2@hotmail.com
531 CHRISTOPHER DR 9BELENNM87002(505) 203-8776nosoy2@hotmail.com 3/11/2014 1:59:03 PM2QualifiedLGX
State Representative
District 50
State RepresentativeDistrict 50 MATTHEW MCQUEENMATTHEW MCQUEENDEMOCRATIC38 AVENIDA VIEJA
LAMY NM 87540
7 Avenida Vista Grande B7-120
Santa Fe NM 87508

38 AVENIDA VIEJALAMYNM87540(505) 490-1989  3/11/2014 10:20:01 AM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
District 50
State RepresentativeDistrict 50 VICKIE S. PEREAVICKIES.PEREAREPUBLICAN14 SPIRIT LN
BELEN NM 87002
P.O. Box 1486
Belen NM 87002
vpnm1416@gmail.com
14 SPIRIT LNBELENNM87002(505) 414-2705vpnm1416@gmail.com 3/11/2014 11:36:38 AM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
District 51
State RepresentativeDistrict 51OteroYVETTE HERRELLYVETTE HERRELLREPUBLICAN1308 ADAMS AVE
ALAMOGORDO NM 88310
PO BOX 4338
ALAMOGORDO NM 88311
yherrell@yahoo.com
1308 ADAMS AVEALAMOGORDONM88310(575) 430-2113yherrell@yahoo.com 3/11/2014 11:59:29 AM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
District 52
State RepresentativeDistrict 52Dona AnaDOREEN Y GALLEGOSDOREENYGALLEGOSDEMOCRATIC3011 BROADMOOR DR
LAS CRUCES NM 88001
PO BOX 2915
MESILLA PARK NM 88047
DOREEN@DOREENGALLEGOS.COM
3011 BROADMOOR DRLAS CRUCESNM88001(575) 649-6325DOREEN@DOREENGALLEGOS.COM 3/11/2014 12:23:12 PM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
District 53
State RepresentativeDistrict 53 MARIAELENA JOHNSONMARIAELENA JOHNSONDEMOCRATIC721 HERMOSA
CHAPARRAL NM 88081
721 HERMOSA
CHAPARRAL NM 88081
vmen686@gmail.com
721 HERMOSACHAPARRALNM88081(575) 636-4122vmen686@gmail.com 3/11/2014 1:03:30 PM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
District 53
State RepresentativeDistrict 53 RICKY L LITTLERICKYLLITTLEREPUBLICAN305 MESILLA VIEW DR
CHAPARRAL NM 88081
305 MESILLA VIEW DR
CHAPARRAL NM 88081
ricklittleforrep@gmail.com
305 MESILLA VIEW DRCHAPARRALNM88081(575) 824-4063ricklittleforrep@gmail.com 3/11/2014 1:09:18 PM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
District 54
State RepresentativeDistrict 54 PAM V. RICHARDSONPAMV.RICHARDSONREPUBLICAN643 N 13TH-RURAL ST
ARTESIA NM 88210
643 N 13TH-RURAL ST
ARTESIA NM 88210
1god+father@pvtn.net
643 N 13TH-RURAL STARTESIANM88210(575) 365-21251god+father@pvtn.net 3/11/2014 2:54:59 PM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
District 54
State RepresentativeDistrict 54 JAMES G TOWNSENDJAMESGTOWNSENDREPUBLICAN69 W COMPRESS RD
ARTESIA NM 88210
69 W COMPRESS RD
ARTESIA NM 88210
noravazquez@mec.com
69 W COMPRESS RDARTESIANM88210(575) 513-1965noravazquez@mec.com 3/11/2014 9:49:28 AM2QualifiedLGX
State Representative
District 55
State RepresentativeDistrict 55EddyCHRISTY K THOMASCHRISTYKTHOMASDEMOCRATIC1024 BIRCH LN
CARLSBAD NM 88220
1024 BIRCH LN
CARLSBAD NM 88220
cthomas2525@gmail.com
1024 BIRCH LNCARLSBADNM88220(575) 302-3625cthomas2525@gmail.com 3/11/2014 4:37:59 PM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
District 55
State RepresentativeDistrict 55EddyCATHRYNN N BROWNCATHRYNNNBROWNREPUBLICAN1814 N GUADALUPE ST
CARLSBAD NM 88220
1814 N GUADALUPE ST
CARLSBAD NM 88220
c.brown.nm55@gmail.com
1814 N GUADALUPE STCARLSBADNM88220(575) 706-4420c.brown.nm55@gmail.com 3/11/2014 12:00:06 PM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
District 56
State RepresentativeDistrict 56 JIM L LOWRANCEJIMLLOWRANCEREPUBLICAN214 CEDAR CREEK DR
RUIDOSO NM 88345
P.O. Box 1339
Ruidoso NM 88355
cpcrnch@aol.com
214 CEDAR CREEK DRRUIDOSONM88345(575) 257-2222cpcrnch@aol.com 3/11/2014 3:45:42 PM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
District 56
State RepresentativeDistrict 56 ZACH J COOKZACHJCOOKREPUBLICAN142 ROWAN RD
RUIDOSO NM 88345
1703 Sudderth #425
Ruidoso NM 88345
zachjcook@gmail.com
142 ROWAN RDRUIDOSONM88345 zachjcook@gmail.com 3/11/2014 9:32:12 AM2QualifiedLGX
State Representative
District 57
State RepresentativeDistrict 57SandovalDONNA I TILLMANDONNAITILLMANDEMOCRATIC5514 ROOSEVELT CT NE
RIO RANCHO NM 87144
5514 ROOSEVELT CT NE
RIO RANCHO NM 87144
ditillman@csupomona.edu
5514 ROOSEVELT CT NERIO RANCHONM87144 ditillman@csupomona.edu 3/11/2014 9:08:19 AM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
District 57
State RepresentativeDistrict 57SandovalJASON CARL HARPERJASONCARLHARPERREPUBLICAN4917 FOXMOORE CT NE
RIO RANCHO NM 871448589
4917 FOXMOORE CT NE
RIO RANCHO NM 871448589
jasonharpernm@gmail.com
4917 FOXMOORE CT NERIO RANCHONM871448589(505) 554-7970jasonharpernm@gmail.com 3/11/2014 3:35:27 PM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
District 58
State RepresentativeDistrict 58ChavesCANDY SPENCE EZZELLCANDYSPENCEEZZELLREPUBLICAN4173 OLD HONDO CHANNEL RD
ROSWELL NM 88203
PO Box 2125
Roswell NM 88202
csecows@aol.com
4173 OLD HONDO CHANNEL RDROSWELLNM88203(575) 625-0550csecows@aol.com 3/11/2014 3:40:08 PM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
District 59
State RepresentativeDistrict 59 RICHARD D MASTINRICHARDDMASTINDEMOCRATIC113 BELA CENA
ALTO NM 88312
113 BELA CENA
ALTO NM 88312

113 BELA CENAALTONM88312(575) 336-2170  3/11/2014 1:18:25 PM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
District 59
State RepresentativeDistrict 59 NORA ESPINOZANORA ESPINOZAREPUBLICAN608 GOLONDRINA DR
ROSWELL NM 88201
608 GOLONDRINA DR
ROSWELL NM 88201
noralee@cableone.net
608 GOLONDRINA DRROSWELLNM88201(575) 623-5324noralee@cableone.net 3/11/2014 9:38:08 AM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
District 60
State RepresentativeDistrict 60SandovalLINDA SANCHEZ ALLISONLINDASANCHEZALLISONDEMOCRATIC2300 WRANGLER CT SE
RIO RANCHO NM 87124
2300 WRANGLER CT SE
RIO RANCHO NM 87124
ladem77@gmail.com
2300 WRANGLER CT SERIO RANCHONM87124(214) 748-3647ladem77@gmail.com 3/11/2014 9:19:35 AM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
District 60
State RepresentativeDistrict 60SandovalTIM LEWISTIM LEWISREPUBLICAN2236 RANCHO PLATA AVE SE
RIO RANCHO NM 87124
P.O. Box 45792
RIO RANCHO NM 87174
lewisfornm@gmail.com
2236 RANCHO PLATA AVE SERIO RANCHONM87124(505) 702-7093lewisfornm@gmail.com 3/11/2014 10:33:46 AM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
District 61
State RepresentativeDistrict 61LeaDAVID M GALLEGOSDAVIDMGALLEGOSREPUBLICAN907 TWENTIETH ST
EUNICE NM 88231
907 TWENTIETH ST
EUNICE NM 88231
david.rsi@hotmail.com
907 TWENTIETH STEUNICENM88231(575) 390-7570david.rsi@hotmail.com 3/11/2014 10:37:48 AM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
District 62
State RepresentativeDistrict 62LeaLARRY R SCOTTLARRYRSCOTTREPUBLICAN406 E ARRIBA DR
HOBBS NM 88240
406 E ARRIBA DR
HOBBS NM 88240
irscott52@gmail.com
406 E ARRIBA DRHOBBSNM88240 irscott52@gmail.com 3/11/2014 10:30:49 AM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
District 63
State RepresentativeDistrict 63 GEORGE DODGE, JR GEORGE DODGE, JR DEMOCRATIC360 BACA AVE
SANTA ROSA NM 88435
P.O. Box 316
Santa Rosa NM 88435
georgedodge63@yahoo.com
360 BACA AVESANTA ROSANM88435(575) 652-9090georgedodge63@yahoo.com 3/11/2014 12:10:23 PM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
District 64
State RepresentativeDistrict 64CurryRANDAL S CROWDERRANDALSCROWDERREPUBLICAN2400 FAIRWAY TERRACE
CLOVIS NM 88101
509 Playa Drive
CLOVIS NM 88101
randalcrowder@gmail.com
2400 FAIRWAY TERRACECLOVISNM88101(575) 763-0260randalcrowder@gmail.com 3/11/2014 10:09:57 AM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
District 64
State RepresentativeDistrict 64CurryWADE J LOPEZWADEJLOPEZREPUBLICAN47 UTE ST
CLOVIS NM 88101
3713 Ray Hardy
CLOVIS NM 88101
wadelopez86@gmail.com
47 UTE STCLOVISNM88101 wadelopez86@gmail.com 3/11/2014 4:34:23 PM2QualifiedLGX
State Representative
District 65
State RepresentativeDistrict 65 ORLANDO J. LUCEROORLANDOJ.LUCERODEMOCRATIC893 NORTH HILL RD
BERNALILLO NM 87004
893 NORTH HILL RD
BERNALILLO NM 87004
mickmcgovern@yahoo.com
893 NORTH HILL RDBERNALILLONM87004(505) 933-3670mickmcgovern@yahoo.com 3/11/2014 9:53:50 AM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
District 65
State RepresentativeDistrict 65 JAMES R. MADALENAJAMESR.MADALENADEMOCRATIC373 BUFFALO HILL RD
JEMEZ PUEBLO NM 87024
P.O. Box 255
Jemez Pueblo NM 87024
j.rogermadalena1948@gmail.com
373 BUFFALO HILL RDJEMEZ PUEBLONM87024 j.rogermadalena1948@gmail.com 3/11/2014 1:51:39 PM2QualifiedLGX
State Representative
District 66
State RepresentativeDistrict 66 BOB WOOLEYBOB WOOLEYREPUBLICAN4504 VERDE DR
ROSWELL NM 88201
4504 VERDE DR
ROSWELL NM 88201

4504 VERDE DRROSWELLNM88201(575) 910-9118  3/11/2014 2:02:32 PM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
District 67
State RepresentativeDistrict 67 DENNIS J ROCHDENNISJROCHREPUBLICAN433 N SECOND ST
LOGAN NM 88426
P.O. Box 477
Logan NM 88426
denroch@hotmail.com
433 N SECOND STLOGANNM88426(575) 799-7796denroch@hotmail.com 3/11/2014 1:43:35 PM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
District 68
State RepresentativeDistrict 68BernalilloMONICA C YOUNGBLOODMONICACYOUNGBLOODREPUBLICAN9832 STONE ST NW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87114
9832 STONE ST NW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87114
monica@monicayoungblood.com
9832 STONE ST NWALBUQUERQUENM87114(505) 342-6250monica@monicayoungblood.com 3/11/2014 11:31:00 AM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
District 69
State RepresentativeDistrict 69 W. KEN MARTINEZW. KEN MARTINEZDEMOCRATIC824 MT TAYLOR AVE
GRANTS NM 87020
P.O. Box 730
Grants NM 87020

824 MT TAYLOR AVEGRANTSNM87020(505) 287-8801  3/11/2014 2:45:51 PM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
District 70
State RepresentativeDistrict 70 TOMAS E SALAZARTOMASESALAZARDEMOCRATICVILLAGE OF OJO DE CHAPELLE
CHAPELLE NM 87569
P.O. Box 66
Las Vegas NM 87701
salazarte@plateautel.net
VILLAGE OF OJO DE CHAPELLECHAPELLENM87569(505) 429-1123salazarte@plateautel.net 3/11/2014 12:09:26 PM1QualifiedLGX
State Representative
District 70
State RepresentativeDistrict 70 RICHARD D VIGILRICHARDDVIGILDEMOCRATICVILLAGE OF EL PUEBLO
RIBERA NM 87560
P.O. Box 456
Ribera NM 87560
romero_patsy@yahoo.com
VILLAGE OF EL PUEBLORIBERANM87560(505) 421-1104romero_patsy@yahoo.com 3/11/2014 1:40:38 PM2QualifiedLGX
Public Regulation Commissioner
District 2
Public Regulation CommissionerDistrict 2 PATRICK H LYONSPATRICKHLYONSREPUBLICAN3994 QUAY RD BE A
CUERVO NM 88417
3994 QUAY RD BE A
CUERVO NM 88417
sandylyons3@yahoo.com
3994 QUAY RD BE ACUERVONM88417 sandylyons3@yahoo.com 3/11/2014 2:50:42 PM1QualifiedPRX
Public Regulation Commissioner
District 4
Public Regulation CommissionerDistrict 4 EDWARD J MICHAELEDWARDJMICHAELDEMOCRATICVILLAGE OF BIBO
SEBOYETA NM 87014
HC77 Box 325
Seboyeta NM 87014
bibobarboy@gmailcom
VILLAGE OF BIBOSEBOYETANM87014(505) 269-7144bibobarboy@gmailcom 3/11/2014 10:12:59 AM1QualifiedPRX
Public Regulation Commissioner
District 4
Public Regulation CommissionerDistrict 4 LYNDA M. LOVEJOYLYNDAM.LOVEJOYDEMOCRATIC33 WEST MESA RD
CROWNPOINT NM 87313
P.O. Box 705
Crownpoint NM 87313
llovejoy@osogrande.com
33 WEST MESA RDCROWNPOINTNM87313(505) 249-1456llovejoy@osogrande.com 3/11/2014 11:36:08 AM2QualifiedPRX
Public Regulation Commissioner
District 4
Public Regulation CommissionerDistrict 4 THERESA BECENTI-AGUILARTHERESA BECENTI-AGUILARDEMOCRATIC6801 LOS VOLCANES RD NW J-10
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87121
6801 LOS VOLCANES RD NW J-10
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87121
theresaaguilar9@gmail.com
6801 LOS VOLCANES RD NW J-10ALBUQUERQUENM87121(505) 501-8063theresaaguilar9@gmail.com 3/11/2014 1:16:46 PM3QualifiedPRX
Public Regulation Commissioner
District 5
Public Regulation CommissionerDistrict 5 MERRIE LEE SOULESMERRIE LEE SOULESDEMOCRATIC6760 BRIGHT VIEW RD
LAS CRUCES NM 88007
6760 Bright View Rd
Las Cruces NM 88007
mls4prc@gmail.com
6760 BRIGHT VIEW RDLAS CRUCESNM88007(575) 635-2225mls4prc@gmail.com 3/11/2014 9:24:31 AM1QualifiedPRX
Public Regulation Commissioner
District 5
Public Regulation CommissionerDistrict 5 BEN L. HALLBENL.HALLREPUBLICAN302 BARCUS RD
RUIDOSO NM 88345
302 BARCUS RD
RUIDOSO NM 88345

302 BARCUS RDRUIDOSONM88345(575) 937-0172  3/11/2014 9:20:27 AM1QualifiedPRX
Public Regulation Commissioner
District 5
Public Regulation CommissionerDistrict 5 SANDY R JONESSANDYRJONESDEMOCRATICS 187 W SIDE 2 MI S OF LAS PALOMAS EXIT
WILLIAMSBURG NM 87942
HCR Box 155
Williamsburg NM 87942
sandyjones1@windstream.net
S 187 W SIDE 2 MI S OF LAS PALOMAS EXITWILLIAMSBURGNM87942(575) 740-2322sandyjones1@windstream.net 3/11/2014 4:23:23 PM2QualifiedPRX
1st Judicial District Court
Division 1
1st Judicial District CourtDivision 1 FRANCIS J. MATHEWFRANCISJ.MATHEWDEMOCRATIC 3/11/2014 9:38:17 AM1QualifiedJ01
1st Judicial District Court
Division 4
1st Judicial District CourtDivision 4 SYLVIA F LAMARSYLVIAFLAMARDEMOCRATIC 3/11/2014 9:28:36 AM1QualifiedJ01
1st Judicial District Court
Division 6
1st Judicial District CourtDivision 6 MATTHEW JUSTIN WILSONMATTHEWJUSTINWILSONDEMOCRATIC 3/11/2014 9:35:36 AM1QualifiedJ01
1st Judicial District Court
Division 6
1st Judicial District CourtDivision 6 DAVID K THOMSONDAVIDKTHOMSONDEMOCRATIC 3/11/2014 10:59:45 AM2QualifiedJ01
1st Judicial District Court
Division 6
1st Judicial District CourtDivision 6 YVONNE K. QUINTANAYVONNEK.QUINTANADEMOCRATIC 3/11/2014 12:58:59 PM3QualifiedJ01
2nd Judicial District Court
Division 3
2nd Judicial District CourtDivision 3 M. DAVID CHACONM.DAVIDCHACONDEMOCRATIC 3/11/2014 10:53:29 AM1QualifiedJ02
2nd Judicial District Court
Division 3
2nd Judicial District CourtDivision 3 BRETT R. LOVELESSBRETTR.LOVELESSREPUBLICAN 3/11/2014 2:30:54 PM1QualifiedJ02
2nd Judicial District Court
Division 9
2nd Judicial District CourtDivision 9 JOHN T.L. GRUBESICJOHNT.L.GRUBESICDEMOCRATIC 3/11/2014 11:28:39 AM1QualifiedJ02
2nd Judicial District Court
Division 9
2nd Judicial District CourtDivision 9 JUDITH K NAKAMURAJUDITHKNAKAMURAREPUBLICAN 3/11/2014 2:01:24 PM1QualifiedJ02
2nd Judicial District Court
Division 14
2nd Judicial District CourtDivision 14 SANDY BARNHART Y CHAVEZSANDY BARNHART Y CHAVEZDEMOCRATIC 3/11/2014 10:43:30 AM1QualifiedJ02
2nd Judicial District Court
Division 14
2nd Judicial District CourtDivision 14 SAMUEL L WINDERSAMUELLWINDERREPUBLICAN 3/11/2014 12:54:20 PM1QualifiedJ02
2nd Judicial District Court
Division 14
2nd Judicial District CourtDivision 14 HAROLD O ATENCIOHAROLDOATENCIODEMOCRATIC 3/11/2014 11:32:47 AM2QualifiedJ02
2nd Judicial District Court
Division 14
2nd Judicial District CourtDivision 14 MARIE WARDMARIE WARDDEMOCRATIC 3/11/2014 10:56:03 AM3QualifiedJ02
4th Judicial District Court
Division 1
4th Judicial District CourtDivision 1 ANNA M ARAGONANNAMARAGONDEMOCRATIC 3/11/2014 2:49:47 PM1QualifiedJ04
4th Judicial District Court
Division 1
4th Judicial District CourtDivision 1 SUZANNE GAULINSUZANNE GAULINDEMOCRATIC 3/11/2014 9:26:31 AM2QualifiedJ04
4th Judicial District Court
Division 1
4th Judicial District CourtDivision 1 GERALD E. BACAGERALDE.BACADEMOCRATIC 3/11/2014 2:25:00 PM3QualifiedJ04
5th Judicial District Court
Division 1
5th Judicial District CourtDivision 1 RAY L ROMERORAYLROMEROREPUBLICAN 3/11/2014 9:17:03 AM1QualifiedJ05
5th Judicial District Court
Division 6
5th Judicial District CourtDivision 6 JAMES M. HUDSONJAMESM.HUDSONREPUBLICAN 3/11/2014 11:42:30 AM1QualifiedJ05
9th Judicial District Court
Division 3
9th Judicial District CourtDivision 3 FRED TRAVIS VANSOELENFREDTRAVISVANSOELENREPUBLICAN 3/11/2014 12:12:28 PM1QualifiedJ09
12th Judicial District Court
Division 4
12th Judicial District CourtDivision 4 ANGIE KAYE SCHNEIDERANGIEKAYESCHNEIDERREPUBLICAN 3/11/2014 10:36:49 AM1QualifiedJ12
13th Judicial District Court
Division 3
13th Judicial District CourtDivision 3 WALTER M. HART, III WALTERM.HART, III DEMOCRATIC 3/11/2014 2:42:08 PM1QualifiedJ13
13th Judicial District Court
Division 3
13th Judicial District CourtDivision 3 PAUL E. TRUJILLOPAULE.TRUJILLOREPUBLICAN 3/11/2014 4:58:10 PM1QualifiedJ13
13th Judicial District Court
Division 3
13th Judicial District CourtDivision 3 JOSHUA J. SANCHEZJOSHUAJ.SANCHEZDEMOCRATIC 3/11/2014 2:34:35 PM2QualifiedJ13
13th Judicial District Court
Division 3
13th Judicial District CourtDivision 3 ALLEN R SMITHALLENRSMITHREPUBLICAN 3/11/2014 2:16:23 PM2QualifiedJ13
District Attorney
9th Judicial District
District Attorney9th Judicial District JENNIFER JEAN BURRILLJENNIFERJEANBURRILLDEMOCRATIC 3/11/2014 1:32:32 PM1QualifiedJDX
District Attorney
9th Judicial District
District Attorney9th Judicial District ANDREA R REEBANDREARREEBREPUBLICAN 3/11/2014 11:00:57 AM1QualifiedJDX
Public Education Commissioner
District 1
Public Education CommissionerDistrict 1 ELEANOR CHAVEZELEANOR CHAVEZDEMOCRATIC1307 DEL MASTRO DR SW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87121
1307 DEL MASTRO DR SW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87121
eleanorchavez@gmail.com
1307 DEL MASTRO DR SWALBUQUERQUENM87121 eleanorchavez@gmail.com 3/11/2014 2:55:59 PM1QualifiedECX
Public Education Commissioner
District 2
Public Education CommissionerDistrict 2 MILLIE POGNAMILLIE POGNAREPUBLICAN1808 PROPPS ST NE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87112
1808 PROPPS ST NE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87112
milliepogna@comcast.net
1808 PROPPS ST NEALBUQUERQUENM87112 milliepogna@comcast.net 3/11/2014 11:39:35 AM1QualifiedECX
Public Education Commissioner
District 3
Public Education CommissionerDistrict 3 CARMIE LYNN TOULOUSECARMIELYNNTOULOUSEDEMOCRATIC4053 SIMMS CT SE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87108
4053 SIMMS CT SE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87108
Carmie.Toulouse@hotmail.com
4053 SIMMS CT SEALBUQUERQUENM87108(505) 350-2373Carmie.Toulouse@hotmail.com 3/11/2014 11:25:37 AM1QualifiedECX
Public Education Commissioner
District 4
Public Education CommissionerDistrict 4 KARYL ANN ARMBRUSTERKARYLANNARMBRUSTERDEMOCRATIC605 TOTAVI
LOS ALAMOS NM 87544
605 TOTAVI
LOS ALAMOS NM 87544
kaskacayman@gmail.com
605 TOTAVILOS ALAMOSNM87544(505) 661-6605kaskacayman@gmail.com 3/11/2014 9:35:15 AM1QualifiedECX
Public Education Commissioner
District 5
Public Education CommissionerDistrict 5 JAMES F. CONYERSJAMESF.CONYERSDEMOCRATIC1020 CHAPARRAL ST
BLOOMFIELD NM 87413
1020 CHAPARRAL ST
BLOOMFIELD NM 87413
jfsilfox@yahoo.com
1020 CHAPARRAL STBLOOMFIELDNM87413 jfsilfox@yahoo.com 3/11/2014 9:24:40 AM1QualifiedECX
Public Education Commissioner
District 6
Public Education CommissionerDistrict 6 GILBERT G. PERALTAGILBERTG.PERALTADEMOCRATIC812 FOSTER LN
SOCORRO NM 87801
812 FOSTER LN
SOCORRO NM 87801
peralta4339@msn.com
812 FOSTER LNSOCORRONM87801(575) 835-2881peralta4339@msn.com 3/11/2014 10:23:41 AM1QualifiedECX
Public Education Commissioner
District 7
Public Education CommissionerDistrict 7 PATRICIA E GIPSONPATRICIAEGIPSONDEMOCRATIC4010 FIRETHORN CT
LAS CRUCES NM 88011
4010 FIRETHORN CT
LAS CRUCES NM 88011
gipwill@gmail.com
4010 FIRETHORN CTLAS CRUCESNM88011(575) 405-9135gipwill@gmail.com 3/11/2014 9:58:34 AM1QualifiedECX
Judge of the Metropolitan Court
Division 7
Judge of the Metropolitan CourtDivision 7BernalilloROSEMARY COSGROVE-AGUILARROSEMARY COSGROVE-AGUILARDEMOCRATIC 3/11/2014 2:04:00 PM1QualifiedJMC
Judge of the Metropolitan Court
Division 8
Judge of the Metropolitan CourtDivision 8BernalilloJOSHUA DAVID BOONEJOSHUADAVIDBOONEDEMOCRATIC 3/11/2014 2:24:00 PM1QualifiedJMC
Judge of the Metropolitan Court
Division 8
Judge of the Metropolitan CourtDivision 8BernalilloJOHN DURÁNJOHN DURÁNREPUBLICAN 3/11/2014 10:29:00 AM1QualifiedJMC
Judge of the Metropolitan Court
Division 8
Judge of the Metropolitan CourtDivision 8BernalilloJILL M MARTINEZJILLMMARTINEZDEMOCRATIC 3/11/2014 9:58:00 AM2QualifiedJMC
Judge of the Metropolitan Court
Division 13
Judge of the Metropolitan CourtDivision 13BernalilloCARLOS SCARBOROUGHCARLOS SCARBOROUGHDEMOCRATIC 3/11/2014 10:30:00 AM1QualifiedJMC
Judge of the Metropolitan Court
Division 13
Judge of the Metropolitan CourtDivision 13BernalilloMICHELLE CASTILLO DOWLERMICHELLE CASTILLO DOWLERREPUBLICAN 3/11/2014 11:27:00 AM1QualifiedJMC
Judge of the Metropolitan Court
Division 14
Judge of the Metropolitan CourtDivision 14BernalilloVIDALIA G CHAVEZVIDALIAGCHAVEZDEMOCRATIC 3/11/2014 9:39:00 AM1QualifiedJMC
Judge of the Metropolitan Court
Division 14
Judge of the Metropolitan CourtDivision 14BernalilloPEG A HOLGUINPEGAHOLGUINREPUBLICAN 3/11/2014 9:24:00 AM1QualifiedJMC
Judge of the Metropolitan Court
Division 15
Judge of the Metropolitan CourtDivision 15BernalilloKENNY C MONTOYAKENNYCMONTOYADEMOCRATIC 3/11/2014 12:19:00 PM1QualifiedJMC
Judge of the Metropolitan Court
Division 15
Judge of the Metropolitan CourtDivision 15BernalilloJASON R GREENLEEJASONRGREENLEEDEMOCRATIC 3/11/2014 2:16:00 PM2QualifiedJMC
Magistrate Judge
Division 1
Magistrate JudgeDivision 1Santa FeDAVID A. SEGURADAVIDA.SEGURADEMOCRATIC 3/11/2014 10:45:39 AM1QualifiedMGX
Magistrate Judge
Division 2
Magistrate JudgeDivision 2Santa FeGEORGE ANAYA, JR.GEORGE ANAYA, JR.DEMOCRATIC 3/11/2014 1:27:43 PM1QualifiedMGX
Magistrate Judge
Division 3
Magistrate JudgeDivision 3Santa FeDONNA M BEVACQUA-YOUNGDONNAMBEVACQUA-YOUNGDEMOCRATIC 3/11/2014 10:11:47 AM1QualifiedMGX
Magistrate Judge
Division 4
Magistrate JudgeDivision 4Santa FeDONITA O SENADONITAOSENADEMOCRATIC 3/11/2014 9:16:00 AM1QualifiedMGX
Magistrate Judge
Division 4
Magistrate JudgeDivision 4Santa FeMARCUS M ROMEROMARCUSMROMERODEMOCRATIC 3/11/2014 9:58:20 AM2QualifiedMGX
Magistrate Judge
Division 1
Magistrate JudgeDivision 1EddyHENRY T CASTANEDA, JR HENRYTCASTANEDA, JR DEMOCRATIC 3/11/2014 3:57:58 PM1QualifiedMGX
Magistrate Judge
Division 1
Magistrate JudgeDivision 1EddyFRED JOE HILLFREDJOEHILLREPUBLICAN 3/11/2014 9:32:40 AM1QualifiedMGX
Magistrate Judge
Division 2
Magistrate JudgeDivision 2EddyDICK A VANDYKDICKAVANDYKDEMOCRATIC 3/11/2014 12:37:07 PM1QualifiedMGX
Magistrate Judge
Division 2
Magistrate JudgeDivision 2EddyD'ANN READD'ANN READREPUBLICAN 3/11/2014 12:49:32 PM1QualifiedMGX
Magistrate Judge
Division 3
Magistrate JudgeDivision 3EddyDANIEL REYES, JR DANIEL REYES, JR DEMOCRATIC 3/11/2014 9:42:17 AM1QualifiedMGX
Magistrate Judge
Division 1
Magistrate JudgeDivision 1ChavesK.C. ROGERSK.C. ROGERSREPUBLICAN 3/11/2014 10:43:51 AM1QualifiedMGX
Magistrate Judge
Division 1
Magistrate JudgeDivision 1ChavesBOBBY E ARNETTBOBBYEARNETTREPUBLICAN 3/11/2014 4:08:55 PM2QualifiedMGX
Magistrate Judge
Division 2
Magistrate JudgeDivision 2ChavesJOHN J HALVORSONJOHNJHALVORSONREPUBLICAN 3/11/2014 10:57:06 AM1QualifiedMGX
Magistrate Judge
Division 1
Magistrate JudgeDivision 1CurryTERRY MARTINTERRY MARTINDEMOCRATIC 3/11/2014 9:51:53 AM1QualifiedMGX
Magistrate Judge
Division 1
Magistrate JudgeDivision 1CurryDUANE K CASTLEBERRYDUANEKCASTLEBERRYREPUBLICAN 3/11/2014 4:06:07 PM1QualifiedMGX
Magistrate Judge
Division 2
Magistrate JudgeDivision 2CurryRICHARD L HOLLIS, JR RICHARDLHOLLIS, JR REPUBLICAN 3/11/2014 1:49:29 PM1QualifiedMGX
Magistrate Judge
Division 1
Magistrate JudgeDivision 1LeaRONALD G BRAUNRONALDGBRAUNREPUBLICAN 3/11/2014 9:08:42 AM1QualifiedMGX
Magistrate Judge
Division 1
Magistrate JudgeDivision 1LeaCRAIG J LABREECRAIGJLABREEREPUBLICAN 3/11/2014 11:54:01 AM2QualifiedMGX
Magistrate Judge
Division 2
Magistrate JudgeDivision 2LeaLEMMA WHITELEMMA WHITEDEMOCRATIC 3/11/2014 9:05:03 AM1QualifiedMGX
Magistrate Judge
Division 2
Magistrate JudgeDivision 2LeaWILLIE R HENRYWILLIERHENRYREPUBLICAN 3/11/2014 11:48:00 AM1QualifiedMGX
Magistrate Judge
Division 2
Magistrate JudgeDivision 2LeaLYNN STEELELYNN STEELEREPUBLICAN 3/11/2014 9:33:34 AM2QualifiedMGX
Magistrate Judge
Division 2
Magistrate JudgeDivision 2LeaJOSE CHAVEZ (write-in)JOSE CHAVEZREPUBLICAN 3/18/2014 3:40:00 PM99QualifiedMGX
Magistrate Judge
Division 3
Magistrate JudgeDivision 3LeaLARRY BURNSLARRY BURNSREPUBLICAN 3/11/2014 10:49:54 AM1QualifiedMGX
Magistrate Judge
Division 3
Magistrate JudgeDivision 3LeaJAMES D BROWNJAMESDBROWNREPUBLICAN 3/11/2014 2:35:58 PM2QualifiedMGX
Magistrate Judge
Division 4
Magistrate JudgeDivision 4LeaDAVID E FINGERDAVIDEFINGERREPUBLICAN 3/11/2014 12:23:04 PM1QualifiedMGX
Magistrate Judge
Division 1
Magistrate JudgeDivision 1Dona AnaSAMANTHA MADRIDSAMANTHA MADRIDDEMOCRATIC 3/11/2014 11:12:16 AM1QualifiedMGX
Magistrate Judge
Division 1
Magistrate JudgeDivision 1Dona AnaNELSON J GOODINNELSONJGOODINREPUBLICAN 3/11/2014 10:27:56 AM1QualifiedMGX
Magistrate Judge
Division 2
Magistrate JudgeDivision 2Dona AnaCONRAD F PEREACONRADFPEREADEMOCRATIC 3/11/2014 4:34:48 PM1QualifiedMGX
Magistrate Judge
Division 3
Magistrate JudgeDivision 3Dona AnaBEVERLY JEAN SINGLEMANBEVERLYJEANSINGLEMANDEMOCRATIC 3/11/2014 9:12:56 AM1QualifiedMGX
Magistrate Judge
Division 3
Magistrate JudgeDivision 3Dona AnaPAUL JOSEPH RUBINOPAULJOSEPHRUBINODEMOCRATIC 3/11/2014 10:16:12 AM2QualifiedMGX
Magistrate Judge
Division 3
Magistrate JudgeDivision 3Dona AnaKENT E YALKUTKENTEYALKUTDEMOCRATIC 3/11/2014 9:17:15 AM3QualifiedMGX
Magistrate Judge
Division 4
Magistrate JudgeDivision 4Dona AnaRICHARD B WELLBORNRICHARDBWELLBORNDEMOCRATIC 3/11/2014 10:39:23 AM1QualifiedMGX
Magistrate Judge
Division 4
Magistrate JudgeDivision 4Dona AnaNORMAN E OSBORNENORMANEOSBORNEDEMOCRATIC 3/11/2014 12:04:38 PM2QualifiedMGX
Magistrate Judge
Division 5
Magistrate JudgeDivision 5Dona AnaKENT L WINGENROTHKENTLWINGENROTHDEMOCRATIC 3/11/2014 4:21:49 PM1QualifiedMGX
Magistrate Judge
Division 6
Magistrate JudgeDivision 6Dona AnaJOEL CANOJOEL CANODEMOCRATIC 3/11/2014 12:33:36 PM1QualifiedMGX
Magistrate Judge
Division 1
Magistrate JudgeDivision 1GrantMAURINE L LANEYMAURINELLANEYDEMOCRATIC 3/11/2014 9:00:00 AM1QualifiedMGX
Magistrate Judge
Division 2
Magistrate JudgeDivision 2GrantLONNIE ALEXANDER SANDOVALLONNIEALEXANDERSANDOVALDEMOCRATIC 3/11/2014 9:30:00 AM1QualifiedMGX
Magistrate Judge
Division 2
Magistrate JudgeDivision 2GrantHECTOR C GRIJALVAHECTORCGRIJALVADEMOCRATIC 3/11/2014 3:20:56 PM2QualifiedMGX
Magistrate Judge
Division 1
Magistrate JudgeDivision 1ColfaxWARREN G WALTONWARRENGWALTONREPUBLICAN 3/11/2014 12:56:38 PM1QualifiedMGX
Magistrate Judge
Division 2
Magistrate JudgeDivision 2ColfaxFELIX PENAFELIX PENADEMOCRATIC 3/11/2014 2:53:03 PM1QualifiedMGX
Magistrate Judge
Magistrate
Magistrate JudgeMagistrateQuayDAVID JOEL GARNETTDAVIDJOELGARNETTDEMOCRATIC 3/11/2014 9:29:46 AM1QualifiedMGX
Magistrate Judge
Magistrate
Magistrate JudgeMagistrateRooseveltTIMOTHY J GIBSONTIMOTHYJGIBSONREPUBLICAN 3/11/2014 9:34:58 AM1QualifiedMGX
Magistrate Judge
Magistrate
Magistrate JudgeMagistrateRooseveltLINDA J SHORTLINDAJSHORTREPUBLICAN 3/11/2014 12:43:53 PM2QualifiedMGX
Magistrate Judge
Division 1
Magistrate JudgeDivision 1San MiguelCHRISTIAN E MONTANOCHRISTIANEMONTANODEMOCRATIC 3/11/2014 9:56:49 AM1QualifiedMGX
Magistrate Judge
Division 1
Magistrate JudgeDivision 1San MiguelEDDY M GALLEGOSEDDYMGALLEGOSREPUBLICAN 3/11/2014 2:03:21 PM1QualifiedMGX
Magistrate Judge
Division 1
Magistrate JudgeDivision 1San MiguelMARK A DOMINGUEZMARKADOMINGUEZDEMOCRATIC 3/11/2014 3:20:47 PM2QualifiedMGX
Magistrate Judge
Division 1
Magistrate JudgeDivision 1San MiguelRUTH E TRUJILLORUTHETRUJILLODEMOCRATIC 3/11/2014 9:04:01 AM3QualifiedMGX
Magistrate Judge
Division 2
Magistrate JudgeDivision 2San MiguelMELANIE Y RIVERAMELANIEYRIVERADEMOCRATIC 3/11/2014 9:00:18 AM1QualifiedMGX
Magistrate Judge
Division 1
Magistrate JudgeDivision 1McKinleyAPRIL J. SILVERSMITHAPRILJ.SILVERSMITHDEMOCRATIC 3/11/2014 10:13:34 AM1QualifiedMGX
Magistrate Judge
Division 2
Magistrate JudgeDivision 2McKinleyKIMBERLAINE WILLOUGHBYKIMBERLAINE WILLOUGHBYDEMOCRATIC 3/11/2014 3:39:42 PM1QualifiedMGX
Magistrate Judge
Division 2
Magistrate JudgeDivision 2McKinleyROBERT B BACAROBERTBBACADEMOCRATIC 3/11/2014 9:52:03 AM2QualifiedMGX
Magistrate Judge
Division 2
Magistrate JudgeDivision 2McKinleyKENNETH HOWARD, JR KENNETH HOWARD, JR DEMOCRATIC 3/11/2014 9:08:01 AM3QualifiedMGX
Magistrate Judge
Division 3
Magistrate JudgeDivision 3McKinleyCYNTHIA C SANDERSCYNTHIACSANDERSDEMOCRATIC 3/11/2014 1:29:39 PM1QualifiedMGX
Magistrate Judge
Division 3
Magistrate JudgeDivision 3McKinleyVIRGINIA A YAZZIEVIRGINIAAYAZZIEDEMOCRATIC 3/11/2014 10:47:14 AM2QualifiedMGX
Magistrate Judge
Division 1
Magistrate JudgeDivision 1ValenciaTINA R (GALLEGOS) GARCIATINAR (GALLEGOS)GARCIADEMOCRATIC 3/11/2014 9:07:00 AM1QualifiedMGX
Magistrate Judge
Division 2
Magistrate JudgeDivision 2ValenciaJODIE M GALLEGOSJODIEMGALLEGOSDEMOCRATIC 3/11/2014 4:45:00 PM1QualifiedMGX
Magistrate Judge
Division 2
Magistrate JudgeDivision 2ValenciaJOSHUA A SANCHEZJOSHUAASANCHEZREPUBLICAN 3/11/2014 9:30:00 AM1QualifiedMGX
Magistrate Judge
Division 2
Magistrate JudgeDivision 2ValenciaPHILLIP "SHORTY" A ROMEROPHILLIP "SHORTY"AROMERODEMOCRATIC 3/11/2014 4:18:00 PM2QualifiedMGX
Magistrate Judge
Division 2
Magistrate JudgeDivision 2ValenciaJOHN R CHAVEZJOHNRCHAVEZREPUBLICAN 3/11/2014 12:10:00 PM2QualifiedMGX
Magistrate Judge
Division 2
Magistrate JudgeDivision 2ValenciaALBERT JOSE TAPIAALBERTJOSETAPIADEMOCRATIC 3/11/2014 11:55:00 PM3QualifiedMGX
Magistrate Judge
Division 3
Magistrate JudgeDivision 3ValenciaJOHN W "BUDDY" SANCHEZJOHNW "BUDDY"SANCHEZREPUBLICAN 3/11/2014 9:00:00 AM1QualifiedMGX
Magistrate Judge
Division 1
Magistrate JudgeDivision 1OteroGENE C GALASSINIGENECGALASSINIREPUBLICAN 3/11/2014 11:38:00 AM1QualifiedMGX
Magistrate Judge
Division 2
Magistrate JudgeDivision 2OteroSTEVE M GUTHRIESTEVEMGUTHRIEREPUBLICAN 3/11/2014 4:35:20 PM1QualifiedMGX
Magistrate Judge
Division 2
Magistrate JudgeDivision 2OteroJAMES SCOTT NEWTONJAMESSCOTTNEWTONREPUBLICAN 3/11/2014 11:40:00 AM2QualifiedMGX
Magistrate Judge
Division 1
Magistrate JudgeDivision 1San JuanJONNY BROWNJONNY BROWNREPUBLICAN 3/11/2014 11:19:23 AM1QualifiedMGX
Magistrate Judge
Division 1
Magistrate JudgeDivision 1San JuanSTACEY D. BIELSTACEYD.BIELREPUBLICAN 3/11/2014 4:49:49 PM2QualifiedMGX
Magistrate Judge
Division 1
Magistrate JudgeDivision 1San JuanGARY M. MCDANIELGARYM.MCDANIELREPUBLICAN 3/11/2014 3:52:38 PM3QualifiedMGX
Magistrate Judge
Division 1
Magistrate JudgeDivision 1San JuanCONNIE LEE JOHNSTONCONNIELEEJOHNSTONREPUBLICAN 3/11/2014 11:38:51 AM4QualifiedMGX
Magistrate Judge
Division 1
Magistrate JudgeDivision 1San JuanMIKE R FAUTEAUXMIKERFAUTEAUXREPUBLICAN 3/11/2014 9:20:55 AM5QualifiedMGX
Magistrate Judge
Division 1
Magistrate JudgeDivision 1San JuanPATRICK J OTEROPATRICKJOTEROREPUBLICAN 3/11/2014 11:51:57 AM6QualifiedMGX
Magistrate Judge
Division 1
Magistrate JudgeDivision 1San JuanBRENT D BYRUMBRENTDBYRUMREPUBLICAN 3/11/2014 9:29:00 AM7QualifiedMGX
Magistrate Judge
Division 2
Magistrate JudgeDivision 2San JuanMATTHEW D. TSOMATTHEWD.TSODEMOCRATIC 3/11/2014 5:00:01 PM1QualifiedMGX
Magistrate Judge
Division 2
Magistrate JudgeDivision 2San JuanRENA SCOTTRENA SCOTTREPUBLICAN 3/11/2014 4:59:52 PM1QualifiedMGX
Magistrate Judge
Division 2
Magistrate JudgeDivision 2San JuanGEORGE WAYBENAIS, III GEORGE WAYBENAIS, III REPUBLICAN 3/11/2014 11:25:42 AM2QualifiedMGX
Magistrate Judge
Division 3
Magistrate JudgeDivision 3San JuanMARK STEVEN HAWKINSONMARKSTEVENHAWKINSONREPUBLICAN 3/11/2014 9:02:14 AM1QualifiedMGX
Magistrate Judge
Division 4
Magistrate JudgeDivision 4San JuanTRUDY M. CHASETRUDYM.CHASEDEMOCRATIC 3/11/2014 12:17:48 PM1QualifiedMGX
Magistrate Judge
Division 4
Magistrate JudgeDivision 4San JuanMELVIN SAMMELVIN SAMREPUBLICAN 3/11/2014 10:37:29 AM1QualifiedMGX
Magistrate Judge
Division 5
Magistrate JudgeDivision 5San JuanJAMES G MOSBERGERJAMESGMOSBERGERREPUBLICAN 3/11/2014 4:03:29 PM1QualifiedMGX
Magistrate Judge
Division 6
Magistrate JudgeDivision 6San JuanBARRY D SHARERBARRYDSHARERREPUBLICAN 3/11/2014 9:43:04 AM1QualifiedMGX
Magistrate Judge
Division 1
Magistrate JudgeDivision 1Rio ArribaJOSEPH MADRIDJOSEPH MADRIDDEMOCRATIC 3/11/2014 2:11:00 PM1QualifiedMGX
Magistrate Judge
Division 2
Magistrate JudgeDivision 2Rio ArribaALEXANDRA C NARANJOALEXANDRACNARANJODEMOCRATIC 3/11/2014 2:17:00 PM1QualifiedMGX
Magistrate Judge
Division 2
Magistrate JudgeDivision 2Rio ArribaRUDY MARTINRUDY MARTINDEMOCRATIC 3/11/2014 11:40:00 AM2QualifiedMGX
Magistrate Judge
Division 2
Magistrate JudgeDivision 2Rio ArribaMARLO R. MARTINEZMARLOR.MARTINEZDEMOCRATIC 3/11/2014 3:14:00 PM3QualifiedMGX
Magistrate Judge
Division 2
Magistrate JudgeDivision 2Rio ArribaCINDY V. FRESQUEZ MAESTASCINDYV.FRESQUEZ MAESTASDEMOCRATIC 3/11/2014 1:05:00 PM4QualifiedMGX
Magistrate Judge
Magistrate
Magistrate JudgeMagistrateUnionDAVID A OLIPHANTDAVID AOLIPHANTDEMOCRATIC 3/11/2014 9:11:41 AM1QualifiedMGX
Magistrate Judge
Magistrate
Magistrate JudgeMagistrateUnionTIMOTHY F HODOTIMOTHYFHODOREPUBLICAN 3/11/2014 1:22:28 PM1QualifiedMGX
Magistrate Judge
Magistrate
Magistrate JudgeMagistrateUnionJOEY L MONTOYAJOEYLMONTOYADEMOCRATIC 3/11/2014 4:13:19 PM2QualifiedMGX
Magistrate Judge
Magistrate
Magistrate JudgeMagistrateLunaRAY W BAESERAYWBAESEDEMOCRATIC 3/11/2014 9:19:34 AM1QualifiedMGX
Magistrate Judge
Magistrate
Magistrate JudgeMagistrateLunaLEEANNA M ROSSILEEANNAMROSSIREPUBLICAN 3/11/2014 2:10:40 PM1QualifiedMGX
Magistrate Judge
Division 1
Magistrate JudgeDivision 1TaosBOB G FITZGERALDBOBGFITZGERALDDEMOCRATIC 3/11/2014 4:15:00 PM1QualifiedMGX
Magistrate Judge
Division 1
Magistrate JudgeDivision 1TaosERNEST L ORTEGAERNESTLORTEGADEMOCRATIC 3/11/2014 3:50:00 PM2QualifiedMGX
Magistrate Judge
Division 2
Magistrate JudgeDivision 2TaosJEFF SHANNONJEFF SHANNONDEMOCRATIC 3/11/2014 11:15:00 AM1QualifiedMGX
Magistrate Judge
Magistrate
Magistrate JudgeMagistrateSierraJEFF D FIELDSJEFFDFIELDSDEMOCRATIC 3/11/2014 2:11:56 PM1QualifiedMGX
Magistrate Judge
Magistrate
Magistrate JudgeMagistrateSierraJOHN FROST MORLOCKJOHNFROSTMORLOCKREPUBLICAN 3/11/2014 9:03:57 AM1QualifiedMGX
Magistrate Judge
Magistrate
Magistrate JudgeMagistrateSierraRONALD DEE BROWNRONALDDEEBROWNDEMOCRATIC 3/11/2014 3:57:13 PM2QualifiedMGX
Magistrate Judge
Magistrate
Magistrate JudgeMagistrateSierraJEFFERSON SIMS COXJEFFERSONSIMSCOXREPUBLICAN 3/11/2014 4:51:05 PM2QualifiedMGX
Magistrate Judge
Magistrate
Magistrate JudgeMagistrateSierraALAN J BROWNALANJBROWNREPUBLICAN 3/11/2014 2:59:18 PM3QualifiedMGX
Magistrate Judge
Magistrate
Magistrate JudgeMagistrateSierraDENISE M ADDIEDENISEMADDIEREPUBLICAN 3/11/2014 11:33:19 AM4QualifiedMGX
Magistrate Judge
Magistrate
Magistrate JudgeMagistrateTorranceGORDON E. BENNETTGORDONE.BENNETTDEMOCRATIC 3/11/2014 2:58:10 PM1QualifiedMGX
Magistrate Judge
Magistrate
Magistrate JudgeMagistrateTorranceMATTHEW "MATEO" S. PAGEMATTHEW "MATEO"S.PAGEREPUBLICAN 3/11/2014 11:47:45 AM1QualifiedMGX
Magistrate Judge
Magistrate
Magistrate JudgeMagistrateHidalgoMARK D. THOMASMARKD.THOMASDEMOCRATIC 3/11/2014 9:29:34 AM1QualifiedMGX
Magistrate Judge
Magistrate
Magistrate JudgeMagistrateHidalgoMARIA SANCHEZMARIA SANCHEZDEMOCRATIC 3/11/2014 3:55:49 PM2QualifiedMGX
Magistrate Judge
Magistrate
Magistrate JudgeMagistrateGuadalupeMARTIN R. PACHECOMARTINR.PACHECODEMOCRATIC 3/11/2014 10:50:41 AM1QualifiedMGX
Magistrate Judge
Magistrate
Magistrate JudgeMagistrateGuadalupeLINDA LOU E. BALLARDLINDALOU E. BALLARDREPUBLICAN 3/11/2014 4:49:06 PM1QualifiedMGX
Magistrate Judge
Magistrate
Magistrate JudgeMagistrateGuadalupeGRACE ROMEROGRACE ROMERODEMOCRATIC 3/11/2014 9:19:59 AM2QualifiedMGX
Magistrate Judge
Magistrate
Magistrate JudgeMagistrateGuadalupeCHRISTOPHER A BACACHRISTOPHERABACADEMOCRATIC 3/11/2014 9:20:57 AM3QualifiedMGX
Magistrate Judge
Magistrate
Magistrate JudgeMagistrateSocorroCARLOS CARRILLOCARLOS CARRILLODEMOCRATIC 3/11/2014 4:28:27 PM1QualifiedMGX
Magistrate Judge
Magistrate
Magistrate JudgeMagistrateSocorroLESMEN L TORRESLESMENLTORRESREPUBLICAN 3/11/2014 4:38:35 PM1QualifiedMGX
Magistrate Judge
Magistrate
Magistrate JudgeMagistrateSocorroFELIX WILLIAM SAAVEDRAFELIXWILLIAMSAAVEDRADEMOCRATIC 3/11/2014 9:55:41 AM2QualifiedMGX
Magistrate Judge
Magistrate
Magistrate JudgeMagistrateSocorroRICHARD J. SANCHEZRICHARDJ.SANCHEZREPUBLICAN 3/11/2014 9:12:00 AM2QualifiedMGX
Magistrate Judge
Magistrate
Magistrate JudgeMagistrateSocorroENRIQUE A VEGAENRIQUEAVEGADEMOCRATIC 3/11/2014 11:31:32 AM3QualifiedMGX
Magistrate Judge
Division 1
Magistrate JudgeDivision 1LincolnMIGUEL O GARCIAMIGUELOGARCIAREPUBLICAN 3/11/2014 9:18:35 AM1QualifiedMGX
Magistrate Judge
Division 1
Magistrate JudgeDivision 1LincolnLORI J WETZELLORIJWETZELREPUBLICAN 3/11/2014 4:07:23 PM2QualifiedMGX
Magistrate Judge
Division 1
Magistrate JudgeDivision 1LincolnMICKIE L VEGAMICKIELVEGAREPUBLICAN 3/11/2014 9:32:38 AM3QualifiedMGX
Magistrate Judge
Division 1
Magistrate JudgeDivision 1LincolnCURT E TEMPLECURTETEMPLEREPUBLICAN 3/11/2014 10:01:05 AM4QualifiedMGX
Magistrate Judge
Division 2
Magistrate JudgeDivision 2LincolnROGER HATCHERROGER HATCHERREPUBLICAN 3/11/2014 3:06:21 PM1QualifiedMGX
Magistrate Judge
Division 2
Magistrate JudgeDivision 2LincolnKATIE GENE LUNDKATIEGENELUNDREPUBLICAN 3/11/2014 12:28:10 PM2QualifiedMGX
Magistrate Judge
Division 2
Magistrate JudgeDivision 2LincolnLORI LEA ARCHIBEQUELORILEAARCHIBEQUEREPUBLICAN 3/11/2014 2:39:28 PM3QualifiedMGX
Magistrate Judge
Division 2
Magistrate JudgeDivision 2LincolnSALVADOR L BELTRANSALVADORLBELTRANREPUBLICAN 3/11/2014 2:28:10 PM4QualifiedMGX
Magistrate Judge
Magistrate
Magistrate JudgeMagistrateDe BacaBUDDY J HALLBUDDYJHALLREPUBLICAN 3/11/2014 9:24:29 AM1QualifiedMGX
Magistrate Judge
Magistrate
Magistrate JudgeMagistrateCatronCLAYTON T ATWOODCLAYTONTATWOODDEMOCRATIC 3/11/2014 9:16:34 AM1QualifiedMGX
Magistrate Judge
Magistrate
Magistrate JudgeMagistrateCatronJOHN A SWENSONJOHNASWENSONREPUBLICAN 3/11/2014 9:19:49 AM1QualifiedMGX
Magistrate Judge
Division 1
Magistrate JudgeDivision 1SandovalRICHARD L ZANOTTIRICHARDLZANOTTIDEMOCRATIC 3/11/2014 1:34:37 PM1QualifiedMGX
Magistrate Judge
Division 1
Magistrate JudgeDivision 1SandovalDANIEL J TALLONDANIELJTALLONDEMOCRATIC 3/11/2014 12:31:24 PM2QualifiedMGX
Magistrate Judge
Division 2
Magistrate JudgeDivision 2SandovalBILL M MASTBILLMMASTDEMOCRATIC 3/11/2014 9:43:33 AM1QualifiedMGX
Magistrate Judge
Division 2
Magistrate JudgeDivision 2SandovalBENITO J ARAGONBENITOJARAGONDEMOCRATIC 3/11/2014 1:05:03 PM2QualifiedMGX
Magistrate Judge
Division 2
Magistrate JudgeDivision 2SandovalJOSEPH F RAMIREZJOSEPHFRAMIREZDEMOCRATIC 3/11/2014 5:31:44 PM3QualifiedMGX
Magistrate Judge
Division 2
Magistrate JudgeDivision 2SandovalTIMOTHY S HERRERATIMOTHYSHERRERADEMOCRATIC 3/11/2014 2:41:23 PM4QualifiedMGX
Magistrate Judge
Division 3
Magistrate JudgeDivision 3SandovalDELILAH M MONTANO- BACADELILAH MMONTANO-BACADEMOCRATIC 3/11/2014 5:14:35 PM1QualifiedMGX
Magistrate Judge
Magistrate
Magistrate JudgeMagistrateMoraJOHN L SANCHEZJOHNLSANCHEZREPUBLICAN 3/11/2014 11:46:38 AM1QualifiedMGX
Magistrate Judge
Magistrate
Magistrate JudgeMagistrateHardingKAREN P MITCHELLKARENPMITCHELLREPUBLICAN 3/11/2014 9:55:33 AM1QualifiedMGX
Magistrate Judge
Magistrate
Magistrate JudgeMagistrateLos AlamosPAT A CASADOSPATACASADOSDEMOCRATIC 3/11/2014 11:05:38 AM1QualifiedMGX
Magistrate Judge
Magistrate
Magistrate JudgeMagistrateLos AlamosBLAIR M REDMONDBLAIRMREDMONDREPUBLICAN 3/11/2014 4:18:06 PM1QualifiedMGX
Magistrate Judge
Division 1
Magistrate JudgeDivision 1CibolaLARRY D DIAZLARRYDDIAZDEMOCRATIC 3/11/2014 4:14:32 PM1QualifiedMGX
Magistrate Judge
Division 1
Magistrate JudgeDivision 1CibolaROBERT S WINDHORSTROBERTSWINDHORSTREPUBLICAN 3/11/2014 11:04:50 AM1QualifiedMGX
Magistrate Judge
Division 2
Magistrate JudgeDivision 2CibolaNOVA D CORNETTNOVADCORNETTDEMOCRATIC 3/11/2014 9:06:35 AM1QualifiedMGX
Magistrate Judge
Division 2
Magistrate JudgeDivision 2CibolaJOHNNY VALDEZJOHNNY VALDEZDEMOCRATIC 3/11/2014 9:26:35 AM2QualifiedMGX
Magistrate Judge
Division 2
Magistrate JudgeDivision 2CibolaTINA M JARAMILLOTINAMJARAMILLODEMOCRATIC 3/11/2014 1:17:02 PM3QualifiedMGX
Magistrate Judge
Division 2
Magistrate JudgeDivision 2CibolaMARY JARAMILLO-BARRAZAMARY JARAMILLO-BARRAZADEMOCRATIC 3/11/2014 4:03:38 PM4QualifiedMGX
Magistrate Judge
Division 2
Magistrate JudgeDivision 2CibolaKRISTINA L HOLLARKRISTINALHOLLARDEMOCRATIC 3/11/2014 4:21:57 PM5QualifiedMGX
Municipal Judge
Municipal Judge Los AlamosPAUL A MARTINEZPAULAMARTINEZDEMOCRATIC 3/11/2014 11:01:37 AM1QualifiedMJX
Municipal Judge
Municipal Judge Los AlamosALAN S KIRKALANSKIRKREPUBLICAN 3/11/2014 11:03:51 AM1QualifiedMJX
Judicial Retention
1st Judicial District Court Division 2
Judicial Retention
1st Judicial District Court Division 2
Division 2 SARAH M SINGLETONSARAHMSINGLETON  3/11/2014 12:00:00 AM99QualifiedFirst Judicial District
Judicial Retention
2nd Judicial District Court Division 1
Judicial Retention
2nd Judicial District Court Division 1
Division 1 WILLIAM E PARNALLWILLIAMEPARNALL  3/11/2014 12:00:00 AM99QualifiedSecond Judicial District
Judicial Retention
3rd Judicial District Court Division 1
Judicial Retention
3rd Judicial District Court Division 1
Division 1 MANUEL I ARRIETAMANUELIARRIETA  3/11/2014 12:00:00 AM99QualifiedThird Judicial District
Judicial Retention
6th Judicial District Court Division 1
Judicial Retention
6th Judicial District Court Division 1
Division 1 HENRY R QUINTEROHENRYRQUINTERO  3/11/2014 12:00:00 AM99QualifiedSixth Judicial District
Judicial Retention
8th Judicial District Court Division 1
Judicial Retention
8th Judicial District Court Division 1
Division 1 JOHN M PATERNOSTERJOHNMPATERNOSTER  3/11/2014 12:00:00 AM99QualifiedEighth Judicial District
Judicial Retention
9th Judicial District Court Division 1
Judicial Retention
9th Judicial District Court Division 1
Division 1 STEPHEN K QUINNSTEPHENKQUINN  3/11/2014 12:00:00 AM99QualifiedNinth Judicial District
Judicial Retention
10th Judicial District Court Division 1
Judicial Retention
10th Judicial District Court Division 1
Division 1 ALBERT J MITCHELL, JR ALBERTJMITCHELL, JR   3/11/2014 12:00:00 AM99QualifiedTenth Judicial District
Judicial Retention
12th Judicial District Court Division 1
Judicial Retention
12th Judicial District Court Division 1
Division 1 JERRY H RITTER, JR JERRYHRITTER, JR   3/11/2014 12:00:00 AM99QualifiedTwelfth Judicial District
Judicial Retention
13th Judicial District Court Division 1
Judicial Retention
13th Judicial District Court Division 1
Division 1 JAMES LAWRENCE SANCHEZJAMESLAWRENCESANCHEZ  3/11/2014 12:00:00 AM99QualifiedThirteenth Judicial District
Judicial Retention
1st Judicial District Court Division 3
Judicial Retention
1st Judicial District Court Division 3
Division 3 RAYMOND Z ORTIZRAYMONDZORTIZ  3/11/2014 12:00:00 AM99QualifiedFirst Judicial District
Judicial Retention
2nd Judicial District Court Division 2
Judicial Retention
2nd Judicial District Court Division 2
Division 2 STAN WHITAKERSTAN WHITAKER  3/11/2014 12:00:00 AM99QualifiedSecond Judicial District
Judicial Retention
3rd Judicial District Court Division 2
Judicial Retention
3rd Judicial District Court Division 2
Division 2 MARCI E BEYERMARCIEBEYER  3/11/2014 12:00:00 AM99QualifiedThird Judicial District
Judicial Retention
4th Judicial District Court Division 2
Judicial Retention
4th Judicial District Court Division 2
Division 2 ABIGAIL ARAGONABIGAIL ARAGON  3/11/2014 12:00:00 AM99QualifiedFourth Judicial District
Judicial Retention
5th Judicial District Court Division 2
Judicial Retention
5th Judicial District Court Division 2
Division 2 FREDDIE J ROMEROFREDDIEJROMERO  3/11/2014 12:00:00 AM99QualifiedFifth Judicial District
Judicial Retention
6th Judicial District Court Division 2
Judicial Retention
6th Judicial District Court Division 2
Division 2 JENNIFER ELLEN DELANEYJENNIFERELLENDELANEY  3/11/2014 12:00:00 AM99QualifiedSixth Judicial District
Judicial Retention
7th Judicial District Court Division 2
Judicial Retention
7th Judicial District Court Division 2
Division 2 MATTHEW G REYNOLDSMATTHEWGREYNOLDS  3/11/2014 12:00:00 AM99QualifiedSeventh Judicial District
Judicial Retention
8th Judicial District Court Division 2
Judicial Retention
8th Judicial District Court Division 2
Division 2 SARAH C BACKUSSARAHCBACKUS  3/11/2014 12:00:00 AM99QualifiedEighth Judicial District
Judicial Retention
9th Judicial District Court Division 2
Judicial Retention
9th Judicial District Court Division 2
Division 2 DREW D TATUMDREWDTATUM  3/11/2014 12:00:00 AM99QualifiedNinth Judicial District
Judicial Retention
11th Judicial District Court Division 2
Judicial Retention
11th Judicial District Court Division 2
Division 2 LOUIS E DEPAULI, JR LOUISEDEPAULI, JR   3/11/2014 12:00:00 AM99QualifiedEleventh Judicial District
Judicial Retention
12th Judicial District Court Division 2
Judicial Retention
12th Judicial District Court Division 2
Division 2 JAMES WAYLON COUNTSJAMESWAYLONCOUNTS  3/11/2014 12:00:00 AM99QualifiedTwelfth Judicial District
Judicial Retention
13th Judicial District Court Division 2
Judicial Retention
13th Judicial District Court Division 2
Division 2 GEORGE P EICHWALDGEORGEPEICHWALD  3/11/2014 12:00:00 AM99QualifiedThirteenth Judicial District
Judicial Retention
1st Judicial District Court Division 2
Judicial Retention
1st Judicial District Court Division 2
Division 2 SHERI A RAPHAELSONSHERIARAPHAELSON  3/11/2014 12:00:00 AM99QualifiedFirst Judicial District
Judicial Retention
2nd Judicial District Court Division 4
Judicial Retention
2nd Judicial District Court Division 4
Division 4 BEATRICE J BRICKHOUSEBEATRICEJBRICKHOUSE  3/11/2014 12:00:00 AM99QualifiedSecond Judicial District
Judicial Retention
3rd Judicial District Court Division 3
Judicial Retention
3rd Judicial District Court Division 3
Division 3 DARREN MURRAY KUGLERDARRENMURRAYKUGLER  3/11/2014 12:00:00 AM99QualifiedThird Judicial District
Judicial Retention
4th Judicial District Court Division 3
Judicial Retention
4th Judicial District Court Division 3
Division 3 MATTHEW J SANDOVALMATTHEWJSANDOVAL  3/11/2014 12:00:00 AM99QualifiedFourth Judicial District
Judicial Retention
5th Judicial District Court Division 3
Judicial Retention
5th Judicial District Court Division 3
Division 3 WILLIAM G SHOOBRIDGEWILLIAMGSHOOBRIDGE  3/11/2014 12:00:00 AM99QualifiedFifth Judicial District
Judicial Retention
6th Judicial District Court Division 3
Judicial Retention
6th Judicial District Court Division 3
Division 3 J. C. ROBINSONJ.C.ROBINSON  3/11/2014 12:00:00 AM99QualifiedSixth Judicial District
Judicial Retention
7th Judicial District Court Division 3
Judicial Retention
7th Judicial District Court Division 3
Division 3 KEVIN R SWEAZEAKEVINRSWEAZEA  3/11/2014 12:00:00 AM99QualifiedSeventh Judicial District
Judicial Retention
8th Judicial District Court Division 3
Judicial Retention
8th Judicial District Court Division 3
Division 3 JEFF F MCELROYJEFFFMCELROY  3/11/2014 12:00:00 AM99QualifiedEighth Judicial District
Judicial Retention
11th Judicial District Court Division 3
Judicial Retention
11th Judicial District Court Division 3
Division 3 SANDRA A PRICESANDRAAPRICE  3/11/2014 12:00:00 AM99QualifiedEleventh Judicial District
Judicial Retention
12th Judicial District Court Division 3
Judicial Retention
12th Judicial District Court Division 3
Division 3 KAREN L PARSONSKARENLPARSONS  3/11/2014 12:00:00 AM99QualifiedTwelfth Judicial District
Judicial Retention
1st Judicial District Court Division 7
Judicial Retention
1st Judicial District Court Division 7
Division 7 T GLENN ELLINGTONTGLENNELLINGTON  3/11/2014 12:00:00 AM99QualifiedFirst Judicial District
Judicial Retention
2nd Judicial District Court Division 6
Judicial Retention
2nd Judicial District Court Division 6
Division 6 BRIANA H ZAMORABRIANAHZAMORA  3/11/2014 12:00:00 AM99QualifiedSecond Judicial District
Judicial Retention
3rd Judicial District Court Division 4
Judicial Retention
3rd Judicial District Court Division 4
Division 4 MARY W ROSNERMARYWROSNER  3/11/2014 12:00:00 AM99QualifiedThird Judicial District
Judicial Retention
5th Judicial District Court Division 4
Judicial Retention
5th Judicial District Court Division 4
Division 4 MARK T SANCHEZMARKTSANCHEZ  3/11/2014 12:00:00 AM99QualifiedFifth Judicial District
Judicial Retention
6th Judicial District Court Division 4
Judicial Retention
6th Judicial District Court Division 4
Division 4 DANIEL VIRAMONTESDANIEL VIRAMONTES  3/11/2014 12:00:00 AM99QualifiedSixth Judicial District
Judicial Retention
9th Judicial District Court Division 4
Judicial Retention
9th Judicial District Court Division 4
Division 4 DONNA J MOWRERDONNAJMOWRER  3/11/2014 12:00:00 AM99QualifiedNinth Judicial District
Judicial Retention
11th Judicial District Court Division 4
Judicial Retention
11th Judicial District Court Division 4
Division 4 JOHN A DEAN, JR JOHNADEAN, JR   3/11/2014 12:00:00 AM99QualifiedEleventh Judicial District
Judicial Retention
1st Judicial District Court Division 8
Judicial Retention
1st Judicial District Court Division 8
Division 8 MARY MARLOWE SOMMERMARYMARLOWESOMMER  3/11/2014 12:00:00 AM99QualifiedFirst Judicial District
Judicial Retention
2nd Judicial District Court Division 7
Judicial Retention
2nd Judicial District Court Division 7
Division 7 JOHN J ROMERO, JR JOHNJROMERO, JR   3/11/2014 12:00:00 AM99QualifiedSecond Judicial District
Judicial Retention
3rd Judicial District Court Division 5
Judicial Retention
3rd Judicial District Court Division 5
Division 5 LISA CLAIRE SCHULTZLISACLAIRESCHULTZ  3/11/2014 12:00:00 AM99QualifiedThird Judicial District
Judicial Retention
5th Judicial District Court Division 5
Judicial Retention
5th Judicial District Court Division 5
Division 5 JANE SHULER GRAYJANESHULERGRAY  3/11/2014 12:00:00 AM99QualifiedFifth Judicial District
Judicial Retention
9th Judicial District Court Division 5
Judicial Retention
9th Judicial District Court Division 5
Division 5 DAVID P REEB, JR DAVIDPREEB, JR   3/11/2014 12:00:00 AM99QualifiedNinth Judicial District
Judicial Retention
13th Judicial District Court Division 5
Judicial Retention
13th Judicial District Court Division 5
Division 5 LOUIS P MCDONALDLOUISPMCDONALD  3/11/2014 12:00:00 AM99QualifiedThirteenth Judicial District
Judicial Retention
2nd Judicial District Court Division 10
Judicial Retention
2nd Judicial District Court Division 10
Division 10 CHRISTINA P ARGYRESCHRISTINAPARGYRES  3/11/2014 12:00:00 AM99QualifiedSecond Judicial District
Judicial Retention
3rd Judicial District Court Division 6
Judicial Retention
3rd Judicial District Court Division 6
Division 6 JIM T MARTINJIMTMARTIN  3/11/2014 12:00:00 AM99QualifiedThird Judicial District
Judicial Retention
11th Judicial District Court Division 6
Judicial Retention
11th Judicial District Court Division 6
Division 6 DAYLENE A MARSHDAYLENEAMARSH  3/11/2014 12:00:00 AM99QualifiedEleventh Judicial District
Judicial Retention
2nd Judicial District Court Division 11
Judicial Retention
2nd Judicial District Court Division 11
Division 11 GERARD J LAVELLEGERARDJLAVELLE  3/11/2014 12:00:00 AM99QualifiedSecond Judicial District
Judicial Retention
3rd Judicial District Court Division 7
Judicial Retention
3rd Judicial District Court Division 7
Division 7 DOUGLAS R DRIGGERSDOUGLASRDRIGGERS  3/11/2014 12:00:00 AM99QualifiedThird Judicial District
Judicial Retention
5th Judicial District Court Division 7
Judicial Retention
5th Judicial District Court Division 7
Division 7 GARY L CLINGMANGARYLCLINGMAN  3/11/2014 12:00:00 AM99QualifiedFifth Judicial District
Judicial Retention
11th Judicial District Court Division 7
Judicial Retention
11th Judicial District Court Division 7
Division 7 ROBERT A ARAGONROBERTAARAGON  3/11/2014 12:00:00 AM99QualifiedEleventh Judicial District
Judicial Retention
13th Judicial District Court Division 7
Judicial Retention
13th Judicial District Court Division 7
Division 7 JOHN F DAVISJOHNFDAVIS  3/11/2014 12:00:00 AM99QualifiedThirteenth Judicial District
Judicial Retention
2nd Judicial District Court Division 12
Judicial Retention
2nd Judicial District Court Division 12
Division 12 CLAY PACE CAMPBELLCLAYPACECAMPBELL  3/11/2014 12:00:00 AM99QualifiedSecond Judicial District
Judicial Retention
3rd Judicial District Court Division 8
Judicial Retention
3rd Judicial District Court Division 8
Division 8 FERNANDO R MACIASFERNANDORMACIAS  3/11/2014 12:00:00 AM99QualifiedThird Judicial District
Judicial Retention
11th Judicial District Court Division 8
Judicial Retention
11th Judicial District Court Division 8
Division 8 KAREN L TOWNSENDKARENLTOWNSEND  3/11/2014 12:00:00 AM99QualifiedEleventh Judicial District
Judicial Retention
2nd Judicial District Court Division 13
Judicial Retention
2nd Judicial District Court Division 13
Division 13 VALERIE A HULINGVALERIEAHULING  3/11/2014 12:00:00 AM99QualifiedSecond Judicial District
Judicial Retention
5th Judicial District Court Division 9
Judicial Retention
5th Judicial District Court Division 9
Division 9 LISA B RILEYLISABRILEY  3/11/2014 12:00:00 AM99QualifiedFifth Judicial District
Judicial Retention
2nd Judicial District Court Division 15
Judicial Retention
2nd Judicial District Court Division 15
Division 15 ALAN M MALOTTALANMMALOTT  3/11/2014 12:00:00 AM99QualifiedSecond Judicial District
Judicial Retention
5th Judicial District Court Division 10
Judicial Retention
5th Judicial District Court Division 10
Division 10 STEVEN L BELLSTEVENLBELL  3/11/2014 12:00:00 AM99QualifiedFifth Judicial District
Judicial Retention
2nd Judicial District Court Division 16
Judicial Retention
2nd Judicial District Court Division 16
Division 16 CARL J BUTKUSCARLJBUTKUS  3/11/2014 12:00:00 AM99QualifiedSecond Judicial District
Judicial Retention
2nd Judicial District Court Division 17
Judicial Retention
2nd Judicial District Court Division 17
Division 17 NAN G NASHNANGNASH  3/11/2014 12:00:00 AM99QualifiedSecond Judicial District
Judicial Retention
2nd Judicial District Court Division 18
Judicial Retention
2nd Judicial District Court Division 18
Division 18 DENISE BARELA-SHEPHERDDENISE BARELA-SHEPHERD  3/11/2014 12:00:00 AM99QualifiedSecond Judicial District
Judicial Retention
2nd Judicial District Court Division 19
Judicial Retention
2nd Judicial District Court Division 19
Division 19 BENJAMIN CHAVEZBENJAMIN CHAVEZ  3/11/2014 12:00:00 AM99QualifiedSecond Judicial District
Judicial Retention
2nd Judicial District Court Division 20
Judicial Retention
2nd Judicial District Court Division 20
Division 20 JACQUELINE DOLORES FLORESJACQUELINEDOLORESFLORES  3/11/2014 12:00:00 AM99QualifiedSecond Judicial District
Judicial Retention
2nd Judicial District Court Division 21
Judicial Retention
2nd Judicial District Court Division 21
Division 21 ALISA ANN HADFIELDALISAANNHADFIELD  3/11/2014 12:00:00 AM99QualifiedSecond Judicial District
Judicial Retention
2nd Judicial District Court Division 22
Judicial Retention
2nd Judicial District Court Division 22
Division 22 DEBORAH DAVIS WALKERDEBORAHDAVISWALKER  3/11/2014 12:00:00 AM99QualifiedSecond Judicial District
Judicial Retention
2nd Judicial District Court Division 23
Judicial Retention
2nd Judicial District Court Division 23
Division 23 SHANNON BACONSHANNON BACON  3/11/2014 12:00:00 AM99QualifiedSecond Judicial District
Judicial Retention
2nd Judicial District Court Division 25
Judicial Retention
2nd Judicial District Court Division 25
Division 25 ELIZABETH WHITEFIELDELIZABETH WHITEFIELD  3/11/2014 12:00:00 AM99QualifiedSecond Judicial District
Judicial Retention
2nd Judicial District Court Division 26
Judicial Retention
2nd Judicial District Court Division 26
Division 26 CHARLES W BROWNCHARLESWBROWN  3/11/2014 12:00:00 AM99QualifiedSecond Judicial District
Judicial RetentionJudicial Retention  EDWARD L CHAVEZEDWARDLCHAVEZ  2/4/2014 12:00:00 AM99Qualified 
Judicial RetentionJudicial Retention  LINDA M VANZILINDAMVANZI  2/4/2014 12:00:00 AM99Qualified 
Judicial RetentionJudicial Retention  JIM WECHSLERJIM WECHSLER  2/4/2014 12:00:00 AM99Qualified 
Judicial RetentionJudicial Retention  CYNTHIA A FRYCYNTHIAAFRY  2/4/2014 12:00:00 AM99Qualified 
County Commissioner
District 1
County CommissionerDistrict 1BernalilloM. DEBBIE O'MALLEYM.DEBBIEO'MALLEYDEMOCRATIC839 FITZGERALD RD NW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87107
839 FITZGERALD RD NW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87107
mdebbieomalley@gmail.com
839 FITZGERALD RD NWALBUQUERQUENM87107(505) 243-0832mdebbieomalley@gmail.com 3/11/2014 10:06:00 AM1QualifiedCCX
County Commissioner
District 1
County CommissionerDistrict 1BernalilloSIMON A KUBIAKSIMONAKUBIAKREPUBLICAN5928 MESA VIENTO RD NW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87120
5928 MESA VIENTO RD NW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87120
simonkubiak@gmail.com
5928 MESA VIENTO RD NWALBUQUERQUENM87120(505) 998-6600simonkubiak@gmail.com 3/11/2014 2:20:00 PM1QualifiedCCX
County Commissioner
District 5
County CommissionerDistrict 5BernalilloMICHAEL WM. MALLOYMICHAELWM.MALLOYDEMOCRATIC5006 GLENWOOD HILLS DR NE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87111
5006 GLENWOOD HILLS DR NE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87111
mickemalloy5006@gmail.com
5006 GLENWOOD HILLS DR NEALBUQUERQUENM87111(505) 440-6617mickemalloy5006@gmail.com 3/11/2014 11:17:00 AM1QualifiedCCX
County Commissioner
District 5
County CommissionerDistrict 5BernalilloJOHN N MADRIDJOHNNMADRIDREPUBLICAN2524 GEORGENE DR NE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87112
2524 GEORGENE DR NE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87112
JNMquick@aol.com
2524 GEORGENE DR NEALBUQUERQUENM87112(505) 243-6500JNMquick@aol.com 3/11/2014 11:10:00 AM1QualifiedCCX
County Commissioner
District 5
County CommissionerDistrict 5BernalilloWAYNE A JOHNSONWAYNEAJOHNSONREPUBLICAN8809 OSUNA RD NE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87111
8809 OSUNA RD NE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87111
wayne@vistamedia.net
8809 OSUNA RD NEALBUQUERQUENM87111(505) 379-7540wayne@vistamedia.net 3/11/2014 10:01:00 AM2QualifiedCCX
County AssessorCounty Assessor BernalilloGEORGE E TORRESGEORGEETORRESREPUBLICAN10525 RIDGE TOP CT NW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87114
10525 RIDGE TOP CT NW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87114
george@nm4sale.com
10525 RIDGE TOP CT NWALBUQUERQUENM87114(505) 899-1060george@nm4sale.com 3/11/2014 11:00:00 AM1QualifiedCTY
County AssessorCounty Assessor BernalilloTANYA R GIDDINGSTANYARGIDDINGSDEMOCRATIC4801 IRVING BLVD NW 4702
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87114
4801 IRVING BLVD NW 4702
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87114
giddingscampaign@gmail.com
4801 IRVING BLVD NW 4702ALBUQUERQUENM87114(505) 681-2133giddingscampaign@gmail.com 3/11/2014 10:29:00 AM2QualifiedCTY
County SheriffCounty Sheriff BernalilloSYLVESTER STANLEYSYLVESTER STANLEYDEMOCRATIC2130 FERRO RD SW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87105
2130 FERRO RD SW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87105

2130 FERRO RD SWALBUQUERQUENM87105(505) 999-8922  3/11/2014 9:14:00 AM1QualifiedCTY
County SheriffCounty Sheriff BernalilloDAN M HOUSTONDANMHOUSTONREPUBLICAN1615 GALE CT NW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87120
1615 GALE CT NW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87120
dan_houston@sheriffhouston.com
1615 GALE CT NWALBUQUERQUENM87120(505) 249-9414dan_houston@sheriffhouston.com 3/11/2014 9:05:00 AM1QualifiedCTY
County SheriffCounty Sheriff BernalilloMANUEL GONZALES, III MANUEL GONZALES, III DEMOCRATIC6712 CONRAD AVE NW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87120
6712 CONRAD AVE NW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87120
m3gonzales@comcast.net
6712 CONRAD AVE NWALBUQUERQUENM87120(505) 259-4131m3gonzales@comcast.net 3/11/2014 12:20:00 PM2QualifiedCTY
County SheriffCounty Sheriff BernalilloJAMES SCOTT BAIRDJAMESSCOTTBAIRDREPUBLICAN5600 ESTRELLITA DEL NORTE RD NE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87111
PO Box 25662
Albuquerque NM 87125
Bairdforsheriff@gmail.com
5600 ESTRELLITA DEL NORTE RD NEALBUQUERQUENM87111(505) 393-1477Bairdforsheriff@gmail.com 3/11/2014 2:03:44 PM2QualifiedCTY
County SheriffCounty Sheriff BernalilloJASON K. NUFERJASONK.NUFERREPUBLICAN716 GRACE ST NE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87123
716 GRACE ST NE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87123
lynx_knot@yahoo.com
716 GRACE ST NEALBUQUERQUENM87123(505) 818-3565lynx_knot@yahoo.com 3/11/2014 1:54:00 PM3QualifiedCTY
Probate JudgeProbate Judge BernalilloDOMINIC LEVI LAFAYETTEDOMINICLEVILAFAYETTEDEMOCRATIC 3/11/2014 4:04:35 PM1QualifiedCTY
Probate JudgeProbate Judge BernalilloWILLOW MISTY PARKSWILLOW MISTY PARKSDEMOCRATIC 3/11/2014 11:23:00 AM2QualifiedCTY
Judicial Retention
Judge of the Metropolitan Court Division 1
Judicial Retention
Judge of the Metropolitan Court Division 1
Division 1BernalilloVICTOR E VALDEZVICTOREVALDEZ  3/11/2014 12:00:00 AM99QualifiedJudge of the Metropolitan Court
Judicial Retention
Judge of the Metropolitan Court Division 2
Judicial Retention
Judge of the Metropolitan Court Division 2
Division 2BernalilloKEVIN L FITZWATERKEVINLFITZWATER  3/11/2014 12:00:00 AM99QualifiedJudge of the Metropolitan Court
Judicial Retention
Judge of the Metropolitan Court Division 5
Judicial Retention
Judge of the Metropolitan Court Division 5
Division 5BernalilloFRANK A SEDILLOFRANKASEDILLO  3/11/2014 12:00:00 AM99QualifiedJudge of the Metropolitan Court
Judicial Retention
Judge of the Metropolitan Court Division 6
Judicial Retention
Judge of the Metropolitan Court Division 6
Division 6BernalilloMARIA I DOMINGUEZMARIAIDOMINGUEZ  3/11/2014 12:00:00 AM99QualifiedJudge of the Metropolitan Court
Judicial Retention
Judge of the Metropolitan Court Division 9
Judicial Retention
Judge of the Metropolitan Court Division 9
Division 9BernalilloYVETTE K GONZALESYVETTEKGONZALES  3/11/2014 12:00:00 AM99QualifiedJudge of the